Scores Listing for Riverton 2(09/12/2021-Riverton)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CARRICATO, TUKER SARATOGA 61.0 10.00
2. FARRELL, ROEDY THERMOPOLIS 59.0 9.00
3. MONTGOMERY, COY WHEATLAND 54.0 7.50
4. BROWER, JASPUR BIG PINEY 54.0 7.50
5. TERRY, JEX MCKINNON 48.0 6.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 17.371 10.00
2. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 17.449 9.00
3. MORMAN, JORDAN GILLETTE 17.482 8.00
4. OEDEKOVEN, SYDNEY GILLETTE 17.586 7.00
5. FURNIVAL, HADLEY CASPER 17.733 6.00
6. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN LOVELL 17.872 4.50
7. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 17.872 4.50
8. SCOTT, MAKENZI ROCK SPRINGS 17.980 3.00
9. RENO, AVA GILLETTE 18.013 2.00
10. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 18.016 1.00
11. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 18.125 0.00
12. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 18.208 0.00
13. VINEYARD, CATHRYN LOVELL 18.280 0.00
14. PETERSEN, SHELBY DOUGLAS 18.340 0.00
15. STEWART, CEDAR BIG PINEY 18.343 0.00
16. JOLOVICH, TEANNA GILLETTE 18.347 0.00
17. NORRIS, HANNAH THERMOPOLIS 18.354 0.00
18. JONES, TACI FARSON 18.425 0.00
19. WILSON, DALLY JACKSON 18.451 0.00
20. BOWMAN, KALLI GILLETTE 18.494 0.00
21. BOLTON, ALYX ROCK SPRINGS 18.532 0.00
22. HERRING, BRENNA VETERAN 18.537 0.00
23. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 18.548 0.00
24. DELANCEY, SIDNEY LARAMIE 18.552 0.00
25. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 18.654 0.00
26. AMICK, EMILY MEEKER 18.784 0.00
27. VASQUEZ, LACIE ROCK SPRINGS 18.806 0.00
28. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 18.820 0.00
29. KREMER, AUDREY POWELL 18.837 0.00
30. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 18.889 0.00
31. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 18.954 0.00
32. FISHER, KATELYN RIVERTON 19.002 0.00
33. PERSSON, RYLIE GILLETTE 19.082 0.00
34. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 19.132 0.00
35. AGAR, TAYLOR THERMOPOLIS 19.200 0.00
36. CHANEY, GREISYN MITCHELL 19.277 0.00
37. KENNEDY, JORDAN CHEYENNE 20.658 0.00
38. MYERS, LAYNE THERMOPOLIS 20.712 0.00
39. SCRITCHFIELD, EVA MEEKER 21.409 0.00
40. HUSHBECK, HAILEY CHEYENNE 21.662 0.00
41. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 22.746 0.00
42. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 22.847 0.00
43. GRAVES, JADEA WHEATLAND 23.302 0.00
44. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 24.303 0.00
45. CORDINGLY, ROBERTA WHEATLAND 26.024 0.00
46. LANE, BALIEGH HUNTLEY 100.000 0.00
47. KEIL, ELLA WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FURNIVAL, HADLEY CASPER 2.530 10.00
2. GRIEMSMAN, ADDISON WORLAND 2.930 9.00
3. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 3.570 8.00
4. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 3.640 6.50
5. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 3.640 6.50
6. WILCOX, KASSIDY CASPER 3.860 5.00
7. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 3.930 4.00
8. CHANEY, GREISYN MITCHELL 4.080 3.00
9. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 4.400 2.00
10. BROWER, SHARIANNE BIG PINEY 4.610 1.00
11. HERREN, ROZLYN GILLETTE 5.300 0.00
12. KENNEDY, JORDAN CHEYENNE 5.350 0.00
13. VINEYARD, CATHRYN LOVELL 13.950 0.00
14. KREMER, AUDREY POWELL 28.460 0.00
15. HUTCHISON, KAELEY ROZET 100.000 0.00
16. OEDEKOVEN, SYDNEY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
17. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
18. SLATTERY, KORLYN ROZET 100.000 0.00
19. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 100.000 0.00
20. STEWART, CEDAR BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
21. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
22. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
23. LANE, BALIEGH HUNTLEY 100.000 0.00
24. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 100.000 0.00
25. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 100.000 0.00
26. RENO, AVA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
27. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
28. SHEEHAN, KENNEDY ROZET 100.000 0.00
29. WILSON, DALLY JACKSON 100.000 0.00
30. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 100.000 0.00
31. MORMAN, JORDAN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
32. MYERS, LAYNE THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
33. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 100.000 0.00
34. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
35. GRIEMSMAN, HANNA WORLAND 100.000 0.00
36. HARDEMAN, GRACIE WILSON 100.000 0.00
37. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 100.000 0.00
38. JONES, TACI FARSON 100.000 0.00
39. PETERSEN, SHELBY DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
40. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 100.000 0.00
41. HERRING, BRENNA VETERAN 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BROWNLEE, LANDEN PAVILLION 68.0 10.00
2. WELSH, COLT GILLETTE 66.0 8.50
3. WILLIS, DALTON CHEYENNE 66.0 8.50
4. WILSON II, BUSKIN JACKSON 65.0 7.00
5. WELSH, HAYDEN GILLETTE 54.0 6.00
6. CHENEY, KYLE POWELL 51.0 5.00
7. HASENACK, BRODY JACKSON 0.0 0.00
8. MOSSBERG, RIVER CHEYENNE 0.0 0.00
9. NORSTEGAARD, WYATT GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
10. WILSON, TIPTON JACKSON 0.0 0.00
11. NUNN, RYAN LOVELL 0.0 0.00
12. SLAUGH, ASHTON MANILA 0.0 0.00
13. BARTLETT, BRENSON CHEYENNE 0.0 0.00
14. BROWER, JASPUR BIG PINEY 0.0 0.00
15. COFFMAN, COLTON LUSK 0.0 0.00
16. RUBY, AIDAN RIVERTON 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 6.640 10.00
2. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 6.890 9.00
3. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 7.620 8.00
4. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 8.560 7.00
5. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 8.930 6.00
6. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 9.320 5.00
7. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 9.850 4.00
8. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 10.190 3.00
9. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 10.290 2.00
10. SHEEHAN, KENNEDY ROZET 10.300 1.00
11. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 10.390 0.00
12. HUTCHISON, KAELEY ROZET 10.580 0.00
13. HERREN, ROZLYN GILLETTE 10.940 0.00
14. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 12.010 0.00
15. BONENBERGER, JORDAN LANDER 13.130 0.00
16. STEWART, CEDAR BIG PINEY 13.620 0.00
17. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
18. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 100.000 0.00
19. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 20.718 10.00
2. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 20.825 9.00
3. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 20.970 8.00
4. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 21.489 7.00
5. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 21.628 6.00
6. PETERSEN, SHELBY DOUGLAS 21.734 5.00
7. DELANCEY, SIDNEY LARAMIE 21.911 4.00
8. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 22.618 3.00
9. NORRIS, HANNAH THERMOPOLIS 23.049 2.00
10. HINZ, NATALIE GILLETTE 23.418 1.00
11. CHANEY, GREISYN MITCHELL 23.937 0.00
12. CORDINGLY, ROBERTA WHEATLAND 24.177 0.00
13. BOWMAN, KALLI GILLETTE 25.236 0.00
14. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 25.386 0.00
15. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 25.639 0.00
16. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN LOVELL 25.786 0.00
17. BONENBERGER, JORDAN LANDER 26.183 0.00
18. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 26.764 0.00
19. MORMAN, JORDAN GILLETTE 27.065 0.00
20. FISHER, KATELYN RIVERTON 27.295 0.00
21. KEIL, ELLA WHEATLAND 27.328 0.00
22. JOLOVICH, TEANNA GILLETTE 27.964 0.00
23. GRAVES, JADEA WHEATLAND 27.964 0.00
24. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 30.756 0.00
25. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 31.148 0.00
26. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 31.466 0.00
27. SCOTT, MAKENZI ROCK SPRINGS 32.421 0.00
28. LANE, BALIEGH HUNTLEY 32.649 0.00
29. HARDEMAN, GRACIE WILSON 32.765 0.00
30. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 32.766 0.00
31. WILSON, DALLY JACKSON 32.834 0.00
32. WILCOX, KASSIDY CASPER 34.385 0.00
33. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHLATTMANN, JAKE GREYBULL 55.0 10.00
2. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 51.0 9.00
3. WAGONER, COLTON GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
4. ASHURST, MILES LUSK 0.0 0.00
5. NUNN, RYAN LOVELL 0.0 0.00
6. MARSH, ROADY MINATARE 0.0 0.00
7. HOFF, KAVIN CASPER 0.0 0.00
8. GRAVES, NORRIS CLEARMONT 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAYFIELD, JACE MIDWEST 4.030 10.00
2. SORENSON, CHANCE ARVADA 4.990 9.00
3. CAMPBELL, CANNON SHOSHONI 12.950 8.00
4. COOMBS, BOHDI WELLINGTON 14.380 7.00
5. MONTGOMERY, CODY WHEATLAND 16.030 6.00
6. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 17.080 5.00
7. SHEEHAN, TRENTON ROZET 100.000 0.00
8. EWING, KARSON DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
9. SEGELKE, HOLDEN BURNS 100.000 0.00
10. WEESE, CONNOR FARSON 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHWARTZKOPF, BROC (HD) DOUGLAS 6.340 10.00
2. HERRING, CORD (HL) VETERAN 6.340 10.00
3. THOMPSON, HAIDEN (HD) YODER 7.090 9.00
4. MAYFIELD, JACE (HL) MIDWEST 7.090 9.00
5. PETERSEN, SID (HD) TORRINGTON 7.690 8.00
6. CLARK, KYLER (HL) YODER 7.690 8.00
7. LONGWELL, MCCOY (HD) THERMOPOLIS 8.050 7.00
8. LONGWELL, JASE (HL) THERMOPOLIS 8.050 7.00
9. JOHNSON, CAM (HD) BUFFALO 8.150 6.00
10. ESPENSCHEID, CAEL (HL) BIG PINEY 8.150 6.00
11. GOOLD, THOMAS (HD) DOUGLAS 8.530 5.00
12. THOMAS, CONNOR (HL) CHEYENNE 8.530 5.00
13. HUTCHISON, KAELEY (HD) ROZET 10.680 4.00
14. THAR, CADE (HL) ROZET 10.680 4.00
15. JOHNSON, DILLON (HD) BELT 11.980 3.00
16. ESPENSCHEID, JADE (HL) BIG PINEY 11.980 3.00
17. CONDOS, CHAZ (HD) LYMAN 14.210 2.00
18. CONDOS, BRAXTON (HL) LYMAN 14.210 2.00
19. GINES, CADEN (HD) POWELL 14.500 1.00
20. SORENSEN, JAYCE (HL) GREYBULL 14.500 1.00
21. TAVEGIE, TELL (HD) NEWCASTLE 15.650 0.00
22. TAVEGIE, PATE (HL) NEWCASTLE 15.650 0.00
23. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN (HD) LOVELL 16.120 0.00
24. HOOD, JARRIT (HL) LYMAN 16.120 0.00
25. GRIEMSMAN, HANNA (HD) WORLAND 16.500 0.00
26. MILLER, KOLTON (HL) GILLETTE 16.500 0.00
27. HARDEMAN, GRACIE (HD) WILSON 24.590 0.00
28. MYERS, LAYNE (HL) THERMOPOLIS 24.590 0.00
29. LARSON, TALON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
30. ROURKE, JACE (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
31. BELUS, ADAM (HD) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
32. TITMUS, GARRETT (HL) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
33. RUBY, AIDAN (HD) RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
34. COOMBS, BOHDI (HL) WELLINGTON 100.000 0.00
35. RENO, AVA (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
36. VINEYARD, CATHRYN (HL) LOVELL 100.000 0.00
37. LANE, BALIEGH (HD) HUNTLEY 100.000 0.00
38. CHANEY, GREISYN (HL) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
39. HERRING, BRENNA (HD) VETERAN 100.000 0.00
40. SORENSEN, MASON (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
41. GOVEN, ASHLYN (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
42. CAMPBELL, CANNON (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
43. HAYDEN, KEYTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
44. PIXLEY, AUSTIN (HL) SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
45. STONE, COLTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
46. STEVENSON, TRACE (HL) ALCOVA 100.000 0.00
47. WILSON, JASE (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
48. OEDEKOVEN, SYDNEY (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
49. BREEDEN, ROYCE (HD) CARPENTER 100.000 0.00
