Event Leaders Listing

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ROEDY FARRELL THERMOPOLIS, WY 120.00
2. TUKER CARRICATO SARATOGA, WY 117.50
3. JASPUR BROWER BIG PINEY, WY 104.00
4. COY MONTGOMERY WHEATLAND, WY 63.50
5. GRADY EDWARDS GILLETTE, WY 52.50
6. JEX TERRY MCKINNON, WY 29.00
7. RHYDER STAHLA GILLETTE, WY 21.00
8. KC GIBSON PAVILLION, WY 21.00
9. EIAN SMITH PINEDALE, WY 8.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ASHLYN GOVEN ROZET, WY 118.00
2. JORDAN MORMAN GILLETTE, WY 110.00
3. RAYNE GRANT WHEATLAND, WY 106.00
4. HAIDEN THOMPSON YODER, WY 95.00
5. SYDNEY OEDEKOVEN GILLETTE, WY 77.00
6. HADLEY FURNIVAL CASPER, WY 72.00
7. MORGAN WATTS EDEN, WY 60.00
8. SYDNEY JONES FARSON, WY 60.00
9. ISABELLE CAMINO BUFFALO, WY 56.00
10. MAKENZI SCOTT ROCK SPRINGS, WY 54.00
11. SHELBY PETERSEN DOUGLAS, WY 45.00
12. ABAGAIL OLSON SHERIDAN, WY 40.00
13. FAYE HELLYER KINNEAR, WY 36.00
14. CARTER HOWELL HUNTLEY, MT 35.00
15. KALLI BOWMAN GILLETTE, WY 28.00
16. CAITLIN MOORE WRIGHT, WY 27.50
17. TALLI ENGEL ROZET, WY 21.00
18. AVA RENO GILLETTE, WY 21.00
19. ADELINE NORSTEGAARD GILLETTE, WY 20.00
20. CAYTLEN VINEYARD LOVELL, WY 12.50
21. RAELEE CALDWELL GILLETTE, WY 11.00
22. KATHERINE WEESE FARSON, WY 9.00
23. KLOE NICHOLS BOULDER, WY 8.00
24. LACIE VASQUEZ ROCK SPRINGS, WY 8.00
25. JADEA GRAVES WHEATLAND, WY 7.00
26. CEDAR STEWART BIG PINEY, WY 6.00
27. TEANNA JOLOVICH GILLETTE, WY 6.00
28. CATHRYN VINEYARD LOVELL, WY 4.00
29. SHEA MONTGOMERY WHEATLAND, WY 4.00
30. JORDAN BONENBERGER LANDER, WY 4.00
31. BRENNA HERRING VETERAN, WY 3.00
32. KRISTIN SCHWARTZ TORRINGTON, WY 3.00
33. KAMRY DAVIS BUFFALO, WY 1.00
34. AUDREY KREMER CODY, WY 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CODY BOLLER WESTON, WY 112.50
2. JOSEPH HAYDEN GILLLETE, WY 109.50
3. KEYTON HAYDEN GILLETTE, WY 108.00
4. COOPER JUSTUS PARKMAN, WY 71.00
5. BROC SCHWARTZKOPF DOUGLAS, WY 62.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAIDEN THOMPSON YODER, WY 110.50
2. HADLEY FURNIVAL CASPER, WY 91.00
3. RAYNE GRANT WHEATLAND, WY 89.00
4. ASHLYN GOVEN ROZET, WY 75.00
5. TAVY LENO SHERIDAN, WY 73.00
6. SARA MONTGOMERY WHEATLAND, WY 67.00
7. KAELEY HUTCHISON ROZET, WY 62.50
8. AUDREY KREMER CODY, WY 53.50
9. CAITLIN MOORE WRIGHT, WY 53.00
10. TALLI ENGEL ROZET, WY 49.00
11. RAELEE CALDWELL GILLETTE, WY 48.00
12. KASEY CARR JACKSON HOLE, WY 38.50
13. SYDNEY OEDEKOVEN GILLETTE, WY 38.50
14. BRENNA HERRING VETERAN, WY 34.00
15. CATHRYN VINEYARD LOVELL, WY 31.50
16. HANNA GRIEMSMAN WORLAND, WY 31.50
17. JORDAN MORMAN GILLETTE, WY 31.00
18. SYDNEY JONES FARSON, WY 30.00
19. KENNEDY SHEEHAN ROZET, WY 26.50
20. JYMIE ADAMSON BUFFALO, WY 25.00
