Scores Listing for Big Piney 1(10/01/2021-Big Piney)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHMELZLE, TYSON GILLETTE 59.0 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 17.070 10.00
2. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 17.206 9.00
3. TIDYMAN, STESHA CARPENTER 17.303 8.00
4. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 17.450 7.00
5. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 17.610 6.00
6. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 17.624 5.00
7. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 17.690 4.00
8. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 17.736 3.00
9. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 17.906 2.00
10. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 17.921 1.00
11. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 17.924 0.00
12. WINFIELD, ALEXIS RIVERTON 18.023 0.00
13. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 18.157 0.00
14. FORNSTROM, KASHLEY PINE BLUFFS 18.492 0.00
15. WINFIELD, ECKLEY RIVERTON 18.707 0.00
16. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 18.865 0.00
17. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA 19.114 0.00
18. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 22.086 0.00
19. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 22.437 0.00
20. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 22.603 0.00
21. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 28.474 0.00
22. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS 28.633 0.00
23. VINEYARD, BRINDLE ARVADA 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOFRON, COLIN CHEYENNE 2.700 10.00
2. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 3.630 9.00
3. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 3.800 8.00
4. KERR, RYDER (N/M) , 3.860 0.00
5. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 4.080 7.00
6. VINEYARD, BRONC ARVADA 4.790 6.00
7. BEVAN, DAVIN SILT 5.070 5.00
8. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 5.700 4.00
9. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 13.580 3.00
10. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
11. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
12. GINES, CASEN POWELL 100.000 0.00
13. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
14. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER WORLAND 100.000 0.00
15. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
16. MYERS, COOPER BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
17. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
18. MACKEY, IAN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
19. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
20. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 100.000 0.00
21. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
22. BEVAN, SOREN SILT 100.000 0.00
23. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 100.000 0.00
24. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
25. RENO, WADE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
26. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 9.940 10.00
2. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 10.540 9.00
3. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 11.000 8.00
4. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 11.310 7.00
5. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE 11.370 6.00
6. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 12.820 5.00
7. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 12.930 4.00
8. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 13.030 3.00
9. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 13.410 2.00
10. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 13.690 1.00
11. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 15.160 0.00
12. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER WORLAND 15.410 0.00
13. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 15.710 0.00
14. COXBILL, CHARLES LARAMIE 15.870 0.00
15. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 17.400 0.00
16. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 17.750 0.00
17. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 18.320 0.00
18. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 23.030 0.00
19. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 25.090 0.00
20. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
21. KOFRON, COLIN CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. GEIGER, ETHAN LARAMIE 61.0 10.00
2. BURBANK, DEVON CHEYENNE 57.0 8.50
3. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 57.0 8.50
4. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 53.0 6.50
5. YOUNGBERG, STRAT LYMAN 53.0 6.50
6. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 0.0 0.00
7. FIRNEKAS, GAVIN GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 3.070 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 9.920 9.00
3. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 20.640 8.00
4. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 21.630 7.00
5. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
6. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 2.790 10.00
2. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 3.110 9.00
3. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 3.830 8.00
4. ROURKE, RICKIE JO GILLETTE 4.230 7.00
5. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 4.500 6.00
6. WINFIELD, ALEXIS RIVERTON 4.640 5.00
7. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 5.610 4.00
8. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 5.770 3.00
9. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 11.540 2.00
10. BARKHURST, LAENEE SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
11. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 100.000 0.00
12. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 100.000 0.00
13. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 100.000 0.00
14. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
15. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
16. ALAMEDA, RYLEY SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
17. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
18. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
19. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
20. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE YODER 100.000 0.00
21. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 9.030 10.00
2. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 9.380 9.00
3. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 9.470 8.00
4. ROURKE, RICKIE JO GILLETTE 9.570 7.00
5. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 10.810 6.00
6. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 11.190 4.50
7. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 11.190 4.50
8. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 11.220 3.00
9. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 11.310 2.00
10. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 11.340 1.00
11. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 12.660 0.00
12. SHEEHAN, MORGAN ROZET 13.500 0.00
13. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 14.220 0.00
14. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 14.970 0.00
15. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 16.780 0.00
16. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 19.060 0.00
17. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
18. SCOTT, BLAKE CASPER 100.000 0.00
Light Rifle
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 233.0 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 179.0 9.00
3. THOMPSON, TRIPP CHEYENNE 121.0 8.00
4. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 116.0 7.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 21.156 10.00
2. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 21.827 9.00
3. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 22.430 8.00
4. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 22.568 7.00
5. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 22.739 6.00
6. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 22.748 5.00
7. WINFIELD, ALEXIS RIVERTON 22.800 4.00
8. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 22.951 3.00
9. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 23.708 2.00
10. TIDYMAN, STESHA CARPENTER 25.016 1.00
11. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 25.836 0.00
12. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 26.141 0.00
13. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 26.394 0.00
14. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 26.862 0.00
15. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 27.318 0.00
16. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 28.163 0.00
17. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 28.720 0.00
18. WINFIELD, ECKLEY RIVERTON 30.683 0.00
19. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 33.401 0.00
20. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 100.000 0.00
21. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
22. MAYCOCK, TENLEE ROCK SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
23. FORNSTROM, KASHLEY PINE BLUFFS 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAURE, TRUETT (HD) RAWLINS 8.670 10.00
2. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 8.670 10.00
3. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 9.070 9.00
4. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 9.070 9.00
5. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) (HD) CHEYENNE 9.420 8.00
6. ROURKE, RICKIE JO (HL) GILLETTE 9.420 8.00
7. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 9.760 7.00
8. BURFORD, BRILEE (HL) MITCHELL 9.760 7.00
9. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 10.860 6.00
10. SHEEHAN, MORGAN (HL) ROZET 10.860 6.00
11. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 11.910 5.00
12. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN (HL) SHOSHONI 11.910 5.00
13. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 14.030 4.00
14. WINFIELD, ECKLEY (HL) RIVERTON 14.030 4.00
15. COXBILL, JAMES (HD) LARAMIE 16.230 3.00
16. COXBILL, HANNAH (HL) LARAMIE 16.230 3.00
17. BENTLEY, TANDON (HD) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
18. CARR, ALEXA (HL) JACKSON 100.000 0.00
19. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
20. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
21. LENO, TATE (HD) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
22. WESTBROOK, TYE (HL) CASPER 100.000 0.00
23. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
24. PENDLETON, GRADIE (HL) MANILA 100.000 0.00
25. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HD) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
26. JAURE, TESS (HL) RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
27. MILLS, TATEN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
28. DAVIS, KARLY (HL) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
29. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
30. HICKS, RHAME (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
31. MORMAN, RYDER (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
32. PHELPS, MADISON (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KERR, RYDER (HD) (N/M) , 14.230 0.00
2. KERR, CASE (HL) (N/M) , 14.230 0.00
3. JOHNSON, KRESS (HD) CASPER 15.980 10.00
4. JAURE, TRUETT (HL) RAWLINS 15.980 10.00
5. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 16.230 9.00
6. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HL) WORLAND 16.230 9.00
7. KOFRON, COLIN (HD) CHEYENNE 16.480 8.00
8. PARKER, SAWYER (HL) LARAMIE 16.480 8.00
9. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 16.670 7.00
10. LENO, TATE (HL) SHERIDAN 16.670 7.00
11. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 18.480 6.00
12. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 18.480 6.00
13. THAR, DYLAN (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
14. THAR, PRESTON (HL) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
15. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
16. RENO, WADE (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
17. PENDLETON, GRADIE (HD) MANILA 100.000 0.00
18. ST. CLAIR, STETSON (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
19. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
20. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
21. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
22. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HL) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
23. LADUKE, TEL (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
24. ANDERSON, KELTON (HL) KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
25. WESTBROOK, TYE (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
26. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
27. PETERSON, KARLY (HD) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
28. MYERS, COOPER (HL) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
29. VINEYARD, BRONC (HD) ARVADA 100.000 0.00
30. BARKHURST, LAENEE (HL) SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
31. MACKEY, IAN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
32. MILLS, TATEN (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
33. TIDYMAN, STESHA (HD) CARPENTER 100.000 0.00
34. MORMAN, RYDER (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
35. ROURKE, RICKIE JO (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
36. MARTINSON, BELLA (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
37. BEVAN, SOREN (HD) SILT 100.000 0.00
38. BEVAN, DAVIN (HL) SILT 100.000 0.00
39. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
40. GOODMAN, TEAGUE (HL) GREEN RIVER 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 17.140 10.00
2. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER WORLAND 100.000 0.00
3. HAYDEN, CODY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
4. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
5. MILLS, TATEN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
6. MACKEY, DENTON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
7. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
8. MORMAN, RYDER GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
9. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE, WY 100.000 0.00