Scores Listing for YG #4 NOV 19 SUN(11/19/2023)

Scores Listing for YG #4 NOV 19 SUN
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARRATT, BRISTYL LA JUNTA 15.674 11.00 11.00
2. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 15.813 10.00 10.00
3. NOE, MAZIE LAJUNTA 15.909 9.00 9.00
4. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 15.927 8.00 8.00
5. GINTER, ZOIE JANE KIM 16.037 7.00 7.00
6. JONES, ADDI DEWEY 16.178 6.00 6.00
7. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 16.195 5.00 5.00
8. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 16.203 4.00 4.00
9. VOGEL, LOLA MATFIELD GREEN 16.277 3.00 3.00
10. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 16.344 2.00 2.00
11. BOGGS, JOSIE MEADE 16.361 1.00 1.00
12. GIESSEL, KABRIE KISMET 16.377 1.00 1.00
13. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 16.419 1.00 1.00
14. CONNALLY, INSPIRATION HAYS, KS 16.469 1.00 1.00
15. CONNALLY, ESSENTIAL HAYS, KS 16.579 1.00 1.00
16. ROBISON, TYE LEOTI 16.778 1.00 1.00
17. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 16.784 1.00 1.00
18. DAVIS, CHANNING COLORADO SPRINGS 16.859 1.00 1.00
19. NICHEPOR, MADDY NESS CITY 17.347 1.00 1.00
20. SHERWOOD, MADDIE SUBLETTE 17.434 1.00 1.00
21. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 17.735 1.00 1.00
22. VAGTS, ADDISON ,, 18.353 1.00 1.00
23. ORTIZ, HEIDY MACKSVILLE 18.771 1.00 1.00
24. MCCLAIN, ELLIE PHILLIPSBURG 19.603 1.00 1.00
25. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA 19.725 1.00 1.00
26. ROBINSON, ADELINE DODGE CITY 19.946 0.00 0.00
27. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 20.503 1.00 1.00
28. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 20.714 1.00 1.00
29. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 20.934 1.00 1.00
30. DAVIS, BRIELLE COLORADO SPRINGS 20.982 1.00 1.00
31. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 21.001 1.00 1.00
32. VALDEZ, RALEY CLAYTON 21.117 1.00 1.00
33. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 21.477 1.00 1.00
34. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 28.780 1.00 1.00
35. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM 31.826 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 3.290 11.00 11.00
2. BARRATT, MAVERICK LA JUNTA 4.130 10.00 10.00
3. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 4.370 9.00 9.00
4. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 4.530 8.00 8.00
5. LONG, BLADYN DEERFIELD 5.000 6.50 6.50
6. NOTHERN, KEEGAN INGALLS 5.000 6.50 6.50
7. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 5.060 5.00 5.00
8. SANCHEZ, QUINCY COLDWATER 8.100 4.00 4.00
9. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 12.190 3.00 3.00
10. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 12.840 2.00 2.00
11. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 12.900 1.00 1.00
12. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 13.400 1.00 1.00
13. DEFOREST, COLE LAMAR 13.560 1.00 1.00
14. COLLINS, JETT PIERCE 13.630 1.00 1.00
15. BAKER, CORT GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. BURNHAM, TELL KIM 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. MARTIN, BRODY JOHNSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. WOOD, DAWSON KINGMAN, 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 11.330 11.00 11.00
2. COLLINS, JETT PIERCE 12.000 10.00 10.00
3. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 12.280 9.00 9.00
4. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 12.340 8.00 8.00
5. MARTIN, BRODY JOHNSON 12.380 7.00 7.00
6. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 13.370 6.00 6.00
7. LONG, BLADYN DEERFIELD 13.470 5.00 5.00
8. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 13.780 4.00 4.00
9. BAKER, CORT GARDEN CITY 14.010 3.00 3.00
10. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 16.190 2.00 2.00
11. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 19.390 1.00 1.00
12. GRAY, KASEN DEERFIELD 22.080 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 2.870 11.00 11.00
2. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA 3.030 10.00 10.00
3. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 3.120 9.00 9.00
4. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 3.680 8.00 8.00
5. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 3.740 7.00 7.00
6. VOGEL, LOLA MATFIELD GREEN 4.000 6.00 6.00
7. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 4.300 5.00 5.00
8. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 5.290 4.00 4.00
9. ROBISON, TYE LEOTI 5.780 3.00 3.00
10. GIESSEL, KABRIE KISMET 6.060 2.00 2.00
11. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 13.320 1.00 1.00
12. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 15.940 1.00 1.00
13. BOGGS, JOSIE MEADE 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. BARRATT, BRISTYL LA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. GINTER, ZOIE JANE KIM 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. NOE, MAZIE LAJUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. PUTNAM, SAGE PRETTY PRAIRIE 0.000 1.00 1.00
25. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM 0.000 1.00 1.00
26. TANKERSLEY, ADDISON HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
27. TUXHORN, MINDY DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
28. DAVIS, CHANNING COLORADO SPRINGS 0.000 1.00 1.00
29. DAVIS, BRIELLE COLORADO SPRINGS 0.000 1.00 1.00
30. VALDEZ, RALEY CLAYTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
31. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 0.000 1.00 1.00
32. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 7.780 11.00 11.00
2. BARRATT, BRISTYL LA JUNTA 7.970 10.00 10.00
3. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 8.420 9.00 9.00
4. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 8.750 8.00 8.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 8.940 7.00 7.00
6. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 9.000 6.00 6.00
7. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 9.690 5.00 5.00
8. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 10.140 4.00 4.00
