Scores Listing for Douglas 1(09/04/2021-Douglas)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FARRELL, ROEDY THERMOPOLIS 68.0 9.50
2. CARRICATO, TUKER SARATOGA 68.0 9.50
3. BROWER, JASPUR BIG PINEY 64.0 8.00
4. MONTGOMERY, COY WHEATLAND 62.0 7.00
5. TERRY, JEX MCKINNON 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 18.029 10.00
2. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 18.031 9.00
3. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 18.033 8.00
4. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 18.073 7.00
5. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 18.109 6.00
6. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN LOVELL 18.147 5.00
7. FURNIVAL, HADLEY CASPER 18.152 4.00
8. OEDEKOVEN, SYDNEY GILLETTE 18.162 3.00
9. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 18.177 2.00
10. VINEYARD, CATHRYN LOVELL 18.480 1.00
11. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 18.626 0.00
12. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 18.649 0.00
13. PERSSON, RYLIE GILLETTE 18.674 0.00
14. GRAVES, JADEA WHEATLAND 18.695 0.00
15. RENO, AVA GILLETTE 18.922 0.00
16. DELANCEY, SIDNEY LARAMIE 18.927 0.00
17. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 19.016 0.00
18. SCOTT, MAKENZI ROCK SPRINGS 19.081 0.00
19. COLE, DEBLIN SHERIDAN 19.110 0.00
20. LANE, BALIEGH HUNTLEY, WY 19.190 0.00
21. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 19.227 0.00
22. HERRING, BRENNA VETERAN 19.255 0.00
23. NORRIS, HANNAH THERMOPOLIS 19.266 0.00
24. BOWMAN, KALLI GILLETTE 19.311 0.00
25. ALLEN, MOLLY CHEYENNE 19.481 0.00
26. HUSHBECK, HAILEY CHEYENNE 19.539 0.00
27. CHANEY, GREISYN MITCHELL 19.551 0.00
28. KREMER, AUDREY POWELL 19.666 0.00
29. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 19.736 0.00
30. SWEET, RACHEL NEWCASTLE 19.805 0.00
31. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 19.822 0.00
32. CORDINGLY, ROBERTA WHEATLAND 19.957 0.00
33. KENNEDY, JORDAN CHEYENNE 20.047 0.00
34. GARSON, JAMI TORRINGTON 20.201 0.00
35. DAVIS, KAMRY BUFFALO 20.414 0.00
36. FISHER, KATELYN RIVERTON 20.485 0.00
37. LANGLOIS, JASLUN CRAIG 20.629 0.00
38. VASQUEZ, LACIE ROCK SPRINGS 20.950 0.00
39. SCOTT, JEAN CASPER 21.121 0.00
40. STEWART, CEDAR BIG PINEY 21.283 0.00
41. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 22.805 0.00
42. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 22.860 0.00
43. BOLTON, ALYX ROCK SPRINGS 24.766 0.00
44. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 25.325 0.00
45. KEITH, MADISYN CASPER 41.771 0.00
46. JOLOVICH, TEANNA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 2.990 10.00
2. SHEEHAN, KENNEDY ROZET 3.130 9.00
3. FURNIVAL, HADLEY CASPER 3.220 8.00
4. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 3.770 7.00
5. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 4.100 6.00
6. HARDEMAN, GRACIE WILSON 4.280 5.00
7. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 4.580 4.00
8. VINEYARD, CATHRYN LOVELL 4.670 3.00
9. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 4.830 2.00
10. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 5.250 1.00
11. HERRING, BRENNA VETERAN 5.270 0.00
12. KREMER, AUDREY POWELL 5.430 0.00
13. GRIEMSMAN, ADDISON WORLAND 5.730 0.00
14. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 6.160 0.00
15. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
16. GARSON, JAMI TORRINGTON 100.000 0.00
17. COLE, DEBLIN SHERIDAN 100.000 0.00
18. RENO, AVA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
19. LANE, BALIEGH HUNTLEY, WY 100.000 0.00
20. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
21. CHANEY, GREISYN MITCHELL 100.000 0.00
22. SLATTERY, KORLYN ROZET 100.000 0.00
23. KENNEDY, JORDAN CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
24. BROWER, SHARIANNE BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
25. MONTGOMERY, SHEA WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
