Scores Listing for Jackson 2(09/19/2021-Jackson)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FARRELL, ROEDY THERMOPOLIS 66.0 10.00
2. BROWER, JASPUR BIG PINEY 65.0 9.00
3. TERRY, JEX MCKINNON 56.0 8.00
4. MONTGOMERY, COY WHEATLAND 55.0 7.00
5. STAHLA, RHYDER GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
6. GIBSON, KC PAVILLION 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 16.618 10.00
2. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 16.687 9.00
3. MORMAN, JORDAN GILLETTE 16.700 8.00
4. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 16.701 7.00
5. RENO, AVA GILLETTE 16.721 6.00
6. CHAMBERLAND, BAILEY (N/M) , 16.741 0.00
7. PETERSEN, SHELBY DOUGLAS 16.793 5.00
8. NORSTEGAARD, ADELINE GILLETTE 16.800 4.00
9. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 16.817 3.00
10. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 16.839 2.00
11. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 16.889 1.00
12. FURNIVAL, HADLEY CASPER 16.913 0.00
13. OEDEKOVEN, SYDNEY GILLETTE 16.917 0.00
14. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 16.932 0.00
15. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 16.937 0.00
16. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 16.948 0.00
17. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 16.994 0.00
18. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN LOVELL 17.167 0.00
19. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 17.227 0.00
20. JOLOVICH, TEANNA GILLETTE 17.269 0.00
21. VINEYARD, CATHRYN LOVELL 17.273 0.00
22. KREMER, AUDREY POWELL 17.345 0.00
23. FISHER, KATELYN RIVERTON 17.462 0.00
24. JONES, TACI FARSON 17.464 0.00
25. STEWART, CEDAR BIG PINEY 17.515 0.00
26. SCOTT, MAKENZI ROCK SPRINGS 17.530 0.00
27. WILSON, DALLY JACKSON 17.551 0.00
28. ALLEN, MOLLY CHEYENNE 17.658 0.00
29. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 17.692 0.00
30. SWEET, RACHEL NEWCASTLE 17.707 0.00
31. NORRIS, HANNAH THERMOPOLIS 18.088 0.00
32. CORDINGLY, ROBERTA WHEATLAND 18.852 0.00
33. DELANCEY, SIDNEY LARAMIE 18.859 0.00
34. MYERS, LAYNE THERMOPOLIS 18.885 0.00
35. SCOTT, JEAN CASPER 18.936 0.00
36. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 22.111 0.00
37. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 22.401 0.00
38. HERRING, BRENNA VETERAN 22.674 0.00
39. DAVIS, KAMRY BUFFALO 22.734 0.00
40. BOLTON, ALYX ROCK SPRINGS 23.050 0.00
41. SCRITCHFIELD, EVA MEEKER 24.314 0.00
42. KENNEDY, JORDAN CHEYENNE 24.410 0.00
43. LANGLOIS, JASLUN CRAIG 28.450 0.00
44. HERREN, ROZLYN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
45. KEITH, MADISYN CASPER 100.000 0.00
46. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 100.000 0.00
47. AMICK, EMILY MEEKER 100.000 0.00
48. GWILLIAM, ANNA (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BOLLER, CODY WESTON 65.5 10.00
2. SCHWARTZKOPF, BROC DOUGLAS 65.0 9.00
3. HAYDEN, JOSEPH GILLLETE 64.0 8.00
4. HAYDEN, KEYTON GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
5. JUSTUS, COOPER PARKMAN 0.0 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 2.110 10.00
2. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 2.390 9.00
3. KREMER, AUDREY POWELL 2.510 8.00
4. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 2.770 7.00
5. PETERSEN, SHELBY DOUGLAS 3.330 6.00
6. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 3.350 5.00
7. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 3.820 4.00
8. SLATTERY, KORLYN ROZET 5.220 3.00
9. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 12.070 2.00
10. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 12.640 1.00
11. HERREN, ROZLYN GILLETTE 13.290 0.00
12. JONES, TACI FARSON 100.000 0.00
13. MORMAN, JORDAN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
14. GRIEMSMAN, ADDISON WORLAND 100.000 0.00
15. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 100.000 0.00
16. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 100.000 0.00
17. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
18. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 100.000 0.00
19. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
20. BROWER, SHARIANNE BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
21. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
22. RENO, AVA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
23. OEDEKOVEN, SYDNEY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
24. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 100.000 0.00
25. SHEEHAN, KENNEDY ROZET 100.000 0.00
26. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
27. WILSON, DALLY JACKSON 100.000 0.00
28. FURNIVAL, HADLEY CASPER 100.000 0.00
29. GRIEMSMAN, HANNA WORLAND 100.000 0.00
30. HERRING, BRENNA VETERAN 100.000 0.00
31. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 100.000 0.00
32. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 100.000 0.00
33. HARDEMAN, GRACIE WILSON 100.000 0.00
34. DAVIS, KAMRY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
35. VINEYARD, CATHRYN LOVELL 100.000 0.00
36. MYERS, LAYNE THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
37. KENNEDY, JORDAN CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BARTLETT, BRENSON CHEYENNE 72.0 10.00
2. SLAUGH, ASHTON MANILA 69.0 9.00
3. MOSSBERG, RIVER CHEYENNE 67.0 7.50
4. RUBY, AIDAN RIVERTON 67.0 7.50
5. CHENEY, KYLE POWELL 63.0 6.00
6. WELSH, HAYDEN GILLETTE 51.0 5.00
7. WILSON II, BUSKIN JACKSON 0.0 0.00
8. WELSH, COLT GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
9. WILLIS, DALTON CHEYENNE 0.0 0.00
10. BROWNLEE, LANDEN PAVILLION 0.0 0.00
11. FARRELL, ROEDY THERMOPOLIS 0.0 0.00
12. BROWER, JASPUR BIG PINEY 0.0 0.00
13. WILSON, TIPTON JACKSON 0.0 0.00
14. NUNN, RYAN LOVELL 0.0 0.00
15. COFFMAN, COLTON LUSK 0.0 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 71.0 10.00
2. BUDGE, KATE (N/M) , 70.5 0.00
3. NORSTEGAARD, ADELINE GILLETTE 67.0 9.00
4. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 66.0 8.00
5. JOLOVICH, TEANNA GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 6.790 10.00
2. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 7.220 9.00
3. HERREN, ROZLYN GILLETTE 7.530 8.00
4. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 7.550 7.00
5. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 7.560 6.00
6. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 7.820 5.00
7. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 8.680 4.00
8. BONENBERGER, JORDAN LANDER 9.180 3.00
9. SHEEHAN, KENNEDY ROZET 9.440 2.00
10. MANOR, PEITYN GILLETTE 9.460 0.50
11. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 9.460 0.50
12. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 9.840 0.00
13. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 10.630 0.00
14. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 100.000 0.00
15. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 100.000 0.00
16. STEWART, CEDAR BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
17. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
18. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 20.053 10.00
2. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 20.639 9.00
3. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN LOVELL 20.648 8.00
4. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 20.653 7.00
5. MORMAN, JORDAN GILLETTE 20.755 6.00
6. DAVIS, KAMRY BUFFALO 21.230 5.00
7. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 21.287 4.00
8. FISHER, KATELYN RIVERTON 21.340 3.00
9. JOLOVICH, TEANNA GILLETTE 21.431 2.00
10. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 21.521 1.00
11. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 22.139 0.00
12. NORRIS, HANNAH THERMOPOLIS 22.974 0.00
13. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 25.579 0.00
14. SCOTT, JEAN CASPER 25.667 0.00
15. NORSTEGAARD, ADELINE GILLETTE 25.921 0.00
16. BONENBERGER, JORDAN LANDER 26.269 0.00
17. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 26.325 0.00
18. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 26.626 0.00
19. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 27.023 0.00
20. PETERSEN, SHELBY DOUGLAS 27.338 0.00
21. WILSON, DALLY JACKSON 27.340 0.00
22. CHAMBERLAND, BAILEY (N/M) , 28.078 0.00
23. SWEET, RACHEL NEWCASTLE 28.088 0.00
24. DELANCEY, SIDNEY LARAMIE 28.227 0.00
25. CORDINGLY, ROBERTA WHEATLAND 28.414 0.00
26. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 28.513 0.00
27. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 29.001 0.00
28. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 30.262 0.00
29. SCOTT, MAKENZI ROCK SPRINGS 31.460 0.00
30. HARDEMAN, GRACIE WILSON 36.944 0.00
31. STEWART, CEDAR BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
32. LANGLOIS, JASLUN CRAIG 100.000 0.00
33. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 100.000 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHWARTZKOPF, BROC DOUGLAS 146.0 10.00
2. JUSTUS, COOPER PARKMAN 137.0 9.00
3. BUDGE, KATE (N/M) , 135.0 0.00
4. WAITE, JOSIE MORRILL 131.5 8.00
5. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 124.0 7.00
6. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 122.5 6.00
7. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 120.0 5.00
8. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 115.5 4.00
9. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 112.5 3.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHLATTMANN, JAKE GREYBULL 55.0 10.00
2. SMITH, COLBY BURNS 0.0 0.00
3. WAGONER, COLTON GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
4. CARPENTER, CAMERON MANVILLE 0.0 0.00
5. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 0.0 0.00
6. NUNN, RYAN LOVELL 0.0 0.00
7. GRAVES, NORRIS CLEARMONT 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COOMBS, BOHDI WELLINGTON 5.170 10.00
2. MAYFIELD, JACE MIDWEST 5.470 9.00
3. EWING, KARSON DOUGLAS 5.790 8.00
4. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 6.850 7.00
5. SEGELKE, HOLDEN BURNS 11.190 6.00
6. CAMPBELL, CANNON SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
7. SHEEHAN, TRENTON ROZET 100.000 0.00
8. SORENSON, CHANCE ARVADA 100.000 0.00
9. MONTGOMERY, CODY WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
10. WEESE, CONNOR FARSON 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARNER, WILLIAM (HD) (N/M) , 5.600 0.00
2. WARNER, JAYDON (HL) (N/M) , 5.600 0.00
3. SCHWARTZKOPF, BROC (HD) DOUGLAS 5.980 10.00
4. HERRING, CORD (HL) VETERAN 5.980 10.00
5. GINES, CADEN (HD) POWELL 8.230 9.00
6. SORENSEN, JAYCE (HL) GREYBULL 8.230 9.00
7. FURNIVAL, HADLEY (HD) CASPER 8.530 8.00
8. REYNOLDS, KASHTON (HL) ROZET 8.530 8.00
9. CONDOS, CHAZ (HD) LYMAN 8.560 7.00
10. CONDOS, BRAXTON (HL) LYMAN 8.560 7.00
11. MILLER, KALEB (HD) BIG PINEY 8.910 6.00
12. JONES, COOPER (HL) FARSON 8.910 6.00
13. GRIEMSMAN, HANNA (HD) WORLAND 9.300 5.00
14. MILLER, KOLTON (HL) GILLETTE 9.300 5.00
15. THOMPSON, HAIDEN (HD) YODER 11.640 4.00
16. MAYFIELD, JACE (HL) MIDWEST 11.640 4.00
17. GOVEN, ASHLYN (HD) ROZET 13.380 3.00
18. CAMPBELL, CANNON (HL) SHOSHONI 13.380 3.00
19. HERRING, BRENNA (HD) VETERAN 14.660 2.00
20. SORENSEN, MASON (HL) YODER 14.660 2.00
21. ROMERO, GRIFFIN (HD) ROCK SPRINGS 14.810 1.00
22. NOVACEK, KYLER (HL) EATON 14.810 1.00
23. BENTLEY, TEAGAN (HD) CASPER 15.120 0.00
24. TROLLINGER, MASON (HL) CASPER 15.120 0.00
25. GRIEMSMAN, ADDISON (HD) WORLAND 15.770 0.00
26. MOORE, CAITLIN (HL) WRIGHT 15.770 0.00
27. ROMERO, SAGE (HD) ROCK SPRINGS 17.550 0.00
28. PENDLETON, GATLIN (HL) MANILA 17.550 0.00
29. PARKER, GLADE (HD) LARAMIE 24.990 0.00
30. LONGWELL, GRADY (HL) EVANSVILLE 24.990 0.00
31. LENO, TAVY (HD) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
32. HAYDEN, JOSEPH (HL) GILLLETE 100.000 0.00
33. JONES, SYDNEY (HD) FARSON 100.000 0.00
34. NICHOLS, KLOE (HL) BOULDER 100.000 0.00
35. LONGWELL, MCCOY (HD) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
36. LONGWELL, JASE (HL) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
37. STONE, COLTON (HD) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00
38. HENDERSON, HUNTER (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00
39. BREEDEN, ROYCE (HD) CARPENTER 100.000 0.00
40. KOFRON, KYLE (HL) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
41. MONTGOMERY, SARA (HD) WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
42. MONTGOMERY, CODY (HL) WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
43. SLATTERY, KORLYN (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
44. ENGEL, TALLI (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
45. WELSH, HAYDEN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