9. GINTER, ZOIE JANE KIM 10.810 3.00 3.00
10. JONES, ADDI DEWEY 11.290 2.00 2.00
11. VALDEZ, RALEY CLAYTON 11.390 1.00 1.00
12. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 11.560 1.00 1.00
13. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 11.600 1.00 1.00
14. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 11.730 1.00 1.00
15. TANKERSLEY, ADDISON HUTCHINSON 13.300 1.00 1.00
16. GIESSEL, KABRIE KISMET 13.520 1.00 1.00
17. TUXHORN, MINDY DODGE CITY 13.670 1.00 1.00
18. DAVIS, BRIELLE COLORADO SPRINGS 14.520 1.00 1.00
19. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM 14.690 1.00 1.00
20. VAGTS, ADDISON ,, 15.640 1.00 1.00
21. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 20.960 1.00 1.00
22. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 21.170 1.00 1.00
23. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. ORTIZ, HEIDY MACKSVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARRATT, BRISTYL LA JUNTA 21.269 11.00 11.00
2. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 21.448 10.00 10.00
3. GIESSEL, KABRIE KISMET 21.537 9.00 9.00
4. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 21.681 8.00 8.00
5. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 22.237 7.00 7.00
6. NOE, MAZIE LAJUNTA 22.433 6.00 6.00
7. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 22.639 5.00 5.00
8. VAGTS, ADDISON ,, 25.744 4.00 4.00
9. VALDEZ, RALEY CLAYTON 25.851 3.00 3.00
10. DAVIS, BRIELLE COLORADO SPRINGS 26.292 2.00 2.00
11. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 26.800 1.00 1.00
12. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 26.881 1.00 1.00
13. ORTIZ, HEIDY MACKSVILLE 27.089 1.00 1.00
14. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 27.108 1.00 1.00
15. CONNALLY, ESSENTIAL HAYS, KS 27.770 1.00 1.00
16. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 28.126 1.00 1.00
17. JONES, ADDI DEWEY 31.272 1.00 1.00
18. DAVIS, CHANNING COLORADO SPRINGS 31.902 1.00 1.00
19. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 32.418 1.00 1.00
20. NICHEPOR, MADDY NESS CITY 32.565 1.00 1.00
21. GINTER, ZOIE JANE KIM 32.886 1.00 1.00
22. ROBISON, TYE LEOTI 34.045 1.00 1.00
23. CONNALLY, INSPIRATION HAYS, KS 37.625 1.00 1.00
24. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 38.070 1.00 1.00
25. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 38.194 1.00 1.00
26. BOGGS, JOSIE MEADE 0.000 1.00 1.00
27. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
28. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM 0.000 1.00 1.00
29. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NOTHERN, KEEGAN INGALLS 4.620 11.00 11.00
2. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 4.950 10.00 10.00
3. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 5.900 9.00 9.00
4. LONG, BLADYN DEERFIELD 6.520 8.00 8.00
5. BARRATT, MAVERICK LA JUNTA 6.720 7.00 7.00
6. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 7.380 6.00 6.00
7. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 9.410 5.00 5.00
8. COLLINS, JETT PIERCE 13.850 4.00 4.00
9. BAKER, CORT GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. BURNHAM, TELL KIM 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. DEFOREST, COLE LAMAR 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. VAUGHAN, BOBBY ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 6.250 11.00 11.00
2. *, DRAW , 6.250 0.00 0.00
3. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 7.310 10.00 10.00
4. *, DRAW , 7.310 0.00 0.00
5. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 7.350 9.00 0.00
6. *, DRAW , 7.350 0.00 0.00
7. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 9.120 8.00 8.00
8. DRAPER 11-14 HELP, CHAD , 9.120 0.00 0.00
9. DEFOREST, COLE LAMAR 9.210 11.00 11.00
10. *, DRAW 9.210 0.00 0.00
11. COLLINS, JETT PIERCE 10.930 7.00 7.00
12. *, DRAW , 10.930 0.00 0.00
13. PENROD, LUKE MOSCOW, 11.130 6.00 6.00
14. *, DRAW ,, 11.130 0.00 0.00
15. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 11.970 10.00 10.00
16. *, DRAW , 11.970 0.00 0.00
17. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 12.130 5.00 5.00
18. FILLMORE 11-14 HELP, JOSH , 12.130 0.00 0.00
19. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 12.610 4.00 0.00
20. *, DRAW , 12.610 0.00 0.00
21. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 12.640 9.00 9.00
22. WINSLOW 11-14 HELP, KYLE , 12.640 0.00 0.00
23. VAUGHAN, BOBBY ,, 13.120 3.00 3.00
24. SCHALLA 11-14 HELPER, JT ,, 13.120 0.00 0.00
25. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 13.250 8.00 0.00
26. *, DRAW , 13.250 0.00 0.00
27. LONG, BLADYN DEERFIELD 13.360 2.00 2.00
28. *, DRAW , 13.360 0.00 0.00
29. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 13.490 7.00 7.00
30. *, DRAW 13.490 0.00 0.00
31. MINIUM, RANCE MORLAND 13.660 6.00 6.00
32. *, DRAW , 13.660 0.00 0.00
33. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 13.790 1.00 1.00
34. DRAPER 11-14 HELP, CHAD , 13.790 0.00 0.00
35. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 14.400 1.00 0.00
36. *, DRAW 14.400 0.00 0.00
37. DEFOREST, COLE LAMAR 14.560 5.00 0.00
38. *, DRAW 14.560 0.00 0.00
39. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 14.980 4.00 0.00
40. *, DRAW 14.980 0.00 0.00
41. PENROD, LUKE MOSCOW, 15.380 1.00 0.00
42. PENROD 11-14 HELP, ELI ,, 15.380 0.00 0.00
43. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 16.450 3.00 0.00
44. VANDER HAMM 11-14 VL, JHETT , 16.450 0.00 0.00
45. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 17.940 1.00 1.00
46. *, DRAW , 17.940 0.00 0.00
47. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 19.070 1.00 0.00
48. VANDER HAMM 11-14 VL, SCOTT ,, 19.070 0.00 0.00
49. MORFORD, RIGGIN GARDEN CITY 19.320 2.00 2.00
50. LONG, BLADYN DEERFIELD 23.370 1.00 0.00
51. *, DRAW , 23.370 0.00 0.00
52. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 23.690 1.00 1.00
53. RICKE 11-14 HELP, TYLER , 23.690 0.00 0.00
54. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 27.450 1.00 1.00
55. *, DRAW , 27.450 0.00 0.00
56. GINTER, ZOIE JANE KIM 0.000 1.00 1.00
57. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 0.000 1.00 1.00
58. GIESSEL, KABRIE KISMET 0.000 1.00 1.00
59. NOTHERN, KEEGAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
60. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 0.000 1.00 1.00
61. SANCHEZ, QUINCY COLDWATER 0.000 1.00 1.00
62. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 0.000 1.00 1.00
63. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 0.000 1.00 1.00
64. BURNHAM, TELL KIM 0.000 1.00 1.00
65. GINTER, ZOIE JANE KIM 0.000 1.00 0.00
66. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 0.000 1.00 0.00
67. GIESSEL, KABRIE KISMET 0.000 1.00 0.00
68. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 0.000 1.00 0.00
69. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 0.000 1.00 0.00
70. MORFORD, RIGGIN GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
71. NOTHERN, KEEGAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 0.00
72. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 0.000 1.00 0.00
73. COLLINS, JETT PIERCE 0.000 1.00 0.00
74. SANCHEZ, QUINCY COLDWATER 0.000 1.00 0.00
75. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 0.000 1.00 0.00
76. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 0.000 1.00 0.00
77. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 0.000 1.00 0.00
78. BURNHAM, TELL KIM 0.000 1.00 0.00
79. MINIUM, RANCE MORLAND 0.000 1.00 0.00
80. VAUGHAN, BOBBY ,, 0.000 1.00 0.00
81. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
82. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
83. ORTIZ 7-10, MIKE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
84. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
85. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
86. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
87. MENTZER 11-14 HELP, TOBY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
88. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
89. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
90. NOTHERN 11-14 HELP, DUSTIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
91. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
92. VANDER HAMM 11-14 VL, JHETT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
93. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
94. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
95. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
96. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
97. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
98. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
99. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
100. BURNHAM 11-14 HELP, BRADY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
101. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
102. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
103. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
104. VANDER HAMM -11-14 V, LOGAN ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
105. VANDER HAMM -11-14 V, LOGAN ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 12.290 11.00 11.00
2. MINIUM, RANCE MORLAND 20.030 10.00 10.00
3. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 22.160 9.00 9.00
4. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 31.380 8.00 8.00
5. WOOD, DAWSON KINGMAN, 31.890 7.00 7.00
6. COLLINS, JETT PIERCE 37.650 6.00 6.00
7. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. BARRATT, MAVERICK LA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. DEFOREST, COLE LAMAR 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. NOTHERN, KEEGAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 15.912 11.00 11.00
2. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSRIA 16.030 10.00 10.00
3. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 16.042 9.00 9.00
4. MARTEN, AMELIA CHENEY, KS 16.089 8.00 8.00
5. BROWN, CHELSI LOGAN 16.271 7.00 7.00
6. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 16.304 6.00 6.00
7. HENDERSON, LUCY MERIDEN 16.309 5.00 5.00
8. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON, 16.503 4.00 4.00
9. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 16.505 3.00 3.00
10. MORFORD, CHARMANE GARDEN CITY 16.508 2.00 2.00
11. KRUSE, TRINITY ,, 16.636 0.00 0.00
12. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 16.825 1.00 1.00
13. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 16.922 1.00 1.00
14. BAEZA, KIMBERLY DODGE CITY 17.388 1.00 1.00
15. WATCHOUS, VICTORIA NEWTON, KS 17.581 1.00 1.00
16. WARD, TABITHA STRATFORD 17.773 1.00 1.00
17. ROBINSON, JOSIE DODGE CITY 17.793 1.00 1.00
18. VOSS, JERSEY LENORA 18.407 1.00 1.00
19. DUTTON, REESE LA JUNTA 21.080 1.00 1.00
20. STRYKER, RYANN OLMITZ 21.323 1.00 1.00
21. WATSON, JEZIMAY GARDEN CITY 21.377 0.00 0.00
22. SWAN, MCKENZIE ,, 22.112 1.00 1.00
23. DEAVER, MADISON DODGE CITY 22.136 1.00 1.00
24. MINGUS, AIDAN PERRY 22.738 1.00 1.00
25. ROACH, JADE PHILLIPSBURG 0.000 1.00 1.00
26. VALDEZ, LACEY PUEBLO WEST 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 2.740 11.00 11.00
2. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 3.380 10.00 10.00
3. BAEZA, KIMBERLY DODGE CITY 3.690 9.00 9.00
4. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 4.000 8.00 8.00
5. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 4.060 7.00 7.00
6. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 4.710 6.00 6.00
7. KRUSE, TRINITY ,, 5.140 0.00 0.00
8. DUTTON, REESE LA JUNTA 5.400 5.00 5.00
9. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 5.580 4.00 4.00
10. MORFORD, CHARMANE GARDEN CITY 5.850 3.00 3.00
11. WATSON, JEZIMAY GARDEN CITY 13.600 0.00 0.00
12. STRYKER, RYANN OLMITZ 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. DEAVER, MADISON DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON, 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. WOOD, LANEY KINGMAN, 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. GARRIOTT, HADLEY MADISON, 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. HENDERSON, LUCY MERIDEN 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. VALDEZ, LACEY PUEBLO WEST 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSRIA 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON, 7.690 11.00 11.00
2. WATSON, JEZIMAY GARDEN CITY 8.090 0.00 0.00
3. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSRIA 8.250 10.00 10.00
4. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES 8.650 9.00 9.00
5. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 9.210 8.00 8.00
6. KRUSE, TRINITY ,, 9.470 0.00 0.00
7. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 10.560 7.00 7.00
8. VALDEZ, LACEY PUEBLO WEST 10.690 6.00 6.00
9. MARTEN, AMELIA CHENEY, KS 10.750 5.00 5.00
10. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 11.580 4.00 4.00
11. DUTTON, REESE LA JUNTA 13.240 3.00 3.00
12. WARD, TABITHA STRATFORD 13.880 2.00 2.00
13. SWAN, MCKENZIE ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 21.638 11.00 11.00
2. MORFORD, CHARMANE GARDEN CITY 22.341 10.00 10.00
3. ROBINSON, JOSIE DODGE CITY 23.409 9.00 9.00
4. VOSS, JERSEY LENORA 24.075 8.00 8.00
5. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 26.647 7.00 7.00
6. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON, 26.898 6.00 6.00
7. WATCHOUS, VICTORIA NEWTON, KS 27.491 5.00 5.00
8. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 28.204 4.00 4.00
9. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 29.465 3.00 3.00
10. HENDERSON, LUCY MERIDEN 29.994 2.00 2.00
11. MINGUS, AIDAN PERRY 30.477 1.00 1.00
12. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 32.175 1.00 1.00
13. STRYKER, RYANN OLMITZ 32.526 1.00 1.00
14. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 32.672 1.00 1.00
15. MARTEN, AMELIA CHENEY, KS 44.943 1.00 1.00
16. WARD, TABITHA STRATFORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. DUTTON, REESE LA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. SWAN, MCKENZIE ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 4.530 11.00 11.00
2. WIEBE, PANCHO CIMARRON 4.560 10.00 10.00
3. HASH, JAYTYN KENDALL 4.600 9.00 9.00
4. WIEBE, PETER CIMARRON 5.090 8.00 8.00
5. MARTIN, BLAINE JOHNSON 5.160 7.00 7.00
6. HALL, JUSTICE MODEL 17.480 6.00 6.00
7. BOGGS, DEGNAN MEADE 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. BURNHAM, BRAY KIM 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. DAVIS, JAMESON COLORADO SPRINGS 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIS, HOLDEN ABBYVILLE 8.070 11.00 11.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 8.150 10.00 10.00
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. DORENKAMP, COOPER ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 7.800 11.00 11.00
2. VANDER HAMM 15-18 VL, LOGAN , 7.800 0.00 0.00
3. WIEBE, PANCHO CIMARRON 9.410 10.00 10.00
4. MENTZER 15-18 HELP, TOBY 9.410 0.00 0.00
5. WIEBE, PETER CIMARRON 9.760 9.00 9.00
6. *, DRAW , 9.760 0.00 0.00
7. BAEZA, KIMBERLY DODGE CITY 10.170 8.00 8.00
8. *, DRAW , 10.170 0.00 0.00
9. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 10.960 7.00 0.00
10. FILLMORE 15-18 HELP, JOSH , 10.960 0.00 0.00
11. WIEBE, PANCHO CIMARRON 13.080 6.00 0.00
12. RICKE 15-18 HELP, TYLER , 13.080 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 13.450 11.00 11.00
14. WILLIAMS 15-18 HELPR, BILL , 13.450 0.00 0.00
15. HENDERSON, LUCY MERIDEN 14.350 5.00 5.00
16. VANDER HAMM 15-18 VL, LOGAN ,, 14.350 0.00 0.00
17. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 14.740 4.00 4.00
18. *, DRAW , 14.740 0.00 0.00
19. BRENTON, MASON LEON 15.230 10.00 10.00
20. *, DRAW 15.230 0.00 0.00
21. WILKINSON, CORBIN SCOTT CITY 15.560 3.00 3.00
22. *, DRAW , 15.560 0.00 0.00
23. *, DRAW ,, 17.490 0.00 0.00
24. KAMPLING, BRYCEN WICHITA,, KS 17.490 0.00 0.00
25. GONZALEZ, ARNY WRIGHT 17.550 2.00 2.00
26. *, DRAW , 17.550 0.00 0.00
27. *, DRAW ,, 17.990 0.00 0.00
28. KAMPLING, BRYCEN WICHITA,, KS 17.990 0.00 0.00
29. HENDERSON, LUCY MERIDEN 18.430 1.00 0.00
30. *, DRAW , 18.430 0.00 0.00
31. BARNETT, KONNER OAKLEY, KS 18.630 9.00 9.00
32. *, DRAW ,, 18.630 0.00 0.00
33. MARTIN, BLAINE JOHNSON 18.760 1.00 1.00
34. *, DRAW 18.760 0.00 0.00
35. BAEZA, KIMBERLY DODGE CITY 19.110 1.00 0.00
36. *, DRAW , 19.110 0.00 0.00
37. VALDEZ, LACEY PUEBLO WEST 19.490 1.00 1.00
38. *, DRAW 19.490 0.00 0.00
39. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 31.660 8.00 0.00
40. SCHALLA 15-18 HELPER, JT ,, 31.660 0.00 0.00
41. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON, 0.000 1.00 1.00
42. WILLIS, HOLDEN ABBYVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
43. MORFORD, CHARMANE GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
44. HOFFMAN, ELY BURDETT 0.000 1.00 1.00
45. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
46. HASH, JAYTYN KENDALL 0.000 1.00 1.00
47. BURNHAM, BRAY KIM 0.000 1.00 1.00
48. BOGGS, DEGNAN MEADE 0.000 1.00 1.00
49. HALL, JUSTICE MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
50. DAVIS, JAMESON COLORADO SPRINGS 0.000 1.00 1.00
51. WOELK, CHEZNE SPRINGFIELD, CO 0.000 1.00 1.00
52. PENROD, ELI MOSCOW, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
53. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON, 0.000 1.00 0.00
54. BRENTON, MASON LEON 0.000 1.00 0.00
55. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 0.000 1.00 0.00
56. WILLIS, HOLDEN ABBYVILLE 0.000 1.00 0.00
57. MORFORD, CHARMANE GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
58. WILKINSON, CORBIN SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
59. HOFFMAN, ELY BURDETT 0.000 1.00 0.00
60. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 0.00
61. HASH, JAYTYN KENDALL 0.000 1.00 0.00
62. GONZALEZ, ARNY WRIGHT 0.000 1.00 0.00
63. BURNHAM, BRAY KIM 0.000 1.00 0.00
64. MARTIN, BLAINE JOHNSON 0.000 1.00 0.00
65. BOGGS, DEGNAN MEADE 0.000 1.00 0.00
66. WIEBE, PETER CIMARRON 0.000 1.00 0.00
67. HALL, JUSTICE MODEL 0.000 1.00 0.00
68. DAVIS, JAMESON COLORADO SPRINGS 0.000 1.00 0.00
69. VALDEZ, LACEY PUEBLO WEST 0.000 1.00 0.00
70. BARNETT, KONNER OAKLEY, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
71. WOELK, CHEZNE SPRINGFIELD, CO 0.000 1.00 0.00
72. PENROD, ELI MOSCOW, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
73. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
74. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
75. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
76. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
77. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
78. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
79. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
80. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
81. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
82. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
83. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
84. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
85. VANDER HAMM 15-18, JHETT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
86. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
87. PRESTON 15-18 HELPER, ISAAC , 0.000 0.00 0.00
88. DRAPER 15-18 HELP, CHAD , 0.000 0.00 0.00
89. BURNHAM 15-18 HELPER, BRADY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
90. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
91. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
92. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
93. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
94. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
95. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
96. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
97. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
98. HALL 15-18, GARY ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
99. NIX, CORBIN ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
100. VANDER HAMM 15-18, JHETT ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
101. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
102. RAU 15-18 HELPER, MICHAEL ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
103. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
104. NIX, CORBIN ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
105. PENROD 15-18 HELPER, ELI ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-18 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EVANS, CASH FT SUPPLY 11.710 11.00 11.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 12.630 10.00 10.00
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 15.250 9.00 9.00
4. BRENTON, MASON LEON 16.460 8.00 8.00
5. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 19.900 7.00 7.00
6. HASH, JAYTYN KENDALL 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE 16.483 11.00 11.00
2. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 18.117 10.00 10.00
3. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 19.135 9.00 9.00
4. KOLB, KRAYCE CHEROKEE 21.392 8.00 8.00
5. MEIER, KOYT INGALLS, 21.449 7.00 7.00
6. DERSTEIN, RODDY MIAMA 22.196 6.00 6.00
7. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY 22.225 5.00 5.00
8. HARRIS, KYE JETMORE 23.025 4.00 4.00
9. HAINER, COLT EADS 24.739 3.00 3.00
10. FILLMORE, BRISTON PENROSE 25.126 2.00 2.00
11. BENHAM, KASEN ,, 25.410 1.00 1.00
12. ZIMMERMAN, REID SCOTT CITY 25.563 1.00 1.00
13. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 26.156 1.00 1.00
14. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER 26.214 1.00 1.00
15. BOND, RHETT 26.291 1.00 1.00
16. CALKINS, MYRON LAKIN 32.525 1.00 1.00
17. GOETZ, KLAYTON DODGE CITY 32.934 1.00 1.00
18. THOMPSON, QUINDYN WALSH 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY 15.0 11.00 11.00
2. HARRIS, KYE JETMORE 14.0 10.00 10.00
3. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER 9.0 9.00 9.00
4. GOETZ, KLAYTON DODGE CITY 7.0 7.50 7.50
5. KOLB, KRAYCE CHEROKEE 7.0 7.50 7.50
6. DERSTEIN, RODDY MIAMA 5.0 6.00 6.00
7. BOND, RHETT 4.0 5.00 5.00
8. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 3.0 3.50 3.50
9. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE 3.0 3.50 3.50
10. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 2.0 2.00 2.00
11. MEIER, KOYT INGALLS, 1.0 1.00 1.00
12. FILLMORE, BRISTON PENROSE 1.0 1.00 1.00
13. MILLER, BRAXTON ,, 1.0 1.00 1.00
14. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 0.0 1.00 1.00
15. HAINER, COLT EADS 0.0 1.00 1.00
16. CALKINS, MYRON LAKIN 0.0 1.00 1.00
17. ZIMMERMAN, REID SCOTT CITY 0.0 1.00 1.00
18. TETRICK, TRIPP KINGMAN 0.0 1.00 1.00
19. ZOOK, KAXTON , 0.0 1.00 1.00
20. MILLER, BEAU ,, 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DERSTEIN, RODDY MIAMA 9.840 11.00 11.00
2. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER 9.990 10.00 10.00
3. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 10.620 9.00 9.00
4. GOETZ, KLAYTON DODGE CITY 10.750 8.00 8.00
5. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY 10.780 7.00 7.00
6. TETRICK, TRIPP KINGMAN 11.480 6.00 6.00
7. MEIER, KOYT INGALLS, 11.610 5.00 5.00
8. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 11.700 4.00 4.00
9. FILLMORE, BRISTON PENROSE 13.020 3.00 3.00
10. HAINER, COLT EADS 14.110 2.00 2.00
11. KOLB, KRAYCE CHEROKEE 14.600 1.00 1.00
12. CALKINS, MYRON LAKIN 15.590 1.00 1.00
13. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE 15.790 1.00 1.00
14. ZIMMERMAN, REID SCOTT CITY 19.380 1.00 1.00
15. HARRIS, KYE JETMORE 19.670 1.00 1.00
16. BOND, RHETT 20.050 1.00 1.00
17. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 24.010 1.00 1.00
18. THOMPSON, QUINDYN WALSH 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE 24.456 11.00 11.00
2. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 24.667 10.00 10.00
3. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 25.169 9.00 9.00
4. HARRIS, KYE JETMORE 26.472 8.00 8.00
5. FILLMORE, BRISTON PENROSE 28.703 7.00 7.00
6. MEIER, KOYT INGALLS, 29.203 6.00 6.00
7. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER 29.871 5.00 5.00
8. DERSTEIN, RODDY MIAMA 30.925 4.00 4.00
9. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 31.956 3.00 3.00
10. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY 32.674 2.00 2.00
11. BOND, RHETT 36.094 1.00 1.00
12. HAINER, COLT EADS 37.633 1.00 1.00
13. GOETZ, KLAYTON DODGE CITY 46.710 1.00 1.00
14. KOLB, KRAYCE CHEROKEE 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HINES, SCARLETT COOLIDGE 17.485 11.00 11.00
2. BURNHAM, ADLEE KIM 17.622 10.00 10.00
3. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 17.898 9.00 9.00
4. LORD, STEALY LAMAR 18.247 8.00 8.00
5. CARLSON, LINDALE SCOTT CITY 20.360 7.00 7.00
6. REED, RAEGAN STRARFORD 21.727 6.00 6.00
7. SEUFER, FANCY HOLLY 23.142 5.00 5.00
8. THOMAS, TAYLEN DALHART 23.770 4.00 4.00
9. SHIRLEY, BROOKE GRUVER 23.907 3.00 3.00
10. JACKSON, BROOKLYN LA JUNTA 24.026 2.00 2.00
11. WHITE, RANKYN GUYMON 25.351 1.00 1.00
12. LEGGETT, JOLEE LOGAN 30.682 1.00 1.00
13. LANDGRAF, BROOKLYN GARDEN CITY 32.923 1.00 1.00
14. PRESTON, SAGE WRIGHT 33.433 1.00 1.00
15. FLITZ, OAKLEE TOWANDA 33.651 1.00 1.00
16. GUTIERREZ, BRINLEE TEXLINE 41.582 1.00 1.00
17. LEGGETT, SAGE LOGAN 54.114 1.00 1.00
18. BOEKHAUS, SAWYER JO ROLLA 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. HENDERSON, WREN GARDEN CITY, 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. GOETZ, MCKINLEY DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. THOMAS, TAYLEN DALHART 7.0 11.00 11.00
2. REED, RAEGAN STRARFORD 6.0 10.00 10.00
3. BURNHAM, ADLEE KIM 5.0 9.00 9.00
4. SEUFER, FANCY HOLLY 4.0 8.00 8.00
5. LORD, STEALY LAMAR 3.0 7.00 7.00
6. LEGGETT, JOLEE LOGAN 2.0 5.00 5.00
7. WHITE, RANKYN GUYMON 2.0 5.00 5.00
8. SHIRLEY, BROOKE GRUVER 2.0 5.00 5.00
9. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 1.0 2.00 2.00
10. ARNDT, CLAIRE EMPORIA 1.0 2.00 2.00
11. LEGGETT, SAGE LOGAN 1.0 2.00 2.00
12. PRESTON, SAGE WRIGHT 0.0 1.00 1.00
13. HINES, SCARLETT COOLIDGE 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LORD, STEALY LAMAR 8.670 11.00 11.00
2. LEGGETT, JOLEE LOGAN 9.460 10.00 10.00
3. HINES, SCARLETT COOLIDGE 10.070 9.00 9.00
4. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 10.810 8.00 8.00
5. ARNDT, CLAIRE EMPORIA 11.400 7.00 7.00
6. SHIRLEY, BROOKE GRUVER 11.990 6.00 6.00
7. BURNHAM, ADLEE KIM 12.000 5.00 5.00
8. CARLSON, LINDALE SCOTT CITY 12.300 4.00 4.00
9. WHITE, RANKYN GUYMON 12.360 3.00 3.00
10. SEUFER, FANCY HOLLY 13.150 2.00 2.00
11. REED, RAEGAN STRARFORD 13.300 1.00 1.00
12. JACKSON, BROOKLYN LA JUNTA 15.820 1.00 1.00
13. LANDGRAF, BROOKLYN GARDEN CITY 16.790 1.00 1.00
14. GUTIERREZ, BRINLEE TEXLINE 17.270 1.00 1.00
15. THOMAS, TAYLEN DALHART 19.210 1.00 1.00
16. LEGGETT, SAGE LOGAN 20.090 1.00 1.00
17. BOEKHAUS, SAWYER JO ROLLA 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LORD, STEALY LAMAR 24.299 11.00 11.00
2. BURNHAM, ADLEE KIM 26.733 10.00 10.00
3. SEUFER, FANCY HOLLY 27.234 9.00 9.00
4. HINES, SCARLETT COOLIDGE 28.225 8.00 8.00
5. REED, RAEGAN STRARFORD 29.122 7.00 7.00
6. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 29.870 6.00 6.00
7. THOMAS, TAYLEN DALHART 29.940 5.00 5.00
8. SHIRLEY, BROOKE GRUVER 31.311 4.00 4.00
9. JACKSON, BROOKLYN LA JUNTA 32.045 3.00 3.00
10. CARLSON, LINDALE SCOTT CITY 35.509 2.00 2.00
11. LEGGETT, JOLEE LOGAN 35.559 1.00 1.00
12. WHITE, RANKYN GUYMON 37.967 1.00 1.00
13. GUTIERREZ, BRINLEE TEXLINE 39.976 1.00 1.00
14. LANDGRAF, BROOKLYN GARDEN CITY 44.755 1.00 1.00
15. BOEKHAUS, SAWYER JO ROLLA 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. HENDERSON, WREN GARDEN CITY, 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. FLITZ, OAKLEE TOWANDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. LEGGETT, SAGE LOGAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MONTES, SALVADOR TEXLINE 15.948 11.00 11.00
2. BARNETT, TREY ELM CREEK 16.198 10.00 10.00
3. WARD, LUKASEY DERBY 16.913 9.00 9.00
4. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 17.000 8.00 8.00
5. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER 17.728 7.00 7.00
6. BROWN, TRESTON LAMAR 17.970 6.00 6.00
7. HEINRICH, JAXSON DEERFIELD 17.981 5.00 5.00
8. TORRES, DAMIAN DODGE CITY 18.817 4.00 4.00
9. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 18.899 3.00 3.00
10. HALL, HAZE MODEL, CO 19.304 2.00 2.00
11. BENHAM, JAXON DODGE, 20.352 1.00 1.00
12. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 22.036 1.00 1.00
13. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 22.396 1.00 1.00
14. HUND, RIDLEY PUEBLO 22.807 1.00 1.00
15. GRAY, KORBIN LAKIN 23.316 1.00 1.00
16. BROWN, BRANTON LAMAR 23.701 1.00 1.00
17. NOE, WYATT LAJUNTA 24.956 1.00 1.00
18. ZIMMERMAN, RYLEE SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. SANCHEZ, WILLIAM ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EVANS, CROSS YUMA 3.250 11.00 11.00
2. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 4.000 10.00 10.00
3. BARNETT, TREY ELM CREEK 4.870 9.00 9.00
4. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER 5.310 8.00 8.00
5. SCHALLA, SHADE , 6.350 7.00 7.00
6. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 13.070 6.00 6.00
7. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 13.170 5.00 5.00
8. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 13.440 4.00 4.00
9. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. MEIER, KORBYN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. HALL, HAZE MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. HEINRICH, JAXSON DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. BOND, RHODY 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. BROWN, BRANTON LAMAR 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. BROWN, TRESTON LAMAR 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. HUND, RIDLEY PUEBLO 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. MONTES, SALVADOR TEXLINE 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. SCHALLA, SHARP ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARNETT, TREY ELM CREEK 12.750 11.00 11.00
2. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER 13.770 10.00 10.00
3. HALL, HAZE MODEL 13.780 9.00 9.00
4. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 14.130 8.00 8.00
5. SCHALLA, SHARP ,, 14.870 7.00 7.00
6. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 14.970 6.00 6.00
7. BROWN, TRESTON LAMAR 15.000 5.00 5.00
8. SCHALLA, SHADE ,, 15.180 4.00 4.00
9. BROWN, BRANTON LAMAR 15.980 3.00 3.00
10. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 16.490 2.00 2.00
11. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 17.210 1.00 1.00
12. HUND, RIDLEY PUEBLO 19.610 1.00 1.00
13. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 20.980 1.00 1.00
14. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 22.860 1.00 1.00
15. MEIER, KORBYN INGALLS 25.130 1.00 1.00
16. TORRES, DAMIAN DODGE CITY 25.910 1.00 1.00
17. ZIMMERMAN, RYLEE SCOTT CITY 42.050 1.00 1.00
18. HEINRICH, JAXSON DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. MONTES, SALVADOR TEXLINE 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WARD, LAELA DERBY, 15.600 11.00 11.00
2. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 15.784 10.00 10.00
3. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 15.877 9.00 9.00
4. ZIMMERMAN, HADLEY AKRON 15.976 8.00 8.00
5. JACKSON, MACI LA JUNTA 16.067 7.00 7.00
6. DECKER, MAYELY EUREKA, KS 16.132 6.00 6.00
7. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 16.310 5.00 5.00
8. JONES, BLAKELY EL DORADO 16.324 4.00 4.00
9. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 16.325 3.00 3.00
10. CALKINS, KAI LAKIN 16.336 2.00 2.00
11. LOHMEYER, EMMA HOLDREGE 16.355 1.00 1.00
12. DAVIS, PAISLEY COLORADO SPRINGS 16.359 1.00 1.00
13. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 16.493 1.00 1.00
14. BARNETT, BENTLEY ELM CREEK 16.735 1.00 1.00
15. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, 16.771 1.00 1.00
16. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 16.778 1.00 1.00
17. ORTIZ, KAYCEE SWINK 16.844 1.00 1.00
18. ROBINSON, NELIGH ARAPAHOE 16.861 1.00 1.00
19. THOMPSON, LENI JO VINELAND 16.962 1.00 1.00
20. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 17.147 1.00 1.00
21. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 17.430 1.00 1.00
22. MILLER, TATUM LARNED 18.321 1.00 1.00
23. SANCHEZ, MARTHA LUCIANA LIBERAL 18.481 1.00 1.00
24. ROESENER, HENLEY MCDONALD, KS 19.200 1.00 1.00
25. MARTIN, REESE JOHNSON 21.239 1.00 1.00
26. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT 21.466 1.00 1.00
27. STEARNS, PAISLYNN FREEDOM 21.668 1.00 1.00
28. HUGHES, GYNTRI OLNEY SPRINGS, 21.702 1.00 1.00
29. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 21.838 1.00 1.00
30. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD 24.286 1.00 1.00
31. BENHAM, LEXI DODGE, 26.917 1.00 1.00
32. MINIUM, RALYN MORLAND 27.043 1.00 1.00
33. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 27.319 1.00 1.00
34. NICHEPOR, JOSIE NESS CITY 27.744 1.00 1.00
35. CALKINS, LANEY LAKIN 28.328 1.00 1.00
36. TORRES, ALLISON DODGE CITY 28.661 1.00 1.00
37. BAKER, LAINEE GARDEN CITY 30.998 1.00 1.00
38. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 33.511 1.00 1.00
39. DERSTEIN, CLARA MIAMI 0.000 1.00 1.00
40. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 0.000 1.00 1.00
41. MCGINNES, ELLSIE GREAT BEND, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POTTER, GEORGIE CAMBRIDGE 4.000 11.00 11.00
2. DECKER, MAYELY EUREKA, KS 4.050 10.00 10.00
3. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 4.460 9.00 9.00
4. SEUFER, PRESLEE HOLLY 5.660 8.00 8.00
5. MARTIN, REESE JOHNSON 5.940 7.00 7.00
6. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 13.950 6.00 6.00
7. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 14.030 5.00 5.00
8. ROBINSON, NELIGH ARAPAHOE 15.700 4.00 4.00
9. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. DERSTEIN, CLARA MIAMI 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. CALKINS, KAI LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. JONES, BLAKELY EL DORADO 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. ORTIZ, KAYCEE SWINK 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. HUGHES, GYNTRI OLNEY SPRINGS, 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. BARNETT, BENTLEY ELM CREEK 0.000 1.00 1.00
25. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 0.000 1.00 1.00
26. THOMPSON, LENI JO VINELAND 0.000 1.00 1.00
27. FERGUSON, KADEE EATON 0.000 1.00 1.00
28. ZIMMERMAN, HADLEY AKRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARNETT, BENTLEY ELM CREEK 9.580 11.00 11.00
2. FERGUSON, KADEE EATON 9.790 10.00 10.00
3. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 10.830 9.00 9.00
4. SEUFER, PRESLEE HOLLY 10.870 8.00 8.00
5. ROBINSON, NELIGH ARAPAHOE 11.730 7.00 7.00
6. MARTIN, REESE JOHNSON 11.880 6.00 6.00
7. JONES, BLAKELY EL DORADO 12.110 5.00 5.00
8. CALKINS, KAI LAKIN 12.300 4.00 4.00
9. LOHMEYER, EMMA HOLDREGE 12.870 3.00 3.00
10. JACKSON, MACI LA JUNTA 13.110 2.00 2.00
11. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 13.460 1.00 1.00
12. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 13.780 1.00 1.00
13. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 14.210 1.00 1.00
14. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 14.280 1.00 1.00
15. POTTER, GEORGIE CAMBRIDGE 14.590 1.00 1.00
16. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 15.930 1.00 1.00
17. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 17.470 1.00 1.00
18. DECKER, MAYELY EUREKA, KS 21.230 1.00 1.00
19. THOMPSON, LENI JO VINELAND 21.350 1.00 1.00
20. ORTIZ, KAYCEE SWINK 23.560 1.00 1.00
21. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 24.290 1.00 1.00
22. DERSTEIN, CLARA MIAMI 25.290 1.00 1.00
23. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 0.000 1.00 1.00
25. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 21.736 11.00 11.00
2. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 21.922 10.00 10.00
3. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 22.250 9.00 9.00
4. WARD, LAELA DERBY, 22.309 8.00 8.00
5. ORTIZ, KAYCEE SWINK 22.357 7.00 7.00
6. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 22.519 6.00 6.00
7. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 23.061 5.00 5.00
8. ROBINSON, NELIGH ARAPAHOE 23.717 4.00 4.00
9. DECKER, MAYELY EUREKA, KS 24.290 3.00 3.00
10. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD 24.565 2.00 2.00
11. JONES, BLAKELY EL DORADO 26.004 1.00 1.00
12. ZIMMERMAN, HADLEY AKRON 26.006 1.00 1.00
13. HUGHES, GYNTRI OLNEY SPRINGS, 26.169 1.00 1.00
14. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, 26.284 1.00 1.00
15. BARNETT, BENTLEY ELM CREEK 26.838 1.00 1.00
