Scores Listing for Newcastle 1(04/29/2022-Newcastle)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHMELZLE, TYSON GILLETTE 60.0 10.00
2. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 14.529 10.00
2. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 14.595 9.00
3. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 14.681 8.00
4. TIDYMAN, STESHA CARPENTER 14.800 7.00
5. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 14.801 6.00
6. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 15.052 5.00
7. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 15.155 4.00
8. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 15.181 3.00
9. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 15.238 2.00
10. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 15.246 1.00
11. MCINTOSH, MADISON WHEATLAND 15.323 0.00
12. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 15.389 0.00
13. CASTER, BRYLEE NEWCASTLE, WY 15.417 0.00
14. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 15.807 0.00
15. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 15.896 0.00
16. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA 15.913 0.00
17. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 16.391 0.00
18. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 17.201 0.00
19. VINEYARD, BRINDLE ARVADA 19.549 0.00
20. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 19.858 0.00
21. BRADY, KARSYN GILLETTE 20.098 0.00
22. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 20.695 0.00
23. TAVEGIE, EMEREE NEWCASTLE 21.209 0.00
24. FARNSWORTH, CANYON NEWCASTLE 21.809 0.00
25. SCOTT, BLAKE CASPER 22.766 0.00
26. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 25.364 0.00
27. FORNSTROM, KASHLEY PINE BLUFFS 25.695 0.00
28. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 26.052 0.00
29. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 100.000 0.00
30. STEVENSON, TEALAH NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 4.630 10.00
2. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 10.460 9.00
3. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 12.770 8.00
4. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 13.580 7.00
5. FARELLA, JUDDY CHEYENNE 14.150 6.00
6. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 14.190 5.00
7. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 14.390 4.00
8. MACKEY, IAN GILLETTE 24.200 3.00
9. RENO, WADE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
10. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
11. KOFRON, COLIN CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
12. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
13. BROWN, COLT FORT LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
14. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
15. FENNER, WYATT MOORCROFT 100.000 0.00
16. CHANEY, KREED MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
17. KRELL, JAKE SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
18. VINEYARD, BRONC ARVADA 100.000 0.00
19. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
20. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 100.000 0.00
21. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
22. TAVEGIE, COEN NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 11.090 10.00
2. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 11.910 9.00
3. FARELLA, JUDDY CHEYENNE 12.160 8.00
4. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 12.390 7.00
5. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 12.450 6.00
6. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 12.770 5.00
7. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 14.070 4.00
8. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 14.530 3.00
9. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 14.840 2.00
10. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 15.520 0.50
11. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 15.520 0.50
12. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 16.470 0.00
13. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 17.650 0.00
14. TROFTGRUBEN, TEDDY NEWCASTLE 19.460 0.00
15. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 24.510 0.00
16. COXBILL, JIM LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
17. COXBILL, CHARLIE LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 66.0 10.00
2. TROFTGRUBEN, TEDDY NEWCASTLE 56.0 9.00
3. PEARCE, RIGGIN SHERIDAN 54.0 8.00
4. GEIGER, ETHAN LARAMIE 50.0 7.00
5. MUELLNER, CANNON SHOSHONI 0.0 0.00
6. YOUNGBERG, STRAT LYMAN 0.0 0.00
7. FORSTPOINTNER, LANDAN JACKSON 0.0 0.00
8. FIRNEKAS, GAVIN GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
9. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
2. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 100.000 0.00
3. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
4. BROWN, COLT FORT LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
5. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 100.000 0.00
6. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
7. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
8. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 4.020 10.00
2. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 5.080 9.00
3. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 8.070 8.00
4. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
5. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE YODER 100.000 0.00
6. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
7. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
8. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
9. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
10. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 100.000 0.00
11. CASTER, BRYLEE NEWCASTLE, WY 100.000 0.00
12. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
13. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
14. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
15. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 100.000 0.00
16. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
17. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
18. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
19. BRADY, KARSYN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
20. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 100.000 0.00
21. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 11.630 10.00
2. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 12.010 9.00
3. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 15.190 8.00
4. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 15.320 7.00
5. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 16.190 6.00
6. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 16.890 5.00
7. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 18.830 4.00
8. KRELL, HADLEE SUNDANCE 22.500 3.00
9. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 23.750 2.00
10. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
11. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
