Scores Listing for Riverton 1(09/11/2021-Riverton)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FARRELL, ROEDY THERMOPOLIS 72.0 10.00
2. MONTGOMERY, COY WHEATLAND 61.0 9.00
3. CARRICATO, TUKER SARATOGA 59.0 8.00
4. BROWER, JASPUR BIG PINEY 56.0 7.00
5. TERRY, JEX MCKINNON 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 17.521 10.00
2. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 17.624 9.00
3. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 17.679 8.00
4. MORMAN, JORDAN GILLETTE 17.705 7.00
5. FURNIVAL, HADLEY CASPER 17.766 6.00
6. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 17.848 5.00
7. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 17.956 4.00
8. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 18.054 3.00
9. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 18.198 2.00
10. KREMER, AUDREY POWELL 18.289 1.00
11. FISHER, KATELYN RIVERTON 18.320 0.00
12. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 18.358 0.00
13. VINEYARD, CATHRYN LOVELL 18.428 0.00
14. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 18.443 0.00
15. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 18.476 0.00
16. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 18.565 0.00
17. BOWMAN, KALLI GILLETTE 18.613 0.00
18. LANE, BALIEGH HUNTLEY 18.630 0.00
19. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 18.666 0.00
20. PETERSEN, SHELBY DOUGLAS 18.668 0.00
21. SCOTT, MAKENZI ROCK SPRINGS 18.703 0.00
22. JOLOVICH, TEANNA GILLETTE 18.745 0.00
23. NORRIS, HANNAH THERMOPOLIS 18.794 0.00
24. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 18.812 0.00
25. DELANCEY, SIDNEY LARAMIE 18.894 0.00
26. WILSON, DALLY JACKSON 19.006 0.00
27. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 19.020 0.00
28. JONES, TACI FARSON 19.185 0.00
29. PERSSON, RYLIE GILLETTE 19.258 0.00
30. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 19.376 0.00
31. CHANEY, GREISYN MITCHELL 19.418 0.00
32. VASQUEZ, LACIE ROCK SPRINGS 19.528 0.00
33. HUSHBECK, HAILEY CHEYENNE 19.547 0.00
34. SCOTT, JEAN CASPER 20.096 0.00
35. GARSON, JAMI TORRINGTON 20.169 0.00
36. KENNEDY, JORDAN CHEYENNE 20.621 0.00
37. AMICK, EMILY MEEKER 20.875 0.00
38. SCRITCHFIELD, EVA MEEKER 20.974 0.00
39. OEDEKOVEN, SYDNEY GILLETTE 23.147 0.00
40. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN LOVELL 23.148 0.00
41. RENO, AVA GILLETTE 23.340 0.00
42. GRAVES, JADEA WHEATLAND 23.585 0.00
43. BOLTON, ALYX ROCK SPRINGS 23.780 0.00
44. AGAR, TAYLOR THERMOPOLIS 23.903 0.00
45. HERRING, BRENNA VETERAN 25.096 0.00
46. STEWART, CEDAR BIG PINEY 25.527 0.00
47. ECKHARDT, MORGAN BAR NUNN 100.000 0.00
48. CORDINGLY, ROBERTA WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
49. KEIL, ELLA WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 2.770 10.00
2. PETERSEN, SHELBY DOUGLAS 2.840 9.00
3. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 2.980 8.00
4. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 3.000 7.00
5. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 3.230 6.00
6. VINEYARD, CATHRYN LOVELL 3.280 5.00
7. SHEEHAN, KENNEDY ROZET 3.460 4.00
8. GRIEMSMAN, ADDISON WORLAND 3.660 3.00
9. OEDEKOVEN, SYDNEY GILLETTE 3.910 2.00
10. HERRING, BRENNA VETERAN 4.340 1.00
11. SLATTERY, KORLYN ROZET 4.620 0.00
12. GARSON, JAMI TORRINGTON 4.870 0.00
13. RENO, AVA GILLETTE 5.100 0.00
14. WILCOX, KASSIDY CASPER 7.930 0.00
15. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 12.470 0.00
16. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 12.700 0.00
17. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 13.000 0.00
18. HERREN, ROZLYN GILLETTE 13.150 0.00
19. CHANEY, GREISYN MITCHELL 13.430 0.00
20. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 100.000 0.00
21. FURNIVAL, HADLEY CASPER 100.000 0.00
22. SCOTT, JEAN CASPER 100.000 0.00
23. GRIEMSMAN, HANNA WORLAND 100.000 0.00
24. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
25. HARDEMAN, GRACIE WILSON 100.000 0.00
26. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
27. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 100.000 0.00
28. MORMAN, JORDAN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
29. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
30. WILSON, DALLY JACKSON 100.000 0.00
31. JONES, TACI FARSON 100.000 0.00
32. BROWER, SHARIANNE BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
33. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
34. KENNEDY, JORDAN CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
35. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
36. STEWART, CEDAR BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
37. KREMER, AUDREY POWELL 100.000 0.00
38. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 100.000 0.00
39. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
40. HUTCHISON, KAELEY ROZET 100.000 0.00
41. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
42. LANE, BALIEGH HUNTLEY 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BROWER, JASPUR BIG PINEY 65.0 9.50
2. MOSSBERG, RIVER CHEYENNE 65.0 9.50
3. CHENEY, KYLE POWELL 61.0 8.00
4. COFFMAN, COLTON LUSK 60.0 7.00
5. WELSH, HAYDEN GILLETTE 59.0 6.00
6. RUBY, AIDAN RIVERTON 57.0 5.00
7. WILSON, TIPTON JACKSON 56.0 4.00
8. BROWNLEE, LANDEN PAVILLION 52.0 3.00
9. SLAUGH, ASHTON MANILA 48.0 2.00
10. BARTLETT, BRENSON CHEYENNE 47.0 1.00
11. WELSH, COLT GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
12. HASENACK, BRODY JACKSON 0.0 0.00
13. NUNN, RYAN LOVELL 0.0 0.00
14. WILLIS, DALTON CHEYENNE 0.0 0.00
15. NORSTEGAARD, WYATT GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
16. WILSON II, BUSKIN JACKSON 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 7.100 10.00
2. SHEEHAN, KENNEDY ROZET 7.680 9.00
3. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 7.690 8.00
4. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 8.170 7.00
5. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 8.180 6.00
6. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 8.560 5.00
7. HERREN, ROZLYN GILLETTE 8.750 4.00
8. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 8.870 3.00
9. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 9.260 2.00
10. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 9.340 1.00
11. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 9.390 0.00
12. BONENBERGER, JORDAN LANDER 9.560 0.00
13. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 9.920 0.00
14. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 10.160 0.00
15. STEWART, CEDAR BIG PINEY 12.280 0.00
16. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 100.000 0.00
17. HUTCHISON, KAELEY ROZET 100.000 0.00
18. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 20.058 10.00
2. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 20.592 9.00
3. BONENBERGER, JORDAN LANDER 21.138 8.00
4. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 21.182 7.00
5. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 21.234 6.00
6. SCOTT, MAKENZI ROCK SPRINGS 21.619 5.00
7. PETERSEN, SHELBY DOUGLAS 22.054 4.00
8. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 22.838 3.00
9. WILSON, DALLY JACKSON 22.853 2.00
10. NORRIS, HANNAH THERMOPOLIS 22.981 1.00
11. JOLOVICH, TEANNA GILLETTE 23.047 0.00
12. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN LOVELL 23.198 0.00
13. HINZ, NATALIE GILLETTE 23.500 0.00
14. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 23.738 0.00
15. BOWMAN, KALLI GILLETTE 24.835 0.00
16. LANE, BALIEGH HUNTLEY 26.535 0.00
17. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 26.774 0.00
18. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 27.027 0.00
19. FISHER, KATELYN RIVERTON 27.353 0.00
20. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 27.388 0.00
21. HARDEMAN, GRACIE WILSON 27.699 0.00
22. WILCOX, KASSIDY CASPER 27.878 0.00
23. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 32.022 0.00
24. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 32.194 0.00
