Scores Listing for Rock Springs 2(04/08/2022-Roack Springs)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHMELZLE, TYSON GILLETTE 62.0 10.00
2. WARD, PRESTON BIG PINEY 50.0 9.00
3. BENJAMIN, ROWDY ROCK SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
4. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 15.827 10.00
2. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 15.841 9.00
3. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 15.897 8.00
4. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 15.937 7.00
5. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 16.055 6.00
6. TIDYMAN, STESHA CARPENTER 16.122 5.00
7. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 16.325 4.00
8. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 16.444 3.00
9. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 16.467 2.00
10. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 16.754 1.00
11. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA 16.783 0.00
12. WARD, ALYSSA BIG PINEY 18.767 0.00
13. VINEYARD, BRINDLE ARVADA 20.980 0.00
14. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 21.225 0.00
15. TAVEGIE, EMEREE NEWCASTLE 22.219 0.00
16. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 22.397 0.00
17. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 22.444 0.00
18. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 26.181 0.00
19. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 26.423 0.00
20. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 26.747 0.00
21. BRADY, KARSYN GILLETTE, WY 26.817 0.00
22. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 27.173 0.00
23. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
24. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
25. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
26. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 3.600 10.00
2. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 3.800 9.00
3. TAVEGIE, COEN NEWCASTLE 4.000 8.00
4. BEVAN, DAVIN SILT 4.300 6.50
5. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 4.300 6.50
6. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 4.400 5.00
7. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 6.600 4.00
8. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 18.000 3.00
9. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
10. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 100.000 0.00
11. VINEYARD, BRONC ARVADA 100.000 0.00
12. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
13. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
14. BROWN, COLT FORT LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
15. MACKEY, IAN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
16. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 100.000 0.00
17. KOFRON, COLIN CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
18. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
19. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
20. BEVAN, SOREN SILT 100.000 0.00
21. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 100.000 0.00
22. RENO, WADE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
23. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 9.530 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 10.190 9.00
3. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 10.400 8.00
4. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 10.710 7.00
5. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 10.720 6.00
6. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 12.560 5.00
7. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 13.190 4.00
8. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 13.340 3.00
9. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 15.130 2.00
10. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 15.160 1.00
11. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 15.600 0.00
12. COXBILL, CHARLES LARAMIE 19.500 0.00
13. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 21.370 0.00
14. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
15. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
16. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
17. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BENJAMIN, ROWDY ROCK SPRINGS 54.0 10.00
2. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 0.0 0.00
3. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 0.0 0.00
4. BONENBERGER, KOLTON LANDER 0.0 0.00
5. YOUNGBERG, STRAT LYMAN 0.0 0.00
6. GEIGER, ETHAN LARAMIE 0.0 0.00
7. MUELLNER, CANNON SHOSHONI 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 10.500 10.00
2. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 11.100 9.00
3. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 13.200 8.00
4. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 17.100 7.00
5. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
6. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 100.000 0.00
7. BROWN, COLT FORT LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
8. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 3.600 10.00
2. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE YODER 4.500 9.00
3. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 5.100 8.00
4. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 13.700 7.00
5. BARKHURST, LAENEE SARATOGA 14.500 6.00
6. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 15.600 5.00
7. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
8. BRADY, KARSYN GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00
9. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
10. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 100.000 0.00
11. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
12. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 100.000 0.00
13. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 100.000 0.00
14. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
15. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
16. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
17. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 100.000 0.00
18. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
19. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
20. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 7.030 10.00
2. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 9.000 9.00
3. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 9.720 7.50
4. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 9.720 7.50
5. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 10.440 6.00
6. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 10.790 5.00
7. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 11.190 4.00
8. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 11.750 2.50
9. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 11.750 2.50
10. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 12.560 1.00
11. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 14.090 0.00
12. SHEEHAN, MORGAN ROZET 19.750 0.00
13. BRADY, KARSYN GILLETTE, WY 24.220 0.00
14. SCOTT, BLAKE CASPER 26.220 0.00
15. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
16. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
17. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 21.284 10.00
2. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 21.657 9.00
3. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 21.916 8.00
4. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 22.270 7.00
5. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 22.326 6.00
6. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 22.364 5.00
7. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 22.591 4.00
8. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 22.763 3.00
9. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 23.390 2.00
10. TAVEGIE, EMEREE NEWCASTLE 25.400 1.00
11. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 26.183 0.00
12. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 26.443 0.00
13. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 26.891 0.00
14. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 26.897 0.00
15. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 27.163 0.00
16. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 27.619 0.00
17. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 31.985 0.00
18. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 32.174 0.00
19. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 32.401 0.00
20. BRADY, KARSYN GILLETTE, WY 32.749 0.00
21. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 33.428 0.00
22. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 38.044 0.00
23. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HD) CHEYENNE 7.500 10.00
2. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 7.500 10.00
3. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 10.400 9.00
4. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN (HL) SHOSHONI 10.400 9.00
5. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HD) ROZET 12.600 8.00
6. PENDLETON, GRADIE (HL) MANILA 12.600 8.00
7. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 13.600 7.00
8. MILLBURG, ABBY (HL) GILLETTE 13.600 7.00
9. JAURE, TRUETT (HD) RAWLINS 18.200 6.00
10. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 18.200 6.00
11. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 21.500 5.00
12. BURFORD, BRILEE (HL) MITCHELL 21.500 5.00
13. MILLS, TATEN (HD) GILLETTE 23.200 4.00
14. DAVIS, KARLY (HL) BUFFALO 23.200 4.00
15. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 100.000 0.00
16. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
17. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
18. VROMAN, AISLYNN (HL) RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
19. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
20. HICKS, RHAME (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
21. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) (HD) CHEYENNE, WY 100.000 0.00
22. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HL) CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00
23. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HD) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
24. JAURE, TESS (HL) RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
25. THAR, PRESTON (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
26. THAR, DYLAN (HL) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
27. COXBILL, JAMES (HD) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
28. COXBILL, HANNAH (HL) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
29. MORMAN, RYDER (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
30. PHELPS, MADISON (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
31. LENO, TATE (HD) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
32. WESTBROOK, TYE (HL) CASPER 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 10.100 10.00
2. GOODMAN, TEAGUE (HL) GREEN RIVER 10.100 10.00
3. JOHNSON, KRESS (HD) CASPER 15.400 9.00
4. JAURE, TRUETT (HL) RAWLINS 15.400 9.00
5. GINES, CASEN (HD) POWELL 15.700 8.00
6. MORMAN, RYDER (HL) GILLETTE 15.700 8.00
7. MACKEY, IAN (HD) GILLETTE 17.300 7.00
8. MILLS, TATEN (HL) GILLETTE 17.300 7.00
9. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 24.600 6.00
10. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 24.600 6.00
11. BEVAN, SOREN (HD) SILT 100.000 0.00
12. BEVAN, DAVIN (HL) SILT 100.000 0.00
13. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
14. LENO, TATE (HL) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
15. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HD) CARPENTER 100.000 0.00
16. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
17. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
18. RENO, WADE (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
19. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
20. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HL) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
21. VINEYARD, BRONC (HD) ARVADA 100.000 0.00
22. BARKHURST, LAENEE (HL) SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
23. THAR, DYLAN (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
24. THAR, PRESTON (HL) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
25. KOFRON, COLIN (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
26. PARKER, SAWYER (HL) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
27. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
28. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HL) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
29. WESTBROOK, TYE (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
30. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
31. BROWN, COLT (HD) FORT LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
32. ST. CLAIR, STETSON (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
33. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
34. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
35. LADUKE, TEL (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
36. ANDERSON, KELTON (HL) KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAYDEN, CODY GILLETTE 15.300 10.00
2. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 22.600 9.00
3. MACKEY, DENTON GILLETTE 29.800 8.00
4. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 30.400 7.00
5. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER WORLAND 100.000 0.00
6. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
7. MORMAN, RYDER GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00
8. MILLS, TATEN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
9. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE 100.000 0.00