All Around Leaders Listing

10/05/2021 09:09:35 AM

HS GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. THOMPSON, HAIDEN YODER BARREL RACING
50.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
65.00
GOAT TYING
98.00
POLE BENDING
15.00
Reined Cow Horse
0.00
TEAM ROPING
44.00

0.00

0.00
272.00
2. GRANT, RAYNE WHEATLAND BARREL RACING
55.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
28.50
GOAT TYING
44.00
POLE BENDING
69.00
Reined Cow Horse
0.00
TEAM ROPING
19.00

0.00

0.00
215.50
3. GOVEN, ASHLYN ROZET BARREL RACING
75.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
44.00
POLE BENDING
48.00
TEAM ROPING
17.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
184.00
4. LENO, TAVY SHERIDAN BREAKAWAY ROPING
13.00
GOAT TYING
77.00
POLE BENDING
20.00
TEAM ROPING
43.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
153.00
5. MOORE, CAITLIN (R) WRIGHT BARREL RACING
24.50
BREAKAWAY ROPING
30.00
GOAT TYING
29.00
POLE BENDING
49.00
TEAM ROPING
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
136.50
6. ENGEL, TALLI ROZET BARREL RACING
6.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
23.00
GOAT TYING
16.00
POLE BENDING
50.00
Reined Cow Horse
0.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00
95.00
7. WATTS, MORGAN EDEN BARREL RACING
32.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
6.00
GOAT TYING
34.00
POLE BENDING
22.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
94.00
8. FURNIVAL, HADLEY CASPER BARREL RACING
29.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
27.00
TEAM ROPING
32.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
88.00
9. CALDWELL, RAELEE GILLETTE BARREL RACING
3.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
25.00
GOAT TYING
58.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
86.00
10. MORMAN, JORDAN GILLETTE BARREL RACING
51.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
0.00
POLE BENDING
13.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
64.00
11. SHEEHAN, KENNEDY ROZET BREAKAWAY ROPING
16.50
GOAT TYING
46.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
62.50
12. HOWELL, CARTER HUNTLEY BARREL RACING
35.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
0.00
GOAT TYING
27.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
62.00
13. MONTGOMERY, SARA WHEATLAND BARREL RACING
0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
8.00
GIRLS CUTTING
0.00
GOAT TYING
41.00
POLE BENDING
4.00
TEAM ROPING
7.00

0.00

0.00
60.00
14. JONES, SYDNEY FARSON BARREL RACING
33.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
20.00
POLE BENDING
0.00
TEAM ROPING
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
57.00
15. CARR, KASEY JACKSON HOLE BARREL RACING
0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
28.50
GOAT TYING
20.00
POLE BENDING
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
56.50
16. BONENBERGER, JORDAN LANDER BREAKAWAY ROPING
0.00
GOAT TYING
16.00
POLE BENDING
35.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
51.00
17. VINEYARD, CAYTLEN LOVELL BARREL RACING
12.50
POLE BENDING
33.00
TEAM ROPING
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
47.50
18. HELLYER, FAYE KINNEAR BARREL RACING
28.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
6.50
GOAT TYING
0.00
POLE BENDING
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
44.50
19. PETERSEN, SHELBY DOUGLAS BARREL RACING
11.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
18.50
POLE BENDING
15.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
44.50
20. PETERSON, GRACE BUFFALO BARREL RACING
0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
10.00
GIRLS CUTTING
0.00
GOAT TYING
0.00
POLE BENDING
24.00
Reined Cow Horse
0.00
TEAM ROPING
7.00

