Scores Listing for YG #3 NOV 18 SAT(11/18/2023)

Scores Listing for YG #3 NOV 18 SAT
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARRATT, BRISTYL LA JUNTA 15.724 11.00 11.00
2. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 15.749 10.00 10.00
3. GINTER, ZOIE JANE KIM 15.904 9.00 9.00
4. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 15.972 8.00 8.00
5. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 15.982 7.00 7.00
6. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 16.095 6.00 6.00
7. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 16.131 5.00 5.00
8. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 16.183 4.00 4.00
9. NOE, MAZIE LAJUNTA 16.244 3.00 3.00
10. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 16.269 2.00 2.00
11. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 16.282 1.00 1.00
12. VOGEL, LOLA MATFIELD GREEN 16.354 1.00 1.00
13. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 16.396 1.00 1.00
14. CONNALLY, INSPIRATION HAYS, KS 16.460 1.00 1.00
15. BOGGS, JOSIE MEADE 16.508 1.00 1.00
16. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 16.530 1.00 1.00
17. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 16.539 1.00 1.00
18. NICHEPOR, MADDY NESS CITY 16.580 1.00 1.00
19. JONES, ADDI DEWEY 16.644 1.00 1.00
20. VALDEZ, RALEY CLAYTON 16.811 1.00 1.00
21. DAVIS, CHANNING COLORADO SPRINGS 17.107 1.00 1.00
22. GIESSEL, KABRIE KISMET 17.147 1.00 1.00
23. SHERWOOD, MADDIE SUBLETTE 18.904 1.00 1.00
24. MCCLAIN, ELLIE PHILLIPSBURG 19.444 1.00 1.00
25. ORTIZ, HEIDY MACKSVILLE 19.544 1.00 1.00
26. PFANNENSTIEL, BRYNLEE , 19.700 1.00 1.00
27. VAGTS, ADDISON ,, 19.811 1.00 1.00
28. ROBINSON, ADELINE DODGE CITY 19.814 0.00 0.00
29. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM 20.399 1.00 1.00
30. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 20.662 1.00 1.00
31. ROBISON, TYE LEOTI 22.200 1.00 1.00
32. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 23.391 1.00 1.00
33. DAVIS, BRIELLE COLORADO SPRINGS 27.115 1.00 1.00
34. CONNALLY, ESSENTIAL HAYS, KS 27.160 1.00 1.00
35. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 2.750 11.00 11.00
2. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 3.680 10.00 10.00
3. WOOD, DAWSON KINGMAN, 3.820 9.00 9.00
4. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 4.120 8.00 8.00
5. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 5.340 7.00 7.00
6. SANCHEZ, QUINCY COLDWATER 5.900 6.00 6.00
7. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 6.690 5.00 5.00
8. DEFOREST, COLE LAMAR 12.450 4.00 4.00
9. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 12.880 3.00 3.00
10. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 13.080 2.00 2.00
11. BAKER, CORT GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. BARRATT, MAVERICK LA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. LONG, BLADYN DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. BURNHAM, TELL KIM 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. MARTIN, BRODY JOHNSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. NOTHERN, KEEGAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. COLLINS, JETT PIERCE 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LONG, BLADYN DEERFIELD 9.800 11.00 11.00
2. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 10.710 10.00 10.00
3. MARTIN, BRODY JOHNSON 11.630 9.00 9.00
4. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 11.790 8.00 8.00
5. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 11.980 7.00 7.00
6. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 12.350 6.00 6.00
7. COLLINS, JETT PIERCE 12.870 5.00 5.00
8. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 12.950 4.00 4.00
9. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 14.520 3.00 3.00
10. BAKER, CORT GARDEN CITY 14.820 2.00 2.00
11. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 15.000 1.00 1.00
12. GRAY, KASEN DEERFIELD 26.640 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 3.400 11.00 11.00
2. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 3.720 10.00 10.00
3. TANKERSLEY, ADDISON HUTCHINSON 3.910 9.00 9.00
4. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA 4.100 8.00 8.00
5. GINTER, ZOIE JANE KIM 4.180 7.00 7.00
6. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 4.750 6.00 6.00
7. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 6.900 5.00 5.00
8. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 7.650 4.00 4.00
9. BOGGS, JOSIE MEADE 12.270 3.00 3.00
10. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 12.610 2.00 2.00
11. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 13.280 1.00 1.00
12. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 13.370 1.00 1.00
13. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 13.600 1.00 1.00
14. VALDEZ, RALEY CLAYTON 14.000 1.00 1.00
15. GIESSEL, KABRIE KISMET 14.270 1.00 1.00
16. ROBISON, TYE LEOTI 14.500 1.00 1.00
17. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. BARRATT, BRISTYL LA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. NOE, MAZIE LAJUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
25. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 0.000 1.00 1.00
26. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM 0.000 1.00 1.00
27. TUXHORN, MINDY DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
28. DAVIS, CHANNING COLORADO SPRINGS 0.000 1.00 1.00
29. DAVIS, BRIELLE COLORADO SPRINGS 0.000 1.00 1.00
30. VOGEL, LOLA MATFIELD GREEN 0.000 1.00 1.00
31. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 8.360 11.00 11.00
2. BARRATT, BRISTYL LA JUNTA 8.980 10.00 10.00
3. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 9.300 9.00 9.00
4. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 10.050 8.00 8.00
5. GINTER, ZOIE JANE KIM 10.510 7.00 7.00
6. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 10.670 6.00 6.00
7. GIESSEL, KABRIE KISMET 10.700 5.00 5.00
8. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 11.020 3.50 3.50
9. JONES, ADDI DEWEY 11.020 3.50 3.50
10. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 11.280 2.00 2.00
11. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 11.300 1.00 1.00
12. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 11.370 1.00 1.00
13. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 11.790 1.00 1.00
14. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 11.860 1.00 1.00
15. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 11.990 1.00 1.00
16. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 11.990 1.00 1.00
17. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM 12.380 1.00 1.00
18. TUXHORN, MINDY DODGE CITY 13.750 1.00 1.00
19. VALDEZ, RALEY CLAYTON 13.880 1.00 1.00
20. TANKERSLEY, ADDISON HUTCHINSON 13.960 1.00 1.00
21. VAGTS, ADDISON ,, 14.210 1.00 1.00
22. DAVIS, BRIELLE COLORADO SPRINGS 16.160 1.00 1.00
23. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN 17.510 1.00 1.00
24. ORTIZ, HEIDY MACKSVILLE 18.750 1.00 1.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARRATT, BRISTYL LA JUNTA 20.964 11.00 11.00
2. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 21.049 10.00 10.00
3. DAVIS, BRIELLE COLORADO SPRINGS 21.550 9.00 9.00
4. GIESSEL, KABRIE KISMET 21.727 8.00 8.00
5. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 21.796 7.00 7.00
6. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 22.328 6.00 6.00
7. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 22.340 5.00 5.00
8. NOE, MAZIE LAJUNTA 22.744 4.00 4.00
9. CONNALLY, ESSENTIAL HAYS, KS 23.239 3.00 3.00
10. DAVIS, CHANNING COLORADO SPRINGS 24.010 2.00 2.00
11. JONES, ADDI DEWEY 26.231 1.00 1.00
12. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 26.326 1.00 1.00
13. CONNALLY, INSPIRATION HAYS, KS 26.791 1.00 1.00
14. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 26.800 1.00 1.00
15. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 27.152 1.00 1.00
16. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 27.376 1.00 1.00
17. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 27.457 1.00 1.00
18. ROBISON, TYE LEOTI 27.760 1.00 1.00
19. GINTER, ZOIE JANE KIM 28.477 1.00 1.00
20. NICHEPOR, MADDY NESS CITY 28.990 1.00 1.00
21. VAGTS, ADDISON ,, 29.312 1.00 1.00
22. VALDEZ, RALEY CLAYTON 31.326 1.00 1.00
23. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 31.390 1.00 1.00
24. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 38.283 1.00 1.00
25. BOGGS, JOSIE MEADE 0.000 1.00 1.00
26. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM 0.000 1.00 1.00
27. MCCLAIN, ELLIE PHILLIPSBURG 0.000 1.00 1.00
28. ORTIZ, HEIDY MACKSVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
29. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 4.410 11.00 11.00
2. DEFOREST, COLE LAMAR 4.430 10.00 10.00
3. VAUGHAN, BOBBY ,, 4.600 9.00 9.00
4. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 4.970 8.00 8.00
5. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 5.000 7.00 7.00
6. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 6.560 6.00 6.00
7. LONG, BLADYN DEERFIELD 7.410 5.00 5.00
8. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 13.610 4.00 4.00
9. COLLINS, JETT PIERCE 13.860 3.00 3.00
10. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 14.350 2.00 2.00
11. BAKER, CORT GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. BARRATT, MAVERICK LA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. BURNHAM, TELL KIM 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. NOTHERN, KEEGAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 7.280 11.00 11.00
2. WINSLOW 11-14 HELP, KYLE , 7.280 0.00 0.00
3. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 7.440 11.00 11.00
4. VANDER HAMM 11-14 VL, JHETT , 7.440 0.00 0.00
5. LONG, BLADYN DEERFIELD 7.600 10.00 10.00
6. *, DRAW , 7.600 0.00 0.00
7. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 8.210 9.00 9.00
8. *, DRAW , 8.210 0.00 0.00
9. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 8.390 8.00 0.00
10. *, DRAW , 8.390 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 8.490 7.00 7.00
12. *, DRAW , 8.490 0.00 0.00
13. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 8.760 6.00 6.00
14. *, DRAW ,, 8.760 0.00 0.00
15. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 9.100 5.00 5.00
16. *, DRAW ,, 9.100 0.00 0.00
17. GINTER, ZOIE JANE KIM 10.330 4.00 4.00
18. *, DRAW , 10.330 0.00 0.00
19. PENROD, LUKE MOSCOW, 11.400 3.00 3.00
20. *, DRAW ,, 11.400 0.00 0.00
21. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 11.810 2.00 0.00
22. ORTIZ 7-10, MIKE , 11.810 0.00 0.00
23. DEFOREST, COLE LAMAR 13.240 10.00 10.00
24. *, DRAW 13.240 0.00 0.00
25. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 13.520 9.00 9.00
26. *, DRAW , 13.520 0.00 0.00
27. NOTHERN, KEEGAN INGALLS 14.720 8.00 8.00
28. *, DRAW 14.720 0.00 0.00
29. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 16.290 1.00 0.00
30. VANDER HAMM -11-14 V, LOGAN ,, 16.290 0.00 0.00
31. SANCHEZ, QUINCY COLDWATER 16.910 1.00 1.00
32. *, DRAW , 16.910 0.00 0.00
33. SANCHEZ, QUINCY COLDWATER 18.590 1.00 0.00
34. *, DRAW , 18.590 0.00 0.00
35. MARTIN, BRODY JOHNSON 19.370 1.00 1.00
36. *, DRAW 19.370 0.00 0.00
37. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 19.450 1.00 1.00
38. *, DRAW , 19.450 0.00 0.00
39. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 24.350 1.00 1.00
40. DEVAUGHAN 11-14 HELP, FLETCHER , 24.350 0.00 0.00
41. BURNHAM, TELL KIM 25.870 1.00 1.00
42. BURNHAM 11-14 HELP, BRADY , 25.870 0.00 0.00
43. GIESSEL, KABRIE KISMET 0.000 1.00 1.00
44. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
45. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
46. MORFORD, RIGGIN GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
47. COLLINS, JETT PIERCE 0.000 1.00 1.00
48. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
49. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 0.000 1.00 1.00
50. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 0.000 1.00 1.00
51. MINIUM, RANCE MORLAND 0.000 1.00 1.00
52. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 1.00
53. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 0.000 1.00 1.00
54. VAUGHAN, BOBBY ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
