Scores Listing for Laramie 2(04/01/2022-Laramie)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHMELZLE, TYSON GILLETTE 67.0 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 14.577 10.00
2. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 14.594 9.00
3. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI, WY 14.820 8.00
4. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 14.909 7.00
5. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 14.976 6.00
6. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS, WY 15.012 5.00
7. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO, WY 15.077 4.00
8. TIDYMAN, STESHA CARPENTER, WY 15.252 3.00
9. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND, WY 15.413 2.00
10. MCINTOSH, MADISON WHEATLAND, WY 15.552 1.00
11. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE, WY 15.632 0.00
12. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 15.934 0.00
13. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET, WY 15.936 0.00
14. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE, WY 15.939 0.00
15. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE, WY 16.046 0.00
16. FORNSTROM, KASHLEY PINE BLUFFS, WY 16.048 0.00
17. TAVEGIE, EMEREE NEWCASTLE, WY 16.387 0.00
18. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 16.425 0.00
19. VINEYARD, BRINDLE ARVADA 18.818 0.00
20. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 19.922 0.00
21. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 20.989 0.00
22. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS, WY 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOFRON, COLIN CHEYENNE 2.880 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE, WY 3.120 9.00
3. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS, WY 3.440 8.00
4. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 3.930 7.00
5. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 4.030 6.00
6. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 4.470 5.00
7. BEVAN, SOREN SILT 4.560 4.00
8. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON, WY 4.750 3.00
9. MACKEY, IAN GILLETTE 5.070 2.00
10. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 5.380 1.00
11. BROWN, COLT FORT LARAMIE, WY 12.380 0.00
12. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
13. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
14. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
15. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
16. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
17. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 100.000 0.00
18. BEVAN, DAVIN SILT 100.000 0.00
19. VINEYARD, BRONC ARVADA 100.000 0.00
20. CHANEY, KREED MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
21. FENNER, WYATT MOORCROFT 100.000 0.00
22. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
23. RENO, WADE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
24. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY, WY 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 8.940 10.00
2. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE, WY 10.410 9.00
3. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 10.780 8.00
4. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 10.880 7.00
5. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 12.010 6.00
6. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 12.570 5.00
7. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 12.930 4.00
8. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY, WY 12.970 3.00
9. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 13.100 2.00
10. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 13.620 1.00
11. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE, WY 14.100 0.00
12. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS, WY 15.150 0.00
13. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 15.440 0.00
14. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 16.970 0.00
15. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 17.090 0.00
16. COXBILL, CHARLES LARAMIE, WY 17.190 0.00
17. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 20.060 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BURBANK, DEVON CHEYENNE 64.0 10.00
2. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 58.0 9.00
3. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON, WY 52.0 8.00
4. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS, WY 0.0 0.00
5. GEIGER, ETHAN LARAMIE 0.0 0.00
6. YOUNGBERG, STRAT LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00
7. BONENBERGER, KOLTON LANDER, WY 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 12.150 10.00
2. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 17.310 9.00
3. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS, WY 24.000 8.00
4. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 28.410 7.00
5. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE, WY 100.000 0.00
6. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA, WY 6.190 10.00
2. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO, WY 100.000 0.00
3. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00
4. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
5. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 100.000 0.00
6. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
7. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
8. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE, WY 100.000 0.00
9. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 100.000 0.00
10. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE YODER, WY 100.000 0.00
11. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET, WY 100.000 0.00
12. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
13. BARKHURST, LAENEE SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
14. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00
15. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
16. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 100.000 0.00
17. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00
18. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI, WY 100.000 0.00
19. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE, WY 9.000 10.00
2. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS, WY 9.590 9.00
3. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE, WY 9.810 8.00
4. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 10.530 7.00
5. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 10.930 6.00
6. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 11.000 5.00
7. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE, WY 11.340 4.00
8. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI, WY 12.900 3.00
9. SHEEHAN, MORGAN ROZET 13.140 2.00
10. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO, WY 13.280 1.00
11. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE, WY 13.750 0.00
12. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 17.000 0.00
13. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS, WY 18.440 0.00
14. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND, WY 19.340 0.00
15. SCOTT, BLAKE CASPER 100.000 0.00
16. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
17. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 21.253 10.00
2. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO, WY 22.495 9.00
3. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 22.508 8.00
4. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND, WY 23.619 7.00
5. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 23.711 6.00
6. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 23.744 5.00
7. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE, WY 24.208 4.00
8. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 24.539 3.00
9. FORNSTROM, KASHLEY PINE BLUFFS, WY 25.189 2.00
10. TIDYMAN, STESHA CARPENTER, WY 26.401 1.00
11. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET, WY 27.522 0.00
12. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE, WY 27.562 0.00
13. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI, WY 28.013 0.00
14. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE, WY 28.026 0.00
15. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE, WY 28.129 0.00
16. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE, WY 29.279 0.00
17. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 32.509 0.00
18. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 32.564 0.00
19. TAVEGIE, EMEREE NEWCASTLE, WY 33.210 0.00
20. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 34.193 0.00
21. MCINTOSH, MADISON WHEATLAND, WY 39.753 0.00
22. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS, WY 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HD) CHEYENNE, WY 10.070 10.00
2. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER, WY 10.070 10.00
3. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 10.840 9.00
4. BURFORD, BRILEE (HL) MITCHELL 10.840 9.00
5. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 10.960 8.00
6. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 10.960 8.00
7. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 12.850 7.00
8. MILLBURG, ABBY (HL) GILLETTE 12.850 7.00
9. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HD) ROZET 16.220 6.00
10. PENDLETON, GRADIE (HL) MANILA 16.220 6.00
11. JAURE, TRUETT (HD) RAWLINS 16.950 5.00
12. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 16.950 5.00
13. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY, WY 18.080 4.00
14. VROMAN, AISLYNN (HL) RIVERTON, WY 18.080 4.00
15. MORMAN, RYDER (HD) GILLETTE 19.120 3.00
16. PHELPS, MADISON (HL) GILLETTE 19.120 3.00
17. LENO, TATE (HD) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
18. WESTBROOK, TYE (HL) CASPER 100.000 0.00
19. KOFRON, COLIN (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
20. BARKHURST, LAENEE (HL) SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
21. MILLS, TATEN (HD) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00
22. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA (HL) ROZET, WY 100.000 0.00
23. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
24. HICKS, RHAME (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
25. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) (HD) CHEYENNE, WY 100.000 0.00
26. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HL) CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00
27. COXBILL, HANNAH (HD) LARAMIE, WY 100.000 0.00
28. COXBILL, JAMES (HL) LARAMIE, WY 100.000 0.00
29. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HD) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
30. JAURE, TESS (HL) RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
31. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
32. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. AUSTIN, RIGGIN LARAMIE 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) (HD) CHEYENNE, WY 8.410 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HL) CHEYENNE, WY 8.410 10.00
3. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 10.370 9.00
4. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 10.370 9.00
5. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 12.930 8.00
6. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HL) ROZET 12.930 8.00
7. VINEYARD, BRONC (HD) ARVADA 13.880 7.00
8. BARKHURST, LAENEE (HL) SARATOGA 13.880 7.00
9. THAR, DYLAN (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 17.460 6.00
10. THAR, PRESTON (HL) DOUGLAS, WY 17.460 6.00
11. BEVAN, SOREN (HD) SILT 27.720 5.00
12. BEVAN, DAVIN (HL) SILT 27.720 5.00
13. FENNER, WYATT (HD) MOORCROFT 28.810 4.00
14. CHANEY, KREED (HL) MITCHELL 28.810 4.00
15. LADUKE, TEL (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
16. ANDERSON, KELTON (HL) KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
17. JOHNSON, KRESS (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
18. JAURE, TRUETT (HL) RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
19. GINES, CASEN (HD) POWELL 100.000 0.00
20. MORMAN, RYDER (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
21. WESTBROOK, TYE (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
22. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
23. KOFRON, COLIN (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
24. PARKER, SAWYER (HL) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
25. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HD) CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00
26. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER, WY 100.000 0.00
27. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
28. GOODMAN, TEAGUE (HL) GREEN RIVER 100.000 0.00
29. BROWN, COLT (HD) FORT LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
30. ST. CLAIR, STETSON (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
31. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
32. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HL) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
33. MACKEY, IAN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
34. MILLS, TATEN (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
35. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
36. LENO, TATE (HL) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
37. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
38. RENO, WADE (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORMAN, RYDER GILLETTE 14.000 10.00
2. MACKEY, DENTON GILLETTE 22.070 9.00
3. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
4. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS, WY 100.000 0.00
5. MILLS, TATEN GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00
6. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE, WY 100.000 0.00
7. HAYDEN, CODY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
8. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER WORLAND 100.000 0.00
9. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00