Event Leaders Listing

BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAUNSON SIMS EVANSTON, WY 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAITLIN MOORE WRIGHT, WY 33.00
2. DYLAN THAR DOUGLAS, WY 28.00
3. KAELEY HUTCHISON ROZET, WY 22.00
4. KAMRY DAVIS BUFFALO, WY 21.00
5. KARLY DAVIS BUFFALO, WY 20.00
6. FAYE HELLYER KINNEAR, WY 17.00
7. LARRISA RATHBUN WRIGHT, WY 13.00
8. HADLEY THOMPSON YODER, WY 12.00
9. AVA RENO GILLETTE, WY 12.00
10. MORGAN WATTS EDEN, WY 10.00
11. TALLI ENGEL ROZET, WY 9.00
12. MADISON O'MEARA RIVERTON, WY 6.00
13. KLOE NICHOLS BOULDER, WY 3.00
14. KAYLEE LESEBERG PAVILLION, WY 3.00
15. CEDAR STEWART BIG PINEY, WY 3.00
16. KASEY CARR JACKSON HOLE, WY 2.00
17. JYMIE ADAMSON BUFFALO, WY 2.00
18. GRACE PETERSON BUFFALO, WY 2.00
19. KALLI BOWMAN GILLETTE, WY 1.00
20. KARLY PETERSON BUFFALO, WY 1.00
21. IRELYNN CAMPBELL SHOSHONI, WY 0.00
22. MESA LONGWELL THERMOPOLIS, AL 0.00
23. MOLLY ALLEN CHEYENNE, WY 0.00
24. ADDISON GRIEMSMAN WORLAND, WY 0.00
25. JADYN LUBKEMAN GILLETTE, WY 0.00
26. AUDREY KREMER POWELL, WY 0.00
27. BALIEGH LANE TORRINGTON, WY 0.00
28. HOPE CAPELLE DOUGLAS, WY 0.00
29. TEANNA JOLOVICH GILLETTE, WY 0.00
30. ADELINE NORSTEGAARD GILLETTE, WY 0.00
31. KATIE RICE BUFFALO, WY 0.00
32. RYLEE GRIFFIS WHEATLAND, WY 0.00
33. ELLA KEIL WHEATLAND, WY 0.00
34. MADISON PHELPS GILLETTE, WY 0.00
35. AISLYNN VROMAN RIVERTON, WY 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAXTON BURFORD MITCHELL, NE 30.00
2. SID PETERSEN TORRINGTON, WY 22.00
3. GLADE PARKER LARAMIE, WY 19.00
4. TRACE STEVENSON ALCOVA, WY 18.00
5. CAEL ESPENSCHEID BIG PINEY, WY 17.00
6. RYDER MORMAN GILLETTE, WY 15.00
7. JACKSON PHILLIPS MOORCROFT, WY 13.00
8. AIDAN RUBY RIVERTON, WY 10.00
9. CODY HAYDEN GILLETTE, WY 9.00
10. MASON SORENSEN YODER, WY 9.00
11. TUKER CARRICATO SARATOGA, WY 9.00
12. JHETT LONGWELL THERMOPOLIS, WY 7.00
13. JAXON FARELLA CHEYENNE, WY 6.00
14. JACE ROURKE GILLETTE, WY 5.00
15. CARTER HUTCHISON ROZET, WY 5.00
16. JEX TERRY MCKINNON, WY 4.00
17. COOPER MYERS BUFFALO, WY 4.00
18. TRENTON SHEEHAN ROZET, WY 3.00
19. COLSON MYERS BUFFALO, WY 2.00
20. COOPER JONES FARSON, WY 1.00
21. CASEN GINES POWELL, WY 0.00
22. GRADY LONGWELL EVANSVILLE, WY 0.00
23. TRUETT JAURE RAWLINS, WY 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAXON FARELLA CHEYENNE, WY 31.50
2. TIEGEN THOMPSON YODER, WY 31.00
3. KEYTON HAYDEN GILLETTE, WY 29.00
4. CARTER HUTCHISON ROZET, WY 27.00
5. AUSTIN PIXLEY SUNDANCE, WY 21.50
6. CAM JOHNSON BUFFALO, WY 15.00
7. SID PETERSEN TORRINGTON, WY 11.00
8. JEX TERRY MCKINNON, WY 11.00
9. HAZEN CAMINO BUFFALO, WY 10.00
10. GLADE PARKER LARAMIE, WY 10.00
