Scores Listing for Laramie 1(04/01/2022-Laramie)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHMELZLE, TYSON GILLETTE 62.0 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 14.774 10.00
2. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS, WY 14.985 9.00
3. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 15.085 8.00
4. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND, WY 15.452 7.00
5. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 15.455 6.00
6. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 15.591 5.00
7. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI, WY 15.724 4.00
8. TIDYMAN, STESHA CARPENTER 15.846 3.00
9. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO, WY 15.903 2.00
10. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE, WY 16.042 1.00
11. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS, WY 16.487 0.00
12. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 16.531 0.00
13. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE, WY 16.542 0.00
14. MCINTOSH, MADISON WHEATLAND, WY 16.571 0.00
15. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE, WY 16.688 0.00
16. TAVEGIE, EMEREE NEWCASTLE, WY 17.845 0.00
17. VINEYARD, BRINDLE ARVADA 19.296 0.00
18. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 20.223 0.00
19. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET, WY 21.085 0.00
20. FORNSTROM, KASHLEY PINE BLUFFS, WY 21.429 0.00
21. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 22.375 0.00
22. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 28.695 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 3.210 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE, WY 3.440 9.00
3. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS, WY 3.500 8.00
4. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 3.530 7.00
5. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 3.560 6.00
6. FENNER, WYATT MOORCROFT 3.780 5.00
7. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 3.840 4.00
8. BEVAN, SOREN SILT 4.190 3.00
9. BROWN, COLT FORT LARAMIE, WY 4.900 2.00
10. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 9.930 1.00
11. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
12. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
13. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
14. KOFRON, COLIN CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
15. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
16. CHANEY, KREED MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
17. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
18. MACKEY, IAN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
19. RENO, WADE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
20. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
21. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
22. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON, WY 100.000 0.00
23. VINEYARD, BRONC ARVADA 100.000 0.00
24. BEVAN, DAVIN SILT 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 8.690 10.00
2. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 10.580 9.00
3. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 11.140 8.00
4. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS, WY 11.190 7.00
5. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 11.650 6.00
6. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 11.810 5.00
7. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 11.970 4.00
8. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 12.500 3.00
9. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 12.620 2.00
10. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 15.500 1.00
11. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 15.630 0.00
12. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 15.690 0.00
13. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE, WY 16.250 0.00
14. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 16.280 0.00
15. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 17.970 0.00
16. COXBILL, CHARLES LARAMIE, WY 100.000 0.00
17. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE, WY 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 62.0 10.00
2. GEIGER, ETHAN LARAMIE 0.0 0.00
3. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON, WY 0.0 0.00
4. BONENBERGER, KOLTON LANDER, WY 0.0 0.00
5. YOUNGBERG, STRAT LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00
6. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS, WY 0.0 0.00
7. BURBANK, DEVON CHEYENNE 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 3.650 10.00
2. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS, WY 9.520 9.00
3. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
4. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 100.000 0.00
5. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
6. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE, WY 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 2.500 10.00
2. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 2.720 9.00
3. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS, WY 3.330 8.00
4. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 3.780 7.00
5. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 3.910 6.00
6. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 4.680 5.00
7. BARKHURST, LAENEE SARATOGA 4.870 4.00
8. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE, WY 5.220 3.00
9. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE YODER, WY 100.000 0.00
10. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
11. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
12. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO, WY 100.000 0.00
13. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00
14. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE, WY 100.000 0.00
15. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI, WY 100.000 0.00
16. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET, WY 100.000 0.00
17. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
18. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA, WY 100.000 0.00
19. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 7.940 10.00
2. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS, WY 9.650 9.00
3. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 9.810 8.00
4. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND, WY 10.530 7.00
5. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 11.380 6.00
6. SHEEHAN, MORGAN ROZET 11.570 5.00
7. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE, WY 11.910 4.00
8. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE, WY 12.280 3.00
9. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE, WY 13.030 2.00
10. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 14.690 1.00
11. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO, WY 14.900 0.00
12. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 15.250 0.00
13. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS, WY 22.640 0.00
14. SCOTT, BLAKE CASPER 28.910 0.00
15. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00
16. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
17. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI, WY 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 21.855 10.00
2. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA ROZET, WY 22.431 9.00
3. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 22.601 8.00
4. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 23.004 7.00
5. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO, WY 23.104 6.00
6. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE, WY 23.109 5.00
7. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE, WY 23.427 4.00
8. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE, WY 23.656 3.00
9. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND, WY 24.115 2.00
10. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 24.293 1.00
11. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 24.330 0.00
12. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS, WY 25.132 0.00
13. TIDYMAN, STESHA CARPENTER 26.533 0.00
14. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 27.063 0.00
15. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 27.645 0.00
16. TAVEGIE, EMEREE NEWCASTLE, WY 28.283 0.00
17. MCINTOSH, MADISON WHEATLAND, WY 28.731 0.00
18. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI, WY 28.994 0.00
19. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE, WY 29.176 0.00
20. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE, WY 29.408 0.00
21. FORNSTROM, KASHLEY PINE BLUFFS, WY 33.070 0.00
22. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 33.593 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAURE, TRUETT (HD) RAWLINS 8.440 10.00
2. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 8.440 10.00
3. MORMAN, RYDER (HD) GILLETTE 11.090 9.00
4. PHELPS, MADISON (HL) GILLETTE 11.090 9.00
5. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 12.120 8.00
6. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 12.120 8.00
7. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) (HD) CHEYENNE, WY 12.350 7.00
8. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HL) CARPENTER, WY 12.350 7.00
9. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 12.630 6.00
10. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN (HL) SHOSHONI 12.630 6.00
11. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HD) ROZET 12.640 5.00
12. PENDLETON, GRADIE (HL) MANILA 12.640 5.00
13. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HD) CHEYENNE, WY 12.840 4.00
14. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER, WY 12.840 4.00
15. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 13.080 3.00
16. BURFORD, BRILEE (HL) MITCHELL 13.080 3.00
17. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 13.750 2.00
18. MILLBURG, ABBY (HL) GILLETTE 13.750 2.00
19. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 16.100 1.00
20. VROMAN, AISLYNN (HL) RIVERTON 16.100 1.00
21. MILLS, TATEN (HD) GILLETTE, WY 22.840 0.00
22. LESMEISTER, SHAYDA (HL) ROZET, WY 22.840 0.00
23. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
24. HICKS, RHAME (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
25. COXBILL, HANNAH (HD) LARAMIE, WY 100.000 0.00
26. COXBILL, JAMES (HL) LARAMIE, WY 100.000 0.00
27. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HD) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
28. JAURE, TESS (HL) RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
29. LENO, TATE (HD) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
30. WESTBROOK, TYE (HL) CASPER 100.000 0.00
31. KOFRON, COLIN (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
32. BARKHURST, LAENEE (HL) SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. AUSTIN, RIGGIN LARAMIE 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, KRESS (HD) CASPER 12.090 10.00
2. JAURE, TRUETT (HL) RAWLINS 12.090 10.00
3. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 16.210 9.00
4. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 16.210 9.00
5. MACKEY, IAN (HD) GILLETTE 20.500 8.00
6. MILLS, TATEN (HL) GILLETTE 20.500 8.00
7. KOFRON, COLIN (HD) CHEYENNE 27.930 7.00
8. PARKER, SAWYER (HL) LARAMIE 27.930 7.00
9. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
10. GOODMAN, TEAGUE (HL) GREEN RIVER 100.000 0.00
11. GINES, CASEN (HD) POWELL 100.000 0.00
12. MORMAN, RYDER (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
13. VINEYARD, BRONC (HD) ARVADA 100.000 0.00
14. BARKHURST, LAENEE (HL) SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
15. BEVAN, SOREN (HD) SILT 100.000 0.00
16. BEVAN, DAVIN (HL) SILT 100.000 0.00
17. LADUKE, TEL (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
18. ANDERSON, KELTON (HL) KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
19. FENNER, WYATT (HD) MOORCROFT 100.000 0.00
20. CHANEY, KREED (HL) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
21. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
22. LENO, TATE (HL) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
23. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
24. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
25. WESTBROOK, TYE (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
26. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
27. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
28. RENO, WADE (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
29. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HD) CARPENTER 100.000 0.00
30. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
31. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
32. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HL) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
33. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
34. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HL) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
35. BROWN, COLT (HD) FORT LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
36. ST. CLAIR, STETSON (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
37. THAR, DYLAN (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00
38. THAR, PRESTON (HL) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE, WY 15.950 10.00
2. MORMAN, RYDER GILLETTE 27.120 9.00
3. HAYDEN, CODY GILLETTE 30.000 8.00
4. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS, WY 100.000 0.00
5. MACKEY, DENTON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
6. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER WORLAND 100.000 0.00
7. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
8. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
9. MILLS, TATEN GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00