12. CASTER, BRYLEE NEWCASTLE, WY 100.000 0.00
13. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
14. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
15. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 100.000 0.00
16. BRADY, KARSYN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
17. SCOTT, BLAKE CASPER 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 21.477 10.00
2. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 21.887 9.00
3. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 21.996 8.00
4. MCINTOSH, MADISON WHEATLAND 22.173 7.00
5. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 22.271 6.00
6. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 22.373 5.00
7. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 22.496 4.00
8. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 22.625 3.00
9. TAVEGIE, EMEREE NEWCASTLE 22.698 2.00
10. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 23.520 1.00
11. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 23.908 0.00
12. CASTER, BRYLEE NEWCASTLE, WY 24.179 0.00
13. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 24.397 0.00
14. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 26.425 0.00
15. KRELL, HADLEE SUNDANCE 27.657 0.00
16. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 27.824 0.00
17. STEVENSON, TEALAH NEWCASTLE 28.522 0.00
18. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 28.991 0.00
19. FORNSTROM, KASHLEY PINE BLUFFS 29.592 0.00
20. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 29.947 0.00
21. BRADY, KARSYN GILLETTE 31.791 0.00
22. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 32.173 0.00
23. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 32.727 0.00
24. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 33.584 0.00
25. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 44.193 0.00
26. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 100.000 0.00
27. FARNSWORTH, CANYON NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00
28. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 9.090 10.00
2. BURFORD, BRILEE (HL) MITCHELL 9.090 10.00
3. MORMAN, RYDER (HD) GILLETTE 9.440 9.00
4. PHELPS, MADISON (HL) GILLETTE 9.440 9.00
5. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 10.580 8.00
6. HICKS, RHAME (HL) GILLETTE 10.580 8.00
7. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HD) CHEYENNE 10.810 7.00
8. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 10.810 7.00
9. JAURE, TRUETT (HD) RAWLINS 10.900 6.00
10. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 10.900 6.00
11. LENO, TATE (HD) SHERIDAN 11.400 5.00
12. WESTBROOK, TYE (HL) CASPER 11.400 5.00
13. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 11.430 4.00
14. MILLBURG, ABBY (HL) GILLETTE 11.430 4.00
15. COXBILL, JIM (HD) LARAMIE 12.340 3.00
16. COXBILL, HANNAH (HL) LARAMIE 12.340 3.00
17. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HD) WORLAND 15.510 2.00
18. JAURE, TESS (HL) RAWLINS 15.510 2.00
19. FARELLA, JUDDY (HD) CHEYENNE, WY 15.710 1.00
20. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HL) CARPENTER, WY 15.710 1.00
21. THAR, PRESTON (HD) DOUGLAS 38.910 0.00
22. THAR, DYLAN (HL) DOUGLAS 38.910 0.00
23. MILLS, TATEN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
24. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
25. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
26. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
27. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 100.000 0.00
28. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
29. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
30. PENDLETON, GRADIE (HL) MANILA 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. AUSTIN, RIGGIN LARAMIE 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 9.150 10.00
2. LENO, TATE (HL) SHERIDAN 9.150 10.00
3. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 9.400 9.00
4. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HL) ROZET 9.400 9.00
5. FENNER, WYATT (HD) MOORCROFT 10.840 8.00
6. CHANEY, KREED (HL) MITCHELL 10.840 8.00
7. JOHNSON, KRESS (HD) CASPER 16.530 7.00
8. JAURE, TRUETT (HL) RAWLINS 16.530 7.00
9. LADUKE, TEL (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
10. ANDERSON, KELTON (HL) KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
11. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 100.000 0.00
12. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
13. THAR, DYLAN (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
14. THAR, PRESTON (HL) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
15. BROWN, COLT (HD) FORT LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
16. ST. CLAIR, STETSON (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
17. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
18. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HL) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
19. GINES, CASEN (HD) POWELL 100.000 0.00
20. MORMAN, RYDER (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
21. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
22. RENO, WADE (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
23. KOFRON, COLIN (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
24. PARKER, SAWYER (HL) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
25. WESTBROOK, TYE (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
26. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
27. PENDLETON, GRADIE (HD) MANILA, UT 100.000 0.00
28. GOODMAN, TEAGUE (HL) GREEN RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00
29. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HD) CARPENTER 100.000 0.00
30. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
31. MACKEY, IAN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
32. MILLS, TATEN (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
33. TAVEGIE, COEN (HD) NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00
34. KRELL, JAKE (HL) SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
35. VINEYARD, BRONC (HD) ARVADA, WY 100.000 0.00
36. PETERSON, KARLY (HL) BUFFALO, WY 100.000 0.00
37. FARELLA, CARTER (HD) NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00
38. TROFTGRUBEN, TEDDY (HL) NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00
39. FARELLA, JUDDY (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
40. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HL) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORMAN, RYDER GILLETTE 18.590 10.00
2. MACKEY, DENTON GILLETTE 23.640 9.00
3. HAYDEN, CODY GILLETTE 27.760 8.00
4. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER WORLAND 29.210 7.00
5. COXBILL, JIM LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
6. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
7. MILLS, TATEN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
8. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
9. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00