Scores Listing for YoungGuns#6(01/10/2021)

Scores Listing for YoungGuns#6
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 16.011 11.00 11.00
2. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 16.024 10.00 10.00
3. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 16.075 9.00 9.00
4. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 16.481 8.00 8.00
5. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 16.532 7.00 7.00
6. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 16.579 6.00 6.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 16.830 5.00 5.00
8. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 16.917 4.00 4.00
9. STRYKER, RYANN OMMITZ 16.976 3.00 3.00
10. ROBINSON, JOSIE DODGE CITY 17.215 2.00 2.00
11. KISSICK, HAYLEE MARIENTHAL 17.564 1.00 1.00
12. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 17.674 1.00 1.00
13. HARDIN, AVA SUTHERLAND 17.701 1.00 1.00
14. MINER, JENSEN HAYS 17.748 1.00 1.00
15. MORFORD, CHARMANE HANSTON 18.039 1.00 1.00
16. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 18.073 1.00 1.00
17. GARRIOTT, HADLEY MADISON 18.629 1.00 1.00
18. STAPLETON, TAYLOR , 20.433 1.00 1.00
19. RICE, KATELYN ULYSSES, KS 20.535 1.00 1.00
20. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 21.381 1.00 1.00
21. GRIFFIN, SYDNEY GUYMON 21.858 1.00 1.00
22. PURINTON, CHLOE , 21.921 1.00 1.00
23. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 21.941 1.00 1.00
24. GRIFFIN, KACI GUYMON 22.303 1.00 1.00
25. SCHULTZE, ASHLYN OSBORNE 22.541 1.00 1.00
26. WARD, TABITHA ,, 24.027 1.00 1.00
27. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANANDIAN 31.849 1.00 1.00
28. SWAN, KAYCEE WRIGHT 33.676 1.00 1.00
29. STEIN, SKYLAR ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
30. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 2.720 11.00 11.00
2. HALL, JACE MODEL 2.850 10.00 10.00
3. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 2.960 9.00 9.00
4. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 3.530 8.00 8.00
5. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 3.560 7.00 7.00
6. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 3.620 6.00 6.00
7. DENT, COLLIN BROOKVILLE 3.730 5.00 5.00
8. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 3.910 4.00 4.00
9. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 4.810 3.00 3.00
10. BARRATT, MAVERICK JA JUNTA 4.840 2.00 2.00
11. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 12.430 1.00 1.00
12. WIEBE, PANCHO CIMARRON 14.560 1.00 1.00
13. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. SEUFER, HESTON HOLLY 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. WIEBE, PETER CIMARRON, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 9.910 11.00 11.00
2. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 11.500 10.00 10.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 12.250 9.00 9.00
4. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 12.970 8.00 8.00
5. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 13.620 7.00 7.00
6. BARRATT, MAVERICK JA JUNTA 14.340 6.00 6.00
7. DENT, COLLIN BROOKVILLE 14.780 5.00 5.00
8. SEUFER, HESTON HOLLY 16.500 4.00 4.00
9. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 17.840 3.00 3.00
10. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 21.030 2.00 2.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 2.880 11.00 11.00
2. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 3.530 10.00 10.00
3. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 3.750 9.00 9.00
4. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANANDIAN 4.130 8.00 8.00
5. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 4.630 7.00 7.00
6. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 6.040 6.00 6.00
7. BARNGROVER, ESTIE MINA DODGE CITY 13.030 5.00 5.00
8. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 13.620 4.00 4.00
9. GRIFFIN, SYDNEY GUYMON 15.120 3.00 3.00
10. STRYKER, RYANN OMMITZ 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. GRIFFIN, KACI GUYMON 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. GARRIOTT, HADLEY MADISON 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. SWAYZE, MADY , 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. NAPRSTEK, JACIE GOTHENBURG 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. DENISON, MADI MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. DEAVER, MADISON , 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 8.390 11.00 11.00
2. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 9.270 10.00 10.00
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 9.780 9.00 9.00
4. NAPRSTEK, JACIE GOTHENBURG 9.820 8.00 8.00
5. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 11.150 7.00 7.00
6. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 11.260 6.00 6.00
7. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANANDIAN 11.320 5.00 5.00
8. HARDIN, AVA SUTHERLAND 12.050 4.00 4.00
9. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 12.220 3.00 3.00
10. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 12.260 2.00 2.00
11. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 13.540 1.00 1.00
12. MINER, JENSEN HAYS 13.640 1.00 1.00
13. PURINTON, CHLOE , 17.990 1.00 1.00
14. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 25.940 1.00 1.00
15. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 21.469 11.00 11.00
2. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 21.688 10.00 10.00
3. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 21.813 9.00 9.00
4. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 22.053 8.00 8.00
5. STRYKER, RYANN OMMITZ 22.247 7.00 7.00
6. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 23.168 6.00 6.00
7. MINER, JENSEN HAYS 23.525 5.00 5.00
8. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANANDIAN 24.141 4.00 4.00
9. MORFORD, CHARMANE HANSTON 24.482 3.00 3.00
10. KISSICK, HAYLEE MARIENTHAL 25.662 2.00 2.00
11. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 27.943 1.00 1.00
12. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 28.372 1.00 1.00
13. PURINTON, CHLOE , 28.461 1.00 1.00
14. ROBINSON, JOSIE DODGE CITY 28.490 1.00 1.00
15. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 28.569 1.00 1.00
16. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 29.003 1.00 1.00
17. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 30.645 1.00 1.00
18. RICE, KATELYN ULYSSES, KS 31.842 1.00 1.00
19. HARDIN, AVA SUTHERLAND 34.436 1.00 1.00
20. WARD, TABITHA ,, 35.938 1.00 1.00
21. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 43.547 1.00 1.00
22. SWAN, KAYCEE WRIGHT 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. SCHULTZE, ASHLYN OSBORNE 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. STEIN, SKYLAR ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 5.100 11.00 11.00
2. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 6.220 10.00 10.00
3. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 12.750 9.00 9.00
4. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL 14.750 8.00 8.00
5. BARRATT, MAVERICK JA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. BERGER, CONNOR ENSIGN 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. DENT, COLLIN BROOKVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. WILKINSON, CORBIN SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. WIEBE, PANCHO CIMARRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. SEUFER, HESTON HOLLY 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. HALL, JACE MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. BOGGS, DEGNAN MEADE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. WIEBE, PETER CIMARRON, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 6.630 11.00 11.00
2. *, DRAW ,, 6.630 0.00 0.00
3. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 6.650 10.00 10.00
4. FILLMORE 11-14, JOSH ,, 6.650 0.00 0.00
5. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 6.800 11.00 11.00
6. SHARON 11-14, TRENT ,, 6.800 0.00 0.00
7. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL 7.550 10.00 10.00
8. *, DRAW ,, 7.550 0.00 0.00
9. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 7.580 9.00 9.00
10. GIBBS 11-14, CHASE ,, 7.580 0.00 0.00
11. BARNETT, KUTLER OAKLEY 8.990 8.00 8.00
12. *, DRAW ,, 8.990 0.00 0.00
13. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 10.310 7.00 7.00
14. *, DRAW ,, 10.310 0.00 0.00
15. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 13.760 6.00 6.00
16. FILLMORE 11-14, JOSH ,, 13.760 0.00 0.00
17. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 13.850 9.00 9.00
18. *, DRAW ,, 13.850 0.00 0.00
19. BOGGS, DEGNAN MEADE, KS 14.060 5.00 5.00
20. *, DRAW ,, 14.060 0.00 0.00
21. BARNGROVER, ESTIE MINA DODGE CITY 15.130 4.00 4.00
22. *, DRAW ,, 15.130 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 16.130 8.00 8.00
24. *, DRAW ,, 16.130 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 16.740 7.00 0.00
26. *, DRAW ,, 16.740 0.00 0.00
27. BOGGS, DEGNAN MEADE, KS 18.330 3.00 0.00
28. *, DRAW ,, 18.330 0.00 0.00
29. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL 20.510 6.00 0.00
30. HASH 11-14, JAYLYN ,, 20.510 0.00 0.00
31. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 22.060 2.00 0.00
32. CHANG 11-14, KINGSTON ,, 22.060 0.00 0.00
33. BARNETT, KUTLER OAKLEY 26.280 1.00 0.00
34. *, DRAW ,, 26.280 0.00 0.00
35. BERGER, CONNOR ENSIGN 0.000 1.00 1.00
36. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 0.000 1.00 1.00
37. WILKINSON, CORBIN SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
38. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 1.00
39. NAPRSTEK, JACIE GOTHENBURG 0.000 1.00 1.00
40. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
41. HALL, JACE MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
42. DENISON, MADI MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 1.00
43. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
44. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 0.000 1.00 0.00
45. BERGER, CONNOR ENSIGN 0.000 1.00 0.00
46. BARNGROVER, ESTIE MINA DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
47. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 0.000 1.00 0.00
48. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 0.000 1.00 0.00
49. WILKINSON, CORBIN SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
50. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 0.000 1.00 0.00
51. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 0.00
52. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 0.00
53. NAPRSTEK, JACIE GOTHENBURG 0.000 1.00 0.00
54. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 0.000 1.00 0.00
55. HALL, JACE MODEL 0.000 1.00 0.00
56. DENISON, MADI MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 0.00
57. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 0.00
58. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 0.00
59. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
60. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
61. WILLIAMS 11-14, SAMI ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
62. WILLIAMS 11-14, BILL ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
63. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
64. RICKE 11-14, TYLER ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
65. PETERSON 11-14, MICHAELA ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
66. STUEVE 11-14, ADAM ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
67. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
68. LOVINS 11-14, JORDAN ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
69. SHARON 11-14, TRENT ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
70. JOHNSON 11-14, COOPER ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
71. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
72. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
73. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
74. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
75. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
76. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
77. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
78. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
79. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
80. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
81. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
82. DRAPER 11-14, CHAD ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
83. GIBBS 11-14, CHASE ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
84. GIBBS 11-14, CHASE ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 12.290 11.00 11.00
2. HALL, JACE MODEL 22.280 10.00 10.00
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 22.340 9.00 9.00
4. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 23.600 8.00 8.00
5. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL 31.220 7.00 7.00
6. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 32.810 6.00 6.00
7. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 16.029 11.00 11.00
2. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 16.144 10.00 10.00
3. WOOTERS, JAYCEE ELWOOD 16.183 9.00 9.00
4. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 16.193 8.00 8.00
5. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 16.365 7.00 7.00
6. KELLY, GEORGIA ,, 16.607 0.00 0.00
7. GARRIOTT, AUBRYN MADISON 16.629 6.00 6.00
8. HALL, HALEY MODEL, CO 16.699 5.00 5.00
9. MORFORD, SHAYLEIGH HANSTON 16.785 4.00 4.00
10. HEXT, CHALEY CANADIAN, TX 16.791 3.00 3.00
11. PRICE, LANDRIE DIGHTON 16.833 2.00 2.00
12. FRAIZER, BRAYLEY CIMARRON 16.987 1.00 1.00
13. ROBINSON, HALLE DODGE CITY 17.312 1.00 1.00
14. THOMPSON, EMMA GRINNELL 17.355 1.00 1.00
15. BRIGGS, BAILEY SUBLETTE 17.629 1.00 1.00
16. COURTNEY, ASA , 19.169 1.00 1.00
17. BRYANT, KYLIE HOPE 21.689 1.00 1.00
18. WARD, CHAMBREY ,, 22.850 1.00 1.00
19. SWAN, MACKENZIE WRIGHT 25.901 1.00 1.00
20. WEBBER, CLARYSA SUBLETTE 26.929 1.00 1.00
15-18 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 2.880 11.00 11.00
2. BLANK, CASSIDY MURDOCK 2.970 10.00 10.00
3. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 3.160 9.00 9.00
4. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 3.190 8.00 8.00
5. HEXT, CHALEY CANADIAN, TX 3.380 7.00 7.00
6. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 3.530 6.00 6.00
7. WOOTERS, JAYCEE ELWOOD 3.620 5.00 5.00
8. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 3.650 4.00 4.00
9. EAKS, PAIGE PUEBLO WEST 3.970 3.00 3.00
10. MILLER, FAITH ALLEN 4.120 2.00 2.00
11. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG 4.130 1.00 1.00
12. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 4.430 1.00 1.00
13. KUNZ, TORI MILAN 13.600 1.00 1.00
14. BRYANT, KYLIE HOPE 14.060 1.00 1.00
15. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON 14.870 1.00 1.00
16. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. WEBBER, CLARYSA SUBLETTE 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. PRICE, LANDRIE DIGHTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. LYNN, BRAYCLEN , 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. MCINTYRE, PARKER FORGAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCINTYRE, PARKER FORGAN 8.580 11.00 11.00
2. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON 8.820 10.00 10.00
3. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 9.430 9.00 9.00
4. KUNZ, TORI MILAN 9.680 8.00 8.00
5. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG 9.800 7.00 7.00
6. HEXT, CHALEY CANADIAN, TX 9.900 6.00 6.00
7. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 10.110 5.00 5.00
8. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 10.520 4.00 4.00
9. EAKS, PAIGE PUEBLO WEST 11.190 3.00 3.00
10. COURTNEY, ASA , 13.300 2.00 2.00
15-18 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEXT, CHALEY CANADIAN, TX 20.528 11.00 11.00
2. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 21.408 10.00 10.00
3. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 21.756 9.00 9.00
4. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 22.049 8.00 8.00
5. GARRIOTT, AUBRYN MADISON 22.378 7.00 7.00
6. BRIGGS, BAILEY SUBLETTE 25.226 6.00 6.00
7. MILLER, FAITH ALLEN 26.103 5.00 5.00
8. PRICE, LANDRIE DIGHTON 27.910 4.00 4.00
9. FRAIZER, BRAYLEY CIMARRON 29.016 3.00 3.00
10. COURTNEY, ASA , 30.648 2.00 2.00
11. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 31.446 1.00 1.00
12. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 32.807 1.00 1.00
13. MORFORD, SHAYLEIGH HANSTON 33.323 1.00 1.00
14. SWAN, MACKENZIE WRIGHT 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. BRYANT, KYLIE HOPE 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FILLMORE, BRAYDEN PENROSE 3.990 11.00 11.00
2. WALTON, BRANDT TRINIDAD 4.900 10.00 10.00
3. BADER, SAGE KIM 5.310 8.50 8.50
4. MORRIS, CALE BALKO, OK 5.310 8.50 8.50
5. WOLLERT, WYATT WILEY 12.780 7.00 7.00
6. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD, CO 12.810 6.00 6.00
7. MILLER, ETHAN PHILLIPSBURG 14.250 5.00 5.00
8. SAGER, BROCK BALKO 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. STUEVE, MASON NEWTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. SCHULTZE, REECE , 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL 5.320 11.00 11.00
2. CARLISLE, CALE , 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. WOOTERS, KADEN ELWOOD 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. DENT, RYDER BROOKVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. WOLLERT, WYATT WILEY 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. MEIER, TANNER , 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. ROBSON, JD , 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD, CO 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORRIS, CALE BALKO 6.140 11.00 11.00
2. *, DRAW ,, 6.140 0.00 0.00
3. FILLMORE, BRAYDEN PENROSE 6.750 11.00 11.00
4. FILLMORE 15-18, JOSH ,, 6.750 0.00 0.00
5. BADER, SAGE KIM 7.060 10.00 10.00
6. BADER 15-18, IRA ,, 7.060 0.00 0.00
7. STUEVE, MASON NEWTON 7.180 9.00 9.00
8. FILLMORE 15-18, JOSH ,, 7.180 0.00 0.00
9. SAGER, BROCK BALKO 7.250 8.00 8.00
10. PETERSON 15-18, TOM ,, 7.250 0.00 0.00
11. SAGER, BROCK BALKO 7.480 7.00 0.00
12. CHANG 15-18, KINGSTON ,, 7.480 0.00 0.00
13. CARROLL, BRYSON ROCKY FORD 7.840 10.00 10.00
14. *, DRAW ,, 7.840 0.00 0.00
15. MILLER, ETHAN PHILLIPSBURG 9.120 6.00 6.00
16. *, DRAW ,, 9.120 0.00 0.00
17. CARROLL, BRYSON ROCKY FORD 9.780 9.00 0.00