21. ADDISON GRIEMSMAN WORLAND, WY 25.00
22. GRACE PETERSON BUFFALO, WY 24.00
23. GRACIE HARDEMAN WILSON, WY 22.00
24. SHELBY PETERSEN DOUGLAS, WY 20.50
25. KAYDENCE BARTLETT CHEYENNE, WY 15.00
26. GREISYN CHANEY MITCHELL, NE 15.00
27. KAMRY DAVIS BUFFALO, WY 14.00
28. SHEA MONTGOMERY WHEATLAND, WY 14.00
29. CEDAR STEWART BIG PINEY, WY 12.00
30. KORLYN SLATTERY ROZET, WY 12.00
31. KLOE NICHOLS BOULDER, WY 10.00
32. MORGAN WATTS EDEN, WY 8.00
33. ROZLYN HERREN GILLETTE, WY 8.00
34. JORDAN KENNEDY CHEYENNE, WY 8.00
35. FAYE HELLYER KINNEAR, WY 6.50
36. KASSIDY WILCOX CASPER, WY 5.00
37. ABAGAIL OLSON SHERIDAN, WY 5.00
38. JAMI GARSON TORRINGTON, WY 3.00
39. SHARIANNE BROWER BIG PINEY, WY 1.00
40. DEBLIN COLE SHERIDAN, WY 1.00
41. BALIEGH LANE HUNTLEY, WY 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAYDEN WELSH GILLETTE, WY 113.00
2. BRENSON BARTLETT CHEYENNE, WY 96.50
3. KYLE CHENEY POWELL, WY 68.00
4. JASPUR BROWER BIG PINEY, WY 47.50
5. AIDAN RUBY RIVERTON, WY 46.50
6. COLT WELSH GILLETTE, WY 43.50
7. ASHTON SLAUGH MANILA, UT 32.00
8. TIPTON WILSON JACKSON, WY 32.00
9. ROEDY FARRELL THERMOPOLIS, WY 30.00
10. LANDEN BROWNLEE PAVILLION, WY 30.00
11. DALTON WILLIS CHEYENNE, WY 28.50
12. BUSKIN WILSON II JACKSON, WY 21.50
13. RIVER MOSSBERG CHEYENNE, WY 17.00
14. BRENTON ROSS BUFFALO, WY 15.00
15. WYATT NORSTEGAARD GILLETTE, WY 9.00
16. COLTON COFFMAN LUSK, WY 7.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SARA MONTGOMERY WHEATLAND, WY 112.00
2. ADELINE NORSTEGAARD GILLETTE, WY 110.00
3. TEANNA JOLOVICH GILLETTE, WY 104.00
4. BALIEGH LANE HUNTLEY, WY 104.00
5. GRACE PETERSON BUFFALO, WY 75.00
6. SYDNEE ROADY WORLAND, WY 44.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAIDEN THOMPSON YODER, WY 120.00
2. TAVY LENO SHERIDAN, WY 111.00
3. RAELEE CALDWELL GILLETTE, WY 109.00
4. RAYNE GRANT WHEATLAND, WY 92.00
5. KENNEDY SHEEHAN ROZET, WY 92.00
6. SARA MONTGOMERY WHEATLAND, WY 76.50
7. ROZLYN HERREN GILLETTE, WY 69.00
8. CAITLIN MOORE WRIGHT, WY 67.00
9. MORGAN WATTS EDEN, WY 61.00
10. KAELEY HUTCHISON ROZET, WY 42.00
11. ISABELLE CAMINO BUFFALO, WY 41.00
12. TALLI ENGEL ROZET, WY 37.00
13. PEITYN MANOR GILLETTE, WY 31.50
14. CARTER HOWELL HUNTLEY, MT 27.00
15. KASEY CARR JACKSON HOLE, WY 20.00
16. KATHERINE WEESE FARSON, WY 16.50
17. JORDAN BONENBERGER LANDER, WY 16.00
18. ABAGAIL OLSON SHERIDAN, WY 6.00
19. JYMIE ADAMSON BUFFALO, WY 4.00
20. DEBLIN COLE SHERIDAN, WY 4.00
Light Rifle
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHARIANNE BROWER BIG PINEY, WY 61.00
2. TIPTON WILSON JACKSON, WY 58.00
3. PEITYN MANOR GILLETTE, WY 50.00
4. JESSIE GRAVES WHEATLAND, WY 43.00
5. JAYCE SORENSEN GREYBULL, WY 35.00
