Scores Listing for YoungGuns#5(01/09/2021)

Scores Listing for YoungGuns#5
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 16.000 11.00 11.00
2. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 16.146 10.00 10.00
3. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 16.183 9.00 9.00
4. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 16.194 8.00 8.00
5. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 16.569 7.00 7.00
6. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 16.639 6.00 6.00
7. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 16.671 5.00 5.00
8. GRIFFIN, SYDNEY GUYMON 16.780 4.00 4.00
9. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANANDIAN 16.880 3.00 3.00
10. KISSICK, HAYLEE MARIENTHAL 17.044 2.00 2.00
11. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 17.220 1.00 1.00
12. GRIFFIN, KACI GUYMON 17.297 1.00 1.00
13. MORFORD, CHARMANE HANSTON 17.326 1.00 1.00
14. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL 17.694 1.00 1.00
15. HARDIN, AVA SUTHERLAND 17.945 1.00 1.00
16. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 18.102 1.00 1.00
17. GARRIOTT, HADLEY MADISON 18.859 1.00 1.00
18. NICHEPOR, MADDY ,, 19.414 0.00 0.00
19. STRYKER, RYANN OMMITZ 20.340 1.00 1.00
20. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 21.219 1.00 1.00
21. SCHULTZE, ASHLYN OSBORNE 21.426 1.00 1.00
22. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 21.556 1.00 1.00
23. PURINTON, CHLOE , 21.831 1.00 1.00
24. ROBINSON, JOSIE DODGE CITY 22.120 1.00 1.00
25. STAPLETON, TAYLOR , 23.170 1.00 1.00
26. SWAN, KAYCEE WRIGHT 23.916 1.00 1.00
27. ROBINSON, ADELINE DODGE CITY 24.114 1.00 1.00
28. RICE, KATELYN ULYSSES, KS 27.500 1.00 1.00
29. MINER, JENSEN HAYS 27.554 1.00 1.00
30. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
31. WARD, TABITHA ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
32. STEIN, SKYLAR ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 2.870 11.00 11.00
2. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 3.370 10.00 10.00
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 3.470 9.00 9.00
4. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 3.560 8.00 8.00
5. HALL, JACE MODEL 12.560 7.00 7.00
6. DENT, COLLIN BROOKVILLE 12.910 6.00 6.00
7. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 13.410 5.00 5.00
8. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. BARRATT, MAVERICK JA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. WIEBE, PANCHO CIMARRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. SEUFER, HESTON HOLLY 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. WIEBE, PETER CIMARRON, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 9.643 11.00 11.00
2. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 11.338 10.00 10.00
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 12.398 9.00 9.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 14.109 8.00 8.00
5. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 16.460 7.00 7.00
6. BARRATT, MAVERICK JA JUNTA 16.560 6.00 6.00
7. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 17.854 5.00 5.00
8. SEUFER, HESTON HOLLY 19.470 4.00 4.00
9. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 22.030 3.00 3.00
10. DENT, COLLIN BROOKVILLE 23.470 2.00 2.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NAPRSTEK, JACIE GOTHENBURG 3.600 11.00 11.00
2. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 3.620 10.00 10.00
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 4.280 9.00 9.00
4. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 4.500 8.00 8.00
5. GRIFFIN, KACI GUYMON 6.560 7.00 7.00
6. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 13.460 6.00 6.00
7. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 14.190 5.00 5.00
8. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. STRYKER, RYANN OMMITZ 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. BARNGROVER, ESTIE MINA DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. GRIFFIN, SYDNEY GUYMON 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. GARRIOTT, HADLEY MADISON 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANANDIAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. DEAVER, MADISON , 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 8.865 11.00 11.00
2. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 9.164 10.00 10.00
3. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 9.280 9.00 9.00
4. NAPRSTEK, JACIE GOTHENBURG 9.874 8.00 8.00
5. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 10.236 7.00 7.00
6. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 10.396 6.00 6.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 10.582 5.00 5.00
8. HARDIN, AVA SUTHERLAND 10.595 4.00 4.00
9. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 11.797 3.00 3.00
10. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANANDIAN 12.253 2.00 2.00
11. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 13.631 1.00 1.00
12. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 14.405 1.00 1.00
13. MINER, JENSEN HAYS 14.914 1.00 1.00
14. PURINTON, CHLOE , 16.265 1.00 1.00
15. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL 16.812 1.00 1.00
16. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 19.268 1.00 1.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 21.170 11.00 11.00
2. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 21.538 10.00 10.00
3. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 21.711 9.00 9.00
4. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 21.946 8.00 8.00
5. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 21.969 7.00 7.00
6. STRYKER, RYANN OMMITZ 22.341 6.00 6.00
7. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 22.661 5.00 5.00
8. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 23.109 4.00 4.00
9. ROBINSON, JOSIE DODGE CITY 23.465 3.00 3.00
10. PURINTON, CHLOE , 23.543 2.00 2.00
11. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 23.928 1.00 1.00
12. MORFORD, CHARMANE HANSTON 24.299 1.00 1.00
13. HARDIN, AVA SUTHERLAND 24.456 1.00 1.00
14. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 26.283 1.00 1.00
15. NICHEPOR, MADDY ,, 28.242 0.00 0.00
16. MINER, JENSEN HAYS 28.776 1.00 1.00
17. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 31.121 1.00 1.00
18. KISSICK, HAYLEE MARIENTHAL 31.190 1.00 1.00
19. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL 32.615 1.00 1.00
20. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 32.984 1.00 1.00
21. SWAN, KAYCEE WRIGHT 34.283 1.00 1.00
22. RICE, KATELYN ULYSSES, KS 36.279 1.00 1.00
23. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANANDIAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. SCHULTZE, ASHLYN OSBORNE 0.000 1.00 1.00
25. WARD, TABITHA ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
26. STEIN, SKYLAR ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 3.280 11.00 11.00
2. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 4.280 10.00 10.00
3. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 4.290 9.00 9.00
4. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 5.030 8.00 8.00
5. BOGGS, DEGNAN MEADE, KS 5.130 7.00 7.00
6. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 6.440 6.00 6.00
7. WIEBE, PANCHO CIMARRON 6.600 5.00 5.00
8. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 6.820 4.00 4.00
9. WILKINSON, CORBIN SCOTT CITY 7.030 3.00 3.00
10. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 12.910 2.00 2.00
11. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. BARRATT, MAVERICK JA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. BERGER, CONNOR ENSIGN 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. DENT, COLLIN BROOKVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. SEUFER, HESTON HOLLY 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. HALL, JACE MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. WIEBE, PETER CIMARRON, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 7.329 11.00 11.00
2. FILLMORE 11-14, JOSH ,, 7.329 0.00 0.00
3. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 8.150 11.00 11.00
4. GIBBS 11-14, CHASE ,, 8.150 0.00 0.00
5. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 8.978 10.00 10.00
6. RICKE 11-14, TYLER ,, 8.978 0.00 0.00
7. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 9.140 9.00 0.00
8. GIBBS 11-14, CHASE ,, 9.140 0.00 0.00
9. WILKINSON, CORBIN SCOTT CITY 9.223 8.00 8.00
10. *, DRAW ,, 9.223 0.00 0.00
11. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 9.335 7.00 7.00
12. LOVINS 11-14, JORDAN ,, 9.335 0.00 0.00
13. BARNETT, KUTLER OAKLEY 9.853 6.00 6.00
14. *, DRAW ,, 9.853 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, JACE MODEL 10.180 5.00 5.00
16. *, DRAW ,, 10.180 0.00 0.00
17. BERGER, CONNOR ENSIGN 10.230 4.00 4.00
18. *, DRAW ,, 10.230 0.00 0.00
19. BARNGROVER, ESTIE MINA DODGE CITY 11.092 3.00 3.00
20. *, DRAW ,, 11.092 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 11.830 10.00 10.00
22. *, DRAW ,, 11.830 0.00 0.00
23. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 12.931 9.00 9.00
24. STUEVE 11-14, ADAM ,, 12.931 0.00 0.00
25. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 16.782 2.00 0.00
26. CHANG 11-14, KINGSTON ,, 16.782 0.00 0.00
27. BARNETT, KUTLER OAKLEY 19.622 1.00 0.00
28. *, DRAW ,, 19.622 0.00 0.00
29. BOGGS, DEGNAN MEADE, KS 20.176 1.00 1.00
30. *, DRAW ,, 20.176 0.00 0.00
31. NAPRSTEK, JACIE GOTHENBURG 23.049 1.00 1.00
32. *, DRAW ,, 23.049 0.00 0.00
33. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 25.664 8.00 8.00
34. WILLIAMS 11-14, SAMI ,, 25.664 0.00 0.00
35. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
36. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
37. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES 0.000 1.00 1.00
38. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
39. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
40. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
41. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
42. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL 0.000 1.00 0.00
43. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 0.000 1.00 0.00
44. BERGER, CONNOR ENSIGN 0.000 1.00 0.00
45. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES 0.000 1.00 0.00
46. BARNGROVER, ESTIE MINA DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
47. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 0.000 1.00 0.00
48. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 0.000 1.00 0.00
49. WILKINSON, CORBIN SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
50. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 0.000 1.00 0.00
51. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 0.000 1.00 0.00
52. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 0.00
53. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 0.00
54. NAPRSTEK, JACIE GOTHENBURG 0.000 1.00 0.00
55. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 0.000 1.00 0.00
56. HALL, JACE MODEL 0.000 1.00 0.00
57. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 0.00
58. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 0.00
59. BOGGS, DEGNAN MEADE, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
60. HASH 11-14, JAYLYN ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
61. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
62. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
63. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
64. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
65. VH 11-14 HL, JHETT ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
66. WILLIAMS 11-14, BILL ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
67. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
68. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
69. FILLMORE 11-14, JOSH ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
70. PETERSON 11-14, MICHAELA ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
71. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
72. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
73. SHARON 11-14, TRENT ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
74. SHARON 11-14, TRENT ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
75. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
76. JOHNSON 11-14, COOPER ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
77. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
78. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
79. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
80. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
81. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
82. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
