Scores Listing for Torrington 1(04/15/2022-Torrington)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHMELZLE, TYSON GILLETTE 65.0 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 15.343 10.00
2. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 15.722 9.00
3. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 15.750 8.00
4. TIDYMAN, STESHA CARPENTER 15.836 7.00
5. MCINTOSH, MADISON WHEATLAND 15.919 6.00
6. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 16.020 5.00
7. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 16.143 4.00
8. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 16.278 3.00
9. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 16.300 2.00
10. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 16.325 1.00
11. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 16.417 0.00
12. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 16.841 0.00
13. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 17.112 0.00
14. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA 17.397 0.00
15. VINEYARD, BRINDLE ARVADA 18.956 0.00
16. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 20.338 0.00
17. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 20.388 0.00
18. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 21.171 0.00
19. TAVEGIE, EMEREE NEWCASTLE 22.347 0.00
20. BRADY, KARSYN GILLETTE 22.364 0.00
21. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 26.375 0.00
22. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
23. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
24. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 3.050 10.00
2. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 4.530 9.00
3. FENNER, WYATT MOORCROFT 4.550 8.00
4. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 4.670 7.00
5. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 4.700 6.00
6. TAVEGIE, COEN NEWCASTLE 4.820 5.00
7. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 5.440 4.00
8. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 7.930 3.00
9. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 12.450 2.00
10. VINEYARD, BRONC ARVADA 15.650 1.00
11. KRELL, JAKE SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
12. MACKEY, IAN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
13. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 100.000 0.00
14. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
15. KOFRON, COLIN CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
16. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 100.000 0.00
17. RENO, WADE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
18. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
19. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
20. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
21. BROWN, COLT FORT LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
22. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
23. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
24. CHANEY, KREED MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 10.390 10.00
2. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 11.020 9.00
3. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 11.170 8.00
4. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 12.210 7.00
5. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 12.520 6.00
6. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 13.010 5.00
7. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE 13.110 4.00
8. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 13.290 3.00
9. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 14.310 2.00
10. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 14.770 1.00
11. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 15.190 0.00
12. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 15.370 0.00
13. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 16.070 0.00
14. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 17.950 0.00
15. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 23.500 0.00
16. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 25.110 0.00
17. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 28.190 0.00
18. COXBILL, CHARLES LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MUELLNER, CANNON SHOSHONI 55.0 10.00
2. PEARCE, RIGGIN SHERIDAN 0.0 0.00
3. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 0.0 0.00
4. YOUNGBERG, STRAT LYMAN 0.0 0.00
5. GEIGER, ETHAN LARAMIE 0.0 0.00
6. FIRNEKAS, GAVIN GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 4.840 10.00
2. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 10.170 9.00
3. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 17.250 8.00
4. BROWN, COLT FORT LARAMIE 26.100 7.00
5. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
6. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
7. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
8. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 4.000 10.00
2. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 4.090 9.00
3. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 4.590 8.00
4. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 5.020 7.00
5. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE YODER 7.240 6.00
6. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 100.000 0.00
7. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
8. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
9. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
10. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
11. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
12. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 100.000 0.00
13. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 100.000 0.00
14. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
15. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
16. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
17. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
18. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
19. BRADY, KARSYN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
20. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
21. BARKHURST, LAENEE SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 8.430 10.00
2. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 9.280 9.00
3. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 9.580 8.00
4. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 11.110 7.00
5. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 11.220 6.00
6. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 11.320 5.00
7. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 11.380 4.00
8. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 12.540 3.00
9. SHEEHAN, MORGAN ROZET 12.620 2.00
10. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 13.570 1.00
11. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 13.820 0.00
12. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 13.960 0.00
13. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 14.660 0.00
14. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 24.620 0.00
15. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
16. BRADY, KARSYN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
17. KRELL, HADLEE SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
Light Rifle
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 220.0 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 137.0 9.00
3. THOMPSON, TRIPP CHEYENNE 89.0 8.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 21.332 10.00
2. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 21.478 9.00
3. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 21.867 8.00
4. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 22.054 7.00
5. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 22.437 6.00
6. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 23.041 5.00
7. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 23.091 4.00
8. MCINTOSH, MADISON WHEATLAND 23.128 3.00
9. KRELL, HADLEE SUNDANCE 23.174 2.00
10. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 23.195 1.00
11. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 23.229 0.00
12. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 26.590 0.00
13. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 27.136 0.00
14. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 27.369 0.00
15. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 28.097 0.00
16. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 28.317 0.00
17. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 28.452 0.00
18. TAVEGIE, EMEREE NEWCASTLE 30.620 0.00
19. BRADY, KARSYN GILLETTE 32.400 0.00
20. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 33.230 0.00
21. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 38.348 0.00
22. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 11.590 10.00
2. BURFORD, BRILEE (HL) MITCHELL 11.590 10.00
3. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HD) CHEYENNE 12.540 9.00
4. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 12.540 9.00
5. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 12.920 8.00
6. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN (HL) SHOSHONI 12.920 8.00
7. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HD) ROZET 14.740 7.00
8. PENDLETON, GRADIE (HL) MANILA 14.740 7.00
9. COXBILL, JAMES (HD) LARAMIE 14.850 6.00
10. COXBILL, HANNAH (HL) LARAMIE 14.850 6.00
11. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 17.420 5.00
12. VROMAN, AISLYNN (HL) RIVERTON 17.420 5.00
13. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HD) WORLAND 18.490 4.00
14. JAURE, TESS (HL) RAWLINS 18.490 4.00
15. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 19.250 3.00
16. MILLBURG, ABBY (HL) GILLETTE 19.250 3.00
17. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 23.620 2.00
18. HICKS, RHAME (HL) GILLETTE 23.620 2.00
19. MORMAN, RYDER (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
20. PHELPS, MADISON (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
21. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 100.000 0.00
22. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
23. MILLS, TATEN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
24. DAVIS, KARLY (HL) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
25. LENO, TATE (HD) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
26. WESTBROOK, TYE (HL) CASPER 100.000 0.00
27. FARELLA, JUDDY (HD) CHEYENNE, WY 100.000 0.00
28. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HL) CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00
29. THAR, PRESTON (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
30. THAR, DYLAN (HL) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
31. JAURE, TRUETT (HD) RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
32. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 11.670 10.00
2. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HL) ROZET 11.670 10.00
3. FENNER, WYATT (HD) MOORCROFT 12.000 9.00
4. CHANEY, KREED (HL) MITCHELL 12.000 9.00
5. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) (HD) CHEYENNE 13.690 8.00
6. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HL) CHEYENNE 13.690 8.00
7. GINES, CASEN (HD) POWELL 15.300 7.00
8. MORMAN, RYDER (HL) GILLETTE 15.300 7.00
9. TAVEGIE, COEN (HD) NEWCASTLE 18.820 6.00
10. KRELL, JAKE (HL) SUNDANCE 18.820 6.00
11. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 20.110 5.00
12. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HL) WORLAND 20.110 5.00
13. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 25.410 4.00
14. RENO, WADE (HL) GILLETTE 25.410 4.00
15. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
16. LENO, TATE (HL) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
17. KOFRON, COLIN (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
18. PARKER, SAWYER (HL) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
19. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
20. GOODMAN, TEAGUE (HL) GREEN RIVER 100.000 0.00
21. VINEYARD, BRONC (HD) ARVADA 100.000 0.00
22. BARKHURST, LAENEE (HL) SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
23. THAR, DYLAN (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
24. THAR, PRESTON (HL) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
25. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HD) CARPENTER 100.000 0.00
26. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
27. WESTBROOK, TYE (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
28. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
29. BROWN, COLT (HD) FORT LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
30. ST. CLAIR, STETSON (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
31. MACKEY, IAN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
32. MILLS, TATEN (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
33. LADUKE, TEL (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
34. ANDERSON, KELTON (HL) KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
35. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 100.000 0.00
36. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
37. JOHNSON, KRESS (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
38. JAURE, TRUETT (HL) RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLS, TATEN GILLETTE 24.920 10.00
2. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 27.930 9.00
3. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
4. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
5. MORMAN, RYDER GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
6. HAYDEN, CODY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
7. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
8. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER WORLAND 100.000 0.00
9. MACKEY, DENTON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00