11. JACE ROURKE GILLETTE, WY 8.00
12. TRUETT JAURE RAWLINS, WY 7.00
13. BRAXTON BURFORD MITCHELL, NE 6.00
14. COOPER JONES FARSON, WY 1.00
15. TRENTON SHEEHAN ROZET, WY 1.00
16. CODY HAYDEN GILLETTE, WY 0.00
17. CAEL ESPENSCHEID BIG PINEY, WY 0.00
18. TEAGUE GOODMAN GREEN RIVER, WY 0.00
19. RYDER MORMAN GILLETTE, WY 0.00
20. RUGER CARTER GILLETTE, WY 0.00
21. COOPER MYERS BUFFALO, WY 0.00
22. JACKSON PHILLIPS MOORCROFT, WY 0.00
23. KAISON MACY ROCK SPRINGS, WY 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. STETSON ST.CLAIR SHOSHONI, WY 28.00
2. HAYDEN WELSH GILLETTE, WY 20.00
3. BRENSON BARTLETT CHEYENNE, WY 10.00
4. JAYCE SORENSEN GREYBULL, WY 9.00
5. DALTON WILLIS CHEYENNE, WY 0.00
6. JEX TERRY MCKINNON, WY 0.00
7. BRAXTON CONDOS LYMAN, WY 0.00
8. KOLTON BONENBERGER LANDER, WY 0.00
9. COLSON MYERS BUFFALO, WY 0.00
10. GAVIN FIRNEKAS GILLETTE, WY 0.00
11. AIDAN RUBY RIVERTON, WY 0.00
12. EAGAN MORALES BUFFALO, WY 0.00
13. COLBY WILLIAMS CODY, WY 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HOLDEN SEGELKE DOUGLAS, WY 34.00
2. HAZEN CAMINO BUFFALO, WY 27.00
3. TIEGEN THOMPSON YODER, WY 25.00
4. TALON LARSON GILLETTE, WY 18.00
5. TRENTON SHEEHAN ROZET, WY 14.00
6. KEYTON HAYDEN GILLETTE, WY 10.00
7. AUSTIN PIXLEY SUNDANCE, WY 7.00
8. TRACE STEVENSON ALCOVA, WY 7.00
9. CADE THAR ROZET, WY 0.00
10. TEAGUE GOODMAN GREEN RIVER, WY 0.00
11. JEX TERRY MCKINNON, WY 0.00
12. BRAXTON CONDOS LYMAN, WY 0.00
13. KAISON MACY ROCK SPRINGS, WY 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACE PETERSON BUFFALO, WY 23.00
2. HADLEY THOMPSON YODER, WY 20.00
3. JYMIE ADAMSON BUFFALO, WY 19.00
4. BALIEGH LANE TORRINGTON, WY 17.00
5. AUDREY KREMER POWELL, WY 16.00
6. KARLY DAVIS BUFFALO, WY 15.00
7. KAMRY DAVIS BUFFALO, WY 10.00
8. KASEY CARR JACKSON HOLE, WY 9.00
9. MORGAN WATTS EDEN, WY 9.00
10. CAITLIN MOORE WRIGHT, WY 8.00
11. TALLI ENGEL ROZET, WY 5.00
12. ADDISON GRIEMSMAN WORLAND, WY 0.00
13. QUINN HARMAN CLEARMONT, WY 0.00
14. KAYCEE KOSMICKI YODER, WY 0.00
15. KAELEY HUTCHISON ROZET, WY 0.00
16. AVA RENO GILLETTE, WY 0.00
17. DYLAN THAR DOUGLAS, WY 0.00
18. JORDAN BONENBERGER LANDER, WY 0.00
19. KATIE RICE BUFFALO, WY 0.00
20. KARLY PETERSON BUFFALO, WY 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HADLEY THOMPSON YODER, WY 38.00
2. KAELEY HUTCHISON ROZET, WY 33.00
3. KASEY CARR JACKSON HOLE, WY 28.50
4. GRACE PETERSON BUFFALO, WY 25.00
5. CAITLIN MOORE WRIGHT, WY 22.50
6. MORGAN WATTS EDEN, WY 11.00
7. JORDAN BONENBERGER LANDER, WY 9.00
8. TALLI ENGEL ROZET, WY 8.00
9. KARLY DAVIS BUFFALO, WY 8.00
10. QUINN HARMAN CLEARMONT, WY 6.00
11. ANDEE DORY LARAMIE, WY 5.00
12. KAMRY DAVIS BUFFALO, WY 4.00