83. DRAPER 11-14, CHAD ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
84. GIBBS 11-14, CHASE ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 12.620 11.00 11.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 13.050 10.00 10.00
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 13.160 9.00 9.00
4. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 17.060 8.00 8.00
5. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 22.350 7.00 7.00
6. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 24.030 6.00 6.00
7. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 24.650 5.00 5.00
8. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 27.600 4.00 4.00
9. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 28.060 3.00 3.00
10. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL 33.250 2.00 2.00
11. HALL, JACE MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 15.819 11.00 11.00
2. HEXT, CHALEY CANADIAN 16.029 10.00 10.00
3. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 16.125 9.00 9.00
4. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 16.143 8.00 8.00
5. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 16.598 7.00 7.00
6. HALL, HALEY MODEL 16.737 6.00 6.00
7. MORFORD, SHAYLEIGH HANSTON 16.948 5.00 5.00
8. GARRIOTT, AUBRYN MADISON 17.063 4.00 4.00
9. WEBBER, CLARYSA SUBLETTE 17.359 3.00 3.00
10. FRAIZER, BRAYLEY CIMARRON 17.393 2.00 2.00
11. BRIGGS, BAILEY SUBLETTE 17.675 1.00 1.00
12. THOMPSON, EMMA GRINNELL 18.047 1.00 1.00
13. COURTNEY, ASA , 19.305 1.00 1.00
14. PRICE, LANDRIE DIGHTON 19.490 1.00 1.00
15. WOOTERS, JAYCEE ELWOOD 21.042 1.00 1.00
16. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 21.926 1.00 1.00
17. ROBINSON, HALLE DODGE CITY 22.278 1.00 1.00
18. WARD, CHAMBREY ,, 23.321 1.00 1.00
19. SWAN, MACKENZIE WRIGHT 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. BRYANT, KYLIE HOPE 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BLANK, CASSIDY MURDOCK 2.750 11.00 11.00
2. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 2.780 10.00 10.00
3. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 2.930 9.00 9.00
4. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 2.970 8.00 8.00
5. HEXT, CHALEY CANADIAN 3.000 7.00 7.00
6. WOOTERS, JAYCEE ELWOOD 3.350 6.00 6.00
7. BRYANT, KYLIE HOPE 9.370 5.00 5.00
8. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 12.150 4.00 4.00
9. KUNZ, TORI MILAN 12.780 3.00 3.00
10. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 12.970 2.00 2.00
11. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 14.000 1.00 1.00
12. EAKS, PAIGE PUEBLO WEST 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. WEBBER, CLARYSA SUBLETTE 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. MILLER, FAITH ALLEN 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. PRICE, LANDRIE DIGHTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. LYNN, BRAYCLEN , 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 8.196 11.00 11.00
2. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON 8.335 10.00 10.00
3. HEXT, CHALEY CANADIAN 9.123 9.00 9.00
4. BOTTOM, SEALEY ,, 9.244 0.00 0.00
5. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 10.519 8.00 8.00
6. KUNZ, TORI MILAN 10.968 7.00 7.00
7. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 11.286 6.00 6.00
8. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG 11.325 5.00 5.00
9. EAKS, PAIGE PUEBLO WEST 11.819 4.00 4.00
10. COURTNEY, ASA , 13.359 3.00 3.00
15-18 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, FAITH ALLEN 21.719 11.00 11.00
2. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 21.901 10.00 10.00
3. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 22.305 9.00 9.00
4. GARRIOTT, AUBRYN MADISON 22.321 8.00 8.00
5. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 22.323 7.00 7.00
6. MORFORD, SHAYLEIGH HANSTON 22.535 6.00 6.00
7. PRICE, LANDRIE DIGHTON 23.467 5.00 5.00
8. HEXT, CHALEY CANADIAN 26.003 4.00 4.00
9. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 27.765 3.00 3.00
10. COURTNEY, ASA , 28.574 2.00 2.00
11. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 33.176 1.00 1.00
12. BRIGGS, BAILEY SUBLETTE 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. SWAN, MACKENZIE WRIGHT 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. BRYANT, KYLIE HOPE 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. FRAIZER, BRAYLEY CIMARRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 3.090 11.00 11.00
2. FILLMORE, BRAYDEN PENROSE 3.720 10.00 10.00
3. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD 3.750 9.00 9.00
4. BADER, SAGE KIM 3.940 8.00 8.00
5. SAGER, BROCK BALKO 4.090 7.00 7.00
6. WOLLERT, WYATT WILEY 13.060 6.00 6.00
7. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL 14.060 5.00 5.00
8. STUEVE, MASON NEWTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. MILLER, ETHAN PHILLIPSBURG 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. WALTON, BRANDT TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. SCHULTZE, REECE , 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. MORRIS, CALE BALKO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MEIER, TANNER , 4.487 11.00 11.00
2. ROBSON, JD , 4.555 10.00 10.00
3. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 5.524 9.00 9.00
4. WOOTERS, KADEN ELWOOD 5.880 8.00 8.00
5. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. DENT, RYDER BROOKVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. WOLLERT, WYATT WILEY 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOVINS, JORDAN ,, 5.615 0.00 0.00
2. LOVINS, NICHOLAS ,, 5.615 0.00 0.00
3. STUEVE, MASON NEWTON 5.972 11.00 11.00
4. GIBBS 15-18, CHASE ,, 5.972 0.00 0.00
5. STUEVE, MASON NEWTON 6.141 10.00 0.00
6. FILLMORE 15-18, JOSH ,, 6.141 0.00 0.00
7. FILLMORE, BRAYDEN PENROSE 7.947 9.00 9.00
8. FILLMORE 15-18, JOSH ,, 7.947 0.00 0.00
9. BOND, COLTON ,, 8.954 0.00 0.00
10. *, DRAW ,, 8.954 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, FAITH ALLEN 8.961 8.00 8.00
12. *, DRAW ,, 8.961 0.00 0.00
13. HALL, HALEY MODEL 9.339 7.00 7.00
14. *, DRAW ,, 9.339 0.00 0.00
15. BINFORD, TY HAVILAND 9.816 6.00 6.00
16. BINFORD 15-18, RYAN ,, 9.816 0.00 0.00
17. HALL, HALEY MODEL 9.844 5.00 0.00
18. *, DRAW ,, 9.844 0.00 0.00
19. MILLER, ETHAN PHILLIPSBURG 10.160 4.00 4.00
20. *, DRAW ,, 10.160 0.00 0.00
21. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 10.919 3.00 3.00
22. *, DRAW ,, 10.919 0.00 0.00
23. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 10.966 11.00 11.00
24. *, DRAW ,, 10.966 0.00 0.00
25. HARLAND, KADE BUFFALO 12.951 2.00 2.00
26. GIBBS 15-18, CHASE ,, 12.951 0.00 0.00
27. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK 13.041 10.00 10.00
28. *, DRAW ,, 13.041 0.00 0.00
29. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 13.379 1.00 1.00
30. *, DRAW ,, 13.379 0.00 0.00
31. ROBSON, JD , 13.758 9.00 9.00
32. *, DRAW ,, 13.758 0.00 0.00
33. SNYDER, COLBY COLDWATER 14.507 1.00 1.00
34. *, DRAW ,, 14.507 0.00 0.00
35. WALTON, BRANDT TRINIDAD 15.269 1.00 1.00
36. *, DRAW ,, 15.269 0.00 0.00
37. MORRIS, CALE BALKO 16.245 8.00 8.00
38. *, DRAW ,, 16.245 0.00 0.00
39. BADER, SAGE KIM 16.660 1.00 1.00
40. PETERSON 15-18, TOM ,, 16.660 0.00 0.00
41. EAKS, PAIGE PUEBLO WEST 17.638 1.00 1.00
42. *, DRAW ,, 17.638 0.00 0.00
43. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL 17.688 7.00 7.00
44. HASH 15-18 HD, JAYTYN ,, 17.688 0.00 0.00
45. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 17.896 1.00 1.00
46. *, DRAW ,, 17.896 0.00 0.00
47. BLANK, CASSIDY MURDOCK 18.365 1.00 1.00
48. *, DRAW ,, 18.365 0.00 0.00
49. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 19.767 1.00 0.00
50. WINFREY 15-18, LEON ,, 19.767 0.00 0.00
51. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG 20.520 6.00 6.00
52. *, DRAW ,, 20.520 0.00 0.00
53. BLANK, CASSIDY MURDOCK 21.198 1.00 0.00
54. *, DRAW ,, 21.198 0.00 0.00
55. WALTER, BOB TRINIDAD 21.410 1.00 1.00
56. *, DRAW ,, 21.410 0.00 0.00
57. SAGER, BROCK BALKO 0.000 1.00 1.00
58. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
59. HEDLUND, KARTER , 0.000 1.00 1.00
60. WOLLERT, WYATT WILEY 0.000 1.00 1.00
61. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 1.00
62. CARROLL, BRYSON ROCKY FORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
63. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 1.00
64. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 1.00
65. BARNETT, KONNER OAKLEY 0.000 1.00 1.00
66. MEIER, TANNER , 0.000 1.00 1.00
67. SCHULTZE, REECE , 0.000 1.00 1.00
68. EAKS, PAIGE PUEBLO WEST 0.000 1.00 0.00
69. HARLAND, KADE BUFFALO 0.000 1.00 0.00
70. SAGER, BROCK BALKO 0.000 1.00 0.00
71. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK 0.000 1.00 0.00
72. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL 0.000 1.00 0.00
73. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 0.000 1.00 0.00
74. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 0.000 1.00 0.00
75. MORRIS, CALE BALKO 0.000 1.00 0.00
76. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 0.00
77. MILLER, FAITH ALLEN 0.000 1.00 0.00
78. HEDLUND, KARTER , 0.000 1.00 0.00
79. BADER, SAGE KIM 0.000 1.00 0.00
80. NAPRSTEK, RYLEE GOTHENBURG 0.000 1.00 0.00
81. WOLLERT, WYATT WILEY 0.000 1.00 0.00
82. WALTER, BOB TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 0.00
83. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 0.00
84. CARROLL, BRYSON ROCKY FORD 0.000 1.00 0.00
85. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 0.00
86. MILLER, ETHAN PHILLIPSBURG 0.000 1.00 0.00
87. WALTON, BRANDT TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 0.00
88. BARNETT, KONNER OAKLEY 0.000 1.00 0.00
89. BINFORD, TY HAVILAND 0.000 1.00 0.00
90. SNYDER, COLBY COLDWATER 0.000 1.00 0.00
91. FILLMORE, BRAYDEN PENROSE 0.000 1.00 0.00
92. MEIER, TANNER , 0.000 1.00 0.00
93. ROBSON, JD , 0.000 1.00 0.00
94. SCHULTZE, REECE , 0.000 1.00 0.00
95. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 0.000 1.00 0.00
96. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
97. LOVINS, JORDAN ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
98. LOVINS, NICHOLAS ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
99. BOND, COLTON ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
100. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
101. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
102. CHANG 15-18, KINGSTON ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
103. PETERSON 15-18, TOM ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
104. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
105. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
106. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
107. TAYLOR 15-18, LARRY ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
108. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
109. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
110. RICKE 15-18, TYLER ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
111. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
112. BADER 15-18, IRA ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
113. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
114. DRAPER 15-18, CHAD ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
115. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
116. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
117. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
118. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
119. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
120. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
121. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
122. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
123. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
124. DRAPER 15-18, CHAD ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
125. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
126. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
127. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
128. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
129. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
130. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
131. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
132. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
133. DRAPER 15-18, CHAD ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
134. FILLMORE 15-18, BRAYDEN ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
135. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
136. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
137. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-18 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STUEVE, MASON NEWTON 9.480 11.00 11.00
2. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL 13.250 10.00 10.00
3. WALTON, BRANDT TRINIDAD 14.000 9.00 9.00
4. CARROLL, BRYSON ROCKY FORD 14.180 8.00 8.00
5. ROBSON, JD , 15.530 7.00 7.00
6. MEIER, TANNER , 18.900 6.00 6.00
7. HARLAND, KADE BUFFALO 22.160 5.00 5.00
8. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 23.310 4.00 4.00
9. WALTER, BOB TRINIDAD 25.090 3.00 3.00
10. WOOTERS, KADEN ELWOOD 25.500 2.00 2.00
11. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD 29.530 1.00 1.00
12. BADER, SAGE KIM 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. WOLLERT, WYATT WILEY 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARON, CAYHILL ORDWAY 17.417 11.00 11.00
2. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA 17.573 10.00 10.00
3. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 18.708 9.00 9.00
4. HALL, HAZE MODEL 20.431 8.00 8.00
5. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 20.873 7.00 7.00
6. HARDIN, LUKE SUTHERLAND 22.167 6.00 6.00
7. MEIER, KORBYN INGALLS 22.388 5.00 5.00
8. HEINRICH, JAXSON DEERFIELD 24.458 4.00 4.00
9. COGAN, BROCK HOLCOMB 26.494 3.00 3.00
10. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 27.109 2.00 2.00
11. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 28.074 1.00 1.00
12. HENDRICKS, MCCOY , 32.784 1.00 1.00
13. WOLKING, TAYTON INGALLS 36.147 1.00 1.00
14. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 38.385 1.00 1.00
15. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. NIXON, BRONX MAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 11.0 11.00 11.00
2. HALL, HAZE MODEL 10.0 10.00 10.00
3. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 8.0 9.00 9.00
4. MCCLURE, HUNTER , 6.0 7.50 7.50
5. SHARON, CAYHILL ORDWAY 6.0 7.50 7.50
6. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA 5.0 6.00 6.00
7. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 4.0 4.50 4.50
8. NIXON, BRONX MAY 4.0 4.50 4.50
9. HARDIN, LUKE SUTHERLAND 3.0 3.00 3.00
10. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 2.0 1.50 1.50
11. JOHNSON, RC , 2.0 1.50 1.50
12. WOLKING, TAYTON INGALLS 1.0 1.00 1.00
13. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 0.0 1.00 1.00
14. MEIER, KORBYN INGALLS 0.0 1.00 1.00
15. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY 0.0 1.00 1.00
16. SANCHEZ, WILLIAM LIBERAL 0.0 1.00 1.00
17. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 0.0 1.00 1.00
18. HEINRICH, JAXSON DEERFIELD 0.0 1.00 1.00
19. TORRES, DAMIAN ,, 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARON, CAYHILL ORDWAY 10.692 11.00 11.00
2. MEIER, KORBYN INGALLS 11.073 10.00 10.00
3. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA 11.339 9.00 9.00
4. NIXON, BRONX MAY 12.840 8.00 8.00
5. HALL, HAZE MODEL 13.000 7.00 7.00
6. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 13.650 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 15.475 5.00 5.00
8. HARDIN, LUKE SUTHERLAND 15.587 4.00 4.00
9. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 15.910 3.00 3.00
10. TORRES, DAMIAN ,, 16.142 2.00 2.00
11. MCCLURE, HUNTER , 17.922 1.00 1.00
12. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 17.979 1.00 1.00
13. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 23.588 1.00 1.00
14. HENDRICKS, MCCOY , 23.696 1.00 1.00
15. HEINRICH, JAXSON DEERFIELD 25.630 1.00 1.00
16. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 33.277 1.00 1.00
17. DERSTEIN, RODDY MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. RICKE, TUK ZENDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. WOLKING, TAYTON INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. COGAN, BROCK HOLCOMB 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 23.135 11.00 11.00
2. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA 23.513 10.00 10.00
3. SHARON, CAYHILL ORDWAY 24.960 9.00 9.00
4. HALL, HAZE MODEL 28.898 8.00 8.00
5. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 29.197 7.00 7.00
6. NIXON, BRONX MAY 30.725 6.00 6.00
7. HARDIN, LUKE SUTHERLAND 31.036 5.00 5.00
8. MEIER, KORBYN INGALLS 32.881 4.00 4.00
9. COGAN, BROCK HOLCOMB 45.890 3.00 3.00
10. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 49.277 2.00 2.00
11. HEINRICH, JAXSON DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. HENDRICKS, MCCOY , 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 16.730 11.00 11.00
2. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 16.857 10.00 10.00
3. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER 17.071 9.00 9.00
4. PRESTON, BREKYN , 17.143 8.00 8.00
5. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 17.756 7.00 7.00
6. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 18.266 6.00 6.00
7. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 18.527 5.00 5.00
8. HENRY, JOVEY , 18.530 4.00 4.00
9. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 18.744 3.00 3.00
10. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 19.086 2.00 2.00
11. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 19.204 1.00 1.00
12. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 20.287 1.00 1.00
13. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY 24.210 1.00 1.00
14. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND 24.687 1.00 1.00
15. BENHAM, LEXI DODGE CITY 28.019 1.00 1.00
16. COGAN, PAISLEA HOLCOMB 31.318 1.00 1.00
17. DEVAUGHAN, RYLIE SYRACUSE 33.625 1.00 1.00
18. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 34.095 1.00 1.00
19. SHOCKLEY, BROOKE GARDEN CITY 41.627 1.00 1.00
20. THOMAS, TAYLEN ,, 44.210 1.00 1.00
21. BOGGS, CHANEY MEADE, KS 49.007 1.00 1.00
22. SANCHEZ, LUCIANA LIBERAL 50.055 1.00 1.00
23. WHATLEY, KIERA MARIENTHAL 53.076 1.00 1.00
24. STEGMAN, KORA , 56.369 1.00 1.00
25. FLORES, MONZERRAT DODGE CITY 62.086 1.00 1.00
26. WOLKING, TAYLEE INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
27. ARAGON, MIA LIBERAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
28. BAKER, LAINEE GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HENRY, JOVEY , 11.0 11.00 11.00
2. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND 10.0 10.00 10.00
3. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 9.0 9.00 9.00
4. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 8.0 7.50 7.50
5. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 8.0 7.50 7.50
6. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 7.0 5.50 5.50
7. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER 7.0 5.50 5.50
8. PRESTON, BREKYN , 4.0 4.00 4.00
9. WALKER, RAYNA ASHLAND 1.0 3.00 3.00
10. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 0.0 1.00 1.00
11. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY 0.0 1.00 1.00
12. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 0.0 1.00 1.00
13. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 0.0 1.00 1.00
14. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 0.0 1.00 1.00
15. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 0.0 1.00 1.00
16. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER 9.951 11.00 11.00
2. PRESTON, BREKYN , 10.630 10.00 10.00
3. HENRY, JOVEY , 10.910 9.00 9.00
4. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND 10.944 8.00 8.00
5. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 12.551 7.00 7.00
6. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 13.350 6.00 6.00
7. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 13.402 5.00 5.00
8. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 13.572 4.00 4.00
9. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 14.304 3.00 3.00
10. BENHAM, LEXI DODGE CITY 14.618 2.00 2.00
11. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY 14.980 1.00 1.00
12. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 15.089 1.00 1.00
13. COGAN, PAISLEA HOLCOMB 18.091 1.00 1.00
14. DEVAUGHAN, RYLIE SYRACUSE 18.797 1.00 1.00
15. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 19.054 1.00 1.00
16. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 19.527 1.00 1.00
17. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 19.982 1.00 1.00
18. STEGMAN, KORA , 20.858 1.00 1.00
19. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 20.949 1.00 1.00
20. WHATLEY, KIERA MARIENTHAL 22.784 1.00 1.00
21. BOGGS, CHANEY MEADE, KS 24.103 1.00 1.00
22. SANCHEZ, LUCIANA LIBERAL 25.360 1.00 1.00
23. DERSTEIN, CLARA MINNEOLA 27.106 1.00 1.00
24. ARAGON, MIA LIBERAL 27.627 1.00 1.00
25. SHOCKLEY, BROOKE GARDEN CITY 36.240 1.00 1.00
26. WOLKING, TAYLEE INGALLS 41.932 1.00 1.00
27. THOMAS, TAYLEN ,, 43.870 1.00 1.00
28. BAKER, LAINEE GARDEN CITY 50.416 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 22.666 11.00 11.00
2. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 24.586 10.00 10.00
3. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 25.328 9.00 9.00
4. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 26.039 8.00 8.00
5. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 27.335 7.00 7.00
6. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY 27.455 6.00 6.00
7. PRESTON, BREKYN , 27.980 5.00 5.00
8. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER 28.138 4.00 4.00
9. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 29.030 3.00 3.00
10. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 29.827 2.00 2.00
11. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 30.455 1.00 1.00
12. BENHAM, LEXI DODGE CITY 40.831 1.00 1.00
13. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND 43.963 1.00 1.00
14. COGAN, PAISLEA HOLCOMB 45.500 1.00 1.00
15. DEVAUGHAN, RYLIE SYRACUSE 48.578 1.00 1.00
16. ARAGON, MIA LIBERAL 49.688 1.00 1.00
17. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 53.603 1.00 1.00
18. THOMAS, TAYLEN ,, 56.618 1.00 1.00
19. SANCHEZ, LUCIANA LIBERAL 62.828 1.00 1.00
20. HENRY, JOVEY , 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 16.506 11.00 11.00
2. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 16.761 10.00 10.00
3. HARDIN, LANE SUTHERLAND 17.174 9.00 9.00
4. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 17.334 8.00 8.00
5. MAY, TANNER HAVILAND 17.417 7.00 7.00
6. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 17.492 6.00 6.00
7. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 18.244 5.00 5.00
8. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 18.251 4.00 4.00
9. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 18.819 3.00 3.00
10. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 20.315 2.00 2.00
11. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 21.639 1.00 1.00
12. BAKER, CORT GARDEN CITY 23.063 1.00 1.00
13. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 24.167 1.00 1.00
14. BOND, RHODY WILEY 25.323 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 2.940 11.00 11.00
2. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 3.160 10.00 10.00
3. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 3.590 9.00 9.00
4. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 3.600 8.00 8.00
5. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA 3.650 7.00 7.00
6. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 3.720 6.00 6.00
7. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 3.780 5.00 5.00
8. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 4.350 4.00 4.00
9. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 4.880 3.00 3.00
10. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 13.160 2.00 2.00
11. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 13.250 1.00 1.00
12. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 15.850 1.00 1.00
13. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. BOND, RHODY WILEY 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. RICKE, DAX ZENDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. SHARON, STOCKTON ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. DENISON, COY MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. BEBERMEYER, COLBY ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 11.798 11.00 11.00
2. SHARON, STOCKTON ORDWAY 12.998 10.00 10.00
3. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 13.405 9.00 9.00
4. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 13.970 8.00 8.00
5. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 14.530 7.00 7.00
6. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 15.870 6.00 6.00
7. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 16.219 5.00 5.00
8. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 16.596 4.00 4.00
9. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA 17.261 3.00 3.00
10. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 17.582 2.00 2.00
11. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 19.469 1.00 1.00
12. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 20.660 1.00 1.00
13. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 21.310 1.00 1.00
14. DENISON, COY MINNEOLA 21.994 1.00 1.00
15. MAY, TANNER HAVILAND 23.748 1.00 1.00
16. HARDIN, LANE SUTHERLAND 24.929 1.00 1.00
17. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 26.167 1.00 1.00
18. BOND, RHODY WILEY 29.286 1.00 1.00
19. BEBERMEYER, COLBY ,, 30.470 1.00 1.00
20. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 30.766 1.00 1.00
21. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 32.915 1.00 1.00
22. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 38.350 1.00 1.00
23. BAKER, CORT GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 16.129 11.00 11.00
2. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 16.430 10.00 10.00
3. PRICE, BRYLIE DIGHTON 16.603 9.00 9.00
4. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 16.637 8.00 8.00
5. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 16.647 7.00 7.00
6. HANES, ELLA MCLEAN 16.815 6.00 6.00
7. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 16.945 4.50 4.50
8. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 16.945 4.50 4.50
9. GUTTERY, STORMY ,, 17.072 3.00 3.00
10. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 17.081 2.00 2.00
11. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 17.096 1.00 1.00
12. CALKINS, KAI LAKIN 17.135 1.00 1.00
13. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 17.190 1.00 1.00
14. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN 17.287 1.00 1.00
15. NOE, MAZIE LA JUNTA 17.387 1.00 1.00
16. SEUFER, BRILEY HOLLY 17.500 1.00 1.00
17. VAN RYN, PIERCE DALHART 17.596 1.00 1.00
18. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 17.649 1.00 1.00
19. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA 17.717 1.00 1.00
20. HAMPTON, DAVNEY FORGAN 17.753 1.00 1.00
21. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 17.795 1.00 1.00
22. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 17.840 1.00 1.00
23. OSBORN, KLOE BALKO 17.936 1.00 1.00
24. SHOCKLEY, CHLOE GARDEN CITY 18.015 1.00 1.00
25. BUCHANAN, AINSLEY SYRACUSE 18.088 1.00 1.00
26. WILLIS, SHANTELL PRETTY PRAIRIE 18.249 1.00 1.00
27. SPERRY, RUSTIN GARDEN CITY 19.410 1.00 1.00
28. ROBINSON, TYE LEOTI 19.753 1.00 1.00
29. BARRATT, BRISTYL JA JUNTA 21.666 1.00 1.00
30. JOHNSON, RHEA , 21.834 1.00 1.00
31. SCHEER, TALON GOODWELL 22.171 1.00 1.00
32. BOGGS, JOSIE MEADE, KS 22.186 1.00 1.00
33. PRICE, CHEZNIE DIGHTON 22.893 1.00 1.00
34. GINTER, ZOIE JANE BOOKER 26.582 1.00 1.00
35. TRUAN, HARPER ,, 27.128 1.00 1.00
36. HERNANDEZ, THALIA LIBERAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
37. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 4.560 11.00 11.00
2. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 8.220 10.00 10.00
3. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA 13.370 9.00 9.00
4. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. GINTER, ZOIE JANE BOOKER 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. BARRATT, BRISTYL JA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. VAN RYN, PIERCE DALHART 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. SCHEER, TALON GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. PRICE, BRYLIE DIGHTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. HANES, ELLA MCLEAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANES, ELLA MCLEAN 10.647 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 11.019 10.00 10.00
3. BARRATT, BRISTYL JA JUNTA 11.903 9.00 9.00
4. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 12.218 8.00 8.00
5. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 12.897 7.00 7.00
6. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 13.408 6.00 6.00
7. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 13.737 5.00 5.00
8. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 14.028 4.00 4.00
9. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 14.598 3.00 3.00
10. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 15.201 2.00 2.00
11. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 15.418 1.00 1.00
12. SCHEER, TALON GOODWELL 16.255 1.00 1.00
13. SEUFER, PRESLEE HOLLY 16.870 1.00 1.00
14. VAN RYN, PIERCE DALHART 16.925 1.00 1.00
15. BUCHANAN, AINSLEY SYRACUSE 17.189 1.00 1.00
16. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 17.468 1.00 1.00
17. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 18.690 1.00 1.00
18. BOGGS, JOSIE MEADE, KS 19.832 1.00 1.00
19. PRICE, BRYLIE DIGHTON 21.264 1.00 1.00
20. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 23.535 1.00 1.00
21. GINTER, ZOIE JANE BOOKER 25.199 1.00 1.00
22. SHOCKLEY, CHLOE GARDEN CITY 26.216 1.00 1.00
23. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN 26.254 1.00 1.00
24. JOHNSON, RHEA , 29.020 1.00 1.00
25. HERNANDEZ, THALIA LIBERAL 31.961 1.00 1.00
26. TRUAN, HARPER ,, 36.396 1.00 1.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 20.960 11.00 11.00
2. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 22.016 10.00 10.00
3. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 22.648 9.00 9.00
4. CALKINS, KAI LAKIN 22.809 8.00 8.00
5. VAN RYN, PIERCE DALHART 23.013 7.00 7.00
6. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN 23.240 6.00 6.00
7. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 23.655 5.00 5.00
8. NOE, MAZIE LA JUNTA 23.700 4.00 4.00
9. SEUFER, PRESLEE HOLLY 23.844 3.00 3.00
10. HAMPTON, DAVNEY FORGAN 24.403 2.00 2.00
11. SEUFER, BRILEY HOLLY 25.484 1.00 1.00
12. TRUAN, HARPER ,, 26.061 1.00 1.00
13. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 26.733 1.00 1.00
14. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 27.464 1.00 1.00
15. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 27.591 1.00 1.00
16. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 27.682 1.00 1.00
17. HANES, ELLA MCLEAN 28.511 1.00 1.00
18. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA 28.526 1.00 1.00
19. OSBORN, KLOE BALKO 28.677 1.00 1.00
20. JOHNSON, RHEA , 29.409 1.00 1.00
21. SCHEER, TALON GOODWELL 30.414 1.00 1.00
22. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 30.482 1.00 1.00
23. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 31.471 1.00 1.00