55. GINTER, ZOIE JANE KIM 0.000 1.00 0.00
56. LONG, BLADYN DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 0.00
57. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 0.000 1.00 0.00
58. GIESSEL, KABRIE KISMET 0.000 1.00 0.00
59. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 0.000 1.00 0.00
60. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 0.000 1.00 0.00
61. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 0.000 1.00 0.00
62. NOTHERN, KEEGAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 0.00
63. COLLINS, JETT PIERCE 0.000 1.00 0.00
64. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 0.000 1.00 0.00
65. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 0.000 1.00 0.00
66. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 0.000 1.00 0.00
67. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 0.000 1.00 0.00
68. BURNHAM, TELL KIM 0.000 1.00 0.00
69. MARTIN, BRODY JOHNSON 0.000 1.00 0.00
70. DEFOREST, COLE LAMAR 0.000 1.00 0.00
71. MINIUM, RANCE MORLAND 0.000 1.00 0.00
72. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 0.00
73. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 0.000 1.00 0.00
74. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 0.000 1.00 0.00
75. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS, 0.000 1.00 0.00
76. VAUGHAN, BOBBY ,, 0.000 1.00 0.00
77. PENROD, LUKE MOSCOW, 0.000 1.00 0.00
78. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
79. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
80. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
81. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
82. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
83. MENTZER 11-14 HELP, TOBY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
84. DRAPER 11-14 HELP, CHAD , 0.000 0.00 0.00
85. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
86. DRAPER 11-14 HELP, CHAD , 0.000 0.00 0.00
87. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
88. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
89. NOTHERN 11-14 HELP, DUSTIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
90. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
91. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
92. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
93. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
94. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
95. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
96. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
97. RICKE 11-14 HELP, TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
98. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
99. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
100. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
101. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
102. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
103. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
104. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
105. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
106. FILLMORE 11-14 HELP, JOSH , 0.000 0.00 0.00
107. VANDER HAMM 11-14 VL, SCOTT ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
108. VANDER HAMM 11-14 VL, JHETT ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
109. VANDER HAMM -11-14 V, LOGAN ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
110. PENROD 11-14 HELP, ELI ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
111. HASH 11-14 HELP, JAYTYN ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
112. SCHALLA 11-14 HELPER, JT ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEFOREST, COLE LAMAR 24.200 11.00 11.00
2. NOTHERN, KEEGAN INGALLS 36.920 10.00 10.00
3. MINIUM, RANCE MORLAND 44.220 9.00 9.00
4. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. BARRATT, MAVERICK LA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. WOOD, DAWSON KINGMAN, 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. COLLINS, JETT PIERCE 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. VAUGHAN, BOBBY ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 15.967 11.00 11.00
2. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 16.109 0.00 0.00
3. BROWN, CHELSI LOGAN 16.277 10.00 10.00
4. WATSON, JEZIMAY GARDEN CITY 16.360 0.00 0.00
5. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 16.364 9.00 9.00
6. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSRIA 16.471 8.00 8.00
7. HENDERSON, LUCY MERIDEN 16.524 7.00 7.00
8. KRUSE, TRINITY ,, 16.535 0.00 0.00
9. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON, 16.536 6.00 6.00
10. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 16.545 5.00 5.00
11. MORFORD, CHARMANE GARDEN CITY 16.743 4.00 4.00
12. DUTTON, REESE LA JUNTA 16.756 3.00 3.00
13. STRYKER, RYANN OLMITZ 16.767 2.00 2.00
14. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 16.966 1.00 1.00
15. VALDEZ, LACEY PUEBLO WEST 17.140 1.00 1.00
16. ROACH, JADE PHILLIPSBURG 17.248 1.00 1.00
17. EVANS, CASSIDY FT SUPPLY 17.326 1.00 1.00
18. BAEZA, KIMBERLY DODGE CITY 17.428 1.00 1.00
19. MARTEN, AMELIA CHENEY 17.581 1.00 1.00
20. WATCHOUS, VICTORIA NEWTON, KS 17.921 1.00 1.00
21. ROBINSON, JOSIE DODGE CITY 18.398 1.00 1.00
22. VOSS, JERSEY LENORA 19.216 1.00 1.00
23. WARD, TABITHA STRATFORD 19.288 1.00 1.00
24. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 22.113 1.00 1.00
25. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 22.596 1.00 1.00
26. DEAVER, MADISON DODGE CITY 24.236 1.00 1.00
27. MINGUS, AIDAN PERRY 27.776 1.00 1.00
28. SWAN, MCKENZIE ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 2.720 0.00 0.00
2. EVANS, CASSIDY FT SUPPLY 3.120 11.00 11.00
3. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 3.750 10.00 10.00
4. HENDERSON, LUCY MERIDEN 4.360 9.00 9.00
5. VALDEZ, LACEY PUEBLO WEST 4.430 8.00 8.00
6. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 4.750 7.00 7.00
7. WATSON, JEZIMAY GARDEN CITY 4.900 0.00 0.00
8. MORFORD, CHARMANE GARDEN CITY 5.490 6.00 6.00
9. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON, 5.600 5.00 5.00
10. DUTTON, REESE LA JUNTA 7.400 4.00 4.00
11. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. STRYKER, RYANN OLMITZ 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. DEAVER, MADISON DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. BAEZA, KIMBERLY DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. WOOD, LANEY KINGMAN, 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. GARRIOTT, HADLEY MADISON, 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSRIA 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. KRUSE, TRINITY ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-18 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON, 8.020 11.00 11.00
2. WATSON, JEZIMAY GARDEN CITY 8.770 0.00 0.00
3. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES 9.270 10.00 10.00
4. KRUSE, TRINITY ,, 9.850 0.00 0.00
5. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSRIA 10.120 9.00 9.00
6. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 10.570 8.00 8.00
7. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 10.740 7.00 7.00
8. MARTEN, AMELIA CHENEY 11.690 6.00 6.00
9. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 12.550 5.00 5.00
10. VALDEZ, LACEY PUEBLO WEST 17.530 4.00 4.00
11. WARD, TABITHA STRATFORD 18.180 3.00 3.00
12. DUTTON, REESE LA JUNTA 24.840 2.00 2.00
13. SWAN, MCKENZIE ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EVANS, CASSIDY FT SUPPLY 20.705 11.00 11.00
2. STRYKER, RYANN OLMITZ 21.159 10.00 10.00
3. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 21.630 9.00 9.00
4. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON, 21.855 8.00 8.00
5. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 21.883 7.00 7.00
6. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 23.347 6.00 6.00
7. ROBINSON, JOSIE DODGE CITY 23.348 5.00 5.00
8. ROACH, JADE PHILLIPSBURG 24.952 4.00 4.00
9. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 28.479 3.00 3.00
10. WATCHOUS, VICTORIA NEWTON, KS 32.109 2.00 2.00
11. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 32.138 1.00 1.00
12. MORFORD, CHARMANE GARDEN CITY 32.403 1.00 1.00
13. MARTEN, AMELIA CHENEY 33.215 1.00 1.00
14. HENDERSON, LUCY MERIDEN 33.501 1.00 1.00
15. MINGUS, AIDAN PERRY 34.238 1.00 1.00
16. SWAN, MCKENZIE ,, 35.542 1.00 1.00
17. VOSS, JERSEY LENORA 47.654 1.00 1.00
18. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. WARD, TABITHA STRATFORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. DUTTON, REESE LA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 5.240 11.00 11.00
2. WIEBE, PANCHO CIMARRON 5.750 10.00 10.00
3. BOGGS, DEGNAN MEADE 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. HASH, JAYTYN KENDALL 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. WIEBE, PETER CIMARRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. BURNHAM, BRAY KIM 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. HALL, JUSTICE MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. MARTIN, BLAINE JOHNSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. DAVIS, JAMESON COLORADO SPRINGS 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIS, HOLDEN ABBYVILLE 8.580 11.00 11.00
2. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. DENT, COLLIN , 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. DENT, RYDER , 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. DORENKAMP, COOPER ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HASH, JAYTYN KENDALL 7.460 11.00 11.00
2. *, DRAW 7.460 0.00 0.00
3. PENROD, ELI MOSCOW, KS 9.160 11.00 11.00
4. NIX, CORBIN ,, 9.160 0.00 0.00
5. WIEBE, PANCHO CIMARRON 9.970 10.00 10.00
6. MENTZER 15-18 HELP, TOBY 9.970 0.00 0.00
7. BOGGS, DEGNAN MEADE 10.590 9.00 9.00
8. *, DRAW , 10.590 0.00 0.00
9. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 11.100 8.00 8.00
10. FILLMORE 15-18 HELP, JOSH , 11.100 0.00 0.00
11. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 11.130 7.00 0.00
12. VANDER HAMM 15-18 VL, LOGAN , 11.130 0.00 0.00
13. WIEBE, PETER CIMARRON 12.550 6.00 6.00
14. *, DRAW , 12.550 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 13.680 10.00 10.00
16. SCHALLA 15-18 HELPER, JT ,, 13.680 0.00 0.00
17. WILKINSON, CORBIN SCOTT CITY 13.790 5.00 5.00
18. *, DRAW , 13.790 0.00 0.00
19. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 14.010 4.00 4.00
20. *, DRAW , 14.010 0.00 0.00
21. WILKINSON, CORBIN SCOTT CITY 14.440 3.00 0.00
22. *, DRAW , 14.440 0.00 0.00
23. BRENTON, MASON LEON 14.680 9.00 9.00
24. *, DRAW 14.680 0.00 0.00
25. NIX, CORBIN ,, 14.800 0.00 0.00
26. PENROD 15-18 HELPER, ELI ,, 14.800 0.00 0.00
27. GONZALEZ, ARNY WRIGHT 15.370 2.00 2.00
28. PRESTON 15-18 HELPER, ISAAC , 15.370 0.00 0.00
29. WIEBE, PANCHO CIMARRON 17.390 1.00 0.00
30. RICKE 15-18 HELP, TYLER , 17.390 0.00 0.00
31. BAEZA, KIMBERLY DODGE CITY 17.620 1.00 1.00
32. *, DRAW , 17.620 0.00 0.00
33. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 17.920 8.00 0.00
34. WILLIAMS 15-18 HELPR, BILL , 17.920 0.00 0.00
35. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON, 18.280 1.00 1.00
36. *, DRAW , 18.280 0.00 0.00
37. HALL, JUSTICE MODEL 18.670 1.00 1.00
38. *, DRAW , 18.670 0.00 0.00
39. MORFORD, CHARMANE GARDEN CITY 23.890 1.00 1.00
40. MARTIN, BLAINE JOHNSON 24.250 1.00 1.00
41. *, DRAW 24.250 0.00 0.00
42. WOELK, CHEZNE SPRINGFIELD, CO 24.320 1.00 1.00
43. RAU 15-18 HELPER, MICHAEL ,, 24.320 0.00 0.00
44. VALDEZ, LACEY PUEBLO WEST 25.610 1.00 1.00
45. *, DRAW 25.610 0.00 0.00
46. WILLIS, HOLDEN ABBYVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
47. HENDERSON, LUCY MERIDEN 0.000 1.00 1.00
48. HOFFMAN, ELY BURDETT 0.000 1.00 1.00
49. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
50. BURNHAM, BRAY KIM 0.000 1.00 1.00
51. DAVIS, JAMESON COLORADO SPRINGS 0.000 1.00 1.00
52. BARNETT, KONNER OAKLEY, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
53. BAEZA, KIMBERLY DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
54. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON, 0.000 1.00 0.00
55. BRENTON, MASON LEON 0.000 1.00 0.00
56. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 0.000 1.00 0.00
57. WILLIS, HOLDEN ABBYVILLE 0.000 1.00 0.00