6. ROWDY ALAMEDA SARATOGA, WY 35.00
7. ISAAC FRANDSEN ROCK SPRINGS, WY 27.00
8. CADEN MANOR GILLETTE, WY 21.00
9. COOPER JONES FARSON, WY 17.00
10. KALEB MILLER BIG PINEY, WY 12.50
11. MATTHEW WAKKURI WHEATLAND, WY 7.50
12. EVAN HAWKINS JACKSON, WY 5.00
13. JASE WILSON GILLETTE, WY 3.00
14. COLBY SMITH BURNS, WY 2.00
15. BUSKIN WILSON II JACKSON, WY 2.00
16. CALEB HYCHE WHEATLAND, WY 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RAYNE GRANT WHEATLAND, WY 120.00
2. ASHLYN GOVEN ROZET, WY 113.00
3. CAITLIN MOORE WRIGHT, WY 105.00
4. TALLI ENGEL ROZET, WY 83.00
5. ABAGAIL OLSON SHERIDAN, WY 72.00
6. JORDAN MORMAN GILLETTE, WY 68.50
7. GRACE PETERSON BUFFALO, WY 65.00
8. HAIDEN THOMPSON YODER, WY 56.00
9. SHELBY PETERSEN DOUGLAS, WY 52.00
10. CAYTLEN VINEYARD LOVELL, WY 45.00
11. JORDAN BONENBERGER LANDER, WY 37.00
12. MAKENZI SCOTT ROCK SPRINGS, WY 36.00
13. MORGAN WATTS EDEN, WY 34.00
14. AVA RENO GILLETTE, WY 34.00
15. KAYDENCE BARTLETT CHEYENNE, WY 33.00
16. KATHERINE WEESE FARSON, WY 25.00
17. JYMIE ADAMSON BUFFALO, WY 24.00
18. SHEA MONTGOMERY WHEATLAND, WY 23.00
19. ADELINE NORSTEGAARD GILLETTE, WY 23.00
20. KATELYN FISHER RIVERTON, WY 21.00
21. TAVY LENO SHERIDAN, WY 20.00
22. KALLI BOWMAN GILLETTE, WY 19.00
23. KAMRY DAVIS BUFFALO, WY 18.00
24. GRACIE HARDEMAN WILSON, WY 14.50
25. TEANNA JOLOVICH GILLETTE, WY 12.00
26. FAYE HELLYER KINNEAR, WY 11.00
27. SIDNEY DELANCEY LARAMIE, WY 11.00
28. BALIEGH LANE HUNTLEY, WY 9.00
29. KASEY CARR JACKSON HOLE, WY 8.00
30. ALYX BOLTON ROCK SPRINGS, WY 7.00
31. ROBERTA CORDINGLY WHEATLAND, WY 6.00
32. KLOE NICHOLS BOULDER, WY 6.00
33. CLAIRE KNERR LARAMIE, WY 6.00
34. DEBLIN COLE SHERIDAN, WY 5.00
35. SARA MONTGOMERY WHEATLAND, WY 4.00
36. JADEA GRAVES WHEATLAND, WY 4.00
37. NATALIE HINZ GILLETTE, WY 3.00
38. HANNAH NORRIS THERMOPOLIS, WY 3.00
39. RACHEL SWEET NEWCASTLE, WY 2.00
40. DALLY WILSON JACKSON, WY 2.00
41. CEDAR STEWART BIG PINEY, WY 1.00
Reined Cow Horse
Place Member Name City Points
1. BROC SCHWARTZKOPF DOUGLAS, WY 91.50
2. COOPER JUSTUS PARKMAN, WY 77.00
3. JOSIE WAITE MORRILL, NE 56.50
4. HAIDEN THOMPSON YODER, WY 50.50
5. RAYNE GRANT WHEATLAND, WY 38.00
6. TALLI ENGEL ROZET, WY 34.50
7. BALIEGH LANE HUNTLEY, WY 34.00
8. SYDNEE ROADY WORLAND, WY 33.50
9. JYMIE ADAMSON BUFFALO, WY 27.50
10. GRACE PETERSON BUFFALO, WY 9.50
11. AUDREY KREMER CODY, WY 9.50
12. ISABELLE LOEFFLER CHEYENNE, WY 8.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAKE SCHLATTMANN GREYBULL, WY 117.00
2. JASE LONGWELL THERMOPOLIS, WY 115.00
3. ROADY MARSH MINATARE, NE 75.00
4. COLBY SMITH BURNS, WY 60.00
5. NORRIS GRAVES CLEARMONT, WY 51.00
6. MILES ASHURST LUSK, WY 34.00
