Scores Listing for Jackson 1(09/18/2021-Jackson)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CARRICATO, TUKER SARATOGA 62.0 10.00
2. MONTGOMERY, COY WHEATLAND 60.0 9.00
3. TERRY, JEX MCKINNON 58.0 8.00
4. BROWER, JASPUR BIG PINEY 57.0 7.00
5. STAHLA, RHYDER GILLETTE 49.0 6.00
6. FARRELL, ROEDY THERMOPOLIS 0.0 0.00
7. GIBSON, KC PAVILLION 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 16.549 10.00
2. MORMAN, JORDAN GILLETTE 16.564 9.00
3. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 16.582 8.00
4. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 16.697 7.00
5. CHAMBERLAND, BAILEY (N/M) , 16.717 0.00
6. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 16.799 6.00
7. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 16.829 5.00
8. SCOTT, MAKENZI ROCK SPRINGS 16.899 4.00
9. OEDEKOVEN, SYDNEY GILLETTE 16.912 3.00
10. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 16.974 2.00
11. FURNIVAL, HADLEY CASPER 16.976 1.00
12. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 17.074 0.00
13. JOLOVICH, TEANNA GILLETTE 17.151 0.00
14. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 17.206 0.00
15. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 17.209 0.00
16. FISHER, KATELYN RIVERTON 17.278 0.00
17. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 17.310 0.00
18. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 17.377 0.00
19. JONES, TACI FARSON 17.388 0.00
20. STEWART, CEDAR BIG PINEY 17.433 0.00
21. PETERSEN, SHELBY DOUGLAS 17.464 0.00
22. KREMER, AUDREY POWELL 17.482 0.00
23. BOLTON, ALYX ROCK SPRINGS 17.536 0.00
24. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 17.574 0.00
25. ALLEN, MOLLY CHEYENNE 17.636 0.00
26. HERREN, ROZLYN GILLETTE 17.655 0.00
27. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 17.686 0.00
28. DAVIS, KAMRY BUFFALO 17.738 0.00
29. DELANCEY, SIDNEY LARAMIE 17.776 0.00
30. SWEET, RACHEL NEWCASTLE 17.797 0.00
31. WILSON, DALLY JACKSON 17.807 0.00
32. SESSIONS, TARYN (N/M) , 18.350 0.00
33. NORRIS, HANNAH THERMOPOLIS 18.754 0.00
34. KENNEDY, JORDAN CHEYENNE 18.914 0.00
35. MYERS, LAYNE THERMOPOLIS 19.030 0.00
36. CORDINGLY, ROBERTA WHEATLAND 19.159 0.00
37. SCOTT, JEAN CASPER 19.388 0.00
38. SCRITCHFIELD, EVA MEEKER 19.412 0.00
39. RENO, AVA GILLETTE 22.080 0.00
40. NORSTEGAARD, ADELINE GILLETTE 22.205 0.00
41. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 27.082 0.00
42. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN LOVELL 32.060 0.00
43. AMICK, EMILY MEEKER 100.000 0.00
44. LANGLOIS, JASLUN CRAIG 100.000 0.00
45. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 100.000 0.00
46. VINEYARD, CATHRYN LOVELL 100.000 0.00
47. KEITH, MADISYN CASPER 100.000 0.00
48. GWILLIAM, ANNA (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
49. HERRING, BRENNA VETERAN 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HAYDEN, JOSEPH GILLLETE 68.0 10.00
2. JUSTUS, COOPER PARKMAN 66.0 9.00
3. BOLLER, CODY WESTON 63.0 8.00
4. HAYDEN, KEYTON GILLETTE 62.0 7.00
5. SCHWARTZKOPF, BROC DOUGLAS 0.0 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRIEMSMAN, HANNA WORLAND 2.320 10.00
2. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 2.410 9.00
3. HERRING, BRENNA VETERAN 2.870 8.00
4. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 2.920 7.00
5. KREMER, AUDREY POWELL 3.170 6.00
6. DAVIS, KAMRY BUFFALO 3.320 5.00
7. PETERSEN, SHELBY DOUGLAS 3.330 3.50
8. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 3.330 3.50
9. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 3.780 2.00
10. SESSIONS, TARYN (N/M) , 9.290 0.00
11. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 12.810 1.00
12. SLATTERY, KORLYN ROZET 13.180 0.00
13. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 100.000 0.00
14. MORMAN, JORDAN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
15. MYERS, LAYNE THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
16. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
17. RENO, AVA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
18. VINEYARD, CATHRYN LOVELL 100.000 0.00
19. BROWER, SHARIANNE BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
20. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 100.000 0.00
21. HARDEMAN, GRACIE WILSON 100.000 0.00
22. JONES, TACI FARSON 100.000 0.00
23. SHEEHAN, KENNEDY ROZET 100.000 0.00
24. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
25. FURNIVAL, HADLEY CASPER 100.000 0.00
26. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
27. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
28. HERREN, ROZLYN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
29. KENNEDY, JORDAN CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
30. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 100.000 0.00
31. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 100.000 0.00
32. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
33. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
34. GRIEMSMAN, ADDISON WORLAND 100.000 0.00
35. OEDEKOVEN, SYDNEY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
36. WILSON, DALLY JACKSON 100.000 0.00
37. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 100.000 0.00
38. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILLIS, DALTON CHEYENNE 67.0 10.00
2. FARRELL, ROEDY THERMOPOLIS 66.0 9.00
3. BARTLETT, BRENSON CHEYENNE 65.0 8.00
4. WELSH, COLT GILLETTE 63.0 7.00
5. SLAUGH, ASHTON MANILA 62.0 6.00
6. CHENEY, KYLE POWELL 61.0 5.00
7. BROWNLEE, LANDEN PAVILLION 54.0 4.00
8. WILSON, TIPTON JACKSON 52.0 3.00
9. BROWER, JASPUR BIG PINEY 49.0 2.00
10. WELSH, HAYDEN GILLETTE 46.0 1.00
11. RUBY, AIDAN RIVERTON 0.0 0.00
12. MOSSBERG, RIVER CHEYENNE 0.0 0.00
13. WILSON II, BUSKIN JACKSON 0.0 0.00
14. NUNN, RYAN LOVELL 0.0 0.00
15. COFFMAN, COLTON LUSK 0.0 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. NORSTEGAARD, ADELINE GILLETTE 68.0 10.00
2. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 65.0 9.00
3. BUDGE, KATE (N/M) , 64.5 0.00
4. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 0.0 0.00
5. JOLOVICH, TEANNA GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
6. ROADY, SYDNEE WORLAND 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 6.750 10.00
2. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 7.190 9.00
3. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 7.590 8.00
4. SHEEHAN, KENNEDY ROZET 7.890 7.00
5. BONENBERGER, JORDAN LANDER 7.970 6.00
6. HERREN, ROZLYN GILLETTE 8.530 5.00
7. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 8.540 4.00
8. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 9.140 3.00
9. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 9.370 2.00
10. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 9.540 1.00
11. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 9.650 0.00
12. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 9.790 0.00
13. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 9.820 0.00
14. MANOR, PEITYN GILLETTE 11.370 0.00
15. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 12.030 0.00
16. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 100.000 0.00
17. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 100.000 0.00
18. STEWART, CEDAR BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
Light Rifle
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WILSON, TIPTON JACKSON 307.0 10.00
2. BROWER, SHARIANNE BIG PINEY 285.0 9.00
3. SORENSEN, JAYCE GREYBULL 263.0 8.00
4. GRAVES, JESSIE WHEATLAND 248.0 7.00
5. MANOR, PEITYN GILLETTE 200.0 6.00
6. JONES, COOPER FARSON 193.0 5.00
7. MANOR, CADEN GILLETTE 173.0 4.00
8. WILSON, JASE GILLETTE 161.0 3.00
9. WILSON II, BUSKIN JACKSON 160.0 2.00
10. FRANDSEN, ISAAC ROCK SPRINGS 153.0 1.00
11. HAWKINS, EVAN JACKSON 149.0 0.00
12. WILSON, DALLY JACKSON 112.0 0.00
13. JUSTUS, COOPER PARKMAN 0.0 0.00
14. STONE, COLTON GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
15. SCHARF, JACOB ROCK SPRINGS 0.0 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCOTT, MAKENZI ROCK SPRINGS 20.457 10.00
2. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 20.543 9.00
3. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 20.551 8.00
4. MORMAN, JORDAN GILLETTE 21.287 7.00
5. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 21.568 6.00
6. FISHER, KATELYN RIVERTON 21.940 5.00
7. NORSTEGAARD, ADELINE GILLETTE 21.945 4.00
8. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 21.960 3.00
9. CHAMBERLAND, BAILEY (N/M) , 22.011 0.00
10. SWEET, RACHEL NEWCASTLE 23.399 2.00
11. STEWART, CEDAR BIG PINEY 23.534 1.00
12. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 24.579 0.00
13. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 25.226 0.00
14. LANGLOIS, JASLUN CRAIG 25.437 0.00
15. SCOTT, JEAN CASPER 25.835 0.00
16. BONENBERGER, JORDAN LANDER 25.993 0.00
17. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 26.066 0.00
18. PETERSEN, SHELBY DOUGLAS 26.118 0.00
19. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 26.279 0.00
20. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 26.361 0.00
21. WILSON, DALLY JACKSON 26.648 0.00
22. HARDEMAN, GRACIE WILSON 26.663 0.00
23. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN LOVELL 26.733 0.00
24. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 27.313 0.00
25. CORDINGLY, ROBERTA WHEATLAND 27.871 0.00
26. SESSIONS, TARYN (N/M) , 28.016 0.00
27. DAVIS, KAMRY BUFFALO 31.297 0.00
28. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 31.393 0.00
29. DELANCEY, SIDNEY LARAMIE 31.873 0.00
30. JOLOVICH, TEANNA GILLETTE 32.052 0.00
31. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 35.650 0.00
32. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 36.852 0.00
33. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 37.418 0.00
34. NORRIS, HANNAH THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHWARTZKOPF, BROC DOUGLAS 147.0 10.00
2. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 135.0 9.00
3. BUDGE, KATE (N/M) , 134.0 0.00
4. ROADY, SYDNEE WORLAND 134.0 8.00
5. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 133.0 6.50
6. JUSTUS, COOPER PARKMAN 133.0 6.50
7. WAITE, JOSIE MORRILL 128.5 5.00
8. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 126.5 4.00
9. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 116.0 3.00
10. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 66.0 2.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHLATTMANN, JAKE GREYBULL 61.0 10.00
2. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 56.0 9.00
3. SMITH, COLBY BURNS 0.0 0.00
4. GRAVES, NORRIS CLEARMONT 0.0 0.00
5. WAGONER, COLTON GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
6. NUNN, RYAN LOVELL 0.0 0.00
7. CARPENTER, CAMERON MANVILLE 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EWING, KARSON DOUGLAS 4.380 10.00
2. SORENSON, CHANCE ARVADA 5.550 9.00
3. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 7.150 8.00
4. COOMBS, BOHDI WELLINGTON 7.250 7.00
5. SEGELKE, HOLDEN BURNS 17.040 6.00
6. MONTGOMERY, CODY WHEATLAND 19.210 5.00
7. SHEEHAN, TRENTON ROZET 100.000 0.00
8. CAMPBELL, CANNON SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
9. MAYFIELD, JACE MIDWEST 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENTLEY, TEAGAN (HD) CASPER 7.260 10.00
2. TROLLINGER, MASON (HL) CASPER 7.260 10.00
3. THOMPSON, HAIDEN (HD) YODER 8.070 9.00
4. MAYFIELD, JACE (HL) MIDWEST 8.070 9.00
5. FURNIVAL, HADLEY (HD) CASPER 8.350 8.00
6. REYNOLDS, KASHTON (HL) ROZET 8.350 8.00
7. GRIEMSMAN, HANNA (HD) WORLAND 9.730 7.00
8. MILLER, KOLTON (HL) GILLETTE 9.730 7.00
9. GOOLD, THOMAS (HD) DOUGLAS 11.770 6.00
10. THOMAS, CONNOR (HL) CHEYENNE 11.770 6.00
11. GOVEN, ASHLYN (HD) ROZET 13.260 5.00
12. CAMPBELL, CANNON (HL) SHOSHONI 13.260 5.00
13. BELUS, ADAM (HD) BUFFALO 13.320 4.00
14. TITMUS, GARRETT (HL) THERMOPOLIS 13.320 4.00
15. LENO, TAVY (HD) SHERIDAN 14.600 3.00
16. HAYDEN, JOSEPH (HL) GILLLETE 14.600 3.00
17. ROMERO, GRIFFIN (HD) ROCK SPRINGS 15.640 2.00
18. NOVACEK, KYLER (HL) EATON 15.640 2.00
19. KREMER, AUDREY (HD) POWELL 17.030 1.00
20. THAR, COY (HL) ROZET 17.030 1.00
21. WILSON, JASE (HD) GILLETTE 24.200 0.00
22. RAMSOUR, WYATT (HL) CASPER 24.200 0.00
23. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN (HD) LOVELL 100.000 0.00
24. HOOD, JARRIT (HL) LYMAN 100.000 0.00
25. BISHOP, TATE (HD) BURNS 100.000 0.00
26. LONGWELL, JHETT (HL) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
27. PARKER, GLADE (HD) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
28. LONGWELL, GRADY (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
29. LONGWELL, MCCOY (HD) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
30. LONGWELL, JASE (HL) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
31. JOHNSON, DILLON (HD) BELT 100.000 0.00
32. ESPENSCHEID, JADE (HL) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
33. WELSH, HAYDEN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
34. LINNEMAN, LAINE (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
35. STONE, COLTON (HD) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00
36. HENDERSON, HUNTER (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00
37. JONES, SYDNEY (HD) FARSON 100.000 0.00
38. NICHOLS, KLOE (HL) BOULDER 100.000 0.00
39. MILLER, KALEB (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
40. JONES, COOPER (HL) FARSON 100.000 0.00
41. BOMHOFF, CORYJAMES (HD) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
42. ESPENSCHEID, CAEL (HL) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
43. RENO, AVA (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
44. VINEYARD, CATHRYN (HL) LOVELL 100.000 0.00
45. CONDOS, CHAZ (HD) LYMAN 100.000 0.00
46. CONDOS, BRAXTON (HL) LYMAN 100.000 0.00
47. PETERSEN, SID (HD) TORRINGTON 100.000 0.00
48. CLARK, KYLER (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
49. RUBY, AIDAN (HD) RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
50. COOMBS, BOHDI (HL) WELLINGTON 100.000 0.00
51. LARSON, TALON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
52. ROURKE, JACE (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
53. HERRING, BRENNA (HD) VETERAN 100.000 0.00
54. SORENSEN, MASON (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
55. GINES, CADEN (HD) POWELL 100.000 0.00
56. SORENSEN, JAYCE (HL) GREYBULL 100.000 0.00
57. GRANT, RAYNE (HD) WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