58. HENDERSON, LUCY MERIDEN 0.000 1.00 0.00
59. MORFORD, CHARMANE GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
60. HOFFMAN, ELY BURDETT 0.000 1.00 0.00
61. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 0.00
62. HASH, JAYTYN KENDALL 0.000 1.00 0.00
63. GONZALEZ, ARNY WRIGHT 0.000 1.00 0.00
64. BURNHAM, BRAY KIM 0.000 1.00 0.00
65. MARTIN, BLAINE JOHNSON 0.000 1.00 0.00
66. BOGGS, DEGNAN MEADE 0.000 1.00 0.00
67. WIEBE, PETER CIMARRON 0.000 1.00 0.00
68. HALL, JUSTICE MODEL 0.000 1.00 0.00
69. DAVIS, JAMESON COLORADO SPRINGS 0.000 1.00 0.00
70. VALDEZ, LACEY PUEBLO WEST 0.000 1.00 0.00
71. BARNETT, KONNER OAKLEY, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
72. WOELK, CHEZNE SPRINGFIELD, CO 0.000 1.00 0.00
73. PENROD, ELI MOSCOW, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
74. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
75. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
76. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
77. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
78. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
79. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
80. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
81. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
82. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
83. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
84. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
85. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
86. VANDER HAMM 15-18, JHETT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
87. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
88. DRAPER 15-18 HELP, CHAD , 0.000 0.00 0.00
89. BURNHAM 15-18 HELPER, BRADY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
90. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
91. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
92. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
93. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
94. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
95. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
96. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
97. HALL 15-18, GARY ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
98. VANDER HAMM 15-18, JHETT ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
99. VANDER HAMM 15-18 VL, LOGAN ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
100. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
101. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
102. KAMPLING, BRYCEN WICHITA,, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
103. KAMPLING, BRYCEN WICHITA,, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
104. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
105. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-18 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 13.060 11.00 11.00
2. EVANS, CASH FT SUPPLY 13.840 10.00 10.00
3. HASH, JAYTYN KENDALL 16.280 9.00 9.00
4. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 16.720 8.00 8.00
5. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 19.720 7.00 7.00
6. WILLIS, HOLDEN ABBYVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. BRENTON, MASON LEON 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER 17.783 11.00 11.00
2. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 18.705 10.00 10.00
3. FILLMORE, BRISTON PENROSE 19.789 9.00 9.00
4. KOLB, KRAYCE CHEROKEE 20.689 8.00 8.00
5. MEIER, KOYT INGALLS, 22.203 7.00 7.00
6. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY 22.724 6.00 6.00
7. HARRIS, KYE JETMORE 24.186 5.00 5.00
8. BENHAM, KASEN ,, 24.340 0.00 0.00
9. HAINER, COLT EADS 25.708 3.00 3.00
10. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 26.588 2.00 2.00
11. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 26.929 1.00 1.00
12. ZIMMERMAN, REID SCOTT CITY 29.144 1.00 1.00
13. BOND, RHETT 29.467 1.00 1.00
14. DERSTEIN, RODDY MIAMA 29.477 1.00 1.00
15. GOETZ, KLAYTON DODGE CITY 35.635 1.00 1.00
16. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. THOMPSON, QUINDYN WALSH 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER 13.0 11.00 11.00
2. HARRIS, KYE JETMORE 12.0 10.00 10.00
3. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE 11.0 9.00 9.00
4. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY 7.0 8.00 8.00
5. BOND, RHETT 6.0 6.50 6.50
6. FILLMORE, BRISTON PENROSE 6.0 6.50 6.50
7. DERSTEIN, RODDY MIAMA 5.0 4.50 4.50
8. KOLB, KRAYCE CHEROKEE 5.0 4.50 4.50
9. ZOOK, KAXTON , 3.0 3.00 3.00
10. GOETZ, KLAYTON DODGE CITY 2.0 1.50 1.50
11. TETRICK, TRIPP KINGMAN 2.0 1.50 1.50
12. MILLER, BEAU ,, 1.0 1.00 1.00
13. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 0.0 1.00 1.00
14. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 0.0 1.00 1.00
15. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 0.0 1.00 1.00
16. MEIER, KOYT INGALLS, 0.0 1.00 1.00
17. HAINER, COLT EADS 0.0 1.00 1.00
18. ZIMMERMAN, REID SCOTT CITY 0.0 1.00 1.00
19. MILLER, BRAXTON ,, 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE 8.910 11.00 11.00
2. DERSTEIN, RODDY MIAMA 9.150 10.00 10.00
3. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 9.600 9.00 9.00
4. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER 9.850 8.00 8.00
5. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY 10.780 6.50 6.50
6. FILLMORE, BRISTON PENROSE 10.780 6.50 6.50
7. HARRIS, KYE JETMORE 11.870 5.00 5.00
8. MEIER, KOYT INGALLS, 12.100 4.00 4.00
9. TETRICK, TRIPP KINGMAN 12.220 3.00 3.00
10. GOETZ, KLAYTON DODGE CITY 13.380 2.00 2.00
11. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 13.400 1.00 1.00
12. KOLB, KRAYCE CHEROKEE 13.810 1.00 1.00
13. ZIMMERMAN, REID SCOTT CITY 14.160 1.00 1.00
14. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 14.680 1.00 1.00
15. BOND, RHETT 17.660 1.00 1.00
16. HAINER, COLT EADS 19.820 1.00 1.00
17. THOMPSON, QUINDYN WALSH 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER 23.301 11.00 11.00
2. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE 23.784 10.00 10.00
3. HARRIS, KYE JETMORE 25.168 9.00 9.00
4. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 25.941 8.00 8.00
5. FILLMORE, BRISTON PENROSE 26.612 7.00 7.00
6. KOLB, KRAYCE CHEROKEE 29.014 6.00 6.00
7. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 30.271 5.00 5.00
8. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY 31.543 4.00 4.00
9. DERSTEIN, RODDY MIAMA 33.692 3.00 3.00
10. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 33.857 2.00 2.00
11. MEIER, KOYT INGALLS, 37.361 1.00 1.00
12. HAINER, COLT EADS 40.292 1.00 1.00
13. BOND, RHETT 40.737 1.00 1.00
14. GOETZ, KLAYTON DODGE CITY 43.095 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 17.836 11.00 11.00
2. LORD, STEALY LAMAR 18.141 10.00 10.00
3. HINES, SCARLETT COOLIDGE 18.267 9.00 9.00
4. BURNHAM, ADLEE KIM 18.605 8.00 8.00
5. REED, RAEGAN STRARFORD 21.827 7.00 7.00
6. THOMAS, TAYLEN DALHART 24.364 6.00 6.00
7. CARLSON, LINDALE SCOTT CITY 25.918 5.00 5.00
8. SHIRLEY, BROOKE GRUVER 28.948 4.00 4.00
9. JACKSON, BROOKLYN LA JUNTA 29.846 3.00 3.00
10. FLITZ, OAKLEE TOWANDA 29.912 2.00 2.00
11. GUTIERREZ, BRINLEE TEXLINE 35.186 1.00 1.00
12. LANDGRAF, BROOKLYN GARDEN CITY 38.313 1.00 1.00
13. BOEKHAUS, SAWYER JO ROLLA 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. LEGGETT, JOLEE LOGAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. PRESTON, SAGE WRIGHT 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. HENDERSON, WREN GARDEN CITY, 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. GOETZ, MCKINLEY DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. LEGGETT, SAGE LOGAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LORD, STEALY LAMAR 9.0 11.00 11.00
2. PRESTON, SAGE WRIGHT 8.0 10.00 10.00
3. THOMAS, TAYLEN DALHART 6.0 9.00 9.00
4. SEUFER, FANCY HOLLY 4.0 8.00 8.00
5. ARNDT, CLAIRE EMPORIA 3.0 6.50 6.50
6. BURNHAM, ADLEE KIM 3.0 6.50 6.50
7. REED, RAEGAN STRARFORD 2.0 5.00 5.00
8. HINES, SCARLETT COOLIDGE 1.0 4.00 4.00
9. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 0.0 1.00 1.00
10. LEGGETT, JOLEE LOGAN 0.0 1.00 1.00
11. LEGGETT, SAGE LOGAN 0.0 1.00 1.00
12. SHIRLEY, BROOKE GRUVER 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 9.020 11.00 11.00
2. HINES, SCARLETT COOLIDGE 11.440 10.00 10.00
3. LORD, STEALY LAMAR 11.700 8.50 8.50
4. ARNDT, CLAIRE EMPORIA 11.700 8.50 8.50
5. BURNHAM, ADLEE KIM 12.300 7.00 7.00
6. SEUFER, FANCY HOLLY 13.030 6.00 6.00
7. LEGGETT, JOLEE LOGAN 14.270 5.00 5.00
8. REED, RAEGAN STRARFORD 14.780 4.00 4.00
9. GUTIERREZ, BRINLEE TEXLINE 15.050 3.00 3.00
10. SHIRLEY, BROOKE GRUVER 15.590 2.00 2.00
11. LANDGRAF, BROOKLYN GARDEN CITY 16.810 1.00 1.00
12. JACKSON, BROOKLYN LA JUNTA 17.640 1.00 1.00
13. CARLSON, LINDALE SCOTT CITY 18.540 1.00 1.00
14. THOMAS, TAYLEN DALHART 20.270 1.00 1.00
15. LEGGETT, SAGE LOGAN 22.740 1.00 1.00
16. BOEKHAUS, SAWYER JO ROLLA 39.150 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HINES, SCARLETT COOLIDGE 23.438 11.00 11.00
2. LORD, STEALY LAMAR 24.343 10.00 10.00
3. REED, RAEGAN STRARFORD 29.795 9.00 9.00
4. THOMAS, TAYLEN DALHART 30.065 8.00 8.00
5. BURNHAM, ADLEE KIM 31.034 7.00 7.00
6. SEUFER, FANCY HOLLY 33.050 6.00 6.00
7. GUTIERREZ, BRINLEE TEXLINE 33.936 5.00 5.00
8. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON 34.519 4.00 4.00
9. LEGGETT, JOLEE LOGAN 37.641 3.00 3.00
10. SHIRLEY, BROOKE GRUVER 38.418 2.00 2.00
11. JACKSON, BROOKLYN LA JUNTA 40.047 1.00 1.00
12. CARLSON, LINDALE SCOTT CITY 42.215 1.00 1.00
13. LANDGRAF, BROOKLYN GARDEN CITY 44.930 1.00 1.00
14. FLITZ, OAKLEE TOWANDA 48.451 1.00 1.00
15. BOEKHAUS, SAWYER JO ROLLA 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. HENDERSON, WREN GARDEN CITY, 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. LEGGETT, SAGE LOGAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARNETT, TREY ELM CREEK 16.150 11.00 11.00
2. MONTES, SALVADOR TEXLINE 16.537 10.00 10.00
3. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER 16.715 9.00 9.00
4. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 17.294 8.00 8.00
5. BROWN, BRANTON LAMAR 17.769 7.00 7.00
6. BROWN, TRESTON LAMAR 18.855 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 18.912 5.00 5.00
8. TORRES, DAMIAN DODGE CITY 21.198 4.00 4.00
9. HUND, RIDLEY PUEBLO 21.248 3.00 3.00
10. HALL, HAZE MODEL, CO 21.783 2.00 2.00
11. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 21.962 1.00 1.00
12. WARD, LUKASEY DERBY 22.155 1.00 1.00
13. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 22.690 1.00 1.00
14. NOE, WYATT LAJUNTA 25.992 1.00 1.00
15. ZIMMERMAN, RYLEE SCOTT CITY 29.099 1.00 1.00
16. SANCHEZ, WILLIAM ,, 45.676 1.00 1.00
17. BENHAM, JAXON DODGE, 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EVANS, CROSS YUMA 3.650 11.00 11.00
2. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 4.940 10.00 10.00
3. HALL, HAZE MODEL 5.130 9.00 9.00
4. BOND, RHODY 6.460 8.00 8.00
5. HUND, RIDLEY PUEBLO 8.030 7.00 7.00
6. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 14.940 6.00 6.00
7. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. MEIER, KORBYN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. BROWN, BRANTON LAMAR 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. BROWN, TRESTON LAMAR 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. BARNETT, TREY ELM CREEK 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. MONTES, SALVADOR TEXLINE 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. SCHALLA, SHADE , 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. SCHALLA, SHARP ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MONTES, SALVADOR TEXLINE 13.330 11.00 11.00
2. SCHALLA, SHADE ,, 13.690 10.00 10.00
3. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 14.220 9.00 9.00
4. BARNETT, TREY ELM CREEK 14.270 8.00 8.00
5. SCHALLA, SHARP ,, 14.560 7.00 7.00
6. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 14.810 6.00 6.00
7. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER 15.170 5.00 5.00
8. HUND, RIDLEY PUEBLO 16.190 4.00 4.00
9. HALL, HAZE MODEL 16.260 3.00 3.00
10. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 16.910 2.00 2.00
11. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 17.180 1.00 1.00