7. COLTON WAGONER GILLETTE, WY 32.50
8. RYAN NUNN LOVELL, WY 15.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACE MAYFIELD MIDWEST, WY 112.00
2. CHANCE SORENSON ARVADA, WY 108.00
3. BOHDI COOMBS WELLINGTON, CO 106.00
4. KARSON EWING DOUGLAS, WY 105.00
5. JASE LONGWELL THERMOPOLIS, WY 89.00
6. CANNON CAMPBELL SHOSHONI, WY 69.00
7. CODY MONTGOMERY WHEATLAND, WY 67.00
8. CONNOR WEESE FARSON, WY 62.00
9. TRENTON SHEEHAN ROZET, WY 49.00
10. MASON TROLLINGER CASPER, WY 13.00
11. HOLDEN SEGELKE BURNS, WY 12.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACE MAYFIELD MIDWEST, WY 86.00
2. HAIDEN THOMPSON YODER, WY 86.00
3. JADE ESPENSCHEID BIG PINEY, WY 81.00
4. JOSEPH HAYDEN GILLLETE, WY 80.00
5. CAEL ESPENSCHEID BIG PINEY, WY 80.00
6. CAM JOHNSON BUFFALO, WY 80.00
7. TAVY LENO SHERIDAN, WY 80.00
8. CORD HERRING VETERAN, WY 76.00
9. TEAGAN BENTLEY CASPER, WY 69.00
10. KASHTON REYNOLDS ROZET, WY 67.00
11. HADLEY FURNIVAL CASPER, WY 67.00
12. MASON TROLLINGER CASPER, WY 61.00
13. TALON LARSON GILLETTE, WY 61.00
14. KYLER CLARK YODER, WY 57.00
15. GATLIN PENDLETON MANILA, UT 57.00
16. SID PETERSEN TORRINGTON, WY 57.00
17. SAGE ROMERO ROCK SPRINGS, WY 57.00
18. KEYTON HAYDEN GILLETTE, WY 56.00
19. GRADY LONGWELL EVANSVILLE, WY 55.00
20. BROC SCHWARTZKOPF DOUGLAS, WY 47.00
21. GLADE PARKER LARAMIE, WY 47.00
22. AUSTIN PIXLEY SUNDANCE, WY 46.00
23. ROYCE BREEDEN CARPENTER, WY 45.50
24. KYLE KOFRON CHEYENNE, WY 45.50
25. CANNON CAMPBELL SHOSHONI, WY 45.00
26. KOLTON MILLER GILLETTE, WY 45.00
27. GRIFFIN ROMERO ROCK SPRINGS, WY 44.00
28. KYLER NOVACEK EATON, CO 42.00
29. CORYJAMES BOMHOFF CHEYENNE, WY 40.00
30. JAYCE SORENSEN GREYBULL, WY 39.50
31. CADEN GINES POWELL, WY 39.50
32. JACE ROURKE GILLETTE, WY 38.00
33. TATE BISHOP BURNS, WY 36.00
34. JHETT LONGWELL THERMOPOLIS, WY 36.00
35. NICHOLAS ALBRECHT SHERIDAN, WY 35.00
36. COY THAR ROZET, WY 33.00
37. ADAM BELUS BUFFALO, WY 32.00
38. GARRETT TITMUS THERMOPOLIS, WY 32.00
39. ASHLYN GOVEN ROZET, WY 31.00
40. BOHDI COOMBS WELLINGTON, CO 31.00
41. AIDAN RUBY RIVERTON, WY 31.00
42. HANNA GRIEMSMAN WORLAND, WY 29.00
43. THOMAS GOOLD DOUGLAS, WY 26.00
44. DILLON JOHNSON BELT, MT 26.00
45. RAYNE GRANT WHEATLAND, WY 25.00
46. JASE LONGWELL THERMOPOLIS, WY 23.00
47. KAELEY HUTCHISON ROZET, WY 22.00
48. CADE THAR ROZET, WY 22.00
49. BRAXTON CONDOS LYMAN, WY 22.00
50. CHAZ CONDOS LYMAN, WY 22.00
51. MCCOY LONGWELL THERMOPOLIS, WY 18.00
52. AUDREY KREMER CODY, WY 15.00
53. BRENNA HERRING VETERAN, WY 14.00
54. MASON SORENSEN YODER, WY 14.00
55. ROWDY WEIL , CO 13.00
56. CONNOR THOMAS CHEYENNE, WY 11.00
57. ADDISON GRIEMSMAN WORLAND, WY 9.00
58. CAITLIN MOORE WRIGHT, WY 9.00