0.00
41.00
21. OEDEKOVEN, SYDNEY GILLETTE BARREL RACING
30.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
9.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
39.00
22. HUTCHISON, KAELEY (R) ROZET BREAKAWAY ROPING
28.50
GOAT TYING
3.00
TEAM ROPING
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
35.50
23. GRIEMSMAN, HANNA WORLAND BREAKAWAY ROPING
23.50
TEAM ROPING
12.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
35.50
24. SCOTT, MAKENZI ROCK SPRINGS BARREL RACING
11.00
POLE BENDING
23.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
34.00
25. KREMER, AUDREY POWELL BARREL RACING
1.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
20.00
TEAM ROPING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
30.00
26. CAMINO, ISABELLE BUFFALO BARREL RACING
19.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
0.00
GOAT TYING
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
29.00
27. DAVIS, KAMRY (R) BUFFALO BARREL RACING
0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
13.00
POLE BENDING
14.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
27.00
28. HERREN, ROZLYN GILLETTE BARREL RACING
0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
1.00
GOAT TYING
24.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
25.00
29. NORSTEGAARD, ADELINE GILLETTE BARREL RACING
12.00
GIRLS CUTTING
0.00
POLE BENDING
13.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
25.00
30. VINEYARD, CATHRYN (R) LOVELL BARREL RACING
4.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
19.50
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
23.50
31. WEESE, KATHERINE (R) FARSON BARREL RACING
6.00
GOAT TYING
1.50
POLE BENDING
12.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
19.50
32. GRIEMSMAN, ADDISON (R) WORLAND BREAKAWAY ROPING
12.00
TEAM ROPING
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
16.00
33. ADAMSON, JYMIE BUFFALO BREAKAWAY ROPING
4.00
GOAT TYING
0.00
POLE BENDING
10.00
Reined Cow Horse
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
14.00
34. FISHER, KATELYN RIVERTON BARREL RACING
0.00
POLE BENDING
14.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
14.00
35. JOLOVICH, TEANNA (R) GILLETTE BARREL RACING
6.00
GIRLS CUTTING
0.00
POLE BENDING
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
14.00
36. HARDEMAN, GRACIE WILSON BARREL RACING
0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
8.00
POLE BENDING
4.00
TEAM ROPING
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
13.00
37. NICHOLS, KLOE (R) BOULDER BARREL RACING
0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
7.00
POLE BENDING
2.00
TEAM ROPING
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
13.00
38. HERRING, BRENNA VETERAN BARREL RACING
0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
9.00
TEAM ROPING
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
11.00
39. BARTLETT, KAYDENCE CHEYENNE BARREL RACING
0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
5.00
GOAT TYING
0.00
POLE BENDING
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
40. DELANCEY, SIDNEY LARAMIE BARREL RACING
0.00
POLE BENDING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
41. RENO, AVA (R) GILLETTE BARREL RACING
8.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
0.00
POLE BENDING
0.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
42. LANE, BALIEGH HUNTLEY, WY BARREL RACING
0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
0.00
POLE BENDING
7.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
43. CHANEY, GREISYN MITCHELL BARREL RACING
0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
6.00
POLE BENDING
0.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
44. KENNEDY, JORDAN CHEYENNE BARREL RACING
0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
45. MANOR, PEITYN GILLETTE GOAT TYING
5.50
Light Rifle
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.50
46. WILCOX, KASSIDY CASPER BREAKAWAY ROPING
5.00
POLE BENDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
47. GRAVES, JADEA WHEATLAND BARREL RACING
0.00
POLE BENDING
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
48. NORRIS, HANNAH (R) THERMOPOLIS BARREL RACING
0.00
POLE BENDING
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
49. SLATTERY, KORLYN ROZET BREAKAWAY ROPING
3.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
50. SWEET, RACHEL NEWCASTLE BARREL RACING
0.00
POLE BENDING
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
2.00
51. WILSON, DALLY JACKSON BARREL RACING
0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
0.00
Light Rifle
0.00
POLE BENDING
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
2.00
52. MYERS, LAYNE THERMOPOLIS BARREL RACING
0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
0.00
TEAM ROPING
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
53. BROWER, SHARIANNE BIG PINEY BREAKAWAY ROPING
1.00
Light Rifle
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
54. MONTGOMERY, SHEA (R) WHEATLAND BREAKAWAY ROPING
0.00
POLE BENDING
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
