Scores Listing for Wheatland 1(09/24/2021-Wheatland)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHMELZLE, TYSON GILLETTE 61.0 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 18.406 10.00
2. TIDYMAN, STESHA CARPENTER 18.560 9.00
3. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 18.577 8.00
4. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 18.758 7.00
5. WINFIELD, ALEXIS RIVERTON 19.052 6.00
6. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 19.062 5.00
7. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 19.141 4.00
8. WINFIELD, ECKLEY RIVERTON 19.264 3.00
9. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 19.290 2.00
10. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 19.335 1.00
11. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 19.337 0.00
12. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 19.430 0.00
13. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 19.430 0.00
14. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 19.527 0.00
15. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 19.677 0.00
16. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 19.722 0.00
17. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 19.749 0.00
18. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 19.787 0.00
19. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 20.751 0.00
20. VINEYARD, BRINDLE ARVADA 23.341 0.00
21. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 24.351 0.00
22. MCINTOSH, MADISON WHEATLAND 24.504 0.00
23. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
24. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 3.310 10.00
2. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 3.500 9.00
3. MACKEY, IAN GILLETTE 3.650 8.00
4. KOFRON, COLIN CHEYENNE 3.910 7.00
5. FENNER, WYATT MOORCROFT 4.680 6.00
6. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 4.910 4.50
7. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 4.910 4.50
8. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 5.280 3.00
9. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 6.970 2.00
10. MYERS, COOPER BUFFALO 12.400 1.00
11. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
12. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
13. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
14. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 100.000 0.00
15. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
16. CHANEY, KREED MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
17. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
18. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
19. BROWN, COLT FORT LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
20. GINES, CASEN POWELL 100.000 0.00
21. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
22. BENTLEY, TANDON MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
23. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
24. VINEYARD, BRONC ARVADA 100.000 0.00
25. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
26. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER WORLAND 100.000 0.00
27. RENO, WADE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 10.190 10.00
2. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 10.530 9.00
3. LADUKE, TEL GILLETTE 11.280 8.00
4. LENO, TATE SHERIDAN 11.380 7.00
5. PIXLEY, ASA SUNDANCE 12.560 6.00
6. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 12.750 5.00
7. HUTCHISON, CARTER ROZET 13.250 4.00
8. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER WORLAND 13.340 3.00
9. COXBILL, CHARLES LARAMIE 13.940 2.00
10. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 14.130 1.00
11. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 14.500 0.00
12. KOFRON, COLIN CHEYENNE 15.440 0.00
13. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS BIG PINEY 15.440 0.00
14. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 17.280 0.00
15. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 19.310 0.00
16. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) CHEYENNE 19.780 0.00
17. ANDERSON, KELTON KAYCEE 20.880 0.00
18. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 25.070 0.00
19. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE 27.020 0.00
20. BOWLES, JACE BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
21. CHANEY, KREED MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
22. BENTLEY, TANDON MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
23. CRIMM, RYKER RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILSON, CALLAWAY JACKSON 59.0 10.00
2. THAR, PRESTON DOUGLAS 0.0 0.00
3. BURBANK, DEVON CHEYENNE 0.0 0.00
4. PEARCE, RIGGIN SHERIDAN 0.0 0.00
5. ST. CLAIR, STETSON SHOSHONI 0.0 0.00
6. GEIGER, ETHAN LARAMIE 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOODMAN, TEAGUE GREEN RIVER 9.000 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TUREK YODER 33.660 9.00
3. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
4. PARKER, SAWYER LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
5. SNEATHEN, BAYLON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 2.940 10.00
2. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 3.160 9.00
3. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE YODER, WY 3.750 8.00
4. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 5.030 7.00
5. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 12.600 6.00
6. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 13.220 5.00
7. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 14.160 4.00
8. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
9. BARKHURST, LAENEE SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
10. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
11. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 100.000 0.00
12. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 100.000 0.00
13. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
14. ROURKE, RICKIE JO GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
15. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 100.000 0.00
16. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
17. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
18. WINFIELD, ALEXIS RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
19. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
20. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
21. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 7.690 10.00
2. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 8.530 9.00
3. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 10.840 8.00
4. MARTINSON, BELLA GILLETTE 11.190 7.00
5. BURFORD, BRILEE MITCHELL 12.380 6.00
6. SHEEHAN, MORGAN ROZET 12.530 5.00
