All Around Leaders Listing

10/07/2019 11:24:26 AM

JH GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. THOMPSON, HADLEY (R) YODER BARREL RACING
12.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
20.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
38.00
POLE BENDING
12.00
RIBBON ROPING
15.00
TEAM ROPING
16.00

0.00

0.00
113.00
2. HUTCHISON, KAELEY ROZET BARREL RACING
22.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
33.00
POLE BENDING
10.00
RIBBON ROPING
24.00
TEAM ROPING
6.00

0.00

0.00
95.00
3. PETERSON, GRACE (R) BUFFALO BARREL RACING
2.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
23.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
25.00
POLE BENDING
24.00
RIBBON ROPING
16.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00
90.00
4. DAVIS, KAMRY BUFFALO BARREL RACING
21.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
10.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
4.00
POLE BENDING
16.00
RIBBON ROPING
27.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
78.00
5. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT BARREL RACING
33.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
8.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
22.50
POLE BENDING
0.00
RIBBON ROPING
3.00
TEAM ROPING
7.00

0.00

0.00
73.50
6. RENO, AVA GILLETTE BARREL RACING
12.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
POLE BENDING
12.00
RIBBON ROPING
37.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
61.00
7. DAVIS, KARLY (R) BUFFALO BARREL RACING
20.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
15.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
8.00
POLE BENDING
0.00
RIBBON ROPING
17.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
60.00
8. THAR, DYLAN (R) DOUGLAS BARREL RACING
28.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
3.00
POLE BENDING
11.00
RIBBON ROPING
15.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
57.00
9. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET BARREL RACING
9.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
5.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
8.00
POLE BENDING
9.00
RIBBON ROPING
17.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00
48.00
10. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE BARREL RACING
2.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
9.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
28.50
POLE BENDING
0.00
RIBBON ROPING
5.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00
44.50
11. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN BARREL RACING
10.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
9.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
11.00
POLE BENDING
7.00
RIBBON ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
37.00
12. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO BARREL RACING
2.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
19.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
2.00
POLE BENDING
14.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
37.00
13. LANE, BALIEGH (R) TORRINGTON BARREL RACING
0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
17.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
3.00
POLE BENDING
2.00
RIBBON ROPING
2.00
TEAM ROPING
9.00