26. MCINTOSH, AFTON TORRINGTON 100.000 0.00
27. GRIEMSMAN, HANNA WORLAND 100.000 0.00
28. DAVIS, KAMRY BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
29. MYERS, LAYNE THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
30. HUTCHISON, KAELEY ROZET 100.000 0.00
31. HERREN, ROZLYN GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
32. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 100.000 0.00
33. BONENBERGER, JORDAN LANDER 100.000 0.00
34. OEDEKOVEN, SYDNEY GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
35. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
36. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 100.000 0.00
37. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 100.000 0.00
38. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 100.000 0.00
39. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
40. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
41. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BROWER, JASPUR BIG PINEY 67.0 10.00
2. BROWNLEE, LANDEN PAVILLION 63.0 9.00
3. WELSH, HAYDEN GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
4. GRANT, DEREK LANDER 0.0 0.00
5. WILLIS, DALTON CHEYENNE 0.0 0.00
6. NORSTEGAARD, WYATT GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
7. SLAUGH, ASHTON MANILA 0.0 0.00
8. SMITH, COLBY BURNS 0.0 0.00
9. RUBY, AIDAN RIVERTON 0.0 0.00
10. WELSH, COLT GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
11. MOSSBERG, RIVER CHEYENNE 0.0 0.00
12. COFFMAN, COLTON LUSK 0.0 0.00
13. WILSON II, BUSKIN JACKSON 0.0 0.00
14. WILSON, TIPTON JACKSON 0.0 0.00
15. CHENEY, KYLE POWELL 0.0 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 6.530 10.00
2. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 6.940 9.00
3. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY 7.390 8.00
4. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 7.450 7.00
5. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 7.920 6.00
6. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 7.980 5.00
7. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 8.000 4.00
8. HUTCHISON, KAELEY ROZET 8.010 3.00
9. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 8.160 2.00
10. SHEEHAN, KENNEDY ROZET 8.220 1.00
11. HERREN, ROZLYN GILLETTE 8.950 0.00
12. BONENBERGER, JORDAN LANDER 9.300 0.00
13. MCINTOSH, AFTON TORRINGTON 9.610 0.00
14. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO 9.640 0.00
15. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 9.800 0.00
16. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 10.240 0.00
17. COLE, DEBLIN SHERIDAN 11.750 0.00
18. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE 11.830 0.00
19. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 13.630 0.00
20. BOLTON, ALYX ROCK SPRINGS 100.000 0.00
21. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND 20.455 10.00
2. MOORE, CAITLIN WRIGHT 20.496 9.00
3. BONENBERGER, JORDAN LANDER 20.874 8.00
4. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET 20.974 7.00
5. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN 21.036 6.00
6. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN LOVELL 21.184 5.00
7. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER 21.702 4.00
8. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO 21.901 3.00
9. DELANCEY, SIDNEY LARAMIE 21.973 2.00
10. MONTGOMERY, SHEA WHEATLAND 22.390 1.00
11. LANE, BALIEGH HUNTLEY, WY 22.512 0.00
12. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE 22.691 0.00
13. NORRIS, HANNAH THERMOPOLIS 22.706 0.00
14. DAVIS, KAMRY BUFFALO 23.036 0.00
15. HARDEMAN, GRACIE WILSON 23.897 0.00
16. COLE, DEBLIN SHERIDAN 23.923 0.00
17. CORDINGLY, ROBERTA WHEATLAND 24.090 0.00
18. SWEET, RACHEL NEWCASTLE 25.009 0.00
19. LANGLOIS, JASLUN CRAIG 25.288 0.00
20. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET 25.822 0.00
21. GRAVES, JADEA WHEATLAND 26.107 0.00
