Scores Listing for Big Piney S1(04/22/2022-Big Piney)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHMELZLE, TYSON GILLETTE 60.0 10.00
2. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 0.0 0.00
3. WARD, PRESTON BIG PINEY 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 16.907 10.00
2. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 16.927 9.00
3. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 16.955 8.00
4. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 17.176 7.00
5. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 17.282 6.00
6. TIDYMAN, STESHA CARPENTER 17.297 5.00
7. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 17.317 4.00
8. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 17.337 3.00
9. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 17.432 2.00
10. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA 17.650 1.00
11. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 17.770 0.00
12. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 18.150 0.00
13. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 18.332 0.00
14. WARD, ALYSSA BIG PINEY 18.410 0.00
15. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 22.016 0.00
16. VINEYARD, BRINDLE ARVADA 22.746 0.00
17. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 23.799 0.00
18. SCOTT, BLAKE CASPER 100.000 0.00
19. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 2.700 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 3.540 9.00
3. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 3.570 8.00
4. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 3.660 7.00
5. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 3.730 6.00
6. KERR, RYDER (N/M) , 5.630 0.00
7. BEVAN, SOREN SILT 5.820 5.00
8. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 14.480 4.00
9. BEVAN, DAVIN SILT 100.000 0.00
10. MACKEY, IAN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
11. RENO, WADE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
12. KOFRON, COLIN CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
13. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
14. VINEYARD, BRONC ARVADA 100.000 0.00
15. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
16. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 100.000 0.00
17. FARELLA, JUDDY CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
18. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
19. BROWN, COLT FORT LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
20. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 9.320 10.00
2. FARELLA, JUDDY CHEYENNE 10.660 9.00
3. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 11.200 8.00
4. COXBILL, JIM LARAMIE 11.480 7.00
5. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 11.520 6.00
6. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 12.390 5.00
7. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 12.540 4.00
8. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 13.290 3.00
9. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 14.010 2.00
10. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 15.570 1.00
11. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 17.080 0.00
12. COXBILL, CHARLIE LARAMIE 19.940 0.00
13. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 54.0 10.00
2. MUELLNER, CANNON SHOSHONI 50.0 9.00
3. YOUNGBERG, STRAT LYMAN 49.0 8.00
4. FORSTPOINTNER, LANDAN JACKSON 0.0 0.00
5. BONENBERGER, KOLTON LANDER 0.0 0.00
6. GEIGER, ETHAN LARAMIE 0.0 0.00
7. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 0.0 0.00
8. WARD, PRESTON BIG PINEY 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 4.700 10.00
2. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 8.380 9.00
3. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 8.920 8.00
4. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 22.100 7.00
5. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
6. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
7. BROWN, COLT FORT LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
8. KERR, CASE (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE YODER 3.200 10.00
2. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 4.290 9.00
3. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 4.380 8.00
4. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 4.450 7.00
5. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 4.640 6.00
6. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 6.330 5.00
7. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 7.310 4.00
8. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 20.730 3.00
9. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
10. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
11. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 100.000 0.00
12. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
13. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 100.000 0.00
14. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 100.000 0.00
15. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
16. BARKHURST, LAENEE SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
17. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
18. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 7.130 10.00
2. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 8.140 9.00
3. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 9.390 8.00
4. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 9.820 7.00
5. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 9.920 6.00
6. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 11.010 5.00
7. SHEEHAN, MORGAN ROZET 11.570 4.00
8. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 11.700 3.00
9. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 11.860 2.00
10. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 11.950 1.00
11. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 12.950 0.00
12. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 16.260 0.00
13. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 17.360 0.00
14. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 28.730 0.00
15. SCOTT, BLAKE CASPER 100.000 0.00
Light Rifle
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 216.0 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 211.0 9.00
3. THOMPSON, TRIPP CHEYENNE 155.0 8.00
4. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 138.0 7.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 21.116 10.00
2. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 21.354 9.00
3. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 21.713 8.00
4. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 22.222 7.00
5. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 22.320 6.00
6. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 22.328 5.00
7. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 22.358 4.00
8. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 22.444 3.00
9. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 22.623 2.00
10. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 23.322 1.00
11. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 23.429 0.00
12. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 27.568 0.00
13. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 35.837 0.00
14. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FARELLA, JUDDY (HD) CHEYENNE, WY 9.820 10.00
2. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HL) CARPENTER, WY 9.820 10.00
3. JAURE, TRUETT (HD) RAWLINS 10.380 9.00
4. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 10.380 9.00
5. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 11.410 8.00
6. BURFORD, BRILEE (HL) MITCHELL 11.410 8.00
7. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 12.480 7.00
8. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN (HL) SHOSHONI 12.480 7.00
9. THAR, PRESTON (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 13.700 6.00
10. WARD, ALYSSA (HL) BIG PINEY, WY 13.700 6.00
11. LENO, TATE (HD) SHERIDAN 15.010 5.00
12. WESTBROOK, TYE (HL) CASPER 15.010 5.00
13. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HD) ROZET 15.700 4.00
14. PENDLETON, GRADIE (HL) MANILA 15.700 4.00
15. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HD) WORLAND 16.670 3.00
16. JAURE, TESS (HL) RAWLINS 16.670 3.00
17. MILLS, TATEN (HD) GILLETTE, WY 17.270 2.00
18. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA (HL) GILLETTE, WY 17.270 2.00
19. COXBILL, JIM (HD) LARAMIE 20.060 1.00
20. COXBILL, HANNAH (HL) LARAMIE 20.060 1.00
21. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 22.450 0.00
22. VROMAN, AISLYNN (HL) RIVERTON 22.450 0.00
23. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 29.900 0.00
24. HICKS, RHAME (HL) GILLETTE 29.900 0.00
25. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
26. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
27. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
28. SHEEHAN, MORGAN (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
29. MORMAN, RYDER (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
30. PHELPS, MADISON (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
31. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 100.000 0.00
32. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FARELLA, JUDDY (HD) CHEYENNE 14.510 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HL) CHEYENNE 14.510 10.00
3. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 16.170 9.00
4. LENO, TATE (HL) SHERIDAN 16.170 9.00
5. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 17.540 8.00
6. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 17.540 8.00
7. BEVAN, SOREN (HD) SILT 18.010 7.00
8. BEVAN, DAVIN (HL) SILT 18.010 7.00
9. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 18.200 6.00
10. RENO, WADE (HL) GILLETTE 18.200 6.00
11. BROWN, COLT (HD) FORT LARAMIE 25.730 5.00
12. ST. CLAIR, STETSON (HL) SHOSHONI 25.730 5.00
13. WESTBROOK, TYE (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
14. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
15. VINEYARD, BRONC (HD) ARVADA, WY 100.000 0.00
16. PETERSON, KARLY (HL) BUFFALO, WY 100.000 0.00
17. JOHNSON, KRESS (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
18. JAURE, TRUETT (HL) RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
19. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HD) CARPENTER 100.000 0.00
20. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
21. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
22. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
23. KERR, RYDER (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
24. KERR, CASE (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
25. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
26. GOODMAN, TEAGUE (HL) GREEN RIVER 100.000 0.00
27. GINES, CASEN (HD) POWELL 100.000 0.00
28. MORMAN, RYDER (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
29. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
30. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HL) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
31. KOFRON, COLIN (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
32. PARKER, SAWYER (HL) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
33. THAR, DYLAN (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
34. THAR, PRESTON (HL) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
35. MACKEY, IAN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
36. MILLS, TATEN (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MACKEY, DENTON GILLETTE 19.010 10.00
2. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 21.510 9.00
3. COXBILL, JIM LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
4. MORMAN, RYDER GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
5. MILLS, TATEN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
6. HAYDEN, CODY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
7. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER WORLAND 100.000 0.00
8. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
9. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00