Scores Listing for Newcastle 2(04/29/2022-Newcastle)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHMELZLE, TYSON GILLETTE 62.0 10.00
2. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 14.383 10.00
2. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 14.401 9.00
3. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 14.494 8.00
4. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 14.591 7.00
5. TIDYMAN, STESHA CARPENTER 14.608 6.00
6. MCINTOSH, MADISON WHEATLAND 14.762 5.00
7. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 14.964 4.00
8. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 15.082 3.00
9. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 15.135 2.00
10. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 15.150 1.00
11. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 15.309 0.00
12. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 15.358 0.00
13. TAVEGIE, EMEREE NEWCASTLE 15.447 0.00
14. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 15.477 0.00
15. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 15.491 0.00
16. FORNSTROM, KASHLEY PINE BLUFFS 15.619 0.00
17. CASTER, BRYLEE NEWCASTLE, WY 15.642 0.00
18. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 16.002 0.00
19. STEVENSON, TEALAH NEWCASTLE 16.903 0.00
20. VINEYARD, BRINDLE ARVADA 18.347 0.00
21. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 19.428 0.00
22. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 19.845 0.00
23. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 19.869 0.00
24. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA 20.259 0.00
25. FARNSWORTH, CANYON NEWCASTLE 21.227 0.00
26. SCOTT, BLAKE CASPER 22.710 0.00
27. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 24.070 0.00
28. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 25.264 0.00
29. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FARELLA, JUDDY CHEYENNE 3.750 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 3.890 9.00
3. FENNER, WYATT MOORCROFT 14.440 8.00
4. TAVEGIE, COEN NEWCASTLE 14.600 7.00
5. KOFRON, COLIN CHEYENNE 15.460 6.00
6. BROWN, COLT FORT LARAMIE 15.600 5.00
7. MACKEY, IAN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
8. KRELL, JAKE SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
9. RENO, WADE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
10. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
11. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
12. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
13. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 100.000 0.00
14. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
15. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 100.000 0.00
16. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
17. VINEYARD, BRONC ARVADA 100.000 0.00
18. CHANEY, KREED MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
19. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 100.000 0.00
20. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
21. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
22. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 8.900 10.00
2. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 10.820 9.00
3. FARELLA, JUDDY CHEYENNE 11.060 8.00
4. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 11.070 7.00
5. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 12.380 6.00
6. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 12.930 5.00
7. COXBILL, JIM LARAMIE 12.960 4.00
8. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 13.710 3.00
9. COXBILL, CHARLIE LARAMIE 14.020 2.00
10. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 14.050 1.00
11. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 14.750 0.00
12. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 14.820 0.00
13. TROFTGRUBEN, TEDDY NEWCASTLE 17.090 0.00
14. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 17.710 0.00
15. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 24.620 0.00
16. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 100.000 0.00
17. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. PEARCE, RIGGIN SHERIDAN 61.0 10.00
2. FIRNEKAS, GAVIN GILLETTE 60.0 9.00
3. GEIGER, ETHAN LARAMIE 57.0 8.00
4. TROFTGRUBEN, TEDDY NEWCASTLE 53.0 7.00
5. MUELLNER, CANNON SHOSHONI 0.0 0.00
6. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 0.0 0.00
7. FORSTPOINTNER, LANDAN JACKSON 0.0 0.00
8. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 0.0 0.00
9. YOUNGBERG, STRAT LYMAN 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 9.720 10.00
2. BROWN, COLT FORT LARAMIE 30.020 9.00
3. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 34.120 8.00
4. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 100.000 0.00
5. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
6. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 100.000 0.00
7. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
8. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 3.890 10.00
2. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 4.690 9.00
3. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 14.910 8.00
4. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 15.590 7.00
5. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 100.000 0.00
6. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 100.000 0.00
7. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE YODER 100.000 0.00
8. CASTER, BRYLEE NEWCASTLE, WY 100.000 0.00
9. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
10. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
11. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
12. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
13. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
14. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
15. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
16. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
17. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
18. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
19. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 100.000 0.00
20. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 9.340 10.00
2. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 9.440 9.00
3. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 11.570 8.00
4. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 11.650 7.00
5. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 11.940 6.00
6. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 12.280 5.00
7. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 15.200 4.00
8. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 16.010 3.00
9. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 16.210 2.00
10. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 17.450 1.00
11. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 18.640 0.00
12. SCOTT, BLAKE CASPER 28.560 0.00
13. KRELL, HADLEE SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
14. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
15. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
16. CASTER, BRYLEE NEWCASTLE, WY 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 21.317 10.00
2. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 21.384 9.00
3. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 21.461 8.00
4. TAVEGIE, EMEREE NEWCASTLE 21.712 7.00
5. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 21.894 6.00
6. CASTER, BRYLEE NEWCASTLE, WY 22.381 5.00
7. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 22.434 4.00
8. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 22.636 3.00
9. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 22.817 2.00
10. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 22.920 1.00
11. MCINTOSH, MADISON WHEATLAND 22.933 0.00
12. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 23.041 0.00
13. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 23.333 0.00
14. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 23.530 0.00
15. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 23.867 0.00
16. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 23.905 0.00
17. FORNSTROM, KASHLEY PINE BLUFFS 24.225 0.00
18. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 24.580 0.00
19. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 24.763 0.00
20. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 25.982 0.00
21. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 28.682 0.00
22. STEVENSON, TEALAH NEWCASTLE 30.988 0.00
23. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 32.142 0.00
24. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 100.000 0.00
25. KRELL, HADLEE SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
26. FARNSWORTH, CANYON NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00
27. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HD) CHEYENNE 6.250 10.00
2. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 6.250 10.00
3. JAURE, TRUETT (HD) RAWLINS 10.530 9.00
4. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 10.530 9.00
5. THAR, PRESTON (HD) DOUGLAS 12.280 8.00
6. THAR, DYLAN (HL) DOUGLAS 12.280 8.00
7. LENO, TATE (HD) SHERIDAN 15.680 7.00
8. WESTBROOK, TYE (HL) CASPER 15.680 7.00
9. COXBILL, JIM (HD) LARAMIE 15.700 6.00
10. COXBILL, HANNAH (HL) LARAMIE 15.700 6.00
11. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 17.080 5.00
12. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 17.080 5.00
13. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 20.830 4.00
14. BURFORD, BRILEE (HL) MITCHELL 20.830 4.00
15. MORMAN, RYDER (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
16. PHELPS, MADISON (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
17. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
18. PENDLETON, GRADIE (HL) MANILA 100.000 0.00
19. MILLS, TATEN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
20. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
21. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HD) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
22. JAURE, TESS (HL) RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
23. FARELLA, JUDDY (HD) CHEYENNE, WY 100.000 0.00
24. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HL) CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00
25. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
26. HICKS, RHAME (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
27. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
28. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
29. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
30. MILLBURG, ABBY (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. AUSTIN, RIGGIN LARAMIE 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FENNER, WYATT (HD) MOORCROFT 9.840 10.00
2. CHANEY, KREED (HL) MITCHELL 9.840 10.00
3. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 9.900 9.00
4. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HL) ROZET 9.900 9.00
5. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 11.000 8.00
6. RENO, WADE (HL) GILLETTE 11.000 8.00
7. JOHNSON, KRESS (HD) CASPER 14.400 7.00
8. JAURE, TRUETT (HL) RAWLINS 14.400 7.00
9. WESTBROOK, TYE (HD) CASPER 15.200 6.00
10. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 15.200 6.00
11. TAVEGIE, COEN (HD) NEWCASTLE 16.130 5.00
12. KRELL, JAKE (HL) SUNDANCE 16.130 5.00
13. MACKEY, IAN (HD) GILLETTE 17.150 4.00
14. MILLS, TATEN (HL) GILLETTE 17.150 4.00
15. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
16. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HL) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
17. KOFRON, COLIN (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
18. PARKER, SAWYER (HL) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
19. BROWN, COLT (HD) FORT LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
20. ST. CLAIR, STETSON (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
21. VINEYARD, BRONC (HD) ARVADA, WY 100.000 0.00
22. PETERSON, KARLY (HL) BUFFALO, WY 100.000 0.00
23. FARELLA, CARTER (HD) NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00
24. TROFTGRUBEN, TEDDY (HL) NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00
25. FARELLA, JUDDY (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
26. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HL) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
27. THAR, DYLAN (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
28. THAR, PRESTON (HL) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
29. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HD) CARPENTER 100.000 0.00
30. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
31. LADUKE, TEL (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
32. ANDERSON, KELTON (HL) KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
33. GINES, CASEN (HD) POWELL 100.000 0.00
34. MORMAN, RYDER (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
35. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 100.000 0.00
36. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
37. PENDLETON, GRADIE (HD) MANILA, UT 100.000 0.00
38. GOODMAN, TEAGUE (HL) GREEN RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00
39. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
40. LENO, TATE (HL) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORMAN, RYDER GILLETTE 14.280 10.00
2. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 15.760 9.00
3. COXBILL, JIM LARAMIE 30.190 8.00
4. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
5. MACKEY, DENTON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
6. HAYDEN, CODY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
7. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
8. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER WORLAND 100.000 0.00
9. MILLS, TATEN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00