Scores Listing for Big Piney 2(10/01/2021-Big Piney)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 16.849 10.00
2. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 17.179 9.00
3. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 17.205 8.00
4. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 17.241 7.00
5. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 17.390 6.00
6. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 17.403 5.00
7. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 17.632 4.00
8. TIDYMAN, STESHA CARPENTER 17.700 3.00
9. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 17.727 2.00
10. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 17.781 1.00
11. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 17.790 0.00
12. WINFIELD, ALEXIS RIVERTON 17.861 0.00
13. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 18.159 0.00
14. WINFIELD, ECKLEY RIVERTON 18.480 0.00
15. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 18.695 0.00
16. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 19.938 0.00
17. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 21.834 0.00
18. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 22.141 0.00
19. FORNSTROM, KASHLEY PINE BLUFFS 22.555 0.00
20. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 22.957 0.00
21. VINEYARD, BRINDLE ARVADA 23.094 0.00
22. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS 23.399 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 2.640 10.00
2. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 2.670 9.00
3. KERR, RYDER (N/M) , 2.880 0.00
4. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER WORLAND 3.640 8.00
5. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 3.820 7.00
6. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 4.640 6.00
7. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 4.790 5.00
8. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 5.010 4.00
9. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 5.510 3.00
10. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 5.980 2.00
11. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 6.610 1.00
12. BEVAN, SOREN SILT 6.820 0.00
13. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 12.410 0.00
14. MACKEY, IAN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
15. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
16. RENO, WADE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
17. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
18. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
19. GINES, CASEN POWELL 100.000 0.00
20. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 100.000 0.00
21. BEVAN, DAVIN SILT 100.000 0.00
22. MYERS, COOPER BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
23. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
24. VINEYARD, BRONC ARVADA 100.000 0.00
25. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
26. KOFRON, COLIN CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 8.750 10.00
2. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 8.910 9.00
3. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 10.030 8.00
4. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 10.530 7.00
5. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 12.620 6.00
6. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 12.720 5.00
7. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 13.070 4.00
8. KOFRON, COLIN CHEYENNE 13.810 3.00
9. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 14.180 2.00
10. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 14.440 0.50
11. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 14.440 0.50
12. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 14.840 0.00
13. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER WORLAND 15.500 0.00
14. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 16.690 0.00
15. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 16.720 0.00
16. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 17.180 0.00
17. COXBILL, CHARLES LARAMIE 17.840 0.00
18. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE 17.970 0.00
19. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 21.790 0.00
20. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 22.000 0.00
21. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 22.030 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 56.0 10.00
2. GEIGER, ETHAN LARAMIE 54.0 9.00
3. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 51.0 8.00
4. YOUNGBERG, STRAT LYMAN 0.0 0.00
5. BURBANK, DEVON CHEYENNE 0.0 0.00
6. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 0.0 0.00
7. FIRNEKAS, GAVIN GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 2.730 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 22.290 9.00
3. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
4. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 100.000 0.00
5. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 3.010 10.00
2. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 3.350 9.00
3. ROURKE, RICKIE JO GILLETTE 3.980 8.00
4. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 4.820 7.00
5. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
6. WINFIELD, ALEXIS RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
7. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE YODER 100.000 0.00
8. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
9. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
10. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
11. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
12. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 100.000 0.00
13. BARKHURST, LAENEE SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
14. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 100.000 0.00
15. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
16. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
17. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 100.000 0.00
18. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
19. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
20. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 7.400 10.00
2. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 9.190 9.00
3. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 9.220 8.00
4. ROURKE, RICKIE JO GILLETTE 9.750 7.00
5. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 9.910 6.00
6. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 10.620 5.00
7. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 11.000 4.00
8. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 11.030 3.00
9. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 11.440 2.00
10. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 11.810 1.00
11. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS 12.530 0.00
12. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 12.620 0.00
13. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 15.030 0.00
14. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 22.440 0.00
15. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 100.000 0.00
16. SCOTT, BLAKE CASPER 100.000 0.00
17. SHEEHAN, MORGAN ROZET 100.000 0.00
18. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 20.727 10.00
2. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 21.572 9.00
3. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 22.360 8.00
4. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 22.536 7.00
5. WINFIELD, ALEXIS RIVERTON 22.690 6.00
6. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 23.005 5.00
7. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 23.306 4.00
8. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 23.425 3.00
9. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 23.958 2.00
10. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 25.934 1.00
11. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 26.054 0.00
12. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 27.381 0.00
13. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 27.441 0.00
14. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 27.737 0.00
15. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 27.984 0.00
16. FORNSTROM, KASHLEY PINE BLUFFS 29.039 0.00
17. TIDYMAN, STESHA CARPENTER 31.389 0.00
18. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 32.289 0.00
19. WINFIELD, ECKLEY RIVERTON 34.098 0.00
20. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS 35.606 0.00
21. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
22. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
23. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HD) ROZET 7.200 10.00
2. PENDLETON, GRADIE (HL) MANILA 7.200 10.00
3. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HD) CHEYENNE 7.420 9.00
4. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 7.420 9.00
5. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HD) WORLAND 8.570 8.00
6. JAURE, TESS (HL) RAWLINS 8.570 8.00
7. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 11.700 7.00
8. SHEEHAN, MORGAN (HL) ROZET 11.700 7.00
9. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 12.880 6.00
10. WINFIELD, ECKLEY (HL) RIVERTON 12.880 6.00
11. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) (HD) CHEYENNE 12.920 5.00
12. ROURKE, RICKIE JO (HL) GILLETTE 12.920 5.00
13. JAURE, TRUETT (HD) RAWLINS 13.480 4.00
14. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 13.480 4.00
15. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 15.350 3.00
16. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 15.350 3.00
17. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
18. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
19. COXBILL, JAMES (HD) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
20. COXBILL, HANNAH (HL) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
21. MILLS, TATEN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
22. DAVIS, KARLY (HL) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
23. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
24. BURFORD, BRILEE (HL) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
25. BENTLEY, TANDON (HD) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
26. CARR, ALEXA (HL) JACKSON 100.000 0.00
27. MORMAN, RYDER (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
28. PHELPS, MADISON (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
29. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
30. HICKS, RHAME (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
31. LENO, TATE (HD) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
32. WESTBROOK, TYE (HL) CASPER 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LADUKE, TEL (HD) GILLETTE 9.110 10.00
2. ANDERSON, KELTON (HL) KAYCEE 9.110 10.00
3. JOHNSON, KRESS (HD) CASPER 9.640 9.00
4. JAURE, TRUETT (HL) RAWLINS 9.640 9.00
5. KERR, RYDER (HD) (N/M) , 11.160 0.00
6. KERR, CASE (HL) (N/M) , 11.160 0.00
7. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 13.910 8.00
8. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HL) ROZET 13.910 8.00
9. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 14.260 7.00
10. LENO, TATE (HL) SHERIDAN 14.260 7.00
11. VINEYARD, BRONC (HD) ARVADA 100.000 0.00
12. BARKHURST, LAENEE (HL) SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
13. MACKEY, IAN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
14. MILLS, TATEN (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
15. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
16. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HL) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
17. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
18. GOODMAN, TEAGUE (HL) GREEN RIVER 100.000 0.00
19. BENTLEY, TANDON (HD) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
20. MORMAN, RYDER (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
21. KOFRON, COLIN (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
22. PARKER, SAWYER (HL) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
23. PETERSON, KARLY (HD) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
24. MYERS, COOPER (HL) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
25. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 100.000 0.00
26. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
27. ROURKE, RICKIE JO (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
28. MARTINSON, BELLA (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
29. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
30. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HL) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
31. BEVAN, SOREN (HD) SILT 100.000 0.00
32. BEVAN, DAVIN (HL) SILT 100.000 0.00
33. PENDLETON, GRADIE (HD) MANILA 100.000 0.00
34. ST. CLAIR, STETSON (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
35. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HD) CARPENTER 100.000 0.00
36. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
37. THAR, DYLAN (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
38. THAR, PRESTON (HL) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
39. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
40. RENO, WADE (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
41. WESTBROOK, TYE (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
42. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 11.860 10.00
2. HAYDEN, CODY GILLETTE 21.700 9.00
3. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE, WY 24.570 8.00
4. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
5. MACKEY, DENTON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
6. MORMAN, RYDER GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
7. MILLS, TATEN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
8. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 100.000 0.00