55. STEWART, CEDAR BIG PINEY BARREL RACING
0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
0.00
GOAT TYING
0.00
POLE BENDING
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
HS BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. LONGWELL, JASE THERMOPOLIS SADDLE BRONC
51.50
STEER WRESTLING
48.00
TEAM ROPING
9.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
22.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
130.50
2. MAYFIELD, JACE MIDWEST STEER WRESTLING
38.00
TEAM ROPING
44.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
25.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
107.00
3. FARRELL, ROEDY THERMOPOLIS BAREBACK RIDING
85.50
BULL RIDING
21.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
106.50
4. COOMBS, BOHDI WELLINGTON STEER WRESTLING
37.00
TEAM ROPING
13.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
44.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
94.00
5. CAMPBELL, CANNON SHOSHONI STEER WRESTLING
38.00
TEAM ROPING
17.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
32.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
87.00
6. BROWER, JASPUR BIG PINEY BAREBACK RIDING
48.50
BULL RIDING
29.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
78.00
7. HERRING, CORD VETERAN TEAM ROPING
24.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
54.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
78.00
8. HAYDEN, JOSEPH GILLLETE BOYS CUTTING
0.00
TEAM ROPING
43.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
23.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
66.00
9. BENTLEY, TEAGAN CASPER TEAM ROPING
23.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
39.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
62.00
10. LARSON, TALON GILLETTE TEAM ROPING
23.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
35.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
58.00
11. WELSH, HAYDEN GILLETTE BULL RIDING
57.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
57.00
12. MILLER, KOLTON GILLETTE TEAM ROPING
12.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
42.00
Trap Shooting
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
54.00
13. SCHWARTZKOPF, BROC DOUGLAS BOYS CUTTING
0.00
Reined Cow Horse
0.00
TEAM ROPING
24.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
23.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
47.00
14. THAR, COY ROZET TEAM ROPING
9.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
35.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
44.00
15. BOMHOFF, CORYJAMES CHEYENNE, WY TEAM ROPING
8.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
28.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
36.00
16. RUBY, AIDAN RIVERTON BULL RIDING
19.50
TEAM ROPING
13.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
32.50
17. PIXLEY, AUSTIN SUNDANCE TEAM ROPING
11.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
21.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
32.00
18. SORENSEN, JAYCE GREYBULL Light Rifle
0.00
TEAM ROPING
24.50
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
30.50
19. MONTGOMERY, CODY WHEATLAND STEER WRESTLING
20.00
TEAM ROPING
7.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
30.00
20. PETERSEN, SID TORRINGTON TEAM ROPING
25.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
30.00
21. ALBRECHT, NICHOLAS SHERIDAN TEAM ROPING
19.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
29.00
22. GOOLD, THOMAS DOUGLAS TEAM ROPING
11.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
17.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
28.00
23. SMITH, COLBY BURNS BULL RIDING
0.00
SADDLE BRONC
27.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
27.00
24. ESPENSCHEID, JADE BIG PINEY TEAM ROPING
26.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
26.00
25. CLARK, KYLER YODER TEAM ROPING
25.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
25.00
26. BREEDEN, ROYCE CARPENTER TEAM ROPING
17.50
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
24.50
27. WILSON, TIPTON JACKSON BULL RIDING
23.00
Light Rifle
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
23.00
28. ROURKE, JACE (R) GILLETTE TEAM ROPING
23.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
23.00
29. BELUS, ADAM BUFFALO TEAM ROPING
14.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
22.00
30. HAYDEN, KEYTON GILLETTE BOYS CUTTING
0.00
TEAM ROPING
11.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
21.00
31. JOHNSON, CAM BUFFALO TEAM ROPING
14.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
21.00
32. PENDLETON, GATLIN MANILA TEAM ROPING
20.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
20.00
33. KOFRON, KYLE CHEYENNE TEAM ROPING
17.50
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
18.50
34. TITMUS, GARRETT THERMOPOLIS TEAM ROPING
14.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
14.00
35. COFFMAN, COLTON LUSK BULL RIDING
7.00
TEAM ROPING
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
13.00
36. SEGELKE, HOLDEN BURNS STEER WRