Scores Listing for Douglas 2(09/05/2021-Douglas)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BROWER, JASPUR BIG PINEY 65.0 10.00
2. CARRICATO, TUKER SARATOGA 63.0 9.00
3. FARRELL, ROEDY THERMOPOLIS 62.0 8.00
4. MONTGOMERY, COY WHEATLAND 50.0 7.00
5. TERRY, JEX MCKINNON 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 17.681 10.00
2. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 17.779 9.00
3. OEDEKOVEN, SYDNEY GILLETTE 17.846 8.00
4. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 17.848 7.00
5. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 17.884 6.00
6. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 17.986 5.00
7. FURNIVAL, HADLEY CASPER 18.018 4.00
8. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 18.039 3.00
9. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN LOVELL 18.094 2.00
10. JOLOVICH, TEANNA GILLETTE 18.106 1.00
11. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 18.107 0.00
12. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 18.115 0.00
13. GRAVES, JADEA WHEATLAND 18.214 0.00
14. VINEYARD, CATHRYN LOVELL 18.423 0.00
15. KREMER, AUDREY POWELL 18.470 0.00
16. DELANCEY, SIDNEY LARAMIE 18.611 0.00
17. RENO, AVA GILLETTE 18.665 0.00
18. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 18.708 0.00
19. NORRIS, HANNAH THERMOPOLIS 18.728 0.00
20. LANE, BALIEGH HUNTLEY, WY 18.731 0.00
21. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 18.771 0.00
22. BOWMAN, KALLI GILLETTE 18.814 0.00
23. SCOTT, MAKENZI ROCK SPRINGS 18.885 0.00
24. COLE, DEBLIN SHERIDAN 18.988 0.00
25. GARSON, JAMI TORRINGTON 19.025 0.00
26. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 19.058 0.00
27. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 19.105 0.00
28. BOLTON, ALYX ROCK SPRINGS 19.108 0.00
29. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 19.237 0.00
30. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 19.253 0.00
31. HERRING, BRENNA VETERAN 19.337 0.00
32. PERSSON, RYLIE GILLETTE 19.597 0.00
33. VASQUEZ, LACIE ROCK SPRINGS 19.644 0.00
34. ALLEN, MOLLY CHEYENNE 19.706 0.00
35. SWEET, RACHEL NEWCASTLE 19.764 0.00
36. STEWART, CEDAR BIG PINEY 19.885 0.00
37. KENNEDY, JORDAN CHEYENNE 19.966 0.00
38. CORDINGLY, ROBERTA WHEATLAND 20.481 0.00
39. FISHER, KATELYN RIVERTON 20.583 0.00
40. SCOTT, JEAN CASPER 21.589 0.00
41. DAVIS, KAMRY BUFFALO 23.893 0.00
42. CHANEY, GREISYN MITCHELL 23.931 0.00
43. HUSHBECK, HAILEY CHEYENNE 24.865 0.00
44. KEITH, MADISYN CASPER 30.786 0.00
45. LANGLOIS, JASLUN CRAIG 100.000 0.00
46. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 100.000 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 2.360 10.00
2. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 2.750 9.00
3. DAVIS, KAMRY BUFFALO 2.850 8.00
4. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 3.030 7.00
5. KREMER, AUDREY POWELL 3.480 6.00
6. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 3.780 5.00
7. SHEEHAN, KENNEDY ROZET 3.930 3.50
8. HUTCHISON, KAELEY ROZET 3.930 3.50
9. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 4.020 2.00
10. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 4.080 1.00
11. HARDEMAN, GRACIE WILSON 4.370 0.00
12. GARSON, JAMI TORRINGTON 7.250 0.00
13. HERREN, ROZLYN GILLETTE 13.580 0.00
14. CHANEY, GREISYN MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
15. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 100.000 0.00
16. GRIEMSMAN, HANNA WORLAND 100.000 0.00
17. GRIEMSMAN, ADDISON WORLAND 100.000 0.00
18. FURNIVAL, HADLEY CASPER 100.000 0.00
19. MONTGOMERY, SHEA WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
20. BROWER, SHARIANNE BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
21. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 100.000 0.00
22. HERRING, BRENNA VETERAN 100.000 0.00
23. KENNEDY, JORDAN CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
24. OEDEKOVEN, SYDNEY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
25. SLATTERY, KORLYN ROZET 100.000 0.00
26. RENO, AVA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
27. MYERS, LAYNE THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
28. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 100.000 0.00
29. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 100.000 0.00
30. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
31. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
32. LANE, BALIEGH HUNTLEY, WY 100.000 0.00
33. VINEYARD, CATHRYN LOVELL 100.000 0.00
34. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
35. BONENBERGER, JORDAN LANDER 100.000 0.00
36. MCINTOSH, AFTON TORRINGTON 100.000 0.00
37. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
38. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 100.000 0.00
39. COLE, DEBLIN SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
40. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 100.000 0.00
41. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WELSH, HAYDEN GILLETTE 72.0 10.00
2. CHENEY, KYLE POWELL 71.0 9.00
3. BROWER, JASPUR BIG PINEY 62.0 8.00
4. MOSSBERG, RIVER CHEYENNE 0.0 0.00
5. NORSTEGAARD, WYATT GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
6. WILSON II, BUSKIN JACKSON 0.0 0.00
7. BROWNLEE, LANDEN PAVILLION 0.0 0.00
8. WILSON, TIPTON JACKSON 0.0 0.00
9. RUBY, AIDAN RIVERTON 0.0 0.00
10. WELSH, COLT GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
11. WILLIS, DALTON CHEYENNE 0.0 0.00
12. COFFMAN, COLTON LUSK 0.0 0.00
13. SMITH, COLBY BURNS 0.0 0.00
14. GRANT, DEREK LANDER 0.0 0.00
15. SLAUGH, ASHTON MANILA 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 7.250 10.00
2. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 7.320 9.00
3. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 7.800 8.00
4. SHEEHAN, KENNEDY ROZET 7.890 7.00
5. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 8.410 6.00
6. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 8.640 5.00
7. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 8.890 4.00
8. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 8.930 3.00
9. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 9.100 2.00
10. HERREN, ROZLYN GILLETTE 9.430 1.00
11. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 9.780 0.00
12. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 9.840 0.00
13. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 10.090 0.00
14. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 10.750 0.00
15. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 12.210 0.00
16. BONENBERGER, JORDAN LANDER 13.470 0.00
17. MCINTOSH, AFTON TORRINGTON 15.200 0.00
18. KEITH, MADISYN CASPER 20.580 0.00
19. COLE, DEBLIN SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
20. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
21. HUTCHISON, KAELEY ROZET 100.000 0.00
22. BOLTON, ALYX ROCK SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 20.084 10.00
2. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 20.809 9.00
3. BONENBERGER, JORDAN LANDER 20.921 8.00
4. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 21.059 7.00
5. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 21.238 6.00
6. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 21.284 5.00
7. GRAVES, JADEA WHEATLAND 21.438 4.00
8. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 21.698 3.00
9. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 21.824 2.00
10. LANE, BALIEGH HUNTLEY, WY 22.135 1.00
11. DAVIS, KAMRY BUFFALO 22.377 0.00
12. MONTGOMERY, SHEA WHEATLAND 22.462 0.00
13. NORRIS, HANNAH THERMOPOLIS 22.704 0.00
14. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 22.775 0.00
15. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 22.869 0.00
16. CHANEY, GREISYN MITCHELL 23.037 0.00
17. HINZ, NATALIE GILLETTE 23.500 0.00
18. COLE, DEBLIN SHERIDAN 23.539 0.00
19. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN LOVELL 23.751 0.00
20. SWEET, RACHEL NEWCASTLE 24.023 0.00
21. BOWMAN, KALLI GILLETTE 24.790 0.00
22. SCOTT, MAKENZI ROCK SPRINGS 25.587 0.00
23. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 26.068 0.00
24. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 26.137 0.00
