All Around Leaders Listing


BOYS All Around (11-14)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT WILLIAMS PENROSE 381.00
2. BRAYDEN KUNZ MILAN 344.00
3. NATHAN LAMMERS ELBERT 298.50
4. TRAVEN SHARON ORDWAY 292.00
5. CASH EVANS YUMA 280.00
6. JHETT VANDER HAMM INGALLS 271.50
7. WAITLEY SHARON ORDWAY 254.00
8. DAWSON TULLIS AUGUSTA 244.50
9. DYLAN GUGELMEYER LAKIN 208.00
10. JACE HALL MODEL 183.50
11. HOLDEN WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 166.00
12. JAYTYN HASH KENDAL 164.50
13. QUINTER WEATHERRED LAKIN 114.00
14. JAVEN HALL MODEL 108.00
15. BLAKE STUTZMAN ULYSSES 80.00
16. DEGNAN BOGGS MEADE 74.50
17. MAVERICK BARRATT JA JUNTA 66.00
18. CORBIN WILKINSON SCOTT CITY 65.00
19. BLADYN LONG DEERFIELD 65.00
20. CLINT CROSS WHITE DEER 53.00
21. COLLIN DENT BROOKVILLE 53.00
22. CONNOR BERGER ENSIGN 47.00
23. PANCHO WIEBE CIMARRON 44.00
24. BRONSON JELLISON MONTEZUMA 36.00
25. KUTLER BARNETT OAKLEY 29.00
26. ELI PENROD MOSCOW 18.00
27. HESTON SEUFER HOLLY 12.00
28. LUKE WANGER FT SUPPLY 12.00
GIRLS All Around (11-14)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAMREE SLAVIN CANADIAN 406.00
2. CASSIDY EVANS YUMA 318.50
3. HARLEY ANN BAAS HUDSON 304.00
4. EMMA ARNDT EMPORIA 211.00
5. HAYLEE LEWIS WILD HORSE 185.00
6. DESSA HEXT CANADIAN 185.00
7. HOPE MILLER ALLEN 184.00
8. AVA CHADD MACKSVILLE 160.00
9. CHAYNEE SLAVIN CANANDIAN 160.00
10. JACIE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG 124.00
11. ASPEN SHARRY HINTON 114.00
12. AVERY ARMSTRONG BORGER 112.00
13. AXI LEEPER WILMORE 108.00
14. EMILEE CARROLL ROCKY FORD 105.00
15. ESTIE MINA BARNGROVER DODGE CITY 76.00
16. RYANN STRYKER OMMITZ 75.00
17. MADISON SOLIDA GLADE 72.50
18. AVA HARDIN SUTHERLAND 65.50
19. CHLOE PURINTON , 65.00
20. CASHTON LEEPER WILMORE 52.00
21. SYDNEY GRIFFIN GUYMON 52.00
22. KACI GRIFFIN GUYMON 46.00
23. MADISON CRANE SPRINGFIELD 39.00
24. JENSEN MINER HAYS 37.00
25. MADY SWAYZE , 36.00
26. MADI DENISON MINNEOLA 33.00
27. JOSIE ROBINSON DODGE CITY 33.00
28. CHARMANE MORFORD HANSTON 31.00
29. HAYLEE KISSICK MARIENTHAL 31.00
30. BAYLEE SHOEMATE LIBERAL 30.00
31. ASHLYN SCHULTZE OSBORNE 24.00
32. HADLEY GARRIOTT MADISON 21.00
33. JOSLYN SCHECK HAYS 17.50
34. KAYCEE SWAN WRIGHT 16.00
35. TABITHA WARD , 16.00
36. KATELYN RICE ULYSSES 13.00
37. SKYLAR STEIN , 12.00
38. KATE POPE , 11.00
39. ANETTE BUSTILLOS GAARDEN CITY 10.00
40. ADELINE ROBINSON DODGE CITY 6.00
41. TAYLOR STAPLETON , 6.00
42. MADISON DEAVER , 6.00
BOYS All Around (15-18)
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYLYN HASH KENDALL 267.00
2. MASON STUEVE NEWTON 248.00
3. JD ROBSON , 202.00
4. COOPER SLAVIN GOODWELL 187.00
5. COY EVANS YUMA 157.00
6. SAGE BADER KIM 153.50
7. CALE MORRIS BALKO 144.50
8. TANNER MEIER , 144.00
9. BRANDT WALTON TRINIDAD 138.00
10. KADE HARLAND BUFFALO 132.00
11. GRADY CARROLL TRINIDAD 127.00
12. KADEN WOOTERS ELWOOD 113.00
13. BROCK SAGER BALKO 108.00
14. BRAYDEN FILLMORE PENROSE 97.00
15. ETHAN MILLER PHILLIPSBURG 82.00
16. BRAXTON MORGAN ELBERT 75.00
17. BRYSON CARROLL ROCKY FORD 73.00
18. PAYTON BLANK MURDOCK 72.00
19. WYATT WOLLERT WILEY 66.00
20. COLBY SNYDER COLDWATER 60.00
21. REECE SCHULTZE , 34.00
22. KARTER HEDLUND , 34.00
23. BOB WALTER TRINIDAD 22.00
24. KONNER BARNETT OAKLEY 20.00
25. BRAYDEN MORGAN ELBERT 19.00
26. TY BINFORD HAVILAND 9.00
27. RYDER DENT BROOKVILLE 8.00
28. CALE CARLISLE , 8.00
GIRLS All Around (15-18)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KILEY SLAVIN GOODWELL 281.00
2. ALLY BRENNAMAN DEERFIELD 279.00
3. CHALEY HEXT CANADIAN 272.00
4. MARLEE QUARLES PAMPA 224.50
5. FAITH MILLER ALLEN 201.00
6. LACI AST CONWAY SPRINGS 164.50
7. JESSICA STEVENS CREIGHTON 137.50
8. TORI KUNZ MILAN 137.00
9. BRAYLEIGH MCGINLEY KISMET 135.00
10. JENTRY JENKINS MCCOOK 133.50
11. AUBRYN GARRIOTT MADISON 124.00
12. PAIGE EAKS PUEBLO WEST 115.00
13. CASSIDY BLANK MURDOCK 111.00
14. LANDRIE PRICE DIGHTON 111.00
15. HALEY HALL MODEL 98.00
16. JAYCEE WOOTERS ELWOOD 96.00
17. SHAYLEIGH MORFORD HANSTON 85.00
18. KYLIE BRYANT HOPE 78.00
19. RYLEE NAPRSTEK GOTHENBURG 65.00
20. PARKER MCINTYRE FORGAN 63.00
21. SHYANNA REEVES BOONE 61.00
22. BRAYLEY FRAIZER CIMARRON 61.00
23. REESE GREENWOOD TORONTO 50.50
24. BAILEY BRIGGS SUBLETTE 50.00
25. BELLA SAUVAGE HOXIE 44.00
26. ASA COURTNEY , 38.00
27. HALLE ROBINSON DODGE CITY 31.00
28. HANNA HUDGINS BEAVER 30.00
29. MACKENZIE SWAN WRIGHT 20.00
30. MAYSAN LEE , 15.00
31. CLARYSA WEBBER SUBLETTE 14.00
32. BRAYCLEN LYNN , 12.00
33. EMMA THOMPSON GRINNELL 10.00
34. NATALEE OSBORN HOOKER 9.00
35. CHAMBREY WARD , 6.00
36. KATIE FARNEY ARLINGTON 5.00
BOYS All Around (6U)
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAYSON FLITZ TOWANDA 365.00
2. CAYHILL SHARON ORDWAY 350.00
3. TYCE SPIVA VEGA 347.00
4. HAZE HALL MODEL 325.50
5. HENRY GREGORY HUTCHINSON 298.00
6. BRONX NIXON MAY 243.85
7. LUKE HARDIN SUTHERLAND 199.00
8. KORBYN MEIER INGALLS 188.85
9. TACKSEN RICKE ATTICA 163.00
10. CUTLER COX SCOTT CITY 91.00
11. HUNTER MCCLURE , 88.10
12. JAY LAW STRATFORD 80.75
13. JAXSON HEINRICH DEERFIELD 63.00
14. BROCK COGAN HOLCOMB 56.00
15. TAYTON WOLKING INGALLS 33.10
16. WILLIAM GREGORY HUTCHINSON 32.00
17. STETSON PETERSON GARDEN CITY 30.10
18. TRYAN PITTS INGALLS 28.00
19. RC JOHNSON , 26.75
20. LANE WANGER FT SUPPLY 26.00
21. JAXSON PITTS INGALLS 20.00
22. WILLIAM SANCHEZ LIBERAL 13.00
23. RODDY DERSTEIN MINNEOLA 12.00
24. MCCOY HENDRICKS , 10.00
25. DAMIAN TORRES , 9.00
26. TUK RICKE ZENDA 6.00
GIRLS All Around (6U)
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMMA ARMSTRONG BORGER 333.25
2. KYLEE WINSLOW ALVA 329.50
3. BRAYLIN BARRATT LA JUNTA 316.50
4. JACEE WALKER ASHLAND 300.50
5. WREN WINFREY PRATT 242.10
6. JOVEY HENRY , 241.25
7. PAITYN WENTE TURON 189.75
8. BREKYN PRESTON , 182.00
9. RALLY ETBAUER GRUVER 152.50
10. ALIDA LEEPER WILMORE 137.35
11. PAYSON HAINES HAYS 132.00
12. JIMI EDMONDSON CIMARRON 127.60
13. BRANTLEE STEGMAN GARDEN CITY 122.00
14. GRACIE JO PETERSON GARDEN CITY 110.85
15. KARTYR JOHNSON DENTON 40.75
16. BRYLEE FILLMORE PENROSE 35.10
17. LEXI BENHAM DODGE CITY 35.00
18. PAISLEA COGAN HOLCOMB 32.00
19. MIA ARAGON LIBERAL 30.00
20. RYLIE DEVAUGHAN SYRACUSE 29.00
21. RAYNA WALKER ASHLAND 28.00
22. LUCIANA SANCHEZ LIBERAL 25.00
23. LAINEE BAKER GARDEN CITY 20.00
24. CHANEY BOGGS MEADE 20.00
25. BROOKE SHOCKLEY GARDEN CITY 20.00
26. TAYLEN THOMAS , 18.00
27. TAYLEE WOLKING INGALLS 14.00
28. KIERA WHATLEY MARIENTHAL 14.00
29. KORA STEGMAN , 14.00
30. CLARA DERSTEIN MINNEOLA 13.00
31. MONZERRAT FLORES DODGE CITY 6.00
32. SAVANNAH MCCLURE , 5.00
BOYS All Around (7-10)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON SMYTH HUTCHINSON 340.00
2. WESLEY LAMMERS ELBERT 316.00
3. STEELE SMITH MEDICINE LODGE 282.50
4. LOGAN VANDER HAMM INGALLS 263.50
5. DILLON LEWIS WILD HORSE 249.50
6. KAIN VAN RYN DALHART 244.50
7. CHISUM DRAPER WETMORE 210.00
8. HAGEN SPIVA VEGA 201.50
9. TAOS ARMSTRONG BORGER 180.00
10. SLADE LORD LAMAR 125.50
11. STOCKTON SHARON ORDWAY 125.00
12. WYATT RITZ PRESTON 124.00
13. TAISEN RICKE ATTICA 124.00
14. DIESEL VAN RYN DALHART 120.00
15. WALKER WINFREY PRATT 113.00
16. BENTLEY SMYTH HUTCHINSON 107.00
17. CROSS EVANS YUMA 103.00
18. LANE HARDIN SUTHERLAND 71.00
19. TANNER MAY HAVILAND 71.00
20. OWEN MILLER PHILLIPSBURG 70.00
21. HUDSON CRANE SPRINGFIELD 67.00
22. KAYNE TASAKA DODGE CITY 62.00
23. COY DENISON MINNEOLA 48.00
24. HUXLEY FLITZ TOWANDA 43.00
25. GARRETT HAINER EADS 42.00
26. RHODY BOND WILEY 36.00
27. COLBY BEBERMEYER , 35.00
28. DAX RICKE ZENDA 33.00
29. CORT BAKER GARDEN CITY 32.00
30. CASE DENISON NUBBEIKA 29.00
31. LUKE PENROD MOSCOW 11.00
32. TYLER MEIER , 4.00
GIRLS All Around (7-10)
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACE CHADD MACKSVILLE 298.00
2. BRISTYL BARRATT JA JUNTA 279.00
3. AVERY DRAPER WETMORE 222.00
4. MYAH ARNDT EMPORIA 167.00
5. TRINITY ORTIZ SWINK 166.50
6. LAINEY RITZ PRESTON 133.00
7. BRECKEN TULLIS AUGUSTA 133.00
8. ELLA HANES MCLEAN 128.00
9. OLIVIA HARLAND BUFFALO 119.00
10. KAYSEN DEVAUGHAN MOSCOW 116.00
11. JOZLYNN HEINRICH DEERFIELD 108.00
12. MACKIE EDMONDSON CIMARRON 106.00
13. REAGAN WEATHERRED LAKIN 101.00
14. LIZA COOPER CANADIAN 100.00
15. RIATA STRYKER OLMITZ 99.00
16. MESA TEMPLE OLMITZ 98.00
17. MCCALL MILLER SCOTT CITY 96.50
18. TALON SCHEER GOODWELL 88.00
19. ZOIE JANE GINTER BOOKER 85.00
20. CHLOE ARNDT EMPORIA 79.00
21. JOSIE BOGGS MEADE 74.00
22. PIERCE VAN RYN DALHART 71.00
23. MAZIE NOE LA JUNTA 61.00
24. KAI CALKINS LAKIN 60.00
25. BRYLIE PRICE DIGHTON 53.00
26. CHLOE SHOCKLEY GARDEN CITY 43.00
27. DAVNEY HAMPTON FORGAN 42.00
28. THALIA HERNANDEZ LIBERAL 30.00
29. STORMY GUTTERY , 28.00
30. AINSLEY BUCHANAN SYRACUSE 27.00
31. RHEA JOHNSON , 24.00
32. RUSTIN SPERRY GARDEN CITY 20.00
33. PRESLEE SEUFER HOLLY 18.00
34. TYE ROBINSON LEOTI 18.00
35. KLOE OSBORN BALKO 17.00
36. HARPER TRUAN , 17.00
37. CHEZNIE PRICE DIGHTON 15.00
38. SHANTELL WILLIS PRETTY PRAIRIE 11.00
39. BRILEY SEUFER HOLLY 5.00