59. PATE TAVEGIE NEWCASTLE, WY 9.00
60. TELL TAVEGIE NEWCASTLE, WY 9.00
61. GRACIE HARDEMAN WILSON, WY 7.00
62. COOPER JONES FARSON, WY 7.00
63. GRACE PETERSON BUFFALO, WY 7.00
64. CODY MONTGOMERY WHEATLAND, WY 7.00
65. SARA MONTGOMERY WHEATLAND, WY 7.00
66. COLSON MYERS BUFFALO, WY 7.00
67. KALEB MILLER BIG PINEY, WY 7.00
68. CAYTLEN VINEYARD LOVELL, WY 6.00
69. JARRIT HOOD LYMAN, WY 6.00
70. RODEE BROW WHEATLAND, WY 6.00
71. COLTON COFFMAN LUSK, WY 6.00
72. SYDNEY JONES FARSON, WY 4.00
73. KLOE NICHOLS BOULDER, WY 4.00
74. CATHRYN VINEYARD LOVELL, WY 2.00
75. AVA RENO GILLETTE, WY 2.00
76. WYATT RAMSOUR CASPER, WY 2.00
77. LAYNE MYERS THERMOPOLIS, WY 1.00
78. CALEB HYCHE WHEATLAND, WY 1.00
79. JACOB HYCHE WHEATLAND, WY 1.00
80. RIGGIN CARTER GILLETTE, WY 1.00
81. RUGER CARTER GILLETTE, WY 1.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KOLTON MILLER GILLETTE, WY 107.50
2. COY THAR ROZET, WY 96.00
3. CORD HERRING VETERAN, WY 96.00
4. BROC SCHWARTZKOPF DOUGLAS, WY 80.00
5. THOMAS GOOLD DOUGLAS, WY 73.00
6. CORYJAMES BOMHOFF CHEYENNE, WY 70.00
7. BOHDI COOMBS WELLINGTON, CO 66.50
8. JASE LONGWELL THERMOPOLIS, WY 63.00
9. JACE MAYFIELD MIDWEST, WY 61.00
10. KEYTON HAYDEN GILLETTE, WY 51.00
11. TALON LARSON GILLETTE, WY 50.00
12. CANNON CAMPBELL SHOSHONI, WY 43.00
13. TEAGEN BINDER MERINO, CO 43.00
14. CADE THAR ROZET, WY 41.00
15. TEAGAN BENTLEY CASPER, WY 39.00
16. JOSEPH HAYDEN GILLLETE, WY 37.00
17. JARRIT HOOD LYMAN, WY 32.00
18. AUSTIN PIXLEY SUNDANCE, WY 31.00
19. KYLER CLARK YODER, WY 22.00
20. MASON SORENSEN YODER, WY 17.00
21. JAYCE SORENSEN GREYBULL, WY 17.00
22. NICHOLAS ALBRECHT SHERIDAN, WY 16.00
23. ADAM BELUS BUFFALO, WY 16.00
24. GLADE PARKER LARAMIE, WY 15.00
25. HAZEN CAMINO BUFFALO, WY 14.00
26. CAM JOHNSON BUFFALO, WY 13.00
27. CODY MONTGOMERY WHEATLAND, WY 13.00
28. HUNTER HENDERSON GILLETTE, WY 12.00
29. ROYCE BREEDEN CARPENTER, WY 11.50
30. RIGGIN CARTER GILLETTE, WY 11.00
31. TRACE STEVENSON ALCOVA, WY 9.00
32. JADE ESPENSCHEID BIG PINEY, WY 6.00
33. SID PETERSEN TORRINGTON, WY 5.00
34. KASHTON REYNOLDS ROZET, WY 3.00
35. COLSON MYERS BUFFALO, WY 2.00
36. CHAZ CONDOS LYMAN, WY 1.00
37. CADEN GINES POWELL, WY 1.00
38. KYLE KOFRON CHEYENNE, WY 1.00
Trap Shooting
Place Member Name City Points
1. KOLTON MILLER GILLETTE, WY 65.00
2. ISAAC FRANDSEN ROCK SPRINGS, WY 54.50
3. RYAN NUNN LOVELL, WY 52.50
4. JESSIE GRAVES WHEATLAND, WY 47.00
5. MASON SORENSEN YODER, WY 39.50
6. COOPER JONES FARSON, WY 22.50
7. MATTHEW WAKKURI WHEATLAND, WY 18.00
8. JACOB SCHARF ROCK SPRINGS, WY 16.50
9. KAVIN HOFF CASPER, WY 8.50
10. SARA CIESIELSKI MITCHELL, NE 6.00
11. KALEB MILLER BIG PINEY, WY 4.00
12. JASE WILSON GILLETTE, WY 3.00