12. BROWN, BRANTON LAMAR 17.570 1.00 1.00
13. BROWN, TRESTON LAMAR 17.850 1.00 1.00
14. MEIER, KORBYN INGALLS 18.500 1.00 1.00
15. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 19.600 1.00 1.00
16. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 20.320 1.00 1.00
17. ZIMMERMAN, RYLEE SCOTT CITY 28.130 1.00 1.00
18. TORRES, DAMIAN DODGE CITY 28.560 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 15.666 11.00 11.00
2. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 15.924 10.00 10.00
3. ZIMMERMAN, HADLEY AKRON 15.940 9.00 9.00
4. DECKER, MAYELY EUREKA, KS 16.004 8.00 8.00
5. JACKSON, MACI LA JUNTA 16.132 7.00 7.00
6. MARTIN, REESE JOHNSON 16.238 6.00 6.00
7. JONES, BLAKELY EL DORADO 16.239 5.00 5.00
8. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 16.329 4.00 4.00
9. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT 16.520 3.00 3.00
10. HUGHES, GYNTRI OLNEY SPRINGS, 16.558 2.00 2.00
11. DAVIS, PAISLEY COLORADO SPRINGS 16.562 1.00 1.00
12. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 16.584 1.00 1.00
13. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 16.759 1.00 1.00
14. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 16.882 1.00 1.00
15. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 16.998 1.00 1.00
16. BENHAM, LEXI DODGE, 17.032 1.00 1.00
17. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, 17.183 1.00 1.00
18. THOMPSON, LENI JO VINELAND 17.204 1.00 1.00
19. LOHMEYER, EMMA HOLDREGE 17.275 1.00 1.00
20. ORTIZ, KAYCEE SWINK 17.352 1.00 1.00
21. MILLER, TATUM LARNED 17.890 1.00 1.00
22. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 18.091 1.00 1.00
23. ROBINSON, NELIGH ARAPAHOE 18.185 1.00 1.00
24. ROESENER, HENLEY MCDONALD, KS 18.901 1.00 1.00
25. SANCHEZ, MARTHA LUCIANA LIBERAL 19.443 1.00 1.00
26. WARD, LAELA DERBY, 20.690 1.00 1.00
27. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 20.982 1.00 1.00
28. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 21.357 1.00 1.00
29. DERSTEIN, CLARA MIAMI 23.439 1.00 1.00
30. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD 25.918 1.00 1.00
31. MINIUM, RALYN MORLAND 31.287 1.00 1.00
32. TORRES, ALLISON DODGE CITY 33.531 1.00 1.00
33. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
34. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
35. STEARNS, PAISLYNN FREEDOM 0.000 1.00 1.00
36. BARNETT, BENTLEY ELM CREEK 0.000 1.00 1.00
37. NICHEPOR, JOSIE NESS CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
38. MCGINNES, ELLSIE GREAT BEND, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, GYNTRI OLNEY SPRINGS, 4.370 11.00 11.00
2. FERGUSON, KADEE EATON 5.060 10.00 10.00
3. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 5.350 9.00 9.00
4. BARNETT, BENTLEY ELM CREEK 5.610 8.00 8.00
5. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 6.100 7.00 7.00
6. POTTER, GEORGIE CAMBRIDGE 6.150 6.00 6.00
7. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD 18.940 5.00 5.00
8. DERSTEIN, CLARA MIAMI 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. SEUFER, PRESLEE HOLLY 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. JONES, BLAKELY EL DORADO 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. MARTIN, REESE JOHNSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. ORTIZ, KAYCEE SWINK 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. THOMPSON, LENI JO VINELAND 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. ROBINSON, NELIGH ARAPAHOE 0.000 1.00 1.00
25. ZIMMERMAN, HADLEY AKRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
26. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 0.000 1.00 1.00
27. DECKER, MAYELY EUREKA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARNETT, BENTLEY ELM CREEK 10.430 11.00 11.00
2. MARTIN, REESE JOHNSON 10.520 10.00 10.00
3. SEUFER, PRESLEE HOLLY 11.200 9.00 9.00
4. FERGUSON, KADEE EATON 11.730 8.00 8.00
5. JACKSON, MACI LA JUNTA 11.840 7.00 7.00
6. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 12.380 6.00 6.00
7. ROBINSON, NELIGH ARAPAHOE 13.520 4.50 4.50
8. DECKER, MAYELY EUREKA, KS 13.520 4.50 4.50
9. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 13.800 3.00 3.00
10. JONES, BLAKELY EL DORADO 14.050 2.00 2.00
11. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 14.080 1.00 1.00
12. POTTER, GEORGIE CAMBRIDGE 14.400 1.00 1.00
13. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 14.920 1.00 1.00
14. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 15.690 1.00 1.00
15. LOHMEYER, EMMA HOLDREGE 16.230 1.00 1.00
16. ORTIZ, KAYCEE SWINK 16.410 1.00 1.00
17. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 16.520 1.00 1.00
18. DERSTEIN, CLARA MIAMI 16.690 1.00 1.00
19. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 17.410 1.00 1.00
20. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD 17.650 1.00 1.00
21. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 18.530 1.00 1.00
22. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 21.290 1.00 1.00
23. THOMPSON, LENI JO VINELAND 24.040 1.00 1.00
24. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 29.830 1.00 1.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, GYNTRI OLNEY SPRINGS, 21.415 11.00 11.00
2. JACKSON, MACI LA JUNTA 21.693 10.00 10.00
3. JONES, BLAKELY EL DORADO 21.767 9.00 9.00
4. DAVIS, PAISLEY COLORADO SPRINGS 21.933 8.00 8.00
5. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 22.025 7.00 7.00
6. ORTIZ, KAYCEE SWINK 22.087 6.00 6.00
7. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 22.459 5.00 5.00
8. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 23.330 4.00 4.00
9. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 23.433 3.00 3.00
10. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, 24.287 2.00 2.00
11. DECKER, MAYELY EUREKA, KS 24.345 1.00 1.00
12. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD 25.228 1.00 1.00
13. FERGUSON, KADEE EATON 25.617 1.00 1.00
14. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 26.835 1.00 1.00
15. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 26.883 1.00 1.00
16. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 27.018 1.00 1.00