22. SCOTT, MAKENZI ROCK SPRINGS 26.495 0.00
23. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN 26.897 0.00
24. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR 27.365 0.00
25. SCOTT, JEAN CASPER 27.371 0.00
26. WEESE, KATHERINE FARSON 27.596 0.00
27. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND 28.247 0.00
28. HINZ, NATALIE GILLETTE 29.271 0.00
29. BOWMAN, KALLI GILLETTE 29.689 0.00
30. FISHER, KATELYN RIVERTON 29.833 0.00
31. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON 32.167 0.00
32. NICHOLS, KLOE BOULDER 32.580 0.00
33. CHANEY, GREISYN MITCHELL 33.359 0.00
34. JOLOVICH, TEANNA GILLETTE 34.400 0.00
35. RENO, AVA GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
36. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MARSH, ROADY MINATARE 69.0 10.00
2. SCHLATTMANN, JAKE GREYBULL 63.0 9.00
3. NUNN, RYAN LOVELL 62.0 8.00
4. ASHURST, MILES LUSK 61.0 7.00
5. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 57.0 6.00
6. GRAVES, NORRIS CLEARMONT 0.0 0.00
7. WAGONER, COLTON GILLETTE 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SORENSON, CHANCE ARVADA 16.530 10.00
2. MAYFIELD, JACE MIDWEST 100.000 0.00
3. MONTGOMERY, CODY WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
4. EWING, KARSON DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
5. WEESE, CONNOR FARSON 100.000 0.00
6. COOMBS, BOHDI WELLINGTON 100.000 0.00
7. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
8. SHEEHAN, TRENTON ROZET 100.000 0.00
9. CAMPBELL, CANNON SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRANT, RAYNE (HD) WHEATLAND 9.860 10.00
2. ALBRECHT, NICHOLAS (HL) SHERIDAN 9.860 10.00
3. THOMPSON, HAIDEN (HD) YODER 9.870 9.00
4. MAYFIELD, JACE (HL) MIDWEST 9.870 9.00
5. LENO, TAVY (HD) SHERIDAN 10.580 8.00
6. HAYDEN, JOSEPH (HL) GILLLETE 10.580 8.00
7. ROMERO, GRIFFIN (HD) ROCK SPRINGS 10.680 7.00
8. NOVACEK, KYLER (HL) EATON 10.680 7.00
9. BISHOP, TATE (HD) BURNS 11.440 6.00
10. LONGWELL, JHETT (HL) THERMOPOLIS 11.440 6.00
11. RUBY, AIDAN (HD) RIVERTON 12.300 5.00
12. COOMBS, BOHDI (HL) WELLINGTON 12.300 5.00
13. SCHWARTZKOPF, BROC (HD) DOUGLAS 12.970 4.00
14. HERRING, CORD (HL) VETERAN 12.970 4.00
15. ROMERO, SAGE (HD) ROCK SPRINGS 14.330 3.00
16. PENDLETON, GATLIN (HL) MANILA 14.330 3.00
17. LONGWELL, MCCOY (HD) THERMOPOLIS 15.320 2.00
18. LONGWELL, JASE (HL) THERMOPOLIS 15.320 2.00
19. LARSON, TALON (HD) GILLETTE 16.050 1.00
20. ROURKE, JACE (HL) GILLETTE 16.050 1.00
21. CONDOS, CHAZ (HD) LYMAN 16.380 0.00
22. CONDOS, BRAXTON (HL) LYMAN 16.380 0.00
23. BELUS, ADAM (HD) BUFFALO 16.900 0.00
24. TITMUS, GARRETT (HL) THERMOPOLIS 16.900 0.00
25. TAVEGIE, TELL (HD) NEWCASTLE 17.350 0.00
26. TAVEGIE, PATE (HL) NEWCASTLE 17.350 0.00
27. JOHNSON, CAM (HD) BUFFALO 22.110 0.00
28. ESPENSCHEID, CAEL (HL) BIG PINEY 22.110 0.00
29. HERRING, BRENNA (HD) VETERAN 32.820 0.00
30. SORENSEN, MASON (HL) YODER 32.820 0.00
31. SLATTERY, KORLYN (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
32. ENGEL, TALLI (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
33. FURNIVAL, HADLEY (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
34. REYNOLDS, KASHTON (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
35. PARKER, GLADE (HD) LARAMIE 100.000 0.00
36. LONGWELL, GRADY (HL) EVANSVILLE 100.000 0.00
37. BENTLEY, TEAGAN (HD) CASPER 100.000 0.00
38. TROLLINGER, MASON (HL) CASPER 100.000 0.00
39. HARDEMAN, GRACIE (HD) WILSON 100.000 0.00
40. MYERS, LAYNE (HL) THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
41. GRIEMSMAN, HANNA (HD) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
42. MILLER, KOLTON (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
43. JONES, SYDNEY (HD) FARSON, WY 100.000 0.00
44. JONES, COOPER (HL) FARSON, WY 100.000 0.00
45. WELSH, HAYDEN (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
46. LINNEMAN, LAINE (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
47. BREEDEN, ROYCE (HD) CARPENTER 100.000 0.00
48. KOFRON, KYLE (HL) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
49. GRIEMSMAN, ADDISON (HD) WORLAND 100.000 0.00
50. MOORE, CAITLIN (HL) WRIGHT 100.000 0.00
51. HAYDEN, KEYTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
52. PIXLEY, AUSTIN (HL) SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
53. KREMER, AUDREY (HD) POWELL 100.000 0.00
54. THAR, COY (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
55. GINES, CADEN (HD) POWELL 100.000 0.00
56. SORENSEN, JAYCE (HL) GREYBULL 100.000 0.00
57. LANE, BALIEGH (HD) HUNTLEY, WY 100.000 0.00
58. CHANEY, GREISYN (HL) MITCHELL, NE 100.000 0.00
59. JOHNSON, DILLON (HD) BELT 100.000 0.00
60. ESPENSCHEID, JADE (HL) BIG PINEY 100.000 0.00
61. PETERSEN, SID (HD) TORRINGTON 100.000 0.00
62. CLARK, KYLER (HL) YODER 100.000 0.00
63. HUTCHISON, KAELEY (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
64. THAR, CADE (HL) ROZET 100.000 0.00
65. GOVEN, ASHLYN (HD) ROZET 100.000 0.00
66. CAMPBELL, CANNON (HL) SHOSHONI 100.000 0.00
67. RENO, AVA (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
68. VINEYARD, CATHRYN (HL) LOVELL 100.000 0.00
69. GOOLD, THOMAS (HD) DOUGLAS 100.000 0.00
70. THOMAS, CONNOR (HL) CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
71. STONE, COLTON (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
72. STEVENSON, TRACE (HL) ALCOVA 100.000 0.00
73. SEGELKE, HOLDEN (HD) BURNS 100.000 0.00
74. TILLMAN, DAYTON (HL) WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
75. WILSON, JASE (HD) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
76. OEDEKOVEN, SYDNEY (HL) GILLETTE 100.000 0.00
77. PETERSON, GRACE (HD) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
78. MYERS, COLSON (HL) BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
79. MONTGOMERY, SARA (HD) WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
80. MONTGOMERY, CODY (HL) WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
81. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN (HD) LOVELL 100.000 0.00
82. HOOD, JARRIT (HL) LYMAN 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LARSON, TALON GILLETTE 12.140 10.00
2. STEVENSON, TRACE ALCOVA 12.310 9.00
3. HERRING, CORD VETERAN 12.400 8.00
4. COOMBS, BOHDI WELLINGTON 12.760 7.00
5. MAYFIELD, JACE MIDWEST 13.300 6.00
6. SCHWARTZKOPF, BROC DOUGLAS 13.820 5.00
7. BREEDEN, ROYCE CARPENTER 14.730 4.00
8. PARKER, GLADE LARAMIE 15.440 3.00
9. JOHNSON, CAM BUFFALO 15.840 2.00
10. BELUS, ADAM BUFFALO 16.320 1.00
11. ESPENSCHEID, JADE BIG PINEY 17.970 0.00
12. SORENSEN, MASON YODER 18.510 0.00
13. SORENSEN, JAYCE GREYBULL 21.230 0.00
14. MILLER, KOLTON GILLETTE 21.330 0.00
15. HAYDEN, JOSEPH GILLLETE 21.670 0.00
16. GOOLD, THOMAS DOUGLAS 22.750 0.00
17. ROURKE, JACE GILLETTE 23.980 0.00
18. TITMUS, GARRETT THERMOPOLIS 26.520 0.00
19. HAYDEN, KEYTON GILLETTE 27.380 0.00
20. CAMPBELL, CANNON SHOSHONI 29.650 0.00
21. HENDERSON, HUNTER GILLETTE 39.980 0.00
22. MYERS, COLSON BUFFALO 100.000 0.00
23. THAR, COY ROZET 100.000 0.00
24. THAR, CADE ROZET 100.000 0.00
25. TAVEGIE, TELL NEWCASTLE 100.000 0.00
26. BENTLEY, TEAGAN CASPER 100.000 0.00
27. HOOD, JARRIT LYMAN 100.000 0.00
28. KOFRON, KYLE CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
29. CONDOS, CHAZ LYMAN 100.000 0.00
30. CLARK, KYLER YODER 100.000 0.00
31. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS 100.000 0.00
32. BINDER, TEAGEN MERINO 100.000 0.00
33. BOMHOFF, CORYJAMES CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
34. THOMAS, CONNOR CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
35. PIXLEY, AUSTIN SUNDANCE 100.000 0.00
36. MONTGOMERY, CODY WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
37. PENDLETON, GATLIN MANILA 100.000 0.00
38. BROW, RODEE WHEATLAND 100.000 0.00
39. SEGELKE, HOLDEN BURNS 100.000 0.00
40. PETERSEN, SID TORRINGTON 100.000 0.00