25. SCOTT, JEAN CASPER 33.374 0.00
26. GRAVES, JADEA WHEATLAND 39.489 0.00
27. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 43.031 0.00
28. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
29. MORMAN, JORDAN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
30. KEIL, ELLA WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
31. DELANCEY, SIDNEY LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
32. CORDINGLY, ROBERTA WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
33. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 100.000 0.00
34. CHANEY, GREISYN MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHLATTMANN, JAKE GREYBULL 56.0 10.00
2. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 50.0 9.00
3. GRAVES, NORRIS CLEARMONT 38.0 8.00
4. MARSH, ROADY MINATARE 36.0 7.00
5. NUNN, RYAN LOVELL 0.0 0.00
6. HOFF, KAVIN CASPER 0.0 0.00
7. WAGONER, COLTON GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
8. ASHURST, MILES LUSK 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EWING, KARSON DOUGLAS 15.140 10.00
2. MONTGOMERY, CODY WHEATLAND 25.370 9.00
3. SHEEHAN, TRENTON ROZET 100.000 0.00
4. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
5. MAYFIELD, JACE MIDWEST 100.000 0.00
6. SEGELKE, HOLDEN BURNS 100.000 0.00
7. CAMPBELL, CANNON SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
8. SORENSON, CHANCE ARVADA 100.000 0.00
9. COOMBS, BOHDI WELLINGTON 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENTLEY, TEAGAN (HD) CASPER 6.840 10.00
2. TROLLINGER, MASON (HL) CASPER 6.840 10.00
3. HAYDEN, KEYTON (HD) GILLETTE 7.350 9.00
4. PIXLEY, AUSTIN (HL) SUNDANCE 7.350 9.00
5. THOMPSON, HAIDEN (HD) YODER 8.290 8.00
6. MAYFIELD, JACE (HL) MIDWEST 8.290 8.00
7. BELUS, ADAM (HD) BUFFALO 8.670 7.00
8. TITMUS, GARRETT (HL) THERMOPOLIS 8.670 7.00
9. ROMERO, SAGE (HD) ROCK SPRINGS 9.310 6.00
10. PENDLETON, GATLIN (HL) MANILA 9.310 6.00
11. GINES, CADEN (HD) POWELL 10.350 5.00
12. SORENSEN, JAYCE (HL) GREYBULL 10.350 5.00
13. BREEDEN, ROYCE (HD) CARPENTER 11.640 4.00
14. KOFRON, KYLE (HL) CHEYENNE 11.640 4.00
15. GRANT, RAYNE (HD) WHEATLAND 11.870 3.00
16. ALBRECHT, NICHOLAS (HL) SHERIDAN 11.870 3.00
17. BISHOP, TATE (HD) BURNS 12.860 2.00
18. LONGWELL, JHETT (HL) THERMOPOLIS 12.860 2.00
19. PARKER, GLADE (HD) LARAMIE 13.150 1.00
20. LONGWELL, GRADY (HL) EVANSVILLE 13.150 1.00
21. FURNIVAL, HADLEY (HD) CASPER 13.460 0.00
22. REYNOLDS, KASHTON (HL) ROZET 13.460 0.00
23. PETERSEN, SID (HD) TORRINGTON 16.920 0.00
24. CLARK, KYLER (HL) YODER 16.920 0.00
25. GRIEMSMAN, ADDISON (HD) WORLAND 19.710 0.00
26. MOORE, CAITLIN (HL) WRIGHT 19.710 0.00
27. JOHNSON, DILLON (HD) BELT 20.000 0.00
28. ESPENSCHEID, JADE (HL) BIG PINEY 20.000 0.00
29. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN (HD) LOVELL 25.330 0.00
30. HOOD, JARRIT (HL) LYMAN 25.330 0.00
31. MILLER, KALEB (HD) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
32. JONES, COOPER (HL) FARSON 100.000 0.00
33. SCHWARTZKOPF, BROC (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
34. HERRING, CORD (HL) VETERAN 100.000 0.00
35. LANE, BALIEGH (HD) HUNTLEY 100.000 0.00
36. CHANEY, GREISYN (HL) MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
37. HERRING, BRENNA (HD) VETERAN 100.000 0.00
38. SORENSEN, MASON (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
39. HUTCHISON, KAELEY (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
40. THAR, CADE (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
41. STONE, COLTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
42. STEVENSON, TRACE (HL) ALCOVA 100.000 0.00
43. GRIEMSMAN, HANNA (HD) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
44. MILLER, KOLTON (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
45. GOOLD, THOMAS (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
46. THOMAS, CONNOR (HL) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
47. JOHNSON, CAM (HD) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