25. FISHER, KATELYN RIVERTON 26.545 0.00
26. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 26.572 0.00
27. JOLOVICH, TEANNA GILLETTE 27.672 0.00
28. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 29.036 0.00
29. CORDINGLY, ROBERTA WHEATLAND 29.914 0.00
30. DELANCEY, SIDNEY LARAMIE 31.370 0.00
31. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 36.909 0.00
32. RENO, AVA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
33. LANGLOIS, JASLUN CRAIG 100.000 0.00
34. SCOTT, JEAN CASPER 100.000 0.00
35. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. ASHURST, MILES LUSK 64.0 10.00
2. SCHLATTMANN, JAKE GREYBULL 51.0 9.00
3. GRAVES, NORRIS CLEARMONT 43.0 8.00
4. HOFF, KAVIN CASPER 0.0 0.00
5. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 0.0 0.00
6. WAGONER, COLTON GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
7. MARSH, ROADY MINATARE 0.0 0.00
8. NUNN, RYAN LOVELL 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SORENSON, CHANCE ARVADA 7.460 10.00
2. WEESE, CONNOR FARSON 14.250 9.00
3. CAMPBELL, CANNON SHOSHONI 14.630 8.00
4. EWING, KARSON DOUGLAS 14.680 7.00
5. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 14.850 6.00
6. MAYFIELD, JACE MIDWEST 100.000 0.00
7. MONTGOMERY, CODY WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
8. COOMBS, BOHDI WELLINGTON 100.000 0.00
9. SHEEHAN, TRENTON ROZET 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LARSON, TALON (HD) GILLETTE 8.400 10.00
2. ROURKE, JACE (HL) GILLETTE 8.400 10.00
3. JOHNSON, DILLON (HD) BELT 8.750 9.00
4. ESPENSCHEID, JADE (HL) BIG PINEY 8.750 9.00
5. FURNIVAL, HADLEY (HD) CASPER 8.900 8.00
6. REYNOLDS, KASHTON (HL) ROZET 8.900 8.00
7. KREMER, AUDREY (HD) POWELL 9.470 7.00
8. THAR, COY (HL) ROZET 9.470 7.00
9. LENO, TAVY (HD) SHERIDAN 9.730 6.00
10. HAYDEN, JOSEPH (HL) GILLLETE 9.730 6.00
11. GINES, CADEN (HD) POWELL 9.830 4.50
12. SORENSEN, JAYCE (HL) GREYBULL 9.830 4.50
13. BREEDEN, ROYCE (HD) CARPENTER 9.830 4.50
14. KOFRON, KYLE (HL) CHEYENNE 9.830 4.50
15. BISHOP, TATE (HD) BURNS 10.600 3.00
16. LONGWELL, JHETT (HL) THERMOPOLIS 10.600 3.00
17. HAYDEN, KEYTON (HD) GILLETTE 12.950 2.00
18. PIXLEY, AUSTIN (HL) SUNDANCE 12.950 2.00
19. JOHNSON, CAM (HD) BUFFALO 14.650 1.00
20. ESPENSCHEID, CAEL (HL) BIG PINEY 14.650 1.00
21. SCHWARTZKOPF, BROC (HD) DOUGLAS 14.700 0.00
22. HERRING, CORD (HL) VETERAN 14.700 0.00
23. MONTGOMERY, SARA (HD) WHEATLAND 15.710 0.00
24. MONTGOMERY, CODY (HL) WHEATLAND 15.710 0.00
25. TAVEGIE, TELL (HD) NEWCASTLE 15.740 0.00
26. TAVEGIE, PATE (HL) NEWCASTLE 15.740 0.00
27. STONE, COLTON (HD) GILLETTE 18.650 0.00
28. STEVENSON, TRACE (HL) ALCOVA 18.650 0.00
29. JONES, SYDNEY (HD) FARSON, WY 20.700 0.00
30. JONES, COOPER (HL) FARSON, WY 20.700 0.00
31. PETERSEN, SID (HD) TORRINGTON 100.000 0.00
32. CLARK, KYLER (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
33. SLATTERY, KORLYN (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
34. ENGEL, TALLI (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
35. ROMERO, GRIFFIN (HD) ROCK SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
36. NOVACEK, KYLER (HL) EATON 100.000 0.00
37. HUTCHISON, KAELEY (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
38. THAR, CADE (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
39. PETERSON, GRACE (HD) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
40. MYERS, COLSON (HL) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
41. BENTLEY, TEAGAN (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
42. TROLLINGER, MASON (HL) CASPER 100.000 0.00
43. HARDEMAN, GRACIE (HD) WILSON 100.000 0.00
44. MYERS, LAYNE (HL) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
45. BELUS, ADAM (HD) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
46. TITMUS, GARRETT (HL) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
47. LONGWELL, MCCOY (HD) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
48. LONGWELL, JASE (HL) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
49. GOOLD, THOMAS (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