17. MILLER, TATUM LARNED 27.893 1.00 1.00
18. ZIMMERMAN, HADLEY AKRON 28.563 1.00 1.00
19. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON 30.169 1.00 1.00
20. DERSTEIN, CLARA MIAMI 30.187 1.00 1.00
21. ROBINSON, NELIGH ARAPAHOE 30.816 1.00 1.00
22. BENHAM, LEXI DODGE, 31.295 1.00 1.00
23. BARNETT, BENTLEY ELM CREEK 32.311 1.00 1.00
24. MCGINNES, ELLSIE GREAT BEND, KS 32.572 1.00 1.00
25. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 32.695 1.00 1.00
26. WARD, LAELA DERBY, 32.870 1.00 1.00
27. ROESENER, HENLEY MCDONALD, KS 33.084 1.00 1.00
28. THOMPSON, LENI JO VINELAND 33.551 1.00 1.00
29. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 34.603 1.00 1.00
30. NICHEPOR, JOSIE NESS CITY 37.859 1.00 1.00
31. LOHMEYER, EMMA HOLDREGE 39.007 1.00 1.00
32. MINIUM, RALYN MORLAND 42.959 1.00 1.00
33. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
34. SANCHEZ, MARTHA LUCIANA LIBERAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
35. STEARNS, PAISLYNN FREEDOM 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER 4.310 11.00 11.00
2. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 5.730 10.00 10.00
3. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 6.250 9.00 9.00
4. MEIER, KORBYN INGALLS 6.550 8.00 8.00
5. BOND, RHODY 7.310 7.00 7.00
6. SCHALLA, SHADE , 7.660 6.00 6.00
7. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. HALL, HAZE MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. EVANS, CROSS YUMA 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. TORRES, DAMIAN DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. BROWN, BRANTON LAMAR 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. BROWN, TRESTON LAMAR 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. BARNETT, TREY ELM CREEK 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. HUND, RIDLEY PUEBLO 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. MONTES, SALVADOR TEXLINE 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER 7.450 11.00 11.00
2. *, DRAW , 7.450 0.00 0.00
3. SCHALLA, SHADE , 7.640 10.00 10.00
4. DRAPER 7-10 HELP, CHAD , 7.640 0.00 0.00
5. EVANS, CROSS YUMA 8.000 9.00 9.00
6. VANDER HAMM 7-10 VL, JHETT ,, 8.000 0.00 0.00
7. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 8.570 8.00 8.00
8. FILLMORE 7-10 HELP, JOSH , 8.570 0.00 0.00
9. MONTES, SALVADOR TEXLINE 9.340 7.00 7.00
10. GUITIERREZ 7-10 HELP, AARON , 9.340 0.00 0.00
11. BARNETT, TREY ELM CREEK 10.790 6.00 6.00
12. VANDER HAMM 7-10 VL, LOGAN , 10.790 0.00 0.00
13. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 11.950 5.00 5.00
14. *, DRAW , 11.950 0.00 0.00
15. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 12.210 4.00 4.00
16. *, DRAW , 12.210 0.00 0.00
17. HALL, HAZE MODEL 13.190 3.00 3.00
18. HALL 7-10, GARY ,, 13.190 0.00 0.00
19. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. SEUFER, PRESLEE HOLLY 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. BOND, RHODY 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. ZIMMERMAN, HADLEY AKRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
25. MEIER, KORBYN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
26. HUND, RIDLEY PUEBLO 0.000 1.00 1.00
27. BARNETT, BENTLEY ELM CREEK 0.000 1.00 1.00
28. MARTIN, REESE JOHNSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
29. DECKER, MAYELY EUREKA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
30. SEUFER, PRESLEE HOLLY 0.000 1.00 0.00
31. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 0.000 1.00 0.00
32. BOND, RHODY 0.000 1.00 0.00
33. MONTES, SALVADOR TEXLINE 0.000 1.00 0.00
34. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 0.000 1.00 0.00
35. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 0.000 1.00 0.00
36. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
37. ZIMMERMAN, HADLEY AKRON 0.000 1.00 0.00
38. HUND, RIDLEY PUEBLO 0.000 1.00 0.00
39. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER 0.000 1.00 0.00
40. BARNETT, BENTLEY ELM CREEK 0.000 1.00 0.00
41. BARNETT, TREY ELM CREEK 0.000 1.00 0.00
42. MARTIN, REESE JOHNSON 0.000 1.00 0.00
43. EVANS, CROSS YUMA 0.000 1.00 0.00
44. SCHALLA, SHADE , 0.000 1.00 0.00
45. HALL, HAZE MODEL 0.000 1.00 0.00
46. DECKER, MAYELY EUREKA, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
47. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
48. SEUFER 7-10, BRANDON 0.000 0.00 0.00
49. VANDER HAMM 7-10 VL, LOGAN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
50. LAW 7-10, DAN 0.000 0.00 0.00
51. BOND 7-10 HELP, RYAN 0.000 0.00 0.00
52. DRAPER 7-10 HELP, CHAD , 0.000 0.00 0.00
53. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
54. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
55. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
56. HAINER 7-10, TYLER 0.000 0.00 0.00
57. VANDER HAMM 7-10 VL, SCOTT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
58. ZIMMERMAN 7-10 HELP, WILL , 0.000 0.00 0.00
59. MEIER 7-10 HELP, LD 0.000 0.00 0.00
60. *, DRAW 0.000 0.00 0.00
61. MENTZER 7-10 HELP, TOBY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
62. BARNETT 7-10 HELPER, SHAWN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
63. VANDER HAMM 7-10 VL, JHETT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
64. BARNETT 7-10 HELPER, SHAWN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
65. SEUFER 7-10, BRANDON 0.000 0.00 0.00
66. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
67. REED 7-10 HELPER, JAYLA ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
68. VALDEZ 7-10 HELPER, JOSH ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
69. SCHALLA 7-10 HELPER, J.T. ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
70. HASH 7-10 HELPER, JAYTYN ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
71. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
72. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
73. EVANS 7-10 HELPER, CASH ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
74. SCHALLA 7-10 HELPER, J.T. ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
75. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00