46. LINNEMAN, LAINE (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
47. BELUS, ADAM (HD) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
48. TITMUS, GARRETT (HL) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
49. GRANT, RAYNE (HD) WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
50. ALBRECHT, NICHOLAS (HL) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
51. KREMER, AUDREY (HD) POWELL 100.000 0.00
52. THAR, COY (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
53. PETERSON, GRACE (HD) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
54. MYERS, COLSON (HL) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
55. LARSON, TALON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
56. ROURKE, JACE (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
57. JOHNSON, DILLON (HD) BELT 100.000 0.00
58. ESPENSCHEID, JADE (HL) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
59. WILSON, JASE (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
60. RAMSOUR, WYATT (HL) CASPER 100.000 0.00
61. BISHOP, TATE (HD) BURNS 100.000 0.00
62. LONGWELL, JHETT (HL) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
63. HAYDEN, KEYTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
64. PIXLEY, AUSTIN (HL) SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
65. JOHNSON, CAM (HD) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
66. ESPENSCHEID, CAEL (HL) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
67. RUBY, AIDAN (HD) RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
68. COOMBS, BOHDI (HL) WELLINGTON 100.000 0.00
69. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN (HD) LOVELL 100.000 0.00
70. HOOD, JARRIT (HL) LYMAN 100.000 0.00
71. PETERSEN, SID (HD) TORRINGTON 100.000 0.00
72. CLARK, KYLER (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
73. SEGELKE, HOLDEN (HD) BURNS 100.000 0.00
74. TILLMAN, DAYTON (HL) WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
75. GOOLD, THOMAS (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
76. THOMAS, CONNOR (HL) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
77. HARDEMAN, GRACIE (HD) WILSON 100.000 0.00
78. MYERS, LAYNE (HL) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
79. RENO, AVA (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
80. VINEYARD, CATHRYN (HL) LOVELL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HERRING, CORD VETERAN 10.410 10.00
2. MILLER, KOLTON GILLETTE 11.060 9.00
3. BENTLEY, TEAGAN CASPER 11.620 8.00
4. WARNER, WILLIAM (N/M) , 11.720 0.00
5. CAMINO, HAZEN BUFFALO 11.950 7.00
6. WARNER, JAYDON (N/M) , 13.030 0.00
7. COOMBS, BOHDI WELLINGTON 13.190 6.00
8. MAYFIELD, JACE MIDWEST 13.520 5.00
9. HENDERSON, HUNTER GILLETTE 14.510 4.00
10. BOMHOFF, CORYJAMES CHEYENNE 14.990 3.00
11. ALBRECHT, NICHOLAS SHERIDAN 16.100 2.00
12. PIXLEY, AUSTIN SUNDANCE 16.170 1.00
13. SCHWARTZKOPF, BROC DOUGLAS 18.450 0.00
14. HOOD, JARRIT LYMAN 18.960 0.00
15. MAXFIELD, CORBYN (N/M) , 19.990 0.00
16. KOFRON, KYLE CHEYENNE 20.880 0.00
17. PETERSEN, SID TORRINGTON 21.880 0.00
18. HAYDEN, JOSEPH GILLLETE 22.040 0.00
19. CAMPBELL, CANNON SHOSHONI 26.150 0.00
20. ROURKE, JACE GILLETTE 27.820 0.00
21. THAR, CADE ROZET 100.000 0.00
22. GOOLD, THOMAS DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
23. BELUS, ADAM BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
24. PARKER, GLADE LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
25. SORENSEN, JAYCE GREYBULL 100.000 0.00
26. BINDER, TEAGEN MERINO 100.000 0.00
27. JOHNSON, CAM BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
28. THAR, COY ROZET 100.000 0.00
29. HAYDEN, KEYTON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
30. LARSON, TALON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
31. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
32. CLARK, KYLER YODER 100.000 0.00
33. SORENSEN, MASON YODER 100.000 0.00
34. PENDLETON, GATLIN MANILA 100.000 0.00
35. SEGELKE, HOLDEN BURNS 100.000 0.00
36. MYERS, COLSON BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
37. CONDOS, CHAZ LYMAN 100.000 0.00
38. MONTGOMERY, CODY WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
39. BREEDEN, ROYCE CARPENTER 100.000 0.00