0.00

0.00
33.00
14. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR BARREL RACING
17.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
POLE BENDING
15.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
32.00
15. LESEBERG, KAYLEE PAVILLION BARREL RACING
3.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
3.00
POLE BENDING
6.00
RIBBON ROPING
17.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
29.00
16. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER BARREL RACING
3.00
POLE BENDING
20.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
23.00
17. PETERSON, KARLY (R) BUFFALO BARREL RACING
1.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
POLE BENDING
20.00
RIBBON ROPING
1.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00
22.00
18. RICE, KATIE (R) BUFFALO BARREL RACING
0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
1.00
POLE BENDING
2.00
RIBBON ROPING
18.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
21.00
19. BONENBERGER, JORDAN LANDER GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
9.00
POLE BENDING
10.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
19.00
20. KREMER, AUDREY POWELL BARREL RACING
0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
16.00
POLE BENDING
0.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
16.00
21. NORSTEGAARD, ADELINE (R) GILLETTE BARREL RACING
0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
POLE BENDING
15.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
15.00
22. RATHBUN, LARRISA WRIGHT BARREL RACING
13.00
POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
13.00
23. KEIL, ELLA (R) WHEATLAND BARREL RACING
0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
4.00
POLE BENDING
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
24. STEWART, CEDAR BIG PINEY BARREL RACING
3.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
2.00
POLE BENDING
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
25. O'MEARA, MADISON RIVERTON BARREL RACING
6.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
RIBBON ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
26. HARMAN, QUINN CLEARMONT GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
27. BOWMAN, KALLI GILLETTE BARREL RACING
1.00
POLE BENDING
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
28. KOSMICKI, KAYCEE (R) YODER GIRLS BREAKAWAY
0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
29. CAMPBELL, IRELYNN (R) SHOSHONI BARREL RACING
0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
POLE BENDING
0.00
RIBBON ROPING
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
2.00
30. VROMAN, AISLYNN (R) RIVERTON BARREL RACING
0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
0.00
POLE BENDING
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
JH BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. HAYDEN, KEYTON GILLETTE BOYS GOAT TYING
29.00
CHUTE DOGGING
10.00
RIBBON ROPING
17.00
TEAM ROPING
26.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
37.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
119.00
2. PIXLEY, AUSTIN SUNDANCE BOYS GOAT TYING
21.50
CHUTE DOGGING
7.00
RIBBON ROPING
24.00
TEAM ROPING
26.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
21.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
99.50
3. THOMPSON, TIEGEN YODER BOYS GOAT TYING
31.00
CHUTE DOGGING
25.00
RIBBON ROPING
17.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
15.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
88.00
4. PETERSEN, SID TORRINGTON BOYS BREAKAWAY
22.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
11.00
RIBBON ROPING
27.00
TEAM ROPING
20.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
80.00
5. FARELLA, JAXON CHEYENNE BOYS BREAKAWAY
6.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
31.50
RIBBON ROPING
37.00
TEAM ROPING
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
79.50
6. CAMINO, HAZEN BUFFALO BOYS GOAT TYING
10.00
CHUTE DOGGING
27.00
RIBBON ROPING
18.00
TEAM ROPING
9.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
74.00
7. SEGELKE, HOLDEN DOUGLAS CHUTE DOGGING
34.00
RIBBON ROPING
0.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
23.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
57.00
8. JOHNSON, CAM BUFFALO BOYS GOAT TYING
15.00
RIBBON ROPING
16.00
TEAM ROPING
9.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
16.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
56.00
9. ESPENSCHEID, CAEL BIG PINEY BOYS BREAKAWAY
17.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
0.00
RIBBON ROPING
17.00
TEAM ROPING
20.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
54.00
10. LARSON, TALON GILLETTE CHUTE DOGGING
18.00
RIBBON ROPING
3.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
24.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
45.00
11. HUTCHISON, CARTER (R) ROZET BOYS BREAKAWAY
5.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
27.00
RIBBON ROPING
2.00
TEAM ROPING
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
40.00
12. LONGWELL, JHETT THERMOPOLIS BOYS BREAKAWAY
7.00
RIBBON ROPING
15.00
TEAM ROPING
16.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
38.00
13. BURFORD, BRAXTON (R) MITCHELL BOYS BREAKAWAY
30.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
6.00
RIBBON ROPING
1.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
37.00
14. THAR, CADE ROZET CHUTE DOGGING
0.00
RIBBON ROPING
15.00
TEAM ROPING
4.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
16.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
35.00
15. SIMS, BRAUNSON EVANSTON BAREBACK STEER
10.00
SADDLE BRONC STEER
20.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
30.00
16. PARKER, GLADE LARAMIE BOYS BREAKAWAY
19.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
10.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
29.00
17. STEVENSON, TRACE (R) ALCOVA BOYS BREAKAWAY
18.00
CHUTE DOGGING
7.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
25.00
18. SORENSEN, JAYCE GREYBULL BULL RIDING
9.00
RIBBON ROPING
5.00
TEAM ROPING
9.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
23.00
19. SORENSEN, MASON YODER BOYS BREAKAWAY
9.00
RIBBON ROPING
0.00
TEAM ROPING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
18.00
20. SHEEHAN, TRENTON ROZET BOYS BREAKAWAY
3.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
1.00
CHUTE DOGGING
14.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
18.00
21. JAURE, TRUETT (R) RAWLINS BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
7.00
TEAM ROPING
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
17.00
22. MORMAN, RYDER (R) GILLETTE BOYS BREAKAWAY
15.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
0.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
15.00
23. TERRY, JEX MCKINNON BOYS BREAKAWAY
4.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
11.00
BULL RIDING
0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
0.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
15.00
24. ROURKE, JACE GILLETTE BOYS BREAKAWAY
5.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
8.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
13.00
25. PHILLIPS, JACKSON (R) MOORCROFT BOYS BREAKAWAY
13.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
0.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
13.00
26. JONES, COOPER FARSON BOYS BREAKAWAY
1.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
1.00
TEAM ROPING
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
12.00
27. RUBY, AIDAN RIVERTON BOYS BREAKAWAY
10.00
BULL RIDING
0.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
28. HAYDEN, CODY (R) GILLETTE BOYS BREAKAWAY
9.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
0.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
29. GINES, CASEN (R) POWELL BOYS BREAKAWAY
0.00
TEAM ROPING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
30. CARRICATO, TUKER SARATOGA BOYS BREAKAWAY
9.00
SADDLE BRONC STEER
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
31. THOMAS, CONNOR (R) CHEYENNE RIBBON ROPING
2.00
TEAM ROPING
5.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
32. CARTER, RUGER GILLETTE BOYS GOAT TYING
0.00
TEAM ROPING
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
33. MYERS, COOPER (R) BUFFALO BOYS BREAKAWAY
4.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
0.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
34. MYERS, COLSON (R) BUFFALO BOYS BREAKAWAY
2.00
BULL RIDING
0.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
2.00