Scores Listing for Rock Springs 1(04/08/2022-Rock Springs)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHMELZLE, TYSON GILLETTE 60.0 10.00
2. BENJAMIN, ROWDY ROCK SPRINGS 49.0 9.00
3. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 47.0 8.00
4. WARD, PRESTON BIG PINEY 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 15.842 10.00
2. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 15.931 9.00
3. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 15.967 8.00
4. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 15.976 7.00
5. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 15.999 6.00
6. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 16.046 5.00
7. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 16.164 4.00
8. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 16.274 3.00
9. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 16.522 2.00
10. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 16.863 1.00
11. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 16.894 0.00
12. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 17.235 0.00
13. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 17.307 0.00
14. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 18.426 0.00
15. VINEYARD, BRINDLE ARVADA 20.114 0.00
16. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 21.191 0.00
17. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 21.617 0.00
18. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 22.231 0.00
19. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 22.247 0.00
20. TIDYMAN, STESHA CARPENTER 23.226 0.00
21. BRADY, KARSYN GILLETTE, WY 23.970 0.00
22. WARD, ALYSSA BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
23. TAVEGIE, EMEREE NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00
24. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
25. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
26. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 2.900 10.00
2. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 3.500 9.00
3. BROWN, COLT FORT LARAMIE 4.500 7.50
4. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 4.500 7.50
5. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 5.500 6.00
6. MACKEY, IAN GILLETTE 5.800 5.00
7. KOFRON, COLIN CHEYENNE 13.100 4.00
8. VINEYARD, BRONC ARVADA 100.000 0.00
9. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
10. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 100.000 0.00
11. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
12. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 100.000 0.00
13. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
14. TAVEGIE, COEN NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00
15. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
16. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
17. BEVAN, DAVIN SILT 100.000 0.00
18. RENO, WADE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
19. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
20. BEVAN, SOREN SILT 100.000 0.00
21. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
22. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 100.000 0.00
23. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 9.500 10.00
2. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 10.030 9.00
3. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE 10.370 8.00
4. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 10.630 7.00
5. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 10.720 6.00
6. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 11.430 5.00
7. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 11.500 4.00
8. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 12.940 3.00
9. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 13.470 2.00
10. COXBILL, CHARLES LARAMIE 14.060 1.00
11. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 14.780 0.00
12. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 14.880 0.00
13. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 15.530 0.00
14. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 16.810 0.00
15. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 19.120 0.00
16. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 22.100 0.00
17. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. YOUNGBERG, STRAT LYMAN 61.0 10.00
2. MUELLNER, CANNON SHOSHONI 54.0 9.00
3. BONENBERGER, KOLTON LANDER 0.0 0.00
4. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 0.0 0.00
5. BENJAMIN, ROWDY ROCK SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
6. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 0.0 0.00
7. GEIGER, ETHAN LARAMIE 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 3.400 10.00
2. BROWN, COLT FORT LARAMIE 21.500 9.00
3. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 100.000 0.00
4. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
5. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 100.000 0.00
6. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
7. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
8. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE YODER 4.300 10.00
2. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 13.000 9.00
3. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA 13.800 8.00
4. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
5. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 100.000 0.00
6. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
7. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
8. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 100.000 0.00
9. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
10. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 100.000 0.00
11. BARKHURST, LAENEE SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
12. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 100.000 0.00
13. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
14. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
15. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
16. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
17. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
18. BRADY, KARSYN GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00
19. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
20. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 7.250 10.00
2. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 8.000 9.00
3. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 8.290 8.00
4. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 9.280 7.00
5. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 9.380 6.00
6. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 9.900 5.00
7. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 10.370 4.00
8. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 11.660 3.00
9. SHEEHAN, MORGAN ROZET 11.900 2.00
10. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 12.040 1.00
11. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 12.810 0.00
12. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 13.030 0.00
13. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 14.340 0.00
14. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS 18.280 0.00
15. SCOTT, BLAKE CASPER 22.060 0.00
16. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
17. BRADY, KARSYN GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00
Light Rifle
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 203.0 10.00
2. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 195.0 9.00
3. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 138.0 8.00
4. THOMPSON, TRIPP CHEYENNE 104.0 7.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 21.438 10.00
2. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 21.565 9.00
3. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 21.743 8.00
4. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET 22.046 7.00
5. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 22.087 6.00
6. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 22.288 5.00
7. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 22.311 4.00
8. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 22.542 3.00
9. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 22.647 2.00
10. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 23.996 1.00
11. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 25.394 0.00
12. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 26.041 0.00
13. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 26.605 0.00
14. TAVEGIE, EMEREE NEWCASTLE 27.188 0.00
15. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 27.365 0.00
16. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 27.576 0.00
17. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 28.354 0.00
18. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 29.065 0.00
19. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 31.965 0.00
20. BRADY, KARSYN GILLETTE, WY 33.214 0.00
21. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 33.465 0.00
22. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 33.481 0.00
23. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 10.400 10.00
2. BURFORD, BRILEE (HL) MITCHELL 10.400 10.00
3. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HD) ROZET 10.900 9.00
4. PENDLETON, GRADIE (HL) MANILA 10.900 9.00
5. THAR, PRESTON (HD) DOUGLAS 15.400 8.00
6. THAR, DYLAN (HL) DOUGLAS 15.400 8.00
7. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 17.300 7.00
8. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN (HL) SHOSHONI 17.300 7.00
9. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 23.900 6.00
10. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 23.900 6.00
11. JAURE, TRUETT (HD) RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
12. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
13. MILLS, TATEN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
14. DAVIS, KARLY (HL) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
15. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HD) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
16. JAURE, TESS (HL) RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
17. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
18. VROMAN, AISLYNN (HL) RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
19. COXBILL, JAMES (HD) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
20. COXBILL, HANNAH (HL) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
21. LENO, TATE (HD) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
22. WESTBROOK, TYE (HL) CASPER 100.000 0.00
23. MORMAN, RYDER (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
24. PHELPS, MADISON (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
25. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
26. HICKS, RHAME (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
27. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
28. MILLBURG, ABBY (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
29. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
30. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
31. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) (HD) CHEYENNE, WY 100.000 0.00
32. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HL) CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, KRESS (HD) CASPER 11.200 10.00
2. JAURE, TRUETT (HL) RAWLINS 11.200 10.00
3. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HD) CARPENTER 22.400 9.00
4. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 22.400 9.00
5. THAR, DYLAN (HD) DOUGLAS 23.600 8.00
6. THAR, PRESTON (HL) DOUGLAS 23.600 8.00
7. GINES, CASEN (HD) POWELL 31.800 7.00
8. MORMAN, RYDER (HL) GILLETTE 31.800 7.00
9. KOFRON, COLIN (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
10. PARKER, SAWYER (HL) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
11. BEVAN, SOREN (HD) SILT 100.000 0.00
12. BEVAN, DAVIN (HL) SILT 100.000 0.00
13. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
14. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HL) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
15. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
16. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HL) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
17. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
18. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
19. WESTBROOK, TYE (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
20. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
21. LADUKE, TEL (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
22. ANDERSON, KELTON (HL) KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
23. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
24. RENO, WADE (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
25. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
26. LENO, TATE (HL) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
27. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
28. GOODMAN, TEAGUE (HL) GREEN RIVER 100.000 0.00
29. BROWN, COLT (HD) FORT LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
30. ST. CLAIR, STETSON (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
31. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 100.000 0.00
32. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
33. VINEYARD, BRONC (HD) ARVADA 100.000 0.00
34. BARKHURST, LAENEE (HL) SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
35. MACKEY, IAN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
36. MILLS, TATEN (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER WORLAND 17.000 10.00
2. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 25.200 9.00
3. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
4. MILLS, TATEN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
5. MORMAN, RYDER GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00
6. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
7. MACKEY, DENTON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
8. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
9. HAYDEN, CODY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00