24. BARRATT, BRISTYL JA JUNTA 31.949 1.00 1.00
25. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 32.658 1.00 1.00
26. PRICE, CHEZNIE DIGHTON 34.033 1.00 1.00
27. BUCHANAN, AINSLEY SYRACUSE 34.128 1.00 1.00
28. HERNANDEZ, THALIA LIBERAL 36.235 1.00 1.00
29. PRICE, BRYLIE DIGHTON 51.789 1.00 1.00
30. GINTER, ZOIE JANE BOOKER 0.000 1.00 1.00
31. ROBINSON, TYE LEOTI 0.000 1.00 1.00
32. SHOCKLEY, CHLOE GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
33. SPERRY, RUSTIN GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
34. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
35. GUTTERY, STORMY ,, 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 5.250 11.00 11.00
2. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 5.500 10.00 10.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 6.340 9.00 9.00
4. DENISON, CASE NUBBEIKA 6.410 8.00 8.00
5. BEBERMEYER, COLBY ,, 6.500 7.00 7.00
6. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 7.280 6.00 6.00
7. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 7.400 5.00 5.00
8. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 13.720 4.00 4.00
9. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 16.310 3.00 3.00
10. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 21.630 2.00 2.00
11. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. BOND, RHODY WILEY 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. RICKE, DAX ZENDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. HARDIN, LANE SUTHERLAND 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. SHARON, STOCKTON ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
25. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 7.070 11.00 11.00
2. DRAPER 7-10, CHAD ,, 7.070 0.00 0.00
3. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 7.788 10.00 0.00
4. *, DRAW ,, 7.788 0.00 0.00
5. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 7.831 9.00 9.00
6. *, DRAW ,, 7.831 0.00 0.00
7. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 8.080 8.00 8.00
8. CHANG 7-10, KINGSTON ,, 8.080 0.00 0.00
9. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 8.810 7.00 7.00
10. WINFREY 7-10, WESTON ,, 8.810 0.00 0.00
11. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 9.784 6.00 6.00
12. *, DRAW ,, 9.784 0.00 0.00
13. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 12.750 5.00 5.00
14. WARD 7-10, CLAYTON ,, 12.750 0.00 0.00
15. DENISON, COY MINNEOLA 14.700 4.00 4.00
16. *, DRAW ,, 14.700 0.00 0.00
17. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 16.299 3.00 3.00
18. RICKE 7-10, NICK ,, 16.299 0.00 0.00
19. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 17.286 2.00 2.00
20. STUEVE 7-10, ADAM ,, 17.286 0.00 0.00
21. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 18.014 1.00 1.00
22. *, DRAW ,, 18.014 0.00 0.00
23. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 18.412 1.00 1.00
24. *, DRAW ,, 18.412 0.00 0.00
25. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
26. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA 0.000 1.00 1.00
27. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
28. RICKE, DAX ZENDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
29. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 0.000 1.00 1.00
30. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 0.000 1.00 1.00
31. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
32. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 0.000 1.00 1.00
33. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
34. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA 0.000 1.00 0.00
35. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 0.000 1.00 0.00
36. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 0.000 1.00 0.00
37. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 0.00
38. RICKE, DAX ZENDA 0.000 1.00 0.00
39. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 0.00
40. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 0.000 1.00 0.00
41. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 0.000 1.00 0.00
42. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 0.000 1.00 0.00
43. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 0.000 1.00 0.00
44. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 0.000 1.00 0.00
45. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 0.000 1.00 0.00
46. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 0.000 1.00 0.00
47. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 0.00
48. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 0.000 1.00 0.00
49. DENISON, COY MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 0.00
50. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 0.000 1.00 0.00
51. GIBBS 7-10, CHASE ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
52. PETERSON 7-10, TOM ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
53. RICKE 7-10, NICK ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
54. RICKE 7-10, TYLER ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
55. FILLMORE 7-10, JOSH ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
56. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
57. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
58. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
59. DRAPER 7-10, CHAD ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
60. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
61. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
62. FILLMORE 7-10, JOSH ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
63. RICKE 7-10, TYLER ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
64. PETERSON 7-10, MICHAELA ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
65. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
66. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
67. REMINGTON 7-10, CODY ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
68. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
69. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
70. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
71. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
72. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
73. *, DRAW ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
74. DENISON 7-10, MARTY ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00
75. CHANG 7-10, KINGSTON ,, 0.000 0.00 0.00