50. THOMAS, CONNOR (HL) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
51. CONDOS, CHAZ (HD) LYMAN 100.000 0.00
52. CONDOS, BRAXTON (HL) LYMAN 100.000 0.00
53. WILSON, JASE (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
54. OEDEKOVEN, SYDNEY (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
55. THOMPSON, HAIDEN (HD) YODER 100.000 0.00
56. MAYFIELD, JACE (HL) MIDWEST 100.000 0.00
57. GOVEN, ASHLYN (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
58. CAMPBELL, CANNON (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
59. GRIEMSMAN, HANNA (HD) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
60. MILLER, KOLTON (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
61. WELSH, HAYDEN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
62. LINNEMAN, LAINE (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
63. RENO, AVA (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
64. VINEYARD, CATHRYN (HL) LOVELL 100.000 0.00
65. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN (HD) LOVELL 100.000 0.00
66. HOOD, JARRIT (HL) LYMAN 100.000 0.00
67. ROMERO, SAGE (HD) ROCK SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
68. PENDLETON, GATLIN (HL) MANILA 100.000 0.00
69. LANE, BALIEGH (HD) HUNTLEY, WY 100.000 0.00
70. CHANEY, GREISYN (HL) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
71. RUBY, AIDAN (HD) RIVERTON, WY 100.000 0.00
72. COOMBS, BOHDI (HL) WELLINGTON, CO 100.000 0.00
73. HERRING, BRENNA (HD) VETERAN 100.000 0.00
74. SORENSEN, MASON (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
75. SEGELKE, HOLDEN (HD) BURNS 100.000 0.00
76. TILLMAN, DAYTON (HL) WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
77. GRIEMSMAN, ADDISON (HD) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
78. MOORE, CAITLIN (HL) WRIGHT 100.000 0.00
79. GRANT, RAYNE (HD) WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
80. ALBRECHT, NICHOLAS (HL) SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
81. PARKER, GLADE (HD) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
82. LONGWELL, GRADY (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BINDER, TEAGEN MERINO 11.110 10.00
2. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 11.120 9.00
3. BENTLEY, TEAGAN CASPER 11.950 8.00
4. SCHWARTZKOPF, BROC DOUGLAS 12.160 7.00
5. COOMBS, BOHDI WELLINGTON 12.490 6.00
6. LARSON, TALON GILLETTE 12.610 5.00
7. MAYFIELD, JACE MIDWEST 13.950 4.00
8. HOOD, JARRIT LYMAN 13.980 3.00
9. MYERS, COLSON BUFFALO 14.250 2.00
10. PARKER, GLADE LARAMIE 14.780 1.00
11. BROW, RODEE WHEATLAND 14.920 0.00
12. GOOLD, THOMAS DOUGLAS 15.070 0.00
13. BELUS, ADAM BUFFALO 17.750 0.00
14. CLARK, KYLER YODER 17.790 0.00
15. THAR, COY ROZET 17.820 0.00
16. JOHNSON, CAM BUFFALO 18.200 0.00
17. HAYDEN, KEYTON GILLETTE 18.510 0.00
18. BREEDEN, ROYCE CARPENTER 18.850 0.00
19. STEVENSON, TRACE ALCOVA 19.120 0.00
20. HENDERSON, HUNTER GILLETTE 23.910 0.00
21. PETERSEN, SID TORRINGTON 26.820 0.00
22. SEGELKE, HOLDEN BURNS 28.250 0.00
23. KOFRON, KYLE CHEYENNE 34.320 0.00
24. ESPENSCHEID, JADE BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
25. HERRING, CORD VETERAN 100.000 0.00
26. PIXLEY, AUSTIN SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
27. SORENSEN, JAYCE GREYBULL 100.000 0.00
28. MONTGOMERY, CODY WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
29. CAMPBELL, CANNON SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
30. ROURKE, JACE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
31. TITMUS, GARRETT THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
32. PENDLETON, GATLIN MANILA 100.000 0.00
33. MILLER, KOLTON GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
34. THOMAS, CONNOR CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
35. BOMHOFF, CORYJAMES CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
36. TAVEGIE, TELL NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00
37. THAR, CADE ROZET 100.000 0.00
38. SORENSEN, MASON YODER 100.000 0.00
39. CONDOS, CHAZ LYMAN 100.000 0.00
40. HAYDEN, JOSEPH GILLLETE 100.000 0.00