7. THAR, DYLAN DOUGLAS 12.970 4.00
8. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 13.650 3.00
9. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 13.750 2.00
10. PENDLETON, GRADIE MANILA 14.000 1.00
11. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
12. SCOTT, BLAKE CASPER 100.000 0.00
13. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
14. ROURKE, RICKIE JO GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
15. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
16. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
17. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
Light Rifle
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 198.0 10.00
2. THOMPSON, TRIGG CHEYENNE 183.0 9.00
3. THOMPSON, TRIPP CHEYENNE 166.0 8.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JAURE, TESS RAWLINS 21.456 10.00
2. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA EVANSVILLE 21.512 9.00
3. HICKS, RHAME GILLETTE 21.592 8.00
4. PETERSON, KARLY BUFFALO 21.630 7.00
5. BRADY-HUBBARD, KEIRA GILLETTE 22.191 6.00
6. MILLBURG, ABBY GILLETTE 22.366 5.00
7. THOMPSON, HADLEY YODER 22.604 4.00
8. DAVIS, KARLY BUFFALO 22.704 3.00
9. HERREN, RAYLYN GILLETTE 22.875 2.00
10. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN SHOSHONI 23.088 1.00
11. WINFIELD, ALEXIS RIVERTON 23.203 0.00
12. CARR, ALEXA JACKSON 23.305 0.00
13. VROMAN, AISLYNN RIVERTON 23.617 0.00
14. PHELPS, MADISON GILLETTE 24.010 0.00
15. COXBILL, HANNAH LARAMIE 24.082 0.00
16. PRINCE, REMINGTON RIVERTON 24.583 0.00
17. WESTBROOK, TYE CASPER 24.712 0.00
18. GRIFFIS, RYLEE WHEATLAND 25.112 0.00
19. TIDYMAN, STESHA CARPENTER 26.089 0.00
20. MCINTOSH, MADISON WHEATLAND 28.195 0.00
21. CARR, LEAH JACKSON 28.250 0.00
22. LINNEMAN, PEYTON ROZET 30.142 0.00
23. WINFIELD, ECKLEY RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
24. SANDERSON, TESSA SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 11.280 10.00
2. MILLBURG, ABBY (HL) GILLETTE 11.280 10.00
3. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 12.310 9.00
4. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN (HL) SHOSHONI 12.310 9.00
5. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 13.940 8.00
6. BURFORD, BRILEE (HL) MITCHELL 13.940 8.00
7. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HD) CHEYENNE 14.600 7.00
8. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (HL) YODER 14.600 7.00
9. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) (HD) CHEYENNE 15.160 6.00
10. ROURKE, RICKIE JO (HL) GILLETTE 15.160 6.00
11. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 17.560 5.00
12. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 17.560 5.00
13. COXBILL, JAMES (HD) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
14. COXBILL, HANNAH (HL) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
15. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
16. HICKS, RHAME (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
17. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
18. PENDLETON, GRADIE (HL) MANILA 100.000 0.00
19. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
20. WINFIELD, ECKLEY (HL) RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
21. BENTLEY, TANDON (HD) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
22. CARR, ALEXA (HL) JACKSON 100.000 0.00
23. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HD) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
24. JAURE, TESS (HL) RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
25. JAURE, TRUETT (HD) RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
26. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
27. LENO, TATE (HD) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
28. WESTBROOK, TYE (HL) CASPER 100.000 0.00
29. MORMAN, RYDER (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
30. PHELPS, MADISON (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY (HD) YODER 8.780 10.00
2. PIXLEY, ASA (HL) SUNDANCE 8.780 10.00
3. BURFORD, BRAXTON (HD) MITCHELL 10.880 9.00
4. GRIEMSMAN, TANNER (HL) WORLAND 10.880 9.00
5. FENNER, WYATT (HD) MOORCROFT 11.530 8.00
6. CHANEY, KREED (HL) MITCHELL 11.530 8.00
7. JOHNSON, KRESS (HD) CASPER 16.220 7.00
8. JAURE, TRUETT (HL) RAWLINS 16.220 7.00
9. BROWN, COLT (HD) FORT LARAMIE 18.720 6.00
10. ST. CLAIR, STETSON (HL) SHOSHONI 18.720 6.00
11. MACKEY, DENTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
12. RENO, WADE (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
13. WESTBROOK, TYE (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
14. LONGWELL, GABRIELLA (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
15. MYERS, COOPER (HD) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
16. PETERSON, KARLY (HL) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
17. VINEYARD, BRONC (HD) ARVADA 100.000 0.00
18. BARKHURST, LAENEE (HL) SARATOGA 100.000 0.00
19. THAR, DYLAN (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
20. THAR, PRESTON (HL) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
21. MARTINSON, BELLA (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
22. ROURKE, RICKIE JO (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
23. MACKEY, IAN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
24. MILLS, TATEN (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
25. ESPENSCHEID, HAYS (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
26. HUTCHISON, CARTER (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
27. HAYDEN, CODY (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
28. LENO, TATE (HL) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
29. BENTLEY, TANDON (HD) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
30. MORMAN, RYDER (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
31. BOWLES, JACE (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
32. GOODMAN, TEAGUE (HL) GREEN RIVER 100.000 0.00
33. FARELLA, JUDDY (JUDSON) (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
34. THOMPSON, TRIGG (HL) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
35. LADUKE, TEL (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
36. ANDERSON, KELTON (HL) KAYCEE 100.000 0.00
37. KOFRON, COLIN (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
38. PARKER, SAWYER (HL) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLS, TATEN GILLETTE 24.410 10.00
2. HAYDEN, CODY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
3. MORMAN, RYDER GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
4. MACKEY, DENTON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
5. BURFORD, BRAXTON MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
6. JAURE, TRUETT RAWLINS 100.000 0.00
7. COXBILL, JAMES LARAMIE 100.000 0.00