58. ALBRECHT, NICHOLAS (HL) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
59. MONTGOMERY, SARA (HD) WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
60. MONTGOMERY, CODY (HL) WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
61. PETERSON, GRACE (HD) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
62. MYERS, COLSON (HL) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
63. BREEDEN, ROYCE (HD) CARPENTER 100.000 0.00
64. KOFRON, KYLE (HL) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
65. SEGELKE, HOLDEN (HD) BURNS 100.000 0.00
66. TILLMAN, DAYTON (HL) WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
67. SLATTERY, KORLYN (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
68. ENGEL, TALLI (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
69. WARNER, WILLIAM (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
70. WARNER, JAYDON (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
71. SCHWARTZKOPF, BROC (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
72. HERRING, CORD (HL) VETERAN 100.000 0.00
73. ROMERO, SAGE (HD) ROCK SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
74. PENDLETON, GATLIN (HL) MANILA 100.000 0.00
75. GRIEMSMAN, ADDISON (HD) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
76. MOORE, CAITLIN (HL) WRIGHT 100.000 0.00
77. HARDEMAN, GRACIE (HD) WILSON 100.000 0.00
78. MYERS, LAYNE (HL) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
79. HAYDEN, KEYTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
80. PIXLEY, AUSTIN (HL) SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, KOLTON GILLETTE 10.290 10.00
2. GOOLD, THOMAS DOUGLAS 10.980 9.00
3. LARSON, TALON GILLETTE 12.370 8.00
4. BOMHOFF, CORYJAMES CHEYENNE 12.420 7.00
5. CAMPBELL, CANNON SHOSHONI 12.670 6.00
6. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 12.770 5.00
7. WARNER, JAYDON (N/M) , 14.050 0.00
8. ALBRECHT, NICHOLAS SHERIDAN 14.050 4.00
9. HERRING, CORD VETERAN 15.030 3.00
10. HENDERSON, HUNTER GILLETTE 15.070 2.00
11. PIXLEY, AUSTIN SUNDANCE 16.870 1.00
12. COOMBS, BOHDI WELLINGTON 17.830 0.00
13. HOOD, JARRIT LYMAN 19.310 0.00
14. MAYFIELD, JACE MIDWEST 19.340 0.00
15. MYERS, COLSON BUFFALO 19.830 0.00
16. BELUS, ADAM BUFFALO 20.110 0.00
17. HAYDEN, KEYTON GILLETTE 20.660 0.00
18. BREEDEN, ROYCE CARPENTER 21.590 0.00
19. PARKER, GLADE LARAMIE 24.020 0.00
20. PENDLETON, GATLIN MANILA 24.250 0.00
21. ROURKE, JACE GILLETTE 24.400 0.00
22. CAMINO, HAZEN BUFFALO 29.750 0.00
23. WARNER, WILLIAM (N/M) , 30.890 0.00
24. CLARK, KYLER YODER 100.000 0.00
25. PETERSEN, SID TORRINGTON 100.000 0.00
26. KOFRON, KYLE CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
27. BENTLEY, TEAGAN CASPER 100.000 0.00
28. BINDER, TEAGEN MERINO 100.000 0.00
29. SEGELKE, HOLDEN BURNS 100.000 0.00
30. THAR, COY ROZET 100.000 0.00
31. SORENSEN, MASON YODER 100.000 0.00
32. MONTGOMERY, CODY WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
33. HAYDEN, JOSEPH GILLLETE 100.000 0.00
34. SORENSEN, JAYCE GREYBULL 100.000 0.00
35. SCHWARTZKOPF, BROC DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
36. CONDOS, CHAZ LYMAN 100.000 0.00
37. THAR, CADE ROZET 100.000 0.00
Trap Shooting
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MILLER, KOLTON GILLETTE 44.0 10.00
2. NUNN, RYAN LOVELL 40.0 9.00
3. FRANDSEN, ISAAC ROCK SPRINGS 39.0 8.00
4. SORENSEN, MASON YODER 36.0 7.00
5. GRAVES, JESSIE WHEATLAND 33.0 6.00
6. SCHARF, JACOB ROCK SPRINGS 30.0 5.00
7. JONES, COOPER FARSON 27.0 4.00
8. WILSON, JASE GILLETTE 19.0 3.00
9. HAWKINS, EVAN JACKSON 0.0 0.00