Scores Listing for YoungGuns #3(11/21/2020)

Scores Listing for YoungGuns #3
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EVANS, CASSIDY YUMA 15.992 11.00 11.00
2. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 16.069 10.00 10.00
3. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 16.226 9.00 9.00
4. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 16.341 8.00 8.00
5. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 16.474 7.00 7.00
6. STRYKER, RYANN OMMITZ 16.580 6.00 6.00
7. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 16.747 5.00 5.00
8. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 16.789 4.00 4.00
9. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 16.814 3.00 3.00
10. SWAYZE, MADY , 16.836 2.00 2.00
11. GRIFFIN, SYDNEY GUYMON 16.983 1.00 1.00
12. HARDIN, AVA SUTHERLAND 16.994 1.00 1.00
13. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 17.067 1.00 1.00
14. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 17.249 1.00 1.00
15. ROBINSON, JOSIE DODGE CITY 17.265 1.00 1.00
16. MINER, JENSEN HAYS 17.373 1.00 1.00
17. KISSICK, HAYLEE MARIENTHAL 17.739 1.00 1.00
18. GARRIOTT, HADLEY MADISON 18.461 1.00 1.00
19. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 19.041 1.00 1.00
20. SCHECK, JOSLYN HAYS 20.565 1.00 1.00
21. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 20.912 1.00 1.00
22. NICHEPOR, MADDY , 21.240 0.00 0.00
23. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANANDIAN 21.593 1.00 1.00
24. SCHULTZE, ASHLYN OSBORNE 21.909 1.00 1.00
25. POPE, KATE , 22.081 1.00 1.00
26. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 22.093 1.00 1.00
27. GRIFFIN, KACI GUYMON 22.452 1.00 1.00
28. WARD, TABITHA , 23.649 1.00 1.00
29. PURINTON, CHLOE , 23.761 1.00 1.00
30. MORFORD, CHARMANE HANSTON 24.358 1.00 1.00
31. SWAN, KAYCEE WRIGHT 30.820 1.00 1.00
32. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
33. BUSTILLOS, ANETTE GAARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 2.580 11.00 11.00
2. HALL, JACE MODEL 3.030 10.00 10.00
3. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 3.060 9.00 9.00
4. EVANS, CASH YUMA 3.150 8.00 8.00
5. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER 3.220 7.00 7.00
6. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 3.350 6.00 6.00
7. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 3.440 5.00 5.00
8. HALL, JAVEN MODEL 3.500 4.00 4.00
9. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 3.600 3.00 3.00
10. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES 3.790 2.00 2.00
11. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL 3.970 1.00 1.00
12. DENT, COLLIN BROOKVILLE 4.480 1.00 1.00
13. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 4.690 1.00 1.00
14. WIEBE, PANCHO CIMARRON, KS 6.230 1.00 1.00
15. LONG, BLADYN DEERFIELD 6.330 1.00 1.00
16. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. BARRATT, MAVERICK JA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 9.916 11.00 11.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 11.435 10.00 10.00
3. EVANS, CASH YUMA 11.781 9.00 9.00
4. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 12.128 8.00 8.00
5. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 12.504 7.00 7.00
6. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 12.921 6.00 6.00
7. DENT, COLLIN BROOKVILLE 13.451 5.00 5.00
8. LONG, BLADYN DEERFIELD 15.091 4.00 4.00
9. BARRATT, MAVERICK JA JUNTA 16.089 3.00 3.00
10. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 17.675 2.00 2.00
11. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES 22.986 1.00 1.00
12. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 24.841 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SWAYZE, MADY , 2.720 11.00 11.00
2. EVANS, CASSIDY YUMA 3.380 10.00 10.00
3. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 3.400 9.00 9.00
4. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 3.980 8.00 8.00
5. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 4.370 7.00 7.00
6. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 4.570 6.00 6.00
7. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 5.650 5.00 5.00
8. BARNGROVER, ESTIE MINA DODGE CITY 13.500 4.00 4.00
9. DENISON, MADI MINNEOLA 13.880 3.00 3.00
10. GRIFFIN, KACI GUYMON 14.310 2.00 2.00
11. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. GARRIOTT, HADLEY MADISON 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. STRYKER, RYANN OMMITZ 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANANDIAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. GRIFFIN, SYDNEY GUYMON 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. DEAVER, MADISON , 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 8.530 11.00 11.00
2. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 9.440 10.00 10.00
3. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 9.560 9.00 9.00
4. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 10.990 8.00 8.00
5. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 11.680 7.00 7.00
6. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 12.060 6.00 6.00
7. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 12.200 5.00 5.00
8. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 12.570 4.00 4.00
9. MINER, JENSEN HAYS 12.860 3.00 3.00
10. HARDIN, AVA SUTHERLAND 12.870 2.00 2.00
11. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANANDIAN 12.950 1.00 1.00
12. EVANS, CASSIDY YUMA 13.390 1.00 1.00
13. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 16.100 1.00 1.00
14. SCHECK, JOSLYN HAYS 17.080 1.00 1.00
15. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 18.440 1.00 1.00
16. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL 24.910 1.00 1.00
17. PURINTON, CHLOE , 26.570 1.00 1.00
18. POPE, KATE , 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EVANS, CASSIDY YUMA 20.505 11.00 11.00
2. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 21.206 10.00 10.00
3. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 21.335 9.00 9.00
4. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 21.795 8.00 8.00
5. MILLER, HOPE ALLEN 22.620 7.00 7.00
6. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON 22.639 6.00 6.00
7. HARDIN, AVA SUTHERLAND 22.975 5.00 5.00
8. ROBINSON, JOSIE DODGE CITY 23.078 4.00 4.00
9. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE 23.834 3.00 3.00
10. MORFORD, CHARMANE HANSTON 24.833 2.00 2.00
11. MINER, JENSEN HAYS 24.926 1.00 1.00
12. CHADD, AVA MACKSVILLE 26.049 1.00 1.00
13. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANANDIAN 26.415 1.00 1.00
14. CRANE, MADISON SPRINGFIELD 26.582 1.00 1.00
15. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 27.265 1.00 1.00
16. STRYKER, RYANN OMMITZ 27.510 1.00 1.00
17. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 28.860 1.00 1.00
18. SCHECK, JOSLYN HAYS 28.970 1.00 1.00
19. POPE, KATE , 31.305 1.00 1.00
20. KISSICK, HAYLEE MARIENTHAL 31.725 1.00 1.00
21. SCHULTZE, ASHLYN OSBORNE 31.905 1.00 1.00
22. SWAYZE, MADY , 32.537 1.00 1.00
23. BUSTILLOS, ANETTE GAARDEN CITY 32.901 1.00 1.00
24. PURINTON, CHLOE , 33.573 1.00 1.00
25. SOLIDA, MADISON GLADE 39.136 1.00 1.00
26. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL 39.340 1.00 1.00
27. SWAN, KAYCEE WRIGHT 56.801 1.00 1.00
28. CARROLL, EMILEE ROCKY FORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
29. WARD, TABITHA , 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 3.950 11.00 11.00
2. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 3.980 10.00 10.00
3. BERGER, CONNOR ENSIGN 4.460 9.00 9.00
4. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 4.470 8.00 8.00
5. WEATHERRED, QUINTER LAKIN 6.560 7.00 7.00
6. WILKINSON, CORBIN SCOTT CITY 7.110 6.00 6.00
7. JELLISON, BRONSON MONTEZUMA 7.120 5.00 5.00
8. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 9.450 4.00 4.00
9. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 19.350 3.00 3.00
10. BARRATT, MAVERICK JA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. DENT, COLLIN BROOKVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. LONG, BLADYN DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. HALL, JACE MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. HALL, JAVEN MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. EVANS, CASH YUMA 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. WIEBE, PANCHO CIMARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 7.220 11.00 11.00
2. MORGAN 11-14, CL , 7.220 0.00 0.00
3. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 7.670 10.00 0.00
4. FILLMORE 11-14, JOSH , 7.670 0.00 0.00
5. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 8.190 9.00 9.00
6. *, DRAW , 8.190 0.00 0.00
7. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 8.470 8.00 8.00
8. RICKE 11-14, TYLER , 8.470 0.00 0.00
9. HALL, JACE MODEL 8.530 7.00 7.00
10. *, DRAW , 8.530 0.00 0.00
11. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 8.630 6.00 6.00
12. *, DRAW , 8.630 0.00 0.00
13. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 8.690 5.00 5.00
14. *, DRAW , 8.690 0.00 0.00
15. BARNETT, KUTLER OAKLEY 9.290 4.00 4.00
16. *, DRAW , 9.290 0.00 0.00
17. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 9.490 3.00 0.00
18. *, DRAW , 9.490 0.00 0.00
19. BAAS, HARLEY ANN HUDSON 9.670 2.00 0.00
20. *, DRAW , 9.670 0.00 0.00
21. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 11.460 1.00 1.00
22. EDMONDSON 11-14, ZANE , 11.460 0.00 0.00
23. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 11.490 11.00 11.00
24. STUEVE 11-14, ADAM , 11.490 0.00 0.00
25. EVANS, CASSIDY YUMA, CO 11.670 1.00 1.00
26. EVANS, CASH YUMA, CO 12.060 10.00 10.00
27. *, DRAW , 12.060 0.00 0.00
28. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 12.430 9.00 9.00
29. WILLIAMS 11-14, BILL , 12.430 0.00 0.00
30. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER 12.650 8.00 8.00
31. *, DRAW , 12.650 0.00 0.00
32. WILKINSON, CORBIN SCOTT CITY 12.920 1.00 1.00
33. *, DRAW , 12.920 0.00 0.00
34. HALL, JACE MODEL 13.320 1.00 0.00
35. *, DRAW , 13.320 0.00 0.00
36. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES 14.240 1.00 1.00
37. VH 11-14 HL, JHETT , 14.240 0.00 0.00
38. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 15.680 7.00 7.00
39. *, DRAW , 15.680 0.00 0.00
40. BERGER, CONNOR ENSIGN 15.900 1.00 1.00
41. *, DRAW , 15.900 0.00 0.00
42. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 16.260 6.00 6.00
43. SHARON 11-14, TRENT , 16.260 0.00 0.00
44. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 16.270 5.00 5.00
45. *, DRAW , 16.270 0.00 0.00
46. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL 17.330 4.00 4.00
47. *, DRAW , 17.330 0.00 0.00
48. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 17.710 1.00 1.00
49. FILLMORE 11-14, JOSH , 17.710 0.00 0.00
50. EVANS, CASH YUMA, CO 18.090 1.00 0.00
51. *, DRAW , 18.090 0.00 0.00
52. BARNGROVER, ESTIE MINA DODGE CITY 19.560 1.00 1.00
53. *, DRAW , 19.560 0.00 0.00
54. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 21.050 1.00 0.00
55. *, DRAW , 21.050 0.00 0.00
56. EVANS, CASSIDY YUMA 21.750 1.00 0.00
57. *, DRAW , 21.750 0.00 0.00
58. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN, KS 22.500 1.00 0.00
59. GIBBS 11-14, CHASE , 22.500 0.00 0.00
60. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 24.580 3.00 0.00
61. PETERSON 11-14, MICHAELA , 24.580 0.00 0.00
62. DENISON, MADI MINNEOLA 26.160 1.00 1.00
63. KALTENBACH 11-14, KYLE , 26.160 0.00 0.00
64. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 0.000 1.00 1.00
65. HALL, JAVEN MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
66. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 0.000 1.00 0.00
67. BARNGROVER, ESTIE MINA DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
68. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 0.000 1.00 0.00
69. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 0.000 1.00 0.00
70. DENISON, MADI MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 0.00
71. WILKINSON, CORBIN SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
72. LEWIS, HAYLEE WILD HORSE 0.000 1.00 0.00
73. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL 0.000 1.00 0.00
74. BARNETT, KUTLER OAKLEY 0.000 1.00 0.00
75. HALL, JAVEN MODEL 0.000 1.00 0.00
76. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER 0.000 1.00 0.00
77. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 0.00
78. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES 0.000 1.00 0.00
79. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 0.00
80. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
81. BERGER, CONNOR ENSIGN, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
82. REMINGTON 11-14, CODY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
83. HASH 11-14, JAYLYN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
84. EDMONDSON 11-14, ZANE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
85. MORGAN 11-14, CL , 0.000 0.00 0.00
86. WILLIAMS 11-14, SAMI , 0.000 0.00 0.00
87. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
88. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
89. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
90. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
91. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
92. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
93. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
94. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
95. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
96. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
97. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
98. VANDER HAMM 11-14, SCOTT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
99. JOHNSON 11-14, COOPER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
100. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
101. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CROSS, CLINT WHITE DEER 8.830 11.00 11.00
2. KUNZ, BRAYDEN MILAN 10.770 10.00 10.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT PENROSE 11.640 9.00 9.00
4. SHARON, WAITLEY ORDWAY 12.760 8.00 8.00
5. EVANS, CASH YUMA 13.940 7.00 7.00
6. WILLIS, HOLDEN PRETTY PRAIRIE 16.420 6.00 6.00
7. HALL, JAVEN MODEL 17.920 5.00 5.00
8. TULLIS, DAWSON AUGUSTA 20.280 4.00 4.00
9. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES 22.440 3.00 3.00
10. HASH, JAYTYN KENDAL 28.610 2.00 2.00
11. VANDER HAMM, JHETT INGALLS 28.930 1.00 1.00
12. LAMMERS, NATHAN ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. GUGELMEYER, DYLAN LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. HALL, JACE MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. SHARON, TRAVEN ORDWAY 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REEVES, SHYANNA BOONE 15.895 11.00 11.00
2. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 16.033 10.00 10.00
3. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 16.088 9.00 9.00
4. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 16.250 8.00 8.00
5. WOOTERS, JAYCEE ELWOOD 16.293 7.00 7.00
6. SIMMONS, DALLI ELKHART, KS 16.374 0.00 0.00
7. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 16.390 6.00 6.00
8. PRICE, LANDRIE DIGHTON 16.392 5.00 5.00
9. BRYANT, KYLIE HOPE 16.552 4.00 4.00
10. HALL, HALEY MODEL 16.618 3.00 3.00
11. GARRIOTT, AUBRYN MADISON 16.682 2.00 2.00
12. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 16.688 1.00 1.00
13. BRIGGS, BAILEY SUBLETTE 16.803 1.00 1.00
14. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 16.887 1.00 1.00
15. OSBORN, NATALEE HOOKER 16.953 1.00 1.00
16. MORFORD, SHAYLEIGH HANSTON 17.042 1.00 1.00
17. FRAIZER, BRAYLEY CIMARRON 17.670 1.00 1.00
18. HUDGINS, HANNA BEAVER 19.652 1.00 1.00
19. ROBINSON, HALLE DODGE CITY 21.991 1.00 1.00
20. COURTNEY, ASA , 22.947 1.00 1.00
21. THOMPSON, EMMA GRINNELL 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. SWAN, MACKENZIE WRIGHT 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 2.130 11.00 11.00
2. REEVES, SHYANNA BOONE 2.920 10.00 10.00
3. MILLER, FAITH ALLEN 3.030 9.00 9.00
4. SAUVAGE, BELLA HOXIE 3.050 8.00 8.00
5. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 3.440 7.00 7.00
6. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 3.450 6.00 6.00
7. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 3.650 5.00 5.00
8. BLANK, CASSIDY MURDOCK 3.710 4.00 4.00
9. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 3.730 3.00 3.00
10. NELSON, SAVANAH , 3.950 0.00 0.00
11. KUNZ, TORI MILAN 3.980 2.00 2.00
12. SIMMONS, DALLI ELKHART, KS 4.040 0.00 0.00
13. LYNN, BRAYCLEN , 7.350 1.00 1.00
14. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON 12.170 1.00 1.00
15. BRYANT, KYLIE HOPE 14.160 1.00 1.00
16. WOOTERS, JAYCEE ELWOOD 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. MCINTYRE, PARKER FORGAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. EAKS, PAIGE PUEBLO WEST 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. PRICE, LANDRIE DIGHTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. LEE, MAYSAN , 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. HALL, HALEY MODEL 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOTTOM, SEALEY , 8.690 0.00 0.00
2. STEVENS, JESSICA CREIGHTON 8.730 11.00 11.00
3. NELSON, SAVANAH , 8.950 0.00 0.00
4. MCINTYRE, PARKER FORGAN 9.840 10.00 10.00
5. KUNZ, TORI MILAN 10.030 9.00 9.00
6. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 10.510 8.00 8.00
7. EAKS, PAIGE PUEBLO WEST 11.550 7.00 7.00
8. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 12.160 6.00 6.00
9. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 12.470 5.00 5.00
10. COURTNEY, ASA , 15.340 4.00 4.00
15-18 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 21.731 11.00 11.00
2. GARRIOTT, AUBRYN MADISON 21.863 10.00 10.00
3. FRAIZER, BRAYLEY CIMARRON 21.915 9.00 9.00
4. MILLER, FAITH ALLEN 22.050 8.00 8.00
5. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 22.176 7.00 7.00
6. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 22.553 6.00 6.00
7. PRICE, LANDRIE DIGHTON 23.220 5.00 5.00
8. MORFORD, SHAYLEIGH HANSTON 23.672 4.00 4.00
9. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 27.834 3.00 3.00
10. HALL, HALEY MODEL 30.543 2.00 2.00
11. SWAN, MACKENZIE WRIGHT 30.683 1.00 1.00
12. SAUVAGE, BELLA HOXIE 32.000 1.00 1.00
13. BRIGGS, BAILEY SUBLETTE 32.308 1.00 1.00
14. BRYANT, KYLIE HOPE 37.127 1.00 1.00
15. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. COURTNEY, ASA , 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BADER, SAGE KIM 3.090 11.00 11.00
2. MORGAN, BRAXTON ELBERT 4.180 10.00 10.00
3. WALTON, BRANDT TRINIDAD 4.190 9.00 9.00
4. SAGER, BROCK BALKO 4.240 8.00 8.00
5. MILLER, ETHAN PHILLIPSBURG 5.020 7.00 7.00
6. MORRIS, CALE BALKO 5.470 6.00 6.00
7. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL 5.940 5.00 5.00
8. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD 13.180 4.00 4.00
9. STUEVE, MASON NEWTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. HARLAND, KADE BUFFALO 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. FILLMORE, BRAYDEN PENROSE 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. WALTER, BOB TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. SCHULTZE, REECE , 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. MORGAN, BRAYDEN ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. EVANS, COY YUMA 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-18 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOOTERS, KADEN ELWOOD 7.150 11.00 11.00
2. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL 7.780 10.00 10.00
3. ROBSON, JD , 9.580 9.00 9.00
4. MEIER, TANNER , 27.290 8.00 8.00
5. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. DENT, RYDER BROOKVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. CARLISLE, CALE , 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. EVANS, COY YUMA 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. GARRIOTT, CHANCE MADISON, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-18 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORGAN, BRAXTON ELBERT 7.460 11.00 11.00
2. MORGAN 15-18, CL , 7.460 0.00 0.00
3. HEDLUND, KARTER , 7.560 10.00 10.00
4. *, DRAW , 7.560 0.00 0.00
5. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 7.750 11.00 11.00
6. *, DRAW , 7.750 0.00 0.00
7. SAUVAGE, BELLA HOXIE 7.860 9.00 9.00
8. *, DRAW , 7.860 0.00 0.00
9. STUEVE, MASON NEWTON 7.870 8.00 8.00
10. GIBBS 15-18, CHASE , 7.870 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, ETHAN PHILLIPSBURG 7.910 7.00 7.00
12. *, DRAW , 7.910 0.00 0.00
13. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 8.240 6.00 6.00
14. *, DRAW , 8.240 0.00 0.00
15. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL 8.510 10.00 10.00
16. HASH 15-18 HD, JAYTYN , 8.510 0.00 0.00
17. LEE, MAYSAN , 9.220 5.00 5.00
18. *, DRAW , 9.220 0.00 0.00
19. SNYDER, COLBY COLDWATER 9.980 4.00 4.00
20. *, DRAW , 9.980 0.00 0.00
21. HALL, HALEY MODEL 10.270 3.00 3.00
22. *, DRAW , 10.270 0.00 0.00
23. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL 10.330 9.00 0.00
24. *, DRAW , 10.330 0.00 0.00
25. BADER, SAGE KIM 11.030 2.00 2.00
26. BADER 15-18, IRA , 11.030 0.00 0.00
27. SNYDER, COLBY COLDWATER 11.070 8.00 0.00
28. BINFORD, TY HAVILAND 11.070 1.00 1.00
29. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 11.250 1.00 1.00
30. WINFREY 15-18, LEON , 11.250 0.00 0.00
31. FILLMORE, BRAYDEN PENROSE 11.810 1.00 1.00
32. FILLMORE 15-18, JOSH , 11.810 0.00 0.00
33. SCHULTZE, REECE , 11.850 1.00 1.00
34. *, DRAW , 11.850 0.00 0.00
35. FILLMORE, BRAYDEN PENROSE 11.940 1.00 0.00
36. DRAPER 15-18, CHAD , 11.940 0.00 0.00
37. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD 13.740 7.00 7.00
38. *, DRAW , 13.740 0.00 0.00
39. BADER, SAGE KIM 14.430 1.00 0.00
40. PETERSON 15-18, TOM , 14.430 0.00 0.00
41. WALTER, BOB TRINIDAD 15.230 1.00 1.00
42. *, DRAW , 15.230 0.00 0.00
43. STUEVE, MASON NEWTON 15.260 1.00 0.00
44. FILLMORE 15-18, JOSH , 15.260 0.00 0.00
45. EVANS, COY YUMA, CO 15.320 6.00 6.00
46. *, DRAW , 15.320 0.00 0.00
47. MORRIS, CALE BALKO 15.590 5.00 5.00
48. *, DRAW , 15.590 0.00 0.00
49. HALL, HALEY MODEL 15.830 1.00 0.00
50. *, DRAW , 15.830 0.00 0.00
51. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK 16.520 4.00 4.00
52. *, DRAW , 16.520 0.00 0.00
53. MEIER, TANNER , 18.180 1.00 1.00
54. *, DRAW , 18.180 0.00 0.00
55. EAKS, PAIGE PUEBLO WEST 18.700 1.00 1.00
56. *, DRAW , 18.700 0.00 0.00
57. JENKINS, JENTRY MCCOOK 19.110 1.00 0.00
58. *, DRAW , 19.110 0.00 0.00
59. SAGER, BROCK BALKO 19.300 1.00 1.00
60. PETERSON 15-18, TOM , 19.300 0.00 0.00
61. LEE, MAYSAN , 19.790 1.00 0.00
62. *, DRAW , 19.790 0.00 0.00
63. BARNETT, KONNER OAKLEY 19.990 3.00 3.00
64. *, DRAW , 19.990 0.00 0.00
65. BLANK, CASSIDY MURDOCK 20.090 1.00 1.00
66. *, DRAW , 20.090 0.00 0.00
67. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 20.480 2.00 2.00
68. *, DRAW , 20.480 0.00 0.00
69. *, DRAW , 23.200 0.00 0.00
70. CARROLL, BRYSON ROCKY FORD 0.000 1.00 1.00
71. HARLAND, KADE BUFFALO 0.000 1.00 1.00
72. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
73. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 0.000 1.00 1.00
74. WALTON, BRANDT TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 1.00
75. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 1.00
76. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 0.000 1.00 1.00
77. MORGAN, BRAYDEN ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
78. MILLER, FAITH ALLEN 0.000 1.00 1.00
79. ROBSON, JD , 0.000 1.00 1.00
80. REEVES, SHYANNA BOONE 0.000 1.00 1.00
81. EAKS, PAIGE PUEBLO WEST 0.000 1.00 0.00
82. HARLAND, KADE BUFFALO 0.000 1.00 0.00
83. BLANK, CASSIDY MURDOCK 0.000 1.00 0.00
84. BLANK, PAYTON MURDOCK 0.000 1.00 0.00
85. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 0.00
86. MCGINLEY, BRAYLEIGH KISMET 0.000 1.00 0.00
87. BRENNAMAN, ALLY DEERFIELD 0.000 1.00 0.00
88. MILLER, ETHAN PHILLIPSBURG 0.000 1.00 0.00
89. QUARLES, MARLEE PAMPA 0.000 1.00 0.00
90. BARNETT, KONNER OAKLEY 0.000 1.00 0.00
91. WALTER, BOB TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 0.00
92. WALTON, BRANDT TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 0.00
93. SLAVIN, KILEY GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 0.00
94. MORRIS, CALE BALKO 0.000 1.00 0.00
95. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 0.000 1.00 0.00
96. SCHULTZE, REECE , 0.000 1.00 0.00
97. MORGAN, BRAXTON ELBERT 0.000 1.00 0.00
98. MORGAN, BRAYDEN ELBERT 0.000 1.00 0.00
99. BINFORD, TY HAVILAND 0.000 1.00 0.00
100. MILLER, FAITH ALLEN 0.000 1.00 0.00
101. ROBSON, JD , 0.000 1.00 0.00
102. EVANS, COY YUMA 0.000 1.00 0.00
103. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 0.000 1.00 0.00
104. MEIER, TANNER , 0.000 1.00 0.00
105. CARROLL, BRYSON ROCKY FORD, CO 0.000 1.00 0.00
106. HEDLUND, KARTER , 0.000 1.00 0.00
107. SAGER, BROCK BALKO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
108. GARRIOTT, CHANCE MADISON, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
109. NELSON, SAVANAH , 0.000 0.00 0.00
110. BINFORD 15-18, RYAN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
111. TAYLOR 15-18, LARRY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
112. GIBBS 15-18, CHASE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
113. MORGAN 15-18, CL , 0.000 0.00 0.00
114. TAYLOR 15-18, LARRY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
115. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
116. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
117. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
118. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
119. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
120. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
121. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
122. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
123. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
124. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
125. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
126. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
127. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
128. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
129. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
130. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
131. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
132. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
133. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
134. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
135. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
136. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
137. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
138. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
139. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
140. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
141. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
142. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
143. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
144. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
145. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-18 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, COOPER GOODWELL 10.720 11.00 11.00
2. EVANS, COY YUMA 11.880 10.00 10.00
3. WALTON, BRANDT TRINIDAD 12.840 9.00 9.00
4. HARLAND, KADE BUFFALO 13.560 8.00 8.00
5. WOOTERS, KADEN ELWOOD 14.680 7.00 7.00
6. MORGAN, BRAXTON ELBERT 16.020 6.00 6.00
7. BADER, SAGE KIM 16.560 5.00 5.00
8. STUEVE, MASON NEWTON 20.530 4.00 4.00
9. HASH, JAYLYN KENDALL 21.840 3.00 3.00
10. CARROLL, BRYSON ROCKY FORD 24.520 2.00 2.00
11. WALTER, BOB TRINIDAD 24.620 1.00 1.00
12. CARROLL, GRADY TRINIDAD 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. MORGAN, BRAYDEN ELBERT 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. ROBSON, JD , 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. MEIER, TANNER , 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 17.947 11.00 11.00
2. SHARON, CAYHILL ORDWAY 18.481 10.00 10.00
3. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 19.787 9.00 9.00
4. HALL, HAZE MODEL 21.809 8.00 8.00
5. NIXON, BRONX MAY 23.140 7.00 7.00
6. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 23.733 6.00 6.00
7. HARDIN, LUKE SUTHERLAND 23.929 5.00 5.00
8. COGAN, BROCK HOLCOMB 27.462 4.00 4.00
9. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 29.244 3.00 3.00
10. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 29.523 2.00 2.00
11. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 31.076 1.00 1.00
12. HEINRICH, JAXSON DEERFIELD 42.762 1.00 1.00
13. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHARON, CAYHILL ORDWAY 9.0 11.00 11.00
2. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 8.0 9.50 9.50
3. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 8.0 9.50 9.50
4. MCCLURE, HUNTER , 7.0 8.00 8.00
5. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 6.0 6.50 6.50
6. HALL, HAZE MODEL 6.0 6.50 6.50
7. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY 3.0 4.50 4.50
8. HARDIN, LUKE SUTHERLAND 3.0 4.50 4.50
9. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 2.0 2.00 2.00
10. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 2.0 2.00 2.00
11. NIXON, BRONX MAY 2.0 2.00 2.00
12. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 1.0 1.00 1.00
13. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 1.0 1.00 1.00
14. SANCHEZ, WILLIAM LIBERAL 0.0 1.00 1.00
15. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARDIN, LUKE SUTHERLAND 10.084 11.00 11.00
2. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 10.297 10.00 10.00
3. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 11.207 9.00 9.00
4. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 11.431 8.00 8.00
5. SHARON, CAYHILL ORDWAY 11.805 7.00 7.00
6. HALL, HAZE MODEL 12.052 6.00 6.00
7. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 13.337 5.00 5.00
8. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA 14.308 4.00 4.00
9. NIXON, BRONX MAY 17.309 3.00 3.00
10. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 18.857 2.00 2.00
11. HEINRICH, JAXSON DEERFIELD 20.341 1.00 1.00
12. MCCLURE, HUNTER , 23.925 1.00 1.00
13. COGAN, BROCK HOLCOMB 28.523 1.00 1.00
14. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 30.432 1.00 1.00
15. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. DERSTEIN, RODDY MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. RICKE, TUK ZENDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FLITZ, PAYSON TOWANDA 23.003 11.00 11.00
2. SHARON, CAYHILL ORDWAY 25.287 10.00 10.00
3. GREGORY, HENRY HUTCHINSON 26.836 9.00 9.00
4. NIXON, BRONX MAY 30.495 8.00 8.00
5. HALL, HAZE MODEL 30.542 7.00 7.00
6. LAW, JAY STRATFORD 33.548 6.00 6.00
7. SPIVA, TYCE VEGA, TX 34.062 5.00 5.00
8. HARDIN, LUKE SUTHERLAND 34.927 4.00 4.00
9. COGAN, BROCK HOLCOMB 40.077 3.00 3.00
10. HEINRICH, JAXSON DEERFIELD 50.761 2.00 2.00
11. COX, CUTLER SCOTT CITY 63.967 1.00 1.00
12. GREGORY, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 16.363 11.00 11.00
2. PRESTON, BREKYN , 17.149 10.00 10.00
3. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 17.216 9.00 9.00
4. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND 17.666 8.00 8.00
5. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 18.002 7.00 7.00
6. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER 18.197 6.00 6.00
7. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 18.206 5.00 5.00
8. HENRY, JOVEY , 18.250 4.00 4.00
9. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 18.540 3.00 3.00
10. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 18.826 2.00 2.00
11. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 19.333 1.00 1.00
12. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 20.084 1.00 1.00
13. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 21.412 1.00 1.00
14. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY 29.027 1.00 1.00
15. BENHAM, LEXI DODGE CITY 30.215 1.00 1.00
16. FLORES, MONZERRAT DODGE CITY, KS 31.509 1.00 1.00
17. DEVAUGHAN, RYLIE SYRACUSE 33.412 1.00 1.00
18. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 35.531 1.00 1.00
19. COGAN, PAISLEA HOLCOMB 39.745 1.00 1.00
20. SANCHEZ, LUCIANA LIBERAL 42.935 1.00 1.00
21. SHOCKLEY, BROOKE GARDEN CITY 58.089 1.00 1.00
22. ARAGON, MIA LIBERAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. WHATLEY, KIERA MARIENTHAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. BAKER, LAINEE GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
25. STEGMAN, KORA , 0.000 1.00 1.00
26. BOGGS, CHANEY MEADE 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 11.0 11.00 11.00
2. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND 10.0 9.50 9.50
3. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 10.0 9.50 9.50
4. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 9.0 8.00 8.00
5. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 8.0 7.00 7.00
6. PRESTON, BREKYN , 6.0 5.50 5.50
7. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER 6.0 5.50 5.50
8. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY 3.0 4.00 4.00
9. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 1.0 1.75 1.75
10. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 1.0 1.75 1.75
11. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 1.0 1.75 1.75
12. HENRY, JOVEY , 1.0 1.75 1.75
13. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 0.0 1.00 1.00
14. SANCHEZ, LUCIANA LIBERAL 0.0 1.00 1.00
15. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 0.0 1.00 1.00
16. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 0.0 1.00 1.00
17. WALKER, RAYNA ASHLAND, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNTYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 9.770 11.00 11.00
2. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 10.680 10.00 10.00
3. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND 11.390 9.00 9.00
4. HENRY, JOVEY , 12.050 8.00 8.00
5. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 12.730 7.00 7.00
6. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY 13.290 6.00 6.00
7. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER 13.350 5.00 5.00
8. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 13.410 4.00 4.00
9. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 13.830 3.00 3.00
10. PRESTON, BREKYN , 14.160 2.00 2.00
11. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 16.250 1.00 1.00
12. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 16.610 1.00 1.00
13. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 16.660 1.00 1.00
14. BENHAM, LEXI DODGE CITY 16.680 1.00 1.00
15. DEVAUGHAN, RYLIE SYRACUSE 19.330 1.00 1.00
16. COGAN, PAISLEA HOLCOMB 20.400 1.00 1.00
17. ARAGON, MIA LIBERAL 21.030 1.00 1.00
18. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 21.500 1.00 1.00
19. SANCHEZ, LUCIANA LIBERAL 23.740 1.00 1.00
20. BOGGS, CHANEY MEADE 33.320 1.00 1.00
21. BAKER, LAINEE GARDEN CITY 39.060 1.00 1.00
22. DERSTEIN, CLARA MINNEOLA 43.140 1.00 1.00
23. SHOCKLEY, BROOKE GARDEN CITY 50.320 1.00 1.00
24. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
25. WHATLEY, KIERA MARIENTHAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND 22.327 11.00 11.00
2. ARMSTRONG, EMMA BORGER 22.444 10.00 10.00
3. BARRATT, BRAYLIN LA JUNTA 23.991 9.00 9.00
4. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA 24.156 8.00 8.00
5. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS 25.409 7.00 7.00
6. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY 25.462 6.00 6.00
7. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON 25.919 5.00 5.00
8. WINFREY, WREN PRATT 25.991 4.00 4.00
9. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER 29.843 3.00 3.00
10. PRESTON, BREKYN , 33.893 2.00 2.00
11. WENTE, PAITYN TURON 34.079 1.00 1.00
12. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE 35.824 1.00 1.00
13. COGAN, PAISLEA HOLCOMB 42.860 1.00 1.00
14. BENHAM, LEXI DODGE CITY 44.802 1.00 1.00
15. FILLMORE, BRYLEE PENROSE 46.491 1.00 1.00
16. DEVAUGHAN, RYLIE SYRACUSE 46.554 1.00 1.00
17. ARAGON, MIA LIBERAL 58.937 1.00 1.00
18. SANCHEZ, LUCIANA LIBERAL 82.128 1.00 1.00
19. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. HENRY, JOVEY , 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 16.333 11.00 11.00
2. HARDIN, LANE SUTHERLAND 17.087 10.00 10.00
3. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 17.673 9.00 9.00
4. EVANS, CROSS YUMA 17.697 8.00 8.00
5. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 18.007 7.00 7.00
6. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 18.109 6.00 6.00
7. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 18.798 5.00 5.00
8. MAY, TANNER HAVILAND 18.858 4.00 4.00
9. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 19.146 3.00 3.00
10. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 19.395 2.00 2.00
11. BAKER, CORT GARDEN CITY 20.232 1.00 1.00
12. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 21.271 1.00 1.00
13. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 21.767 1.00 1.00
14. BOND, RHODY WILEY 29.682 1.00 1.00
15. MEIER, TYLER , 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 3.290 11.00 11.00
2. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 3.640 10.00 10.00
3. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 4.120 9.00 9.00
4. SHARON, STOCKTON ORDWAY 4.220 8.00 8.00
5. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 4.940 7.00 7.00
6. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 5.530 6.00 6.00
7. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 7.550 5.00 5.00
8. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 13.430 4.00 4.00
9. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 13.970 3.00 3.00
10. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 16.270 2.00 2.00
11. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. BOND, RHODY WILEY 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. RICKE, DAX ZENDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. DENISON, COY MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. EVANS, CROSS YUMA 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 10.427 11.00 11.00
2. SHARON, STOCKTON ORDWAY 11.000 10.00 10.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 11.118 9.00 9.00
4. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 12.699 8.00 8.00
5. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 13.045 7.00 7.00
6. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 13.176 6.00 6.00
7. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 13.464 5.00 5.00
8. DENISON, COY MINNEOLA 14.422 4.00 4.00
9. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 14.734 3.00 3.00
10. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 15.647 2.00 2.00
11. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 16.557 1.00 1.00
12. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 16.821 1.00 1.00
13. MAY, TANNER HAVILAND 19.521 1.00 1.00
14. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 20.208 1.00 1.00
15. HARDIN, LANE SUTHERLAND 21.124 1.00 1.00
16. BAKER, CORT GARDEN CITY 22.343 1.00 1.00
17. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 22.661 1.00 1.00
18. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 25.599 1.00 1.00
19. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 27.614 1.00 1.00
20. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 27.851 1.00 1.00
21. BOND, RHODY WILEY 36.328 1.00 1.00
22. CRANE, HUDSON SPRINGFIELD 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 16.513 11.00 11.00
2. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 16.626 10.00 10.00
3. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 16.678 9.00 9.00
4. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 16.881 8.00 8.00
5. HANES, ELLA MCLEAN 16.959 7.00 7.00
6. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 17.078 6.00 6.00
7. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 17.111 5.00 5.00
8. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 17.131 4.00 4.00
9. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN 17.366 3.00 3.00
10. NOE, MAZIE LA JUNTA 17.430 2.00 2.00
11. WILLIS, SHANTELL PRETTY PRAIRIE 17.698 1.00 1.00
12. HAMPTON, DAVNEY FORGAN 17.766 1.00 1.00
13. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 18.108 1.00 1.00
14. VAN RYN, PIERCE DALHART 18.321 1.00 1.00
15. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 19.182 1.00 1.00
16. BUCHANAN, AINSLEY SYRACUSE 19.198 1.00 1.00
17. OSBORN, KLOE BALKO 19.319 1.00 1.00
18. SPERRY, RUSTIN GARDEN CITY 20.023 1.00 1.00
19. ROBINSON, TYE LEOTI 20.063 1.00 1.00
20. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 21.442 1.00 1.00
21. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 21.741 1.00 1.00
22. BOGGS, JOSIE MEADE 22.273 1.00 1.00
23. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA 22.326 1.00 1.00
24. CALKINS, KAI LAKIN 22.658 1.00 1.00
25. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 22.888 1.00 1.00
26. SHOCKLEY, CHLOE GARDEN CITY 24.649 1.00 1.00
27. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 26.170 1.00 1.00
28. GINTER, ZOIE JANE BOOKER 26.787 1.00 1.00
29. SCHEER, TALON GOODWELL 27.218 1.00 1.00
30. HERNANDEZ, THALIA LIBERAL 0.000 1.00 1.00
31. PRICE, BRYLIE DIGHTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
32. PRICE, CHEZNIE DIGHTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
33. BARRATT, BRISTYL JA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA 3.820 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 4.750 10.00 10.00
3. SCHEER, TALON GOODWELL 5.100 9.00 9.00
4. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 5.310 8.00 8.00
5. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. PRICE, BRYLIE DIGHTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. VAN RYN, PIERCE DALHART 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. GINTER, ZOIE JANE BOOKER 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. BARRATT, BRISTYL JA JUNTA 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. HANES, ELLA MCLEAN 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARRATT, BRISTYL JA JUNTA 11.210 11.00 11.00
2. HANES, ELLA MCLEAN 11.730 10.00 10.00
3. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 12.690 9.00 9.00
4. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 13.390 8.00 8.00
5. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 13.780 0.00 0.00
6. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 14.020 7.00 7.00
7. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 14.040 6.00 6.00
8. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 14.090 5.00 5.00
9. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON 14.450 4.00 4.00
10. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 14.510 3.00 3.00
11. GINTER, ZOIE JANE BOOKER 15.200 2.00 2.00
12. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 15.560 1.00 1.00
13. BOGGS, JOSIE MEADE 15.850 1.00 1.00
14. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 15.950 1.00 1.00
15. BUCHANAN, AINSLEY SYRACUSE 16.080 1.00 1.00
16. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN 16.900 1.00 1.00
17. VAN RYN, PIERCE DALHART 17.840 1.00 1.00
18. SCHEER, TALON GOODWELL 19.170 1.00 1.00
19. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 19.720 1.00 1.00
20. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 20.820 1.00 1.00
21. GOODNO, JANDA KIOWA, KS 22.520 0.00 0.00
22. SEUFER, PRESLEE HOLLY 22.620 1.00 1.00
23. HERNANDEZ, THALIA LIBERAL 30.660 1.00 1.00
24. SHOCKLEY, CHLOE GARDEN CITY 37.310 1.00 1.00
25. PRICE, BRYLIE DIGHTON 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VAN RYN, PIERCE DALHART 21.862 11.00 11.00
2. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN 22.263 10.00 10.00
3. ORTIZ, TRINITY SWINK 22.385 9.00 9.00
4. MILLER, MCCALL SCOTT CITY 22.797 8.00 8.00
5. HAMPTON, DAVNEY FORGAN 23.270 7.00 7.00
6. NOE, MAZIE LA JUNTA 23.444 6.00 6.00
7. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 23.771 5.00 5.00
8. PRICE, CHEZNIE DIGHTON 24.130 4.00 4.00
9. HANES, ELLA MCLEAN 24.513 3.00 3.00
10. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 25.806 0.00 0.00
11. SCHEER, TALON GOODWELL 26.207 2.00 2.00
12. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CIMARRON 26.351 1.00 1.00
13. TEMPLE, MESA OLMITZ 26.588 1.00 1.00
14. BARRATT, BRISTYL JA JUNTA 26.607 1.00 1.00
15. HARLAND, OLIVIA BUFFALO 26.719 1.00 1.00
16. ARNDT, CHLOE EMPORIA 27.317 1.00 1.00
17. STRYKER, RIATA OLMITZ 27.428 1.00 1.00
18. CHADD, GRACE MACKSVILLE 27.460 1.00 1.00
19. DEVAUGHAN, KAYSEN MOSCOW 28.059 1.00 1.00
20. HEINRICH, JOZLYNN DEERFIELD 28.309 1.00 1.00
21. CALKINS, KAI LAKIN 28.707 1.00 1.00
22. OSBORN, KLOE BALKO 28.921 1.00 1.00
23. SHOCKLEY, CHLOE GARDEN CITY 29.116 1.00 1.00
24. TULLIS, BRECKEN AUGUSTA 29.123 1.00 1.00
25. WEATHERRED, REAGAN LAKIN 31.626 1.00 1.00
26. GINTER, ZOIE JANE BOOKER 32.485 1.00 1.00
27. SPERRY, RUSTIN GARDEN CITY 32.680 1.00 1.00
28. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 32.896 1.00 1.00
29. BUCHANAN, AINSLEY SYRACUSE 35.765 1.00 1.00
30. HERNANDEZ, THALIA LIBERAL 36.619 1.00 1.00
31. PRICE, BRYLIE DIGHTON 41.102 1.00 1.00
32. SEUFER, PRESLEE HOLLY 0.000 1.00 1.00
33. ROBINSON, TYE LEOTI 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 4.440 10.50 10.50
2. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 4.440 10.50 10.50
3. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 5.260 9.00 9.00
4. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 5.520 8.00 8.00
5. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 5.680 7.00 7.00
6. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 6.030 6.00 6.00
7. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 6.850 5.00 5.00
8. SHARON, STOCKTON ORDWAY 10.150 4.00 4.00
9. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 15.490 3.00 3.00
10. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 28.570 2.00 2.00
11. FLITZ, HUXLEY TOWANDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. HAINER, GARRETT EADS 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. BOND, RHODY WILEY 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. RICKE, DAX ZENDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. LORD, SLADE LAMAR 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. DENISON, CASE NUBBEIKA 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. EVANS, CROSS YUMA 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 6.650 11.00 11.00
2. FILLMORE 7-10, JOSH , 6.650 0.00 0.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 7.510 10.00 10.00
4. *, DRAW , 7.510 0.00 0.00
5. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 8.600 9.00 9.00
6. MORGAN 7-10, CL , 8.600 0.00 0.00
7. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 9.130 8.00 8.00
8. *, DRAW , 9.130 0.00 0.00
9. LAMMERS, WESLEY ELBERT 9.750 7.00 0.00
10. FILLMORE 7-10, JOSH , 9.750 0.00 0.00
11. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 9.770 6.00 6.00
12. GIBBS 7-10, CHASE , 9.770 0.00 0.00
13. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 9.910 5.00 5.00
14. *, DRAW , 9.910 0.00 0.00
15. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON 10.000 4.00 0.00
16. *, DRAW , 10.000 0.00 0.00
17. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 13.550 3.00 3.00
18. *, DRAW , 13.550 0.00 0.00
19. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 13.950 2.00 2.00
20. REMINGTON 7-10, CODY , 13.950 0.00 0.00
21. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 14.790 1.00 1.00
22. DRAPER 7-10, CHAD , 14.790 0.00 0.00
23. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON 17.470 1.00 0.00
24. *, DRAW , 17.470 0.00 0.00
25. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 19.630 1.00 1.00
26. PETERSON 7-10, MICHAELA , 19.630 0.00 0.00
27. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART 0.000 1.00 1.00
28. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 0.000 1.00 1.00
29. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 0.000 1.00 1.00
30. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 0.000 1.00 1.00
31. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 0.000 1.00 1.00
32. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 0.000 1.00 1.00
33. RICKE, DAX ZENDA 0.000 1.00 1.00
34. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 0.000 1.00 1.00
35. DENISON, COY MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 1.00
36. PENROD, LUKE MOSCOW 0.000 1.00 1.00
37. VAN RYN, DIESEL DALHART 0.000 1.00 0.00
38. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE 0.000 1.00 0.00
39. DRAPER, AVERY WETMORE 0.000 1.00 0.00
40. DRAPER, CHISUM WETMORE 0.000 1.00 0.00
41. ARNDT, MYAH EMPORIA 0.000 1.00 0.00
42. LEWIS, DILLON WILD HORSE 0.000 1.00 0.00
43. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA 0.000 1.00 0.00
44. MILLER, OWEN PHILLIPSBURG 0.000 1.00 0.00
45. ARMSTRONG, TAOS BORGER 0.000 1.00 0.00
46. DENISON, COY MINNEOLA 0.000 1.00 0.00
47. TASAKA, KAYNE DODGE CITY 0.000 1.00 0.00
48. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT 0.000 1.00 0.00
49. SPIVA, HAGEN VEGA, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
50. VAN RYN, KAIN DALHART, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
51. VANDER HAMM, LOGAN INGALLS 0.000 0.00 0.00
52. RICKE, DAX ZENDA 0.000 0.00 0.00
53. STUEVE 7-10, ADAM , 0.000 0.00 0.00
54. DENISON 7-10, MARTY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
55. DRAPER 7-10, CHAD , 0.000 0.00 0.00
56. LEWIS 7-10, JOHN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
57. LEWIS 7-10, BRANDEE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
58. RICKE 7-10, TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
59. RICKE 7-10, TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
60. RICKE 7-10, NICK , 0.000 0.00 0.00
61. WARD 7-10, CLAYTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
62. MANSELL 7-10, BRICE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
63. WINFREY 7-10, LEON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
64. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
65. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
66. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
67. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
68. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
69. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
70. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
71. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
72. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
73. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
74. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
75. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
76. GIBBS 7-10, CHASE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
77. *, DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
78. RICKE 7-10, NICK , 0.000 0.00 0.00