Scores Listing for Torrington 2(04/15/2022-Torrington)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHMELZLE, TYSON GILLETTE 63.0 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 15.340 10.00
2. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 15.450 9.00
3. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 15.566 8.00
4. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 15.697 7.00
5. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 15.971 6.00
6. MCINTOSH, MADISON WHEATLAND 16.012 5.00
7. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 16.045 4.00
8. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA 16.095 3.00
9. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 16.106 2.00
10. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 16.146 1.00
11. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 16.268 0.00
12. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 16.595 0.00
13. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 16.862 0.00
14. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 17.942 0.00
15. VINEYARD, BRINDLE ARVADA 19.147 0.00
16. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 20.435 0.00
17. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 20.470 0.00
18. TIDYMAN, STESHA CARPENTER 20.491 0.00
19. TAVEGIE, EMEREE NEWCASTLE 20.819 0.00
20. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 21.112 0.00
21. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 21.211 0.00
22. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 21.256 0.00
23. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 3.150 10.00
2. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 3.620 9.00
3. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 4.060 8.00
4. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 4.110 7.00
5. FENNER, WYATT MOORCROFT 4.540 6.00
6. KOFRON, COLIN CHEYENNE 5.390 5.00
7. CHANEY, KREED MITCHELL 5.400 4.00
8. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
9. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
10. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
11. RENO, WADE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
12. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 100.000 0.00
13. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 100.000 0.00
14. BROWN, COLT FORT LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
15. MACKEY, IAN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
16. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
17. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
18. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
19. VINEYARD, BRONC ARVADA 100.000 0.00
20. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
21. KRELL, JAKE SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
22. TAVEGIE, COEN NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00
23. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
24. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 10.250 10.00
2. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 10.990 9.00
3. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 13.250 7.50
4. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 13.250 7.50
5. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 13.260 6.00
6. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 13.500 5.00
7. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE, WY 14.620 4.00
8. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 14.770 3.00
9. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 15.080 2.00
10. COXBILL, CHARLES LARAMIE 15.480 1.00
11. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 15.560 0.00
12. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 15.590 0.00
13. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 16.330 0.00
14. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 17.880 0.00
15. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 18.890 0.00
16. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE 19.480 0.00
17. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
18. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FIRNEKAS, GAVIN GILLETTE 64.0 10.00
2. GEIGER, ETHAN LARAMIE 52.0 9.00
3. PEARCE, RIGGIN SHERIDAN 0.0 0.00
4. MUELLNER, CANNON SHOSHONI 0.0 0.00
5. YOUNGBERG, STRAT LYMAN 0.0 0.00
6. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 3.950 10.00
2. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 6.970 9.00
3. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 22.820 8.00
4. BROWN, COLT FORT LARAMIE 24.560 7.00
5. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 28.160 6.00
6. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 34.890 5.00
7. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 100.000 0.00
8. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE YODER 13.890 10.00
2. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 14.040 9.00
3. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
4. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
5. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
6. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
7. BARKHURST, LAENEE SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
8. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
9. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
10. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 100.000 0.00
11. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
12. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
13. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
14. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
15. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
16. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
17. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
18. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 100.000 0.00
19. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
20. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 7.280 10.00
2. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 8.700 9.00
3. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 8.870 8.00
4. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 10.950 7.00
5. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 11.020 6.00
6. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 11.600 5.00
7. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 11.610 4.00
8. SHEEHAN, MORGAN ROZET 12.430 3.00
9. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 14.280 2.00
10. KRELL, HADLEE SUNDANCE 15.840 1.00
11. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 16.400 0.00
12. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 17.310 0.00
13. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 19.040 0.00
14. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 20.120 0.00
15. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
16. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 20.989 10.00
2. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 21.178 9.00
3. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 21.284 8.00
4. MCINTOSH, MADISON WHEATLAND 22.076 7.00
5. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 22.083 6.00
6. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 22.284 5.00
7. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 22.334 4.00
8. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 22.513 3.00
9. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 23.159 2.00
10. TAVEGIE, EMEREE NEWCASTLE 26.138 1.00
11. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 26.522 0.00
12. KRELL, HADLEE SUNDANCE 26.824 0.00
13. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 27.223 0.00
14. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 27.270 0.00
15. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 27.869 0.00
16. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 27.901 0.00
17. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 29.827 0.00
18. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 31.981 0.00
19. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 32.690 0.00
20. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 37.488 0.00
21. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HD) CHEYENNE 11.970 10.00
2. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 11.970 10.00
3. FARELLA, JUDDY (HD) CHEYENNE, WY 13.690 9.00
4. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HL) CARPENTER, WY 13.690 9.00
5. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 14.270 8.00
6. BURFORD, BRILEE (HL) MITCHELL 14.270 8.00
7. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 14.620 7.00
8. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN (HL) SHOSHONI 14.620 7.00
9. LENO, TATE (HD) SHERIDAN 16.030 6.00
10. WESTBROOK, TYE (HL) CASPER 16.030 6.00
11. THAR, PRESTON (HD) DOUGLAS 19.310 5.00
12. THAR, DYLAN (HL) DOUGLAS 19.310 5.00
13. MORMAN, RYDER (HD) GILLETTE 19.880 4.00
14. PHELPS, MADISON (HL) GILLETTE 19.880 4.00
15. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 21.700 3.00
16. MILLBURG, ABBY (HL) GILLETTE 21.700 3.00
17. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 100.000 0.00
18. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
19. COXBILL, JAMES (HD) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
20. COXBILL, HANNAH (HL) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
21. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
22. HICKS, RHAME (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
23. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HD) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
24. JAURE, TESS (HL) RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
25. JAURE, TRUETT (HD) RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
26. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
27. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
28. VROMAN, AISLYNN (HL) RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
29. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
30. PENDLETON, GRADIE (HL) MANILA 100.000 0.00
31. MILLS, TATEN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
32. DAVIS, KARLY (HL) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, KRESS (HD) CASPER 10.470 10.00
2. JAURE, TRUETT (HL) RAWLINS 10.470 10.00
3. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HD) CARPENTER 10.530 9.00
4. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 10.530 9.00
5. GINES, CASEN (HD) POWELL 17.340 8.00
6. MORMAN, RYDER (HL) GILLETTE 17.340 8.00
7. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 23.850 7.00
8. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HL) WORLAND 23.850 7.00
9. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 27.390 6.00
10. GOODMAN, TEAGUE (HL) GREEN RIVER 27.390 6.00
11. VINEYARD, BRONC (HD) ARVADA 29.160 5.00
12. BARKHURST, LAENEE (HL) SARATOGA 29.160 5.00
13. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 100.000 0.00
14. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
15. BROWN, COLT (HD) FORT LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
16. ST. CLAIR, STETSON (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
17. FENNER, WYATT (HD) MOORCROFT 100.000 0.00
18. CHANEY, KREED (HL) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
19. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
20. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
21. WESTBROOK, TYE (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
22. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
23. THAR, DYLAN (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
24. THAR, PRESTON (HL) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
25. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
26. LENO, TATE (HL) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
27. TAVEGIE, COEN (HD) NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00
28. KRELL, JAKE (HL) SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
29. MACKEY, IAN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
30. MILLS, TATEN (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
31. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
32. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HL) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
33. LADUKE, TEL (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
34. ANDERSON, KELTON (HL) KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
35. KOFRON, COLIN (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
36. PARKER, SAWYER (HL) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
37. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
38. RENO, WADE (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAYDEN, CODY GILLETTE 18.850 10.00
2. MILLS, TATEN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
3. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER WORLAND 100.000 0.00
4. MORMAN, RYDER GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
5. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
6. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
7. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
8. MACKEY, DENTON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
9. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE 100.000 0.00