13. KAYCEE KOSMICKI YODER, WY 4.00
14. ELLA KEIL WHEATLAND, WY 4.00
15. KAYLEE LESEBERG PAVILLION, WY 3.00
16. BALIEGH LANE TORRINGTON, WY 3.00
17. DYLAN THAR DOUGLAS, WY 3.00
18. CEDAR STEWART BIG PINEY, WY 2.00
19. JYMIE ADAMSON BUFFALO, WY 2.00
20. KATIE RICE BUFFALO, WY 1.00
21. IRELYNN CAMPBELL SHOSHONI, WY 0.00
22. MADISON O'MEARA RIVERTON, WY 0.00
23. FAYE HELLYER KINNEAR, WY 0.00
24. HOPE CAPELLE DOUGLAS, WY 0.00
25. TEANNA JOLOVICH GILLETTE, WY 0.00
26. ADELINE NORSTEGAARD GILLETTE, WY 0.00
27. RYLEE GRIFFIS WHEATLAND, WY 0.00
28. KARLY PETERSON BUFFALO, WY 0.00
29. AISLYNN VROMAN RIVERTON, WY 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACE PETERSON BUFFALO, WY 24.00
2. KLOE NICHOLS BOULDER, WY 20.00
3. KARLY PETERSON BUFFALO, WY 20.00
4. KAMRY DAVIS BUFFALO, WY 16.00
5. FAYE HELLYER KINNEAR, WY 15.00
6. ADELINE NORSTEGAARD GILLETTE, WY 15.00
7. JYMIE ADAMSON BUFFALO, WY 14.00
8. HADLEY THOMPSON YODER, WY 12.00
9. AVA RENO GILLETTE, WY 12.00
10. DYLAN THAR DOUGLAS, WY 11.00
11. KAELEY HUTCHISON ROZET, WY 10.00
12. JORDAN BONENBERGER LANDER, WY 10.00
13. TALLI ENGEL ROZET, WY 9.00
14. MORGAN WATTS EDEN, WY 7.00
15. KAYLEE LESEBERG PAVILLION, WY 6.00
16. ELLA KEIL WHEATLAND, WY 6.00
17. KALLI BOWMAN GILLETTE, WY 5.00
18. CEDAR STEWART BIG PINEY, WY 3.00
19. BALIEGH LANE TORRINGTON, WY 2.00
20. KATIE RICE BUFFALO, WY 2.00
21. AISLYNN VROMAN RIVERTON, WY 1.00
22. KASEY CARR JACKSON HOLE, WY 0.00
23. IRELYNN CAMPBELL SHOSHONI, WY 0.00
24. MESA LONGWELL THERMOPOLIS, AL 0.00
25. CAITLIN MOORE WRIGHT, WY 0.00
26. KARLY DAVIS BUFFALO, WY 0.00
27. AUDREY KREMER POWELL, WY 0.00
28. TEANNA JOLOVICH GILLETTE, WY 0.00
29. RYLEE GRIFFIS WHEATLAND, WY 0.00
30. MADISON PHELPS GILLETTE, WY 0.00
31. LARRISA RATHBUN WRIGHT, WY 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. AVA RENO GILLETTE, WY 37.00
2. JAXON FARELLA CHEYENNE, WY 37.00
3. SID PETERSEN TORRINGTON, WY 27.00
4. KAMRY DAVIS BUFFALO, WY 27.00
5. AUSTIN PIXLEY SUNDANCE, WY 24.00
6. KAELEY HUTCHISON ROZET, WY 24.00
7. HAZEN CAMINO BUFFALO, WY 18.00
8. KATIE RICE BUFFALO, WY 18.00
9. TIEGEN THOMPSON YODER, WY 17.00
10. KAYLEE LESEBERG PAVILLION, WY 17.00
11. KEYTON HAYDEN GILLETTE, WY 17.00
12. CAEL ESPENSCHEID BIG PINEY, WY 17.00
13. TALLI ENGEL ROZET, WY 17.00
14. KARLY DAVIS BUFFALO, WY 17.00
15. CAM JOHNSON BUFFALO, WY 16.00
16. GRACE PETERSON BUFFALO, WY 16.00
17. HADLEY THOMPSON YODER, WY 15.00
18. JHETT LONGWELL THERMOPOLIS, WY 15.00
19. CADE THAR ROZET, WY 15.00
20. DYLAN THAR DOUGLAS, WY 15.00
21. KASEY CARR JACKSON HOLE, WY 5.00
22. JAYCE SORENSEN GREYBULL, WY 5.00
23. CAITLIN MOORE WRIGHT, WY 3.00
24. TALON LARSON GILLETTE, WY 3.00