16. DAVIS, PAISLEY COLORADO SPRINGS 26.915 1.00 1.00
17. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 27.088 1.00 1.00
18. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 27.228 1.00 1.00
19. FERGUSON, KADEE EATON 27.262 1.00 1.00
20. JACKSON, MACI LA JUNTA 27.515 1.00 1.00
21. BENHAM, LEXI DODGE, 28.247 1.00 1.00
22. LOHMEYER, EMMA HOLDREGE 29.073 1.00 1.00
23. THOMPSON, LENI JO VINELAND 29.538 1.00 1.00
24. MCGINNES, ELLSIE GREAT BEND, KS 30.233 1.00 1.00
25. SANCHEZ, MARTHA LUCIANA LIBERAL 30.731 1.00 1.00
26. ROESENER, HENLEY MCDONALD, KS 32.190 1.00 1.00
27. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 33.656 1.00 1.00
28. NICHEPOR, JOSIE NESS CITY 34.723 1.00 1.00
29. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 36.931 1.00 1.00
30. CALKINS, LANEY LAKIN 37.710 1.00 1.00
31. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 39.687 1.00 1.00
32. CALKINS, KAI LAKIN 40.575 1.00 1.00
33. MINIUM, RALYN MORLAND 41.709 1.00 1.00
34. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 41.852 1.00 1.00
35. BAKER, LAINEE GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
36. DERSTEIN, CLARA MIAMI 0.000 1.00 1.00
37. STEARNS, PAISLYNN FREEDOM 0.000 1.00 1.00
38. MILLER, TATUM LARNED 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EVANS, CROSS YUMA 4.180 11.00 11.00
2. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER 4.250 10.00 10.00
3. BROWN, BRANTON LAMAR 5.400 9.00 9.00
4. BROWN, TRESTON LAMAR 5.550 8.00 8.00
5. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 5.820 7.00 7.00
6. SCHALLA, SHADE , 6.090 6.00 6.00
7. MONTES, SALVADOR TEXLINE 6.940 5.00 5.00
8. HUND, RIDLEY PUEBLO 12.750 4.00 4.00
9. MEIER, KORBYN INGALLS 14.520 3.00 3.00
10. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. HALL, HAZE MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. TORRES, DAMIAN DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. BOND, RHODY 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. BARNETT, TREY ELM CREEK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 6.170 11.00 11.00
2. FILLMORE 7-10 HELP, JOSH , 6.170 0.00 0.00
3. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 6.560 10.00 0.00
4. VANDER HAMM 7-10 VL, SCOTT , 6.560 0.00 0.00
5. EVANS, CROSS YUMA 7.090 9.00 9.00
6. VANDER HAMM 7-10 VL, JHETT ,, 7.090 0.00 0.00
7. SCHALLA, SHADE , 7.230 8.00 8.00
8. DRAPER 7-10 HELP, CHAD , 7.230 0.00 0.00
9. BARNETT, BENTLEY ELM CREEK 8.560 7.00 7.00
10. BARNETT 7-10 HELPER, SHAWN , 8.560 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER 9.790 6.00 6.00
12. *, DRAW , 9.790 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, REESE JOHNSON 10.900 5.00 5.00
14. SEUFER 7-10, BRANDON 10.900 0.00 0.00
15. SCHALLA, SHADE , 11.010 4.00 0.00
16. SCHALLA 7-10 HELPER, J.T. ,, 11.010 0.00 0.00
17. BARNETT, TREY ELM CREEK 13.630 3.00 3.00
18. BARNETT 7-10 HELPER, SHAWN , 13.630 0.00 0.00
19. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 14.320 2.00 2.00
20. VANDER HAMM 7-10 VL, LOGAN , 14.320 0.00 0.00
21. BARNETT, TREY ELM CREEK 14.440 1.00 0.00
22. VANDER HAMM 7-10 VL, LOGAN , 14.440 0.00 0.00
23. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 14.790 1.00 1.00
24. *, DRAW , 14.790 0.00 0.00
25. HUND, RIDLEY PUEBLO 18.140 1.00 1.00
26. SCHALLA 7-10 HELPER, J.T. ,, 18.140 0.00 0.00
27. ZIMMERMAN, HADLEY AKRON 18.860 1.00 1.00
28. *, DRAW ,, 18.860 0.00 0.00
29. SEUFER, PRESLEE HOLLY 22.630 1.00 1.00
30. SEUFER 7-10, BRANDON 22.630 0.00 0.00
31. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
32. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
33. BOND, RHODY 0.000 1.00 1.00
34. MONTES, SALVADOR TEXLINE 0.000 1.00 1.00
35. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 0.000 1.00 1.00
36. MEIER, KORBYN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
37. HALL, HAZE MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
38. DECKER, MAYELY EUREKA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
39. SEUFER, PRESLEE HOLLY 0.000 1.00 0.00
40. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 0.000 1.00 0.00
41. BOND, RHODY 0.000 1.00 0.00
42. MONTES, SALVADOR TEXLINE 0.000 1.00 0.00
43. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 0.000 1.00 0.00
44. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 0.000 1.00 0.00
45. ZIMMERMAN, HADLEY AKRON 0.000 1.00 0.00
46. HUND, RIDLEY PUEBLO 0.000 1.00 0.00
47. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER 0.000 1.00 0.00
48. BARNETT, BENTLEY ELM CREEK 0.000 1.00 0.00
49. EVANS, CROSS YUMA 0.000 1.00 0.00
50. HALL, HAZE MODEL 0.000 1.00 0.00
51. MARTIN, REESE JOHNSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
52. DECKER, MAYELY EUREKA, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
53. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
54. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
55. LAW 7-10, DAN 0.000 0.00 0.00
56. BOND 7-10 HELP, RYAN 0.000 0.00 0.00
57. DRAPER 7-10 HELP, CHAD , 0.000 0.00 0.00
58. GUITIERREZ 7-10 HELP, AARON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
59. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
60. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
61. HAINER 7-10, TYLER 0.000 0.00 0.00
62. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
63. ZIMMERMAN 7-10 HELP, WILL , 0.000 0.00 0.00
64. MEIER 7-10 HELP, LD 0.000 0.00 0.00
65. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
66. MENTZER 7-10 HELP, TOBY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
67. VANDER HAMM 7-10 VL, SCOTT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
68. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
69. REED 7-10 HELPER, JAYLA ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
70. VALDEZ 7-10 HELPER, JOSH ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
71. HASH 7-10 HELPER, JAYTYN ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
72. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
73. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
74. HALL 7-10, GARY ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
75. EVANS 7-10 HELPER, CASH ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00