50. KOFRON, KYLE (HL) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
51. JONES, SYDNEY (HD) FARSON 100.000 0.00
52. NICHOLS, KLOE (HL) BOULDER 100.000 0.00
53. KREMER, AUDREY (HD) POWELL 100.000 0.00
54. THAR, COY (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
55. LENO, TAVY (HD) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
56. HAYDEN, JOSEPH (HL) GILLLETE 100.000 0.00
57. PARKER, GLADE (HD) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
58. LONGWELL, GRADY (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
59. BISHOP, TATE (HD) BURNS 100.000 0.00
60. LONGWELL, JHETT (HL) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
61. MILLER, KALEB (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
62. JONES, COOPER (HL) FARSON 100.000 0.00
63. PETERSON, GRACE (HD) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
64. MYERS, COLSON (HL) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
65. GRANT, RAYNE (HD) WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
66. ALBRECHT, NICHOLAS (HL) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
67. WELSH, HAYDEN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
68. LINNEMAN, LAINE (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
69. SLATTERY, KORLYN (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
70. ENGEL, TALLI (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
71. SEGELKE, HOLDEN (HD) BURNS 100.000 0.00
72. TILLMAN, DAYTON (HL) WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
73. GRIEMSMAN, ADDISON (HD) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
74. MOORE, CAITLIN (HL) WRIGHT 100.000 0.00
75. ROMERO, GRIFFIN (HD) ROCK SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
76. NOVACEK, KYLER (HL) EATON 100.000 0.00
77. BENTLEY, TEAGAN (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
78. TROLLINGER, MASON (HL) CASPER 100.000 0.00
79. FURNIVAL, HADLEY (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
80. REYNOLDS, KASHTON (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
81. ROMERO, SAGE (HD) ROCK SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
82. PENDLETON, GATLIN (HL) MANILA 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHWARTZKOPF, BROC DOUGLAS 9.900 10.00
2. HERRING, CORD VETERAN 10.750 9.00
3. PIXLEY, AUSTIN SUNDANCE 11.140 8.00
4. THAR, COY ROZET 11.710 7.00
5. HAYDEN, JOSEPH GILLLETE 11.870 6.00
6. CAMPBELL, CANNON SHOSHONI 12.850 5.00
7. BELUS, ADAM BUFFALO 13.010 4.00
8. MONTGOMERY, CODY WHEATLAND 13.660 3.00
9. LARSON, TALON GILLETTE 14.140 2.00
10. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 14.850 1.00
11. PARKER, GLADE LARAMIE 15.050 0.00
12. CLARK, KYLER YODER 15.590 0.00
13. CONDOS, CHAZ LYMAN 18.270 0.00
14. MAYFIELD, JACE MIDWEST 19.690 0.00
15. ROURKE, JACE GILLETTE 20.040 0.00
16. COOMBS, BOHDI WELLINGTON 21.040 0.00
17. BOMHOFF, CORYJAMES CHEYENNE 22.360 0.00
18. CAMINO, HAZEN BUFFALO 23.840 0.00
19. TAVEGIE, TELL NEWCASTLE 27.220 0.00
20. HENDERSON, HUNTER GILLETTE 29.110 0.00
21. SORENSEN, JAYCE GREYBULL 100.000 0.00
22. PENDLETON, GATLIN MANILA 100.000 0.00
23. KOFRON, KYLE CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
24. SORENSEN, MASON YODER 100.000 0.00
25. BENTLEY, TEAGAN CASPER 100.000 0.00
26. BINDER, TEAGEN MERINO 100.000 0.00
27. ESPENSCHEID, JADE BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
28. STEVENSON, TRACE ALCOVA 100.000 0.00
29. BREEDEN, ROYCE CARPENTER 100.000 0.00
30. THAR, CADE ROZET 100.000 0.00
31. GOOLD, THOMAS DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
32. MILLER, KOLTON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
33. HOOD, JARRIT LYMAN 100.000 0.00
34. MYERS, COLSON BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
35. PETERSEN, SID TORRINGTON 100.000 0.00
36. JOHNSON, CAM BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
37. SEGELKE, HOLDEN BURNS 100.000 0.00
38. HAYDEN, KEYTON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00