25. IRELYNN CAMPBELL SHOSHONI, WY 2.00
26. CONNOR THOMAS CHEYENNE, WY 2.00
27. BALIEGH LANE TORRINGTON, WY 2.00
28. CARTER HUTCHISON ROZET, WY 2.00
29. BRAXTON BURFORD MITCHELL, NE 1.00
30. KARLY PETERSON BUFFALO, WY 1.00
31. MORGAN WATTS EDEN, WY 0.00
32. MASON SORENSEN YODER, WY 0.00
33. HOLDEN SEGELKE DOUGLAS, WY 0.00
34. MADISON O'MEARA RIVERTON, WY 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEER
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAUNSON SIMS EVANSTON, WY 20.00
2. COLT BROWN FORT LARAMIE, WY 0.00
3. TUKER CARRICATO SARATOGA, WY 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUSTIN PIXLEY SUNDANCE, WY 26.00
2. KEYTON HAYDEN GILLETTE, WY 26.00
3. SID PETERSEN TORRINGTON, WY 20.00
4. CAEL ESPENSCHEID BIG PINEY, WY 20.00
5. HADLEY THOMPSON YODER, WY 16.00
6. JHETT LONGWELL THERMOPOLIS, WY 16.00
7. COOPER JONES FARSON, WY 10.00
8. TRUETT JAURE RAWLINS, WY 10.00
9. CASEN GINES POWELL, WY 9.00
10. MASON SORENSEN YODER, WY 9.00
11. CAM JOHNSON BUFFALO, WY 9.00
12. JAYCE SORENSEN GREYBULL, WY 9.00
13. HAZEN CAMINO BUFFALO, WY 9.00
14. BALIEGH LANE TORRINGTON, WY 9.00
15. CAITLIN MOORE WRIGHT, WY 7.00
16. RUGER CARTER GILLETTE, WY 7.00
17. CARTER HUTCHISON ROZET, WY 6.00
18. KAELEY HUTCHISON ROZET, WY 6.00
19. CONNOR THOMAS CHEYENNE, WY 5.00
20. JAXON FARELLA CHEYENNE, WY 5.00
21. CADE WILLIAMS MOORCROFT, WY 4.00
22. CADE THAR ROZET, WY 4.00
23. KASEY CARR JACKSON HOLE, WY 0.00
24. TIEGEN THOMPSON YODER, WY 0.00
25. CODY HAYDEN GILLETTE, WY 0.00
26. HOLDEN SEGELKE DOUGLAS, WY 0.00
27. JACE ROURKE GILLETTE, WY 0.00
28. TEAGUE GOODMAN GREEN RIVER, WY 0.00
29. ADDISON GRIEMSMAN WORLAND, WY 0.00
30. TALON LARSON GILLETTE, WY 0.00
31. RYDER MORMAN GILLETTE, WY 0.00
32. JEX TERRY MCKINNON, WY 0.00
33. TALLI ENGEL ROZET, WY 0.00
34. AUDREY KREMER POWELL, WY 0.00
35. TRACE STEVENSON ALCOVA, WY 0.00
36. GRADY LONGWELL EVANSVILLE, WY 0.00
37. JORDAN BONENBERGER LANDER, WY 0.00
38. COLSON MYERS BUFFALO, WY 0.00
39. COOPER MYERS BUFFALO, WY 0.00
40. JACKSON PHILLIPS MOORCROFT, WY 0.00
41. GRIFFIN ROMERO ROCK SPRINGS, WY 0.00
42. BRAXTON BURFORD MITCHELL, NE 0.00
43. GLADE PARKER LARAMIE, WY 0.00
44. GRACE PETERSON BUFFALO, WY 0.00
45. KARLY PETERSON BUFFALO, WY 0.00
46. AIDAN RUBY RIVERTON, WY 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KEYTON HAYDEN GILLETTE, WY 37.00
2. TALON LARSON GILLETTE, WY 24.00
3. HOLDEN SEGELKE DOUGLAS, WY 23.00
4. AUSTIN PIXLEY SUNDANCE, WY 21.00
5. CADE THAR ROZET, WY 16.00
6. CAM JOHNSON BUFFALO, WY 16.00
7. TIEGEN THOMPSON YODER, WY 15.00
8. HAZEN CAMINO BUFFALO, WY 10.00
9. CONNOR THOMAS CHEYENNE, WY 0.00
10. JAYCE SORENSEN GREYBULL, WY 0.00