48. ESPENSCHEID, CAEL (HL) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
49. SEGELKE, HOLDEN (HD) BURNS 100.000 0.00
50. TILLMAN, DAYTON (HL) WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
51. LARSON, TALON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
52. ROURKE, JACE (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
53. LONGWELL, MCCOY (HD) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
54. LONGWELL, JASE (HL) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
55. WELSH, HAYDEN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
56. LINNEMAN, LAINE (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
57. CONDOS, CHAZ (HD) LYMAN 100.000 0.00
58. CONDOS, BRAXTON (HL) LYMAN 100.000 0.00
59. KREMER, AUDREY (HD) POWELL 100.000 0.00
60. THAR, COY (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
61. TAVEGIE, TELL (HD) NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00
62. TAVEGIE, PATE (HL) NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00
63. ROMERO, GRIFFIN (HD) ROCK SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
64. NOVACEK, KYLER (HL) EATON 100.000 0.00
65. GOVEN, ASHLYN (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
66. CAMPBELL, CANNON (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
67. SLATTERY, KORLYN (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
68. ENGEL, TALLI (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
69. WILSON, JASE (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
70. OEDEKOVEN, SYDNEY (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
71. RUBY, AIDAN (HD) RIVERTON 100.000 0.00
72. COOMBS, BOHDI (HL) WELLINGTON 100.000 0.00
73. RENO, AVA (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
74. VINEYARD, CATHRYN (HL) LOVELL 100.000 0.00
75. PETERSON, GRACE (HD) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
76. MYERS, COLSON (HL) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
77. LENO, TAVY (HD) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
78. HAYDEN, JOSEPH (HL) GILLLETE 100.000 0.00
79. JONES, SYDNEY (HD) FARSON, WY 100.000 0.00
80. NICHOLS, KLOE (HL) BOULDER, WY 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THAR, COY ROZET 9.780 10.00
2. BOMHOFF, CORYJAMES CHEYENNE 10.640 9.00
3. HERRING, CORD VETERAN 10.830 8.00
4. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 11.490 7.00
5. HAYDEN, JOSEPH GILLLETE 12.030 6.00
6. JOHNSON, CAM BUFFALO 12.660 5.00
7. LARSON, TALON GILLETTE 13.780 4.00
8. MILLER, KOLTON GILLETTE 14.750 3.00
9. MAYFIELD, JACE MIDWEST 15.800 2.00
10. SCHWARTZKOPF, BROC DOUGLAS 16.280 1.00
11. CAMPBELL, CANNON SHOSHONI 16.740 0.00
12. HAYDEN, KEYTON GILLETTE 17.120 0.00
13. BELUS, ADAM BUFFALO 17.500 0.00
14. GOOLD, THOMAS DOUGLAS 17.820 0.00
15. BENTLEY, TEAGAN CASPER 18.690 0.00
16. HOOD, JARRIT LYMAN 19.070 0.00
17. CAMINO, HAZEN BUFFALO 22.460 0.00
18. TAVEGIE, TELL NEWCASTLE 22.850 0.00
19. STEVENSON, TRACE ALCOVA 24.640 0.00
20. CONDOS, CHAZ LYMAN 26.980 0.00
21. COOMBS, BOHDI WELLINGTON 28.770 0.00
22. BREEDEN, ROYCE CARPENTER 28.970 0.00
23. ROURKE, JACE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
24. MYERS, COLSON BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
25. SORENSEN, JAYCE GREYBULL 100.000 0.00
26. PENDLETON, GATLIN MANILA 100.000 0.00
27. PARKER, GLADE LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
28. MONTGOMERY, CODY WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
29. PETERSEN, SID TORRINGTON 100.000 0.00
30. SORENSEN, MASON YODER 100.000 0.00
31. KOFRON, KYLE CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
32. ESPENSCHEID, JADE BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
33. SEGELKE, HOLDEN BURNS 100.000 0.00
34. PIXLEY, AUSTIN SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
35. HENDERSON, HUNTER GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
36. CLARK, KYLER YODER 100.000 0.00
37. THAR, CADE ROZET 100.000 0.00
38. BINDER, TEAGEN MERINO 100.000 0.00