18. *, DRAW ,, 9.780 0.00 0.00
19. BOND, COLTON ,, 10.710 0.00 0.00
20. *, DRAW ,, 10.710 0.00 0.00
21. STUEVE, MASON NEWTON 10.900 5.00 0.00
22. GIBBS 15-18, CHASE ,, 10.900 0.00 0.00
23. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 11.430 4.00 4.00
24. *, DRAW ,, 11.430 0.00 0.00
25. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD, CO 11.660 8.00 8.00
26. *, DRAW ,, 11.660 0.00 0.00
27. ROBSON, JD , 12.500 7.00 7.00
28. *, DRAW ,, 12.500 0.00 0.00
29. ROBSON, JD , 12.540 6.00 0.00
30. *, DRAW ,, 12.540 0.00 0.00
31. WOLLERT, WYATT WILEY 13.740 3.00 3.00
32. DRAPER 15-18, CHAD ,, 13.740 0.00 0.00
33. BADER, SAGE KIM 13.980 2.00 0.00
34. PETERSON 15-18, TOM ,, 13.980 0.00 0.00
35. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG 14.520 5.00 5.00
36. *, DRAW ,, 14.520 0.00 0.00
37. BINFORD, TY HAVILAND 14.640 1.00 1.00
38. BINFORD 15-18, RYAN ,, 14.640 0.00 0.00
39. WALTER, BOB TRINIDAD 15.140 1.00 1.00
40. *, DRAW ,, 15.140 0.00 0.00
41. LOVINS, JORDAN ,, 15.180 0.00 0.00
42. LOVINS, NICHOLAS ,, 15.180 0.00 0.00
43. MEIER, TANNER , 16.090 1.00 1.00
44. *, DRAW ,, 16.090 0.00 0.00
45. EAKS, PAIGE PUEBLO WEST 17.300 1.00 1.00
46. *, DRAW ,, 17.300 0.00 0.00
47. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 18.510 1.00 1.00
48. *, DRAW ,, 18.510 0.00 0.00
49. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 18.750 1.00 1.00
50. *, DRAW ,, 18.750 0.00 0.00
51. SCHULTZE, REECE , 18.770 4.00 4.00
52. *, DRAW ,, 18.770 0.00 0.00
53. MILLER, FAITH ALLEN 20.360 1.00 1.00
54. *, DRAW ,, 20.360 0.00 0.00
55. MILLER, ETHAN PHILLIPSBURG 24.150 1.00 0.00
56. *, DRAW ,, 24.150 0.00 0.00
57. HARLAND, KADE BUFFALO 0.000 1.00 1.00
58. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK 0.000 1.00 1.00
59. BLANK, CASSIDY MURDOCK 0.000 1.00 1.00
60. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL 0.000 1.00 1.00
61. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 0.000 1.00 1.00
62. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
63. HEDLUND, KARTER , 0.000 1.00 1.00
64. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 1.00
65. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 1.00
66. WALTON, BRANDT TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 1.00
67. BARNETT, KONNER OAKLEY 0.000 1.00 1.00
68. SNYDER, COLBY COLDWATER 0.000 1.00 1.00
69. HALL, HALEY MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
70. EAKS, PAIGE PUEBLO WEST 0.000 1.00 0.00
71. HARLAND, KADE BUFFALO 0.000 1.00 0.00
72. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK 0.000 1.00 0.00
73. BLANK, CASSIDY MURDOCK 0.000 1.00 0.00
74. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL 0.000 1.00 0.00
75. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 0.000 1.00 0.00
76. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 0.000 1.00 0.00
77. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 0.000 1.00 0.00
78. MORRIS, CALE BALKO 0.000 1.00 0.00
79. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 0.00
80. MILLER, FAITH ALLEN 0.000 1.00 0.00
81. HEDLUND, KARTER , 0.000 1.00 0.00
82. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG 0.000 1.00 0.00
83. WOLLERT, WYATT WILEY 0.000 1.00 0.00
84. WALTER, BOB TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 0.00
85. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 0.00
86. WALTON, BRANDT TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 0.00
87. BARNETT, KONNER OAKLEY 0.000 1.00 0.00
88. BINFORD, TY HAVILAND 0.000 1.00 0.00
89. SNYDER, COLBY COLDWATER 0.000 1.00 0.00
90. HALL, HALEY MODEL 0.000 1.00 0.00
91. FILLMORE, BRAYDEN PENROSE 0.000 1.00 0.00
92. MEIER, TANNER , 0.000 1.00 0.00
93. SCHULTZE, REECE , 0.000 1.00 0.00
94. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 0.000 1.00 0.00
95. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
96. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD, CO 0.000 1.00 0.00
97. LOVINS, JORDAN ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
98. LOVINS, NICHOLAS ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
99. BOND, COLTON ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
100. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
101. GIBBS 15-18, CHASE ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
102. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
103. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
104. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
105. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
106. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
107. HASH 15-18 HD, JAYTYN ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
108. WINFREY 15-18, LEON ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
109. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
110. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
111. TAYLOR 15-18, LARRY ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
112. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
113. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
114. RICKE 15-18, TYLER ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
115. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
116. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
117. FILLMORE 15-18, BRAYDEN ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
118. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
119. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
120. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
121. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
122. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
123. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
124. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
125. DRAPER 15-18, CHAD ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
126. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
127. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
128. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
129. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
130. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
131. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
132. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
133. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
134. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
135. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
136. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-18 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STUEVE, MASON NEWTON 9.590 11.00 11.00
2. MEIER, TANNER , 11.500 10.00 10.00
3. WOLLERT, WYATT WILEY 12.100 9.00 9.00
4. CARROLL, BRYSON ROCKY FORD 12.350 8.00 8.00
5. ROBSON, JD , 13.220 7.00 7.00
6. HARLAND, KADE BUFFALO 13.530 6.00 6.00
7. WOOTERS, KADEN ELWOOD 14.600 5.00 5.00
8. WALTON, BRANDT TRINIDAD 15.570 4.00 4.00
9. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 23.620 3.00 3.00
10. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD, CO 25.620 2.00 2.00
11. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. BADER, SAGE KIM 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. WALTER, BOB TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 17.441 11.00 11.00
2. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA 17.723 10.00 10.00
3. SHARON, CAYHILL ORDWAY 17.777 9.00 9.00
4. HALL, HAZE MODEL 19.842 8.00 8.00
5. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 20.054 7.00 7.00
6. MEIER, KORBYN INGALLS 21.672 6.00 6.00
7. HARDIN, LUKE SUTHERLAND 23.060 5.00 5.00
8. HEINRICH, JAXSON DEERFIELD 24.186 4.00 4.00
9. NIXON, BRONX MAY 24.656 3.00 3.00
10. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 24.969 2.00 2.00
11. COGAN, BROCK HOLCOMB 26.520 1.00 1.00
12. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 30.209 1.00 1.00
13. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY, KS 37.191 1.00 1.00
14. WOLKING, TAYTON INGALLS 45.907 1.00 1.00
15. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 11.0 11.00 11.00
2. HALL, HAZE MODEL 10.0 10.00 10.00
3. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 7.0 9.00 9.00
4. SHARON, CAYHILL ORDWAY 5.0 8.00 8.00
5. HARDIN, LUKE SUTHERLAND 4.0 7.00 7.00
6. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY, KS 2.0 6.00 6.00
7. WOLKING, TAYTON INGALLS 1.0 3.60 3.60
8. MEIER, KORBYN INGALLS 1.0 3.60 3.60
9. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY 1.0 3.60 3.60
10. MCCLURE, HUNTER , 1.0 3.60 3.60
11. NIXON, BRONX MAY 1.0 3.60 3.60
12. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 0.0 1.00 1.00
13. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA 0.0 1.00 1.00
14. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 0.0 1.00 1.00
15. JOHNSON, RC , 0.0 1.00 1.00
16. SANCHEZ, WILLIAM LIBERAL 0.0 1.00 1.00
17. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 0.0 1.00 1.00
18. HEINRICH, JAXSON DEERFIELD 0.0 1.00 1.00
19. TORRES, DAMIAN ,, 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 8.870 11.00 11.00
2. SHARON, CAYHILL ORDWAY 9.530 10.00 10.00
3. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA 10.350 9.00 9.00
4. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 10.690 8.00 8.00
5. HALL, HAZE MODEL 11.840 6.50 6.50
6. NIXON, BRONX MAY 11.840 6.50 6.50
7. MEIER, KORBYN INGALLS 13.280 5.00 5.00
8. MCCLURE, HUNTER , 14.780 4.00 4.00
9. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 16.000 3.00 3.00
10. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY, KS 18.000 2.00 2.00
11. HEINRICH, JAXSON DEERFIELD 18.590 1.00 1.00
12. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 19.680 1.00 1.00
13. TORRES, DAMIAN ,, 22.750 1.00 1.00
14. HARDIN, LUKE SUTHERLAND 23.810 1.00 1.00
15. COGAN, BROCK HOLCOMB 28.090 1.00 1.00
16. WOLKING, TAYTON INGALLS 44.870 1.00 1.00
17. DERSTEIN, RODDY MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. RICKE, TUK ZENDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA 22.924 11.00 11.00
2. SHARON, CAYHILL ORDWAY 24.468 10.00 10.00
3. HALL, HAZE MODEL 27.976 9.00 9.00
4. NIXON, BRONX MAY 30.067 8.00 8.00
5. HARDIN, LUKE SUTHERLAND 30.090 7.00 7.00
6. MEIER, KORBYN INGALLS 33.510 6.00 6.00
7. COGAN, BROCK HOLCOMB 39.326 5.00 5.00
8. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 39.484 4.00 4.00
9. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY, KS 44.710 3.00 3.00
10. HEINRICH, JAXSON DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 16.903 10.50 10.50
2. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER 16.903 10.50 10.50
3. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 16.934 9.00 9.00
4. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 17.788 8.00 8.00
5. HENRY, JOVEY , 18.086 7.00 7.00
6. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY 18.206 6.00 6.00
7. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 18.637 5.00 5.00
8. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 18.910 4.00 4.00
9. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 18.964 3.00 3.00
10. PRESTON, BREKYN ,, 19.098 2.00 2.00
11. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 19.447 1.00 1.00
12. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 19.552 1.00 1.00
13. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 20.340 1.00 1.00
14. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND 22.953 1.00 1.00
15. BENHAM, LEXI DODGE CITY 26.856 1.00 1.00
16. DEVAUGHAN, RYLIE SYRACUSE 29.978 1.00 1.00
17. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 31.602 1.00 1.00
18. COGAN, PAISLEA HOLCOMB 33.222 1.00 1.00
19. SHOCKLEY, BROOKE GARDEN CITY 39.234 1.00 1.00
20. WHATLEY, KIERA MARIENTHAL 43.368 1.00 1.00
21. STEGMAN, KORA , 43.527 1.00 1.00
22. BOGGS, CHANEY MEADE, KS 46.364 1.00 1.00
23. SANCHEZ, LUCIANA LIBERAL 48.305 1.00 1.00
24. FLORES, MONZERRAT DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
25. WOLKING, TAYLEE INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
26. ARAGON, MIA LIBERAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
27. BAKER, LAINEE GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
28. THOMAS, TAYLEN ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HENRY, JOVEY , 12.0 11.00 11.00
2. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND 11.0 10.00 10.00
3. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER 8.0 9.00 9.00
4. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 5.0 6.75 6.75
5. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 5.0 6.75 6.75
6. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 5.0 6.75 6.75
7. PRESTON, BREKYN ,, 5.0 6.75 6.75
8. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 1.0 2.60 2.60
9. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 1.0 2.60 2.60
10. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 1.0 2.60 2.60
11. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 1.0 2.60 2.60
12. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 1.0 2.60 2.60
13. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 0.0 1.00 1.00
14. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY 0.0 1.00 1.00
15. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 0.0 1.00 1.00
16. WALKER, RAYNA ASHLAND 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 7.920 11.00 11.00
2. HENRY, JOVEY , 8.500 10.00 10.00
3. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 8.520 9.00 9.00
4. PRESTON, BREKYN ,, 10.480 8.00 8.00
5. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 10.590 7.00 7.00
6. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 11.460 6.00 6.00
7. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 11.600 5.00 5.00
8. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 12.730 4.00 4.00
9. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER 14.130 3.00 3.00
10. DEVAUGHAN, RYLIE SYRACUSE 14.730 2.00 2.00
11. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 14.860 1.00 1.00
12. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND 15.170 1.00 1.00
13. BENHAM, LEXI DODGE CITY 15.590 1.00 1.00
14. COGAN, PAISLEA HOLCOMB 15.930 1.00 1.00
15. BOGGS, CHANEY MEADE, KS 16.300 1.00 1.00
16. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 16.950 1.00 1.00
17. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY 17.430 1.00 1.00
18. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 17.470 1.00 1.00
19. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 18.370 1.00 1.00
20. ARAGON, MIA LIBERAL 21.330 1.00 1.00
21. SANCHEZ, LUCIANA LIBERAL 22.860 1.00 1.00
22. WOLKING, TAYLEE INGALLS 24.410 1.00 1.00
23. STEGMAN, KORA , 25.490 1.00 1.00
24. SHOCKLEY, BROOKE GARDEN CITY 27.370 1.00 1.00
25. THOMAS, TAYLEN ,, 39.600 1.00 1.00
26. DERSTEIN, CLARA MINNEOLA 43.490 1.00 1.00
27. BAKER, LAINEE GARDEN CITY 44.420 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 22.754 11.00 11.00
2. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER 25.054 10.00 10.00
3. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 25.092 9.00 9.00
4. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 25.379 8.00 8.00
5. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 26.874 7.00 7.00
6. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 27.083 6.00 6.00
7. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND 28.929 5.00 5.00
8. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 31.353 4.00 4.00
9. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 31.714 3.00 3.00
10. COGAN, PAISLEA HOLCOMB 34.681 2.00 2.00
11. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY 36.975 1.00 1.00
12. PRESTON, BREKYN ,, 39.244 1.00 1.00
13. DEVAUGHAN, RYLIE SYRACUSE 45.190 1.00 1.00
14. BENHAM, LEXI DODGE CITY 46.556 1.00 1.00
15. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 47.130 1.00 1.00
16. THOMAS, TAYLEN ,, 57.047 1.00 1.00
17. SANCHEZ, LUCIANA LIBERAL 60.881 1.00 1.00
18. ARAGON, MIA LIBERAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. HENRY, JOVEY , 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 16.888 11.00 11.00
2. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 17.430 10.00 10.00
3. HARDIN, LANE SUTHERLAND 17.477 9.00 9.00
4. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 17.554 8.00 8.00
5. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 17.807 7.00 7.00
6. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 17.897 6.00 6.00
7. MAY, TANNER HAVILAND 18.602 5.00 5.00
8. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 18.655 4.00 4.00
9. BAKER, CORT GARDEN CITY 18.828 3.00 3.00
10. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 20.249 2.00 2.00
11. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 20.471 1.00 1.00
12. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 23.736 1.00 1.00
13. BOND, RHODY WILEY 27.921 1.00 1.00
14. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. MEIER, TYLER , 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 3.280 11.00 11.00
2. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 3.750 10.00 10.00
3. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 4.220 9.00 9.00
4. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 4.340 8.00 8.00
5. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 4.540 7.00 7.00
6. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 4.810 6.00 6.00
7. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 6.560 5.00 5.00
8. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 7.160 4.00 4.00
9. SHARON, STOCKTON ORDWAY 11.910 3.00 3.00
10. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA 13.100 2.00 2.00
11. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 32.630 1.00 1.00
12. BOND, RHODY WILEY 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. RICKE, DAX ZENDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. DENISON, COY MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. BEBERMEYER, COLBY ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 11.000 11.00 11.00
2. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 11.220 10.00 10.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 12.250 9.00 9.00
4. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 14.190 8.00 8.00
5. SHARON, STOCKTON ORDWAY 14.250 7.00 7.00
6. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA 14.530 6.00 6.00
7. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 14.750 5.00 5.00
8. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 14.940 4.00 4.00
9. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 15.270 3.00 3.00
10. DENISON, COY MINNEOLA 17.600 2.00 2.00
11. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 17.970 1.00 1.00
12. MAY, TANNER HAVILAND 18.120 1.00 1.00
13. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 19.350 1.00 1.00
14. HARDIN, LANE SUTHERLAND 20.000 1.00 1.00
15. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 20.440 1.00 1.00
16. BAKER, CORT GARDEN CITY 23.060 1.00 1.00
17. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 23.940 1.00 1.00
18. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 25.400 1.00 1.00
19. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 27.370 1.00 1.00
20. BEBERMEYER, COLBY ,, 28.780 1.00 1.00
21. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 32.500 1.00 1.00
22. BOND, RHODY WILEY 40.410 1.00 1.00
23. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 16.159 11.00 11.00
2. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 16.199 10.00 10.00
3. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 16.224 9.00 9.00
4. BOGGS, JOSIE MEADE, KS 16.314 8.00 8.00
5. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 16.473 7.00 7.00
6. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 16.505 6.00 6.00
7. HANES, ELLA MCLEAN 16.596 5.00 5.00
8. PRICE, BRYLIE DIGHTON 16.669 4.00 4.00
9. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 16.725 3.00 3.00
10. CALKINS, KAI LAKIN 16.769 2.00 2.00
11. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 16.870 1.00 1.00
12. NOE, MAZIE LA JUNTA 16.870 1.00 1.00
13. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN 16.994 1.00 1.00
14. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 17.074 1.00 1.00
15. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 17.200 1.00 1.00
16. OSBORN, KLOE BALKO 17.244 1.00 1.00
17. WILLIS, SHANTELL PRETTY PRAIRIE 17.311 1.00 1.00
18. BUCHANAN, AINSLEY SYRACUSE 17.387 1.00 1.00
19. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA 17.406 1.00 1.00
20. GUTTERY, STORMY ,, 17.568 1.00 1.00
21. SEUFER, BRILEY HOLLY 17.615 1.00 1.00
22. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 17.791 1.00 1.00
23. HAMPTON, DAVNEY FORGAN 17.808 1.00 1.00
24. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 18.042 1.00 1.00
25. VAN RYN, PIERCE DALHART 18.077 1.00 1.00
26. SHOCKLEY, CHLOE GARDEN CITY 18.306 1.00 1.00
27. TRUAN, HARPER ,, 18.660 1.00 1.00
28. ROBINSON, TYE LEOTI 19.775 1.00 1.00
29. SPERRY, RUSTIN GARDEN CITY 20.632 1.00 1.00
30. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 21.107 1.00 1.00
31. JOHNSON, RHEA , 21.268 1.00 1.00
32. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 21.635 1.00 1.00
33. BARRATT, BRISTYL JA JUNTA 21.693 1.00 1.00
34. GINTER, ZOIE JANE BOOKER 22.514 1.00 1.00
35. SCHEER, TALON GOODWELL 27.279 1.00 1.00
36. HERNANDEZ, THALIA LIBERAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
37. PRICE, CHEZNIE DIGHTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA 3.810 11.00 11.00
2. SCHEER, TALON GOODWELL 5.900 10.00 10.00
3. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 10.560 9.00 9.00
4. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 13.720 8.00 8.00
5. GINTER, ZOIE JANE BOOKER 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. BARRATT, BRISTYL JA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. VAN RYN, PIERCE DALHART 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. PRICE, BRYLIE DIGHTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. HANES, ELLA MCLEAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 9.990 11.00 11.00
2. BARRATT, BRISTYL JA JUNTA 10.600 10.00 10.00
3. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 10.890 9.00 9.00
4. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 11.380 8.00 8.00
5. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 11.690 7.00 7.00
6. HANES, ELLA MCLEAN 12.340 6.00 6.00
7. GINTER, ZOIE JANE BOOKER 13.380 5.00 5.00
8. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 13.760 4.00 4.00
9. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 14.220 3.00 3.00
10. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 14.510 2.00 2.00
11. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 15.800 1.00 1.00
12. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 16.330 1.00 1.00
13. VAN RYN, PIERCE DALHART 16.410 1.00 1.00
14. BUCHANAN, AINSLEY SYRACUSE 16.650 1.00 1.00
15. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 16.800 1.00 1.00
16. SEUFER, PRESLEE HOLLY 17.310 1.00 1.00
17. BOGGS, JOSIE MEADE, KS 17.580 1.00 1.00
18. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN 22.050 1.00 1.00
19. TRUAN, HARPER ,, 22.350 1.00 1.00
20. SCHEER, TALON GOODWELL 24.530 1.00 1.00
21. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 24.620 1.00 1.00
22. SHOCKLEY, CHLOE GARDEN CITY 30.680 1.00 1.00
23. HERNANDEZ, THALIA LIBERAL 33.000 1.00 1.00
24. PRICE, BRYLIE DIGHTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
25. JOHNSON, RHEA , 0.000 1.00 1.00
26. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 20.878 11.00 11.00
2. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 21.726 10.00 10.00
3. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 22.217 9.00 9.00
4. BARRATT, BRISTYL JA JUNTA 22.251 8.00 8.00
5. CALKINS, KAI LAKIN 22.277 7.00 7.00
6. GINTER, ZOIE JANE BOOKER 22.501 6.00 6.00
7. NOE, MAZIE LA JUNTA 22.772 5.00 5.00
8. HAMPTON, DAVNEY FORGAN 23.111 4.00 4.00
9. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN 23.137 3.00 3.00
10. SEUFER, BRILEY HOLLY 23.729 2.00 2.00
11. TRUAN, HARPER ,, 25.507 1.00 1.00
12. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 26.145 1.00 1.00
13. GUTTERY, STORMY ,, 27.108 1.00 1.00
14. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 27.808 1.00 1.00
15. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 27.945 1.00 1.00
16. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 28.278 1.00 1.00
17. HANES, ELLA MCLEAN 28.734 1.00 1.00
18. SPERRY, RUSTIN GARDEN CITY 29.337 1.00 1.00
19. SHOCKLEY, CHLOE GARDEN CITY 29.615 1.00 1.00
20. JOHNSON, RHEA , 29.823 1.00 1.00
21. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 29.974 1.00 1.00
22. SCHEER, TALON GOODWELL 30.770 1.00 1.00
23. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 31.287 1.00 1.00
24. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 31.576 1.00 1.00
25. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 31.893 1.00 1.00
26. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 32.885 1.00 1.00
27. HERNANDEZ, THALIA LIBERAL 33.066 1.00 1.00
28. SEUFER, PRESLEE HOLLY 33.303 1.00 1.00
29. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA 33.451 1.00 1.00
30. OSBORN, KLOE BALKO 33.960 1.00 1.00
31. ROBINSON, TYE LEOTI 34.652 1.00 1.00
32. BUCHANAN, AINSLEY SYRACUSE 38.690 1.00 1.00
33. PRICE, BRYLIE DIGHTON 43.197 1.00 1.00
34. PRICE, CHEZNIE DIGHTON 43.665 1.00 1.00
35. VAN RYN, PIERCE DALHART 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 4.040 11.00 11.00
2. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 4.380 10.00 10.00
3. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 4.780 9.00 9.00
4. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 5.320 8.00 8.00
5. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 5.340 7.00 7.00
6. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 5.430 6.00 6.00
7. SHARON, STOCKTON ORDWAY 7.620 5.00 5.00
8. HARDIN, LANE SUTHERLAND 8.970 4.00 4.00
9. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 9.900 3.00 3.00
10. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 15.410 2.00 2.00
11. DENISON, CASE NUBBEIKA 21.280 1.00 1.00
12. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. BOND, RHODY WILEY 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. RICKE, DAX ZENDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 0.000 1.00 1.00
25. BEBERMEYER, COLBY ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 7.710 11.00 11.00
2. REMINGTON 7-10, CODY ,, 7.710 0.00 0.00
3. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 7.880 10.00 10.00
4. FILLMORE 7-10, JOSH ,, 7.880 0.00 0.00
5. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 8.030 9.00 9.00
6. DRAPER 7-10, CHAD ,, 8.030 0.00 0.00
7. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 8.100 8.00 8.00
8. DRAPER 7-10, CHAD ,, 8.100 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 8.360 7.00 7.00
10. *, DRAW ,, 8.360 0.00 0.00
11. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 8.380 6.00 0.00
12. *, DRAW ,, 8.380 0.00 0.00
13. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 8.520 5.00 5.00
14. WARD 7-10, CLAYTON ,, 8.520 0.00 0.00
15. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 8.970 4.00 4.00
16. *, DRAW ,, 8.970 0.00 0.00
17. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 9.100 3.00 3.00
18. *, DRAW ,, 9.100 0.00 0.00
19. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 10.330 2.00 0.00
20. *, DRAW ,, 10.330 0.00 0.00
21. DENISON, COY MINNEOLA 10.710 1.00 1.00
22. *, DRAW ,, 10.710 0.00 0.00
23. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 12.290 1.00 1.00
24. *, DRAW ,, 12.290 0.00 0.00
25. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 12.740 1.00 0.00
26. *, DRAW ,, 12.740 0.00 0.00
27. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 13.880 1.00 1.00
28. RICKE 7-10, TYLER ,, 13.880 0.00 0.00
29. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA 16.380 1.00 1.00
30. *, DRAW ,, 16.380 0.00 0.00
31. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 18.050 1.00 0.00
32. RICKE 7-10, NICK ,, 18.050 0.00 0.00
33. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
34. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
35. RICKE, DAX ZENDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
36. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
37. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 0.000 1.00 1.00
38. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 0.000 1.00 1.00
39. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 1.00
40. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
41. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA 0.000 1.00 0.00
42. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 0.000 1.00 0.00
43. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 0.00
44. RICKE, DAX ZENDA 0.000 1.00 0.00
45. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 0.00
46. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 0.000 1.00 0.00
47. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 0.000 1.00 0.00
48. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 0.000 1.00 0.00
49. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 0.000 1.00 0.00
50. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 0.000 1.00 0.00
51. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 0.000 1.00 0.00
52. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 0.00
53. DENISON, COY MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 0.00
54. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 0.000 1.00 0.00
55. GIBBS 7-10, CHASE ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
56. PETERSON 7-10, TOM ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
57. RICKE 7-10, NICK ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
58. RICKE 7-10, TYLER ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
59. CHANG 7-10, KINGSTON ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
60. FILLMORE 7-10, JOSH ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
61. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
62. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
63. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
64. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
65. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
66. STUEVE 7-10, ADAM ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
67. PETERSON 7-10, MICHAELA ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
68. WINFREY 7-10, WESTON ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
69. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
70. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
71. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
72. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
73. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
74. DENISON 7-10, MARTY ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
75. CHANG 7-10, KINGSTON ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00