Scores Listing for YoungGuns#4(11/22/2020)

Scores Listing for YoungGuns#4
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EVANS, CASSIDY YUMA 15.835 11.00 11.00
2. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 15.886 10.00 10.00
3. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 15.977 9.00 9.00
4. GRIFFIN, SYDNEY GUYMON 16.223 8.00 8.00
5. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANANDIAN 16.268 7.00 7.00
6. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 16.514 6.00 6.00
7. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 16.620 5.00 5.00
8. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 16.630 4.00 4.00
9. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 16.749 3.00 3.00
10. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 16.788 2.00 2.00
11. KISSICK, HAYLEE MARIENTHAL 16.830 1.00 1.00
12. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 16.954 1.00 1.00
13. HARDIN, AVA SUTHERLAND 17.312 1.00 1.00
14. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 17.399 1.00 1.00
15. MINER, JENSEN HAYS 17.468 1.00 1.00
16. MORFORD, CHARMANE HANSTON 17.623 1.00 1.00
17. GRIFFIN, KACI GUYMON 17.809 1.00 1.00
18. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 18.093 1.00 1.00
19. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL 18.333 1.00 1.00
20. GARRIOTT, HADLEY MADISON 18.728 1.00 1.00
21. SCHECK, JOSLYN HAYS 20.617 1.00 1.00
22. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 21.182 1.00 1.00
23. SWAYZE, MADY , 21.392 1.00 1.00
24. ROBINSON, JOSIE DODGE CITY 22.244 1.00 1.00
25. BUSTILLOS, ANETTE GAARDEN CITY 22.646 1.00 1.00
26. STRYKER, RYANN OMMITZ 22.734 1.00 1.00
27. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 24.937 1.00 1.00
28. SCHULTZE, ASHLYN OSBORNE 25.165 1.00 1.00
29. ROBINSON, ADELINE DODGE CITY 25.956 1.00 1.00
30. PURINTON, CHLOE , 27.329 1.00 1.00
31. SWAN, KAYCEE WRIGHT 34.090 1.00 1.00
32. POPE, KATE , 0.000 1.00 1.00
33. WARD, TABITHA , 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 2.650 11.00 11.00
2. HALL, JACE MODEL 2.840 10.00 10.00
3. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL, KS 3.000 9.00 9.00
4. EVANS, CASH YUMA 3.110 8.00 8.00
5. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER 3.330 7.00 7.00
6. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 3.530 6.00 6.00
7. DENT, COLLIN BROOKVILLE 3.550 5.00 5.00
8. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES 4.070 4.00 4.00
9. HALL, JAVEN MODEL 4.290 3.00 3.00
10. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 4.520 2.00 2.00
11. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 4.650 1.00 1.00
12. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 4.950 1.00 1.00
13. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 6.120 1.00 1.00
14. WIEBE, PANCHO CIMARRON, KS 7.070 1.00 1.00
15. LONG, BLADYN DEERFIELD, KS 7.540 1.00 1.00
16. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 12.720 1.00 1.00
17. BARRATT, MAVERICK JA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 9.126 11.00 11.00
2. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 9.462 10.00 10.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 10.830 9.00 9.00
4. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 11.437 8.00 8.00
5. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 11.450 7.00 7.00
6. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 11.828 6.00 6.00
7. BARRATT, MAVERICK JA JUNTA 13.355 5.00 5.00
8. LONG, BLADYN DEERFIELD, KS 13.938 4.00 4.00
9. EVANS, CASH YUMA 14.377 3.00 3.00
10. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES 18.112 2.00 2.00
11. DENT, COLLIN BROOKVILLE 20.817 1.00 1.00
12. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 23.030 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EVANS, CASSIDY YUMA 2.800 11.00 11.00
2. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 3.440 10.00 10.00
3. BARNGROVER, ESTIE MINA DODGE CITY 3.760 9.00 9.00
4. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 4.470 7.50 7.50
5. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE 4.470 7.50 7.50
6. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 4.520 6.00 6.00
7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 5.210 5.00 5.00
8. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANANDIAN 7.380 4.00 4.00
9. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. DENISON, MADI MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. GARRIOTT, HADLEY MADISON 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. STRYKER, RYANN OMMITZ 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. GRIFFIN, KACI GUYMON 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. GRIFFIN, SYDNEY GUYMON 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. SWAYZE, MADY , 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. DEAVER, MADISON , 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 8.090 11.00 11.00
2. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 8.630 10.00 10.00
3. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 9.740 9.00 9.00
4. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 10.450 8.00 8.00
5. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 10.640 7.00 7.00
6. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 10.990 6.00 6.00
7. EVANS, CASSIDY YUMA 12.020 5.00 5.00
8. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 12.910 4.00 4.00
9. MINER, JENSEN HAYS 12.990 3.00 3.00
10. SCHECK, JOSLYN HAYS 13.530 1.50 1.50
11. HARDIN, AVA SUTHERLAND 13.530 1.50 1.50
12. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL 13.620 1.00 1.00
13. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 17.110 1.00 1.00
14. PURINTON, CHLOE , 17.700 1.00 1.00
15. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 18.190 1.00 1.00
16. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANANDIAN 21.390 1.00 1.00
17. POPE, KATE , 25.210 1.00 1.00
18. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EVANS, CASSIDY YUMA 20.639 11.00 11.00
2. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 20.927 10.00 10.00
3. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 21.553 9.00 9.00
4. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 22.469 8.00 8.00
5. STRYKER, RYANN OMMITZ 23.018 7.00 7.00
6. PURINTON, CHLOE , 23.886 6.00 6.00
7. HARDIN, AVA SUTHERLAND 24.169 5.00 5.00
8. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 24.246 4.00 4.00
9. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 25.292 3.00 3.00
10. KISSICK, HAYLEE MARIENTHAL 25.518 2.00 2.00
11. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANANDIAN 26.146 1.00 1.00
12. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 26.437 1.00 1.00
13. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 26.955 1.00 1.00
14. SCHECK, JOSLYN HAYS 27.262 1.00 1.00
15. SCHULTZE, ASHLYN OSBORNE 28.252 1.00 1.00
16. ROBINSON, JOSIE DODGE CITY 28.268 1.00 1.00
17. MINER, JENSEN HAYS 29.245 1.00 1.00
18. MORFORD, CHARMANE HANSTON 29.587 1.00 1.00
19. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 30.973 1.00 1.00
20. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 33.958 1.00 1.00
21. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 35.320 1.00 1.00
22. WARD, TABITHA , 38.659 1.00 1.00
23. SWAYZE, MADY , 39.296 1.00 1.00
24. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 42.648 1.00 1.00
25. SWAN, KAYCEE WRIGHT 44.998 1.00 1.00
26. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
27. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
28. BUSTILLOS, ANETTE GAARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
29. POPE, KATE , 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HALL, JACE MODEL 3.160 11.00 11.00
2. EVANS, CASH YUMA 3.280 10.00 10.00
3. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 3.440 9.00 9.00
4. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 4.620 8.00 8.00
5. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 5.430 7.00 7.00
6. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 5.790 6.00 6.00
7. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL, KS 12.640 5.00 5.00
8. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 12.660 4.00 4.00
9. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 19.070 3.00 3.00
10. WILKINSON, CORBIN SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. BARRATT, MAVERICK JA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. DENT, COLLIN BROOKVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. HALL, JAVEN MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. WIEBE, PANCHO CIMARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. LONG, BLADYN DEERFIELD, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 7.340 11.00 11.00
2. FILLMORE 11-14, JOSH , 7.340 0.00 0.00
3. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 7.670 10.00 10.00
4. MORGAN 11-14, CL , 7.670 0.00 0.00
5. HALL, JAVEN MODEL 8.150 11.00 11.00
6. *, DRAW , 8.150 0.00 0.00
7. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 8.290 10.00 10.00
8. *, DRAW , 8.290 0.00 0.00
9. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 9.030 9.00 9.00
10. *, DRAW , 9.030 0.00 0.00
11. EVANS, CASSIDY YUMA, CO 9.050 8.00 8.00
12. *, DRAW , 9.050 0.00 0.00
13. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 9.080 7.00 7.00
14. MORGAN 11-14, CL , 9.080 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, JACE MODEL 9.290 6.00 6.00
16. *, DRAW , 9.290 0.00 0.00
17. HALL, JACE MODEL 9.960 5.00 0.00
18. *, DRAW , 9.960 0.00 0.00
19. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 12.520 4.00 0.00
20. FILLMORE 11-14, JOSH , 12.520 0.00 0.00
21. EVANS, CASH YUMA, CO 12.780 9.00 9.00
22. *, DRAW , 12.780 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 13.770 8.00 0.00
24. *, DRAW , 13.770 0.00 0.00
25. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 15.500 7.00 7.00
26. EDMONDSON 11-14, ZANE , 15.500 0.00 0.00
27. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 16.190 6.00 6.00
28. WILLIAMS 11-14, SAMI , 16.190 0.00 0.00
29. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 16.520 3.00 3.00
30. GIBBS 11-14, CHASE , 16.520 0.00 0.00
31. EVANS, CASSIDY YUMA 17.100 2.00 0.00
32. *, DRAW , 17.100 0.00 0.00
33. EVANS, CASH YUMA, CO 17.320 1.00 0.00
34. *, DRAW , 17.320 0.00 0.00
35. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 17.410 1.00 1.00
36. *, DRAW , 17.410 0.00 0.00
37. DENISON, MADI MINNEOLA 20.980 1.00 1.00
38. KALTENBACH 11-14, KYLE , 20.980 0.00 0.00
39. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES 23.490 1.00 1.00
40. *, DRAW , 23.490 0.00 0.00
41. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA, KS 23.770 5.00 5.00
42. STUEVE 11-14, ADAM , 23.770 0.00 0.00
43. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 24.740 4.00 0.00
44. WILLIAMS 11-14, BILL , 24.740 0.00 0.00
45. BARNGROVER, ESTIE MINA DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
46. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
47. WILKINSON, CORBIN SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
48. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 0.000 1.00 1.00
49. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
50. BARNETT, KUTLER OAKLEY 0.000 1.00 1.00
51. BERGER, CONNOR ENSIGN 0.000 1.00 1.00
52. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
53. BARNGROVER, ESTIE MINA DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
54. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 0.00
55. DENISON, MADI MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 0.00
56. WILKINSON, CORBIN SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
57. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 0.000 1.00 0.00
58. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 0.00
59. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 0.000 1.00 0.00
60. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 0.000 1.00 0.00
61. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 0.000 1.00 0.00
62. BARNETT, KUTLER OAKLEY 0.000 1.00 0.00
63. HALL, JAVEN MODEL 0.000 1.00 0.00
64. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 0.000 1.00 0.00
65. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 0.00
66. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES 0.000 1.00 0.00
67. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 0.00
68. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
69. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
70. BERGER, CONNOR ENSIGN, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
71. PETERSON 11-14, MICHAELA , 0.000 0.00 0.00
72. REMINGTON 11-14, CODY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
73. RICKE 11-14, TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
74. SHARON 11-14, TRENT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
75. EDMONDSON 11-14, ZANE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
76. VH 11-14 HL, JHETT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
77. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
78. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
79. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
80. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
81. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
82. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
83. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
84. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
85. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
86. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
87. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
88. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
89. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
90. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
91. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
92. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
93. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
94. HASH 11-14, JAYLYN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
95. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
96. VANDER HAMM 11-14, SCOTT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
97. JOHNSON 11-14, COOPER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER 9.330 11.00 11.00
2. EVANS, CASH YUMA 9.670 10.00 10.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 10.490 9.00 9.00
4. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 10.530 8.00 8.00
5. HALL, JACE MODEL 11.280 7.00 7.00
6. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES 14.280 6.00 6.00
7. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 15.510 5.00 5.00
8. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 17.270 4.00 4.00
9. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 17.940 3.00 3.00
10. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 21.970 2.00 2.00
11. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 23.200 1.00 1.00
12. HALL, JAVEN MODEL 25.470 1.00 1.00
13. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 15.842 11.00 11.00
2. REEVES, SHYANNA BOONE 15.948 10.00 10.00
3. WOOTERS, JAYCEE ELWOOD 16.006 9.00 9.00
4. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 16.050 8.00 8.00
5. GARRIOTT, AUBRYN MADISON 16.123 7.00 7.00
6. PRICE, LANDRIE DIGHTON 16.189 6.00 6.00
7. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 16.432 5.00 5.00
8. HALL, HALEY MODEL 16.632 4.00 4.00
9. BRIGGS, BAILEY SUBLETTE 16.793 3.00 3.00
10. HEXT, CHALEY CANADIAN 16.830 2.00 2.00
11. MORFORD, SHAYLEIGH HANSTON 16.871 1.00 1.00
12. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 17.048 1.00 1.00
13. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 17.428 1.00 1.00
14. HUDGINS, HANNA BEAVER 18.615 1.00 1.00
15. COURTNEY, ASA , 19.783 1.00 1.00
16. SIMMONS, DALLI ELKHART, KS 21.091 0.00 0.00
17. ROBINSON, HALLE DODGE CITY 21.802 1.00 1.00
18. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 22.073 1.00 1.00
19. FRAIZER, BRAYLEY CIMARRON 22.315 1.00 1.00
20. SWAN, MACKENZIE WRIGHT 31.871 1.00 1.00
21. BRYANT, KYLIE HOPE 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. OSBORN, NATALEE HOOKER 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. THOMPSON, EMMA GRINNELL 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 3.170 11.00 11.00
2. KUNZ, TORI MILAN 3.260 10.00 10.00
3. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 3.310 8.50 8.50
4. BLANK, CASSIDY MURDOCK 3.310 8.50 8.50
5. MILLER, FAITH ALLEN 3.440 7.00 7.00
6. BRYANT, KYLIE HOPE 3.490 6.00 6.00
7. EAKS, PAIGE PUEBLO WEST 3.550 5.00 5.00
8. HEXT, CHALEY CANADIAN 4.370 4.00 4.00
9. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 4.570 3.00 3.00
10. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 4.630 2.00 2.00
11. MCINTYRE, PARKER FORGAN 5.620 1.00 1.00
12. WOOTERS, JAYCEE ELWOOD 12.180 1.00 1.00
13. SIMMONS, DALLI ELKHART, KS 14.900 0.00 0.00
14. PRICE, LANDRIE DIGHTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. LEE, MAYSAN , 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. HALL, HALEY MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. SAUVAGE, BELLA HOXIE 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. HUDGINS, HANNA BEAVER 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. REEVES, SHYANNA BOONE 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. LYNN, BRAYCLEN , 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. NELSON, SAVANAH , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-18 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON 7.670 11.00 11.00
2. MCINTYRE, PARKER FORGAN 8.090 10.00 10.00
3. EAKS, PAIGE PUEBLO WEST 8.730 9.00 9.00
4. HEXT, CHALEY CANADIAN 9.090 8.00 8.00
5. KUNZ, TORI MILAN 10.250 7.00 7.00
6. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 10.360 6.00 6.00
7. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 11.740 5.00 5.00
8. NELSON, SAVANAH , 11.960 0.00 0.00
9. COURTNEY, ASA , 17.240 4.00 4.00
10. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 18.910 3.00 3.00
15-18 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 21.117 11.00 11.00
2. MILLER, FAITH ALLEN 21.343 10.00 10.00
3. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 21.432 9.00 9.00
4. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 21.794 8.00 8.00
5. FRAIZER, BRAYLEY CIMARRON 22.134 7.00 7.00
6. COURTNEY, ASA , 23.324 6.00 6.00
7. HEXT, CHALEY CANADIAN 25.853 5.00 5.00
8. PRICE, LANDRIE DIGHTON 27.798 4.00 4.00
9. MORFORD, SHAYLEIGH HANSTON 28.336 3.00 3.00
10. SAUVAGE, BELLA HOXIE 31.826 2.00 2.00
11. BRIGGS, BAILEY SUBLETTE 31.882 1.00 1.00
12. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 31.962 1.00 1.00
13. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 32.852 1.00 1.00
14. GARRIOTT, AUBRYN MADISON 32.976 1.00 1.00
15. BRYANT, KYLIE HOPE 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. HALL, HALEY MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. SWAN, MACKENZIE WRIGHT 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL, KS 3.150 11.00 11.00
2. FILLMORE, BRAYDEN PENROSE 3.190 10.00 10.00
3. MORGAN, BRAXTON ELBERT 4.050 9.00 9.00
4. WALTON, BRANDT TRINIDAD 4.360 8.00 8.00
5. MORRIS, CALE BALKO 4.470 7.00 7.00
6. STUEVE, MASON NEWTON 4.510 6.00 6.00
7. MILLER, ETHAN PHILLIPSBURG 4.720 5.00 5.00
8. SAGER, BROCK BALKO 5.620 4.00 4.00
9. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 13.150 3.00 3.00
10. HARLAND, KADE BUFFALO 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. BADER, SAGE KIM 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. SCHULTZE, REECE , 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. MORGAN, BRAYDEN ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. EVANS, COY YUMA 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. WALTER, BOB TRINIDAD, CO 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MEIER, TANNER , 5.320 11.00 11.00
2. ROBSON, JD , 5.340 10.00 10.00
3. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 15.010 9.00 9.00
4. WOOTERS, KADEN ELWOOD 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. DENT, RYDER BROOKVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. CARLISLE, CALE , 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. EVANS, COY YUMA 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. GARRIOTT, CHANCE MADISON, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-18 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORGAN, BRAXTON ELBERT 5.900 11.00 11.00
2. *, DRAW , 5.900 0.00 0.00
3. MORRIS, CALE BALKO 6.930 11.00 11.00
4. *, DRAW , 6.930 0.00 0.00
5. CARROLL, BRYSON ROCKY FORD 7.270 10.00 10.00
6. *, DRAW , 7.270 0.00 0.00
7. BLANK, CASSIDY MURDOCK 7.510 10.00 10.00
8. *, DRAW , 7.510 0.00 0.00
9. HARLAND, KADE BUFFALO 7.640 9.00 9.00
10. GIBBS 15-18, CHASE , 7.640 0.00 0.00
11. SAGER, BROCK BALKO, OK 7.670 8.00 8.00
12. *, DRAW , 7.670 0.00 0.00
13. EAKS, PAIGE PUEBLO WEST 7.830 7.00 7.00
14. *, DRAW , 7.830 0.00 0.00
15. EVANS, COY YUMA 8.040 9.00 9.00
16. *, DRAW , 8.040 0.00 0.00
17. BADER, SAGE KIM 9.250 6.00 6.00
18. BADER 15-18, IRA , 9.250 0.00 0.00
19. MORRIS, CALE BALKO 9.440 8.00 0.00
20. *, DRAW , 9.440 0.00 0.00
21. HALL, HALEY MODEL 9.500 5.00 5.00
22. *, DRAW , 9.500 0.00 0.00
23. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL, KS 10.060 7.00 7.00
24. *, DRAW , 10.060 0.00 0.00
25. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 10.710 6.00 6.00
26. *, DRAW , 10.710 0.00 0.00
27. FILLMORE, BRAYDEN PENROSE 11.110 4.00 4.00
28. FILLMORE 15-18, JOSH , 11.110 0.00 0.00
29. STUEVE, MASON NEWTON 11.210 3.00 3.00
30. GIBBS 15-18, CHASE , 11.210 0.00 0.00
31. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 13.140 1.50 1.50
32. HALL, HALEY MODEL 13.140 1.50 0.00
33. *, DRAW , 13.140 0.00 0.00
34. *, DRAW , 13.140 0.00 0.00
35. BINFORD, TY HAVILAND 13.370 1.00 1.00
36. BINFORD 15-18, RYAN , 13.370 0.00 0.00
37. EAKS, PAIGE PUEBLO WEST 13.690 1.00 0.00
38. *, DRAW , 13.690 0.00 0.00
39. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK 13.840 5.00 5.00
40. *, DRAW , 13.840 0.00 0.00
41. MEIER, TANNER , 14.360 1.00 1.00
42. *, DRAW , 14.360 0.00 0.00
43. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 14.610 1.00 1.00
44. WINFREY 15-18, LEON , 14.610 0.00 0.00
45. HUDGINS, HANNA BEAVER 16.380 4.00 4.00
46. HUDGINS 15-18, JIM , 16.380 0.00 0.00
47. MILLER, ETHAN PHILLIPSBURG 17.890 1.00 1.00
48. *, DRAW , 17.890 0.00 0.00
49. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 17.990 3.00 0.00
50. *, DRAW , 17.990 0.00 0.00
51. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 19.280 2.00 2.00
52. *, DRAW , 19.280 0.00 0.00
53. MILLER, ETHAN PHILLIPSBURG 19.960 1.00 0.00
54. *, DRAW , 19.960 0.00 0.00
55. CARROLL, BRYSON ROCKY FORD, CO 22.620 1.00 0.00
56. *, DRAW , 22.620 0.00 0.00
57. MILLER, FAITH ALLEN 23.000 1.00 1.00
58. ROBSON, JD , 23.000 1.00 1.00
59. REEVES, SHYANNA BOONE, CO 23.200 1.00 0.00
60. GARRIOTT, CHANCE MADISON, KS 23.840 0.00 0.00
61. NELSON, SAVANAH , 23.840 0.00 0.00
62. WALTER, BOB TRINIDAD, CO 24.220 1.00 1.00
63. *, DRAW , 24.220 0.00 0.00
64. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 31.320 1.00 1.00
65. *, DRAW , 31.320 0.00 0.00
66. WOLLERT, WYATT WILEY 0.000 1.00 1.00
67. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 1.00
68. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
69. BARNETT, KONNER OAKLEY 0.000 1.00 1.00
70. WALTON, BRANDT TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 1.00
71. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 1.00
72. LEE, MAYSAN , 0.000 1.00 1.00
73. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 0.000 1.00 1.00
74. SAUVAGE, BELLA HOXIE 0.000 1.00 1.00
75. SCHULTZE, REECE , 0.000 1.00 1.00
76. MORGAN, BRAYDEN ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
77. SNYDER, COLBY COLDWATER 0.000 1.00 1.00
78. HEDLUND, KARTER , 0.000 1.00 1.00
79. SAGER, BROCK BALKO 0.000 1.00 0.00
80. STUEVE, MASON NEWTON 0.000 1.00 0.00
81. HARLAND, KADE BUFFALO 0.000 1.00 0.00
82. BLANK, CASSIDY MURDOCK 0.000 1.00 0.00
83. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK 0.000 1.00 0.00
84. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 0.00
85. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 0.000 1.00 0.00
86. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 0.00
87. FILLMORE, BRAYDEN PENROSE 0.000 1.00 0.00
88. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 0.000 1.00 0.00
89. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 0.000 1.00 0.00
90. BARNETT, KONNER OAKLEY 0.000 1.00 0.00
91. WALTON, BRANDT TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 0.00
92. BADER, SAGE KIM 0.000 1.00 0.00
93. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 0.00
94. LEE, MAYSAN , 0.000 1.00 0.00
95. SAUVAGE, BELLA HOXIE 0.000 1.00 0.00
96. HUDGINS, HANNA BEAVER 0.000 1.00 0.00
97. SCHULTZE, REECE , 0.000 1.00 0.00
98. MORGAN, BRAXTON ELBERT 0.000 1.00 0.00
99. MORGAN, BRAYDEN ELBERT 0.000 1.00 0.00
100. MILLER, FAITH ALLEN 0.000 1.00 0.00
101. ROBSON, JD , 0.000 1.00 0.00
102. SNYDER, COLBY COLDWATER 0.000 1.00 0.00
103. REEVES, SHYANNA BOONE 0.000 1.00 0.00
104. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 0.000 1.00 0.00
105. MEIER, TANNER , 0.000 1.00 0.00
106. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
107. BINFORD, TY HAVILAND, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
108. WALTER, BOB TRINIDAD, CO 0.000 1.00 0.00
109. HEDLUND, KARTER , 0.000 1.00 0.00
110. REEVES, SHYANNA BOONE, CO 0.000 1.00 0.00
111. EVANS, COY YUMA, CO 0.000 1.00 0.00
112. PETERSON 15-18, TOM , 0.000 0.00 0.00
113. TAYLOR 15-18, LARRY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
114. DRAPER 15-18, CHAD , 0.000 0.00 0.00
115. HASH 15-18 HD, JAYTYN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
116. MORGAN 15-18, CL , 0.000 0.00 0.00
117. MORGAN 15-18, CL , 0.000 0.00 0.00
118. PETERSON 15-18, TOM , 0.000 0.00 0.00
119. TAYLOR 15-18, LARRY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
120. FILLMORE 15-18, JOSH , 0.000 0.00 0.00
121. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
122. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
123. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
124. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
125. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
126. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
127. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
128. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
129. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
130. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
131. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
132. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
133. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
134. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
135. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
136. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
137. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
138. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
139. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
140. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
141. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
142. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
143. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
144. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
145. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
146. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
147. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
148. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
149. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
150. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
151. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
152. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-18 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MEIER, TANNER , 10.510 11.00 11.00
2. STUEVE, MASON NEWTON 10.840 10.00 10.00
3. HARLAND, KADE BUFFALO 11.090 9.00 9.00
4. MORGAN, BRAYDEN ELBERT 11.520 8.00 8.00
5. MORGAN, BRAXTON ELBERT 13.320 7.00 7.00
6. WOOTERS, KADEN ELWOOD 13.460 6.00 6.00
7. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL, KS 13.470 5.00 5.00
8. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 15.200 4.00 4.00
9. BADER, SAGE KIM 15.550 3.00 3.00
10. CARROLL, BRYSON ROCKY FORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. WALTON, BRANDT TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. ROBSON, JD , 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. EVANS, COY YUMA 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. WALTER, BOB TRINIDAD, CO 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 17.459 11.00 11.00
2. SHARON, CAYHILL ORDWAY 17.894 10.00 10.00
3. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 19.008 9.00 9.00
4. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 20.072 8.00 8.00
5. HALL, HAZE MODEL 21.559 7.00 7.00
6. HARDIN, LUKE SUTHERLAND 22.088 6.00 6.00
7. LAW, JAY STRATFORD, TX 22.197 5.00 5.00
8. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 22.975 4.00 4.00
9. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 27.854 3.00 3.00
10. COGAN, BROCK HOLCOMB 28.385 2.00 2.00
11. NIXON, BRONX MAY 29.003 1.00 1.00
12. HEINRICH, JAXSON DEERFIELD 30.489 1.00 1.00
13. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 11.0 11.00 11.00
2. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 10.0 9.50 9.50
3. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 10.0 9.50 9.50
4. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 7.0 8.00 8.00
5. HALL, HAZE MODEL 6.0 7.00 7.00
6. SHARON, CAYHILL ORDWAY 4.0 6.00 6.00
7. NIXON, BRONX MAY 3.0 5.00 5.00
8. HARDIN, LUKE SUTHERLAND 2.0 3.50 3.50
9. MCCLURE, HUNTER , 2.0 3.50 3.50
10. LAW, JAY STRATFORD, TX 1.0 2.00 2.00
11. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY 0.0 1.00 1.00
12. SANCHEZ, WILLIAM LIBERAL 0.0 1.00 1.00
13. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 0.0 1.00 1.00
14. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 0.0 1.00 1.00
15. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NIXON, BRONX MAY 10.674 11.00 11.00
2. HARDIN, LUKE SUTHERLAND 10.726 10.00 10.00
3. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 10.850 9.00 9.00
4. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 11.491 8.00 8.00
5. HALL, HAZE MODEL 11.680 7.00 7.00
6. LAW, JAY STRATFORD, TX 12.341 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 12.865 5.00 5.00
8. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 14.474 4.00 4.00
9. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 16.032 3.00 3.00
10. SHARON, CAYHILL ORDWAY 17.229 2.00 2.00
11. MCCLURE, HUNTER , 20.320 1.00 1.00
12. COGAN, BROCK HOLCOMB 20.944 1.00 1.00
13. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 22.647 1.00 1.00
14. HEINRICH, JAXSON DEERFIELD 24.152 1.00 1.00
15. DERSTEIN, RODDY MINNEOLA 27.187 1.00 1.00
16. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY 52.420 1.00 1.00
17. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. RICKE, TUK ZENDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 23.119 11.00 11.00
2. NIXON, BRONX MAY 23.969 10.00 10.00
3. SHARON, CAYHILL ORDWAY 24.767 9.00 9.00
4. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 26.636 8.00 8.00
5. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 27.115 7.00 7.00
6. HALL, HAZE MODEL 28.185 6.00 6.00
7. HARDIN, LUKE SUTHERLAND 31.737 5.00 5.00
8. COGAN, BROCK HOLCOMB 36.541 4.00 4.00
9. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 43.135 3.00 3.00
10. HEINRICH, JAXSON DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. LAW, JAY STRATFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 15.890 11.00 11.00
2. PRESTON, BREKYN , 16.938 10.00 10.00
3. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 16.940 9.00 9.00
4. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND 17.101 8.00 8.00
5. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER 17.554 7.00 7.00
6. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 17.717 6.00 6.00
7. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 17.752 5.00 5.00
8. HENRY, JOVEY , 17.937 4.00 4.00
9. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 18.505 3.00 3.00
10. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 19.275 2.00 2.00
11. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 19.415 1.00 1.00
12. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 19.454 1.00 1.00
13. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 19.635 1.00 1.00
14. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY 21.709 1.00 1.00
15. FLORES, MONZERRAT DODGE CITY, KS 27.305 1.00 1.00
16. DEVAUGHAN, RYLIE SYRACUSE 30.516 1.00 1.00
17. COGAN, PAISLEA HOLCOMB 30.814 1.00 1.00
18. BENHAM, LEXI DODGE CITY 31.028 1.00 1.00
19. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 38.721 1.00 1.00
20. SHOCKLEY, BROOKE GARDEN CITY 42.331 1.00 1.00
21. SANCHEZ, LUCIANA LIBERAL 51.387 1.00 1.00
22. ARAGON, MIA LIBERAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. WHATLEY, KIERA MARIENTHAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. BAKER, LAINEE GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
25. STEGMAN, KORA , 0.000 1.00 1.00
26. BOGGS, CHANEY MEADE 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HENRY, JOVEY , 12.0 11.00 11.00
2. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 11.0 10.00 10.00
3. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 10.0 9.00 9.00
4. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND 9.0 8.00 8.00
5. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 5.0 7.00 7.00
6. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 4.0 5.00 5.00
7. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 4.0 5.00 5.00
8. PRESTON, BREKYN , 4.0 5.00 5.00
9. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 3.0 2.50 2.50
10. WALKER, RAYNA ASHLAND, KS 3.0 2.50 2.50
11. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 0.0 1.00 1.00
12. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 0.0 1.00 1.00
13. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY 0.0 1.00 1.00
14. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 0.0 1.00 1.00
15. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER 0.0 1.00 1.00
16. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 9.540 11.00 11.00
2. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 10.230 10.00 10.00
3. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY 10.720 9.00 9.00
4. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 11.310 8.00 8.00
5. HENRY, JOVEY , 11.390 7.00 7.00
6. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER 11.870 6.00 6.00
7. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 12.320 5.00 5.00
8. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND 12.660 4.00 4.00
9. BENHAM, LEXI DODGE CITY 14.180 3.00 3.00
10. DEVAUGHAN, RYLIE SYRACUSE 14.320 2.00 2.00
11. PRESTON, BREKYN , 14.410 1.00 1.00
12. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 14.840 1.00 1.00
13. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 16.870 1.00 1.00
14. COGAN, PAISLEA HOLCOMB 18.020 1.00 1.00
15. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 18.360 1.00 1.00
16. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 18.610 1.00 1.00
17. ARAGON, MIA LIBERAL 18.960 1.00 1.00
18. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 19.750 1.00 1.00
19. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 20.150 1.00 1.00
20. SANCHEZ, LUCIANA LIBERAL 20.820 1.00 1.00
21. SHOCKLEY, BROOKE GARDEN CITY 22.640 1.00 1.00
22. BOGGS, CHANEY MEADE 26.090 1.00 1.00
23. BAKER, LAINEE GARDEN CITY 29.150 1.00 1.00
24. DERSTEIN, CLARA MINNEOLA 38.820 1.00 1.00
25. WHATLEY, KIERA MARIENTHAL 50.640 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENRY, JOVEY , 24.258 11.00 11.00
2. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 24.365 10.00 10.00
3. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 24.427 9.00 9.00
4. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 25.753 8.00 8.00
5. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 25.957 7.00 7.00
6. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY 27.021 6.00 6.00
7. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND 28.647 5.00 5.00
8. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 30.071 4.00 4.00
9. PRESTON, BREKYN , 31.435 3.00 3.00
10. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER 33.318 2.00 2.00
11. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 35.078 1.00 1.00
12. BENHAM, LEXI DODGE CITY 41.931 1.00 1.00
13. DEVAUGHAN, RYLIE SYRACUSE 44.447 1.00 1.00
14. COGAN, PAISLEA HOLCOMB 47.733 1.00 1.00
15. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 48.029 1.00 1.00
16. SANCHEZ, LUCIANA LIBERAL 50.500 1.00 1.00
17. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. ARAGON, MIA LIBERAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 16.421 11.00 11.00
2. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 17.191 10.00 10.00
3. EVANS, CROSS YUMA 17.218 9.00 9.00
4. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 17.508 8.00 8.00
5. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 17.537 7.00 7.00
6. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 17.585 6.00 6.00
7. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART, TX 17.754 5.00 5.00
8. MAY, TANNER HAVILAND 17.905 4.00 4.00
9. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 18.364 3.00 3.00
10. BAKER, CORT GARDEN CITY 18.896 2.00 2.00
11. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 20.569 1.00 1.00
12. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 21.493 1.00 1.00
13. BOND, RHODY WILEY 33.351 1.00 1.00
14. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. HARDIN, LANE SUTHERLAND 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 3.590 11.00 11.00
2. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 3.970 10.00 10.00
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 4.000 9.00 9.00
4. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 4.650 8.00 8.00
5. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 5.450 7.00 7.00
6. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 5.960 6.00 6.00
7. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 9.270 5.00 5.00
8. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 13.740 4.00 4.00
9. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 15.230 3.00 3.00
10. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. BOND, RHODY WILEY 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. RICKE, DAX ZENDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. DENISON, COY MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. SHARON, STOCKTON ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. EVANS, CROSS YUMA 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 10.703 11.00 11.00
2. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 11.530 10.00 10.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 11.875 9.00 9.00
4. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 12.426 8.00 8.00
5. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 12.901 7.00 7.00
6. SHARON, STOCKTON ORDWAY 14.494 6.00 6.00
7. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 14.890 5.00 5.00
8. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 15.004 4.00 4.00
9. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 15.060 3.00 3.00
10. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 15.062 2.00 2.00
11. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 16.659 1.00 1.00
12. DENISON, COY MINNEOLA 18.035 1.00 1.00
13. MAY, TANNER HAVILAND 18.086 1.00 1.00
14. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 18.750 1.00 1.00
15. BAKER, CORT GARDEN CITY 18.833 1.00 1.00
16. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 19.054 1.00 1.00
17. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 19.250 1.00 1.00
18. HARDIN, LANE SUTHERLAND 19.634 1.00 1.00
19. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 24.060 1.00 1.00
20. BOND, RHODY WILEY 25.548 1.00 1.00
21. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 26.902 1.00 1.00
22. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 31.413 1.00 1.00
23. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 16.135 11.00 11.00
2. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 16.192 10.00 10.00
3. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 16.318 9.00 9.00
4. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 16.607 8.00 8.00
5. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 16.623 7.00 7.00
6. BOGGS, JOSIE MEADE 16.633 6.00 6.00
7. BARRATT, BRISTYL JA JUNTA 16.676 5.00 5.00
8. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 16.823 4.00 4.00
9. NOE, MAZIE LA JUNTA 16.884 3.00 3.00
10. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN 16.959 2.00 2.00
11. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 16.970 1.00 1.00
12. CALKINS, KAI LAKIN 17.001 1.00 1.00
13. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 17.062 1.00 1.00
14. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 17.068 1.00 1.00
15. WILLIS, SHANTELL PRETTY PRAIRIE 17.092 1.00 1.00
16. VAN RYN, PIERCE DALHART 17.155 1.00 1.00
17. OSBORN, KLOE BALKO 18.033 1.00 1.00
18. SHOCKLEY, CHLOE GARDEN CITY 18.310 1.00 1.00
19. BUCHANAN, AINSLEY SYRACUSE 18.371 1.00 1.00
20. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 18.408 1.00 1.00
21. HAMPTON, DAVNEY FORGAN 18.517 1.00 1.00
22. SPERRY, RUSTIN GARDEN CITY 19.203 1.00 1.00
23. ROBINSON, TYE LEOTI 20.051 1.00 1.00
24. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 21.233 1.00 1.00
25. SCHEER, TALON GOODWELL 21.234 1.00 1.00
26. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 21.260 1.00 1.00
27. PRICE, BRYLIE DIGHTON 21.503 1.00 1.00
28. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 21.648 1.00 1.00
29. HANES, ELLA MCLEAN 21.917 1.00 1.00
30. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA 22.080 1.00 1.00
31. GINTER, ZOIE JANE BOOKER 26.600 1.00 1.00
32. HERNANDEZ, THALIA LIBERAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
33. PRICE, CHEZNIE DIGHTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 3.600 11.00 11.00
2. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA 4.190 10.00 10.00
3. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 5.150 9.00 9.00
4. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 5.430 8.00 8.00
5. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 5.990 7.00 7.00
6. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 6.120 6.00 6.00
7. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 6.640 5.00 5.00
8. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 7.300 4.00 4.00
9. VAN RYN, PIERCE DALHART 8.380 3.00 3.00
10. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. PRICE, BRYLIE DIGHTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. GINTER, ZOIE JANE BOOKER 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. BARRATT, BRISTYL JA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. SCHEER, TALON GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. HANES, ELLA MCLEAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARRATT, BRISTYL JA JUNTA 10.660 11.00 11.00
2. HANES, ELLA MCLEAN 11.300 10.00 10.00
3. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 11.610 9.00 9.00
4. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 12.400 8.00 8.00
5. GINTER, ZOIE JANE BOOKER 12.950 7.00 7.00
6. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 13.010 6.00 6.00
7. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 13.940 5.00 5.00
8. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 14.040 4.00 4.00
9. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 14.660 3.00 3.00
10. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 15.730 2.00 2.00
11. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 15.790 1.00 1.00
12. SEUFER, PRESLEE HOLLY 15.970 1.00 1.00
13. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 16.210 1.00 1.00
14. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 16.260 1.00 1.00
15. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 16.270 1.00 1.00
16. SCHEER, TALON GOODWELL 17.600 1.00 1.00
17. VAN RYN, PIERCE DALHART 18.010 1.00 1.00
18. BUCHANAN, AINSLEY SYRACUSE 19.930 1.00 1.00
19. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 20.040 1.00 1.00
20. BOGGS, JOSIE MEADE 20.810 1.00 1.00
21. SHOCKLEY, CHLOE GARDEN CITY 29.410 1.00 1.00
22. HERNANDEZ, THALIA LIBERAL 43.250 1.00 1.00
23. PRICE, BRYLIE DIGHTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 21.685 11.00 11.00
2. BARRATT, BRISTYL JA JUNTA 21.943 10.00 10.00
3. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 22.293 9.00 9.00
4. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 22.426 8.00 8.00
5. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 22.573 7.00 7.00
6. HAMPTON, DAVNEY FORGAN 22.648 6.00 6.00
7. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA 22.920 5.00 5.00
8. NOE, MAZIE LA JUNTA 23.001 4.00 4.00
9. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 23.784 3.00 3.00
10. VAN RYN, PIERCE DALHART 23.900 2.00 2.00
11. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 24.838 1.00 1.00
12. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 26.718 1.00 1.00
13. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 27.364 1.00 1.00
14. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 27.701 1.00 1.00
15. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN 28.098 1.00 1.00
16. PRICE, CHEZNIE DIGHTON 28.456 1.00 1.00
17. SCHEER, TALON GOODWELL 28.814 1.00 1.00
18. SEUFER, PRESLEE HOLLY 29.346 1.00 1.00
19. SHOCKLEY, CHLOE GARDEN CITY 31.528 1.00 1.00
20. HANES, ELLA MCLEAN 32.641 1.00 1.00
21. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 32.876 1.00 1.00
22. CALKINS, KAI LAKIN 33.117 1.00 1.00
23. PRICE, BRYLIE DIGHTON 33.297 1.00 1.00
24. HERNANDEZ, THALIA LIBERAL 33.398 1.00 1.00
25. BUCHANAN, AINSLEY SYRACUSE 34.648 1.00 1.00
26. ROBINSON, TYE LEOTI 36.534 1.00 1.00
27. SPERRY, RUSTIN GARDEN CITY 36.797 1.00 1.00
28. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 37.454 1.00 1.00
29. OSBORN, KLOE BALKO 40.505 1.00 1.00
30. GINTER, ZOIE JANE BOOKER 0.000 1.00 1.00
31. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 1.00
32. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 4.680 11.00 11.00
2. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 5.130 10.00 10.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 5.270 9.00 9.00
4. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 5.930 8.00 8.00
5. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 6.220 7.00 7.00
6. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 6.740 6.00 6.00
7. DENISON, CASE NUBBEIKA 7.270 5.00 5.00
8. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 8.530 4.00 4.00
9. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 16.750 3.00 3.00
10. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. BOND, RHODY WILEY 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. RICKE, DAX ZENDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. SHARON, STOCKTON ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. EVANS, CROSS YUMA 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 6.930 11.00 11.00
2. FILLMORE 7-10, JOSH , 6.930 0.00 0.00
3. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 7.600 10.00 10.00
4. *, DRAW , 7.600 0.00 0.00
5. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 7.650 9.00 9.00
6. WARD 7-10, CLAYTON , 7.650 0.00 0.00
7. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 7.700 8.00 0.00
8. *, DRAW , 7.700 0.00 0.00
9. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 8.090 7.00 7.00
10. *, DRAW , 8.090 0.00 0.00
11. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS, KS 8.140 6.00 0.00
12. GIBBS 7-10, CHASE , 8.140 0.00 0.00
13. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 9.080 5.00 5.00
14. *, DRAW , 9.080 0.00 0.00
15. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 9.330 4.00 4.00
16. *, DRAW , 9.330 0.00 0.00
17. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 9.670 3.00 3.00
18. DRAPER 7-10, CHAD , 9.670 0.00 0.00
19. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 10.700 2.00 2.00
20. WINFREY 7-10, LEON , 10.700 0.00 0.00
21. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 10.870 1.00 1.00
22. *, DRAW , 10.870 0.00 0.00
23. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 12.170 1.00 1.00
24. *, DRAW , 12.170 0.00 0.00
25. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 13.800 1.00 1.00
26. *, DRAW , 13.800 0.00 0.00
27. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 14.680 1.00 0.00
28. REMINGTON 7-10, CODY , 14.680 0.00 0.00
29. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 17.280 1.00 1.00
30. MANSELL 7-10, BRICE , 17.280 0.00 0.00
31. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 17.380 1.00 1.00
32. LEWIS 7-10, BRANDEE , 17.380 0.00 0.00
33. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 20.000 1.00 0.00
34. *, DRAW , 20.000 0.00 0.00
35. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 1.00
36. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
37. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 0.000 1.00 1.00
38. RICKE, DAX ZENDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
39. DENISON, COY MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 1.00
40. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
41. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 0.000 1.00 0.00
42. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 0.000 1.00 0.00
43. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 0.00
44. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 0.000 1.00 0.00
45. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 0.00
46. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 0.000 1.00 0.00
47. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 0.000 1.00 0.00
48. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 0.000 1.00 0.00
49. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 0.000 1.00 0.00
50. DENISON, COY MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 0.00
51. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
52. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
53. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
54. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
55. RICKE, DAX ZENDA 0.000 0.00 0.00
56. PETERSON 7-10, MICHAELA , 0.000 0.00 0.00
57. STUEVE 7-10, ADAM , 0.000 0.00 0.00
58. DENISON 7-10, MARTY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
59. DRAPER 7-10, CHAD , 0.000 0.00 0.00
60. FILLMORE 7-10, JOSH , 0.000 0.00 0.00
61. MORGAN 7-10, CL , 0.000 0.00 0.00
62. LEWIS 7-10, JOHN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
63. RICKE 7-10, TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
64. RICKE 7-10, TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
65. RICKE 7-10, NICK , 0.000 0.00 0.00
66. GIBBS 7-10, CHASE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
67. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
68. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
69. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
70. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
71. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
72. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
73. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
74. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
75. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
76. RICKE 7-10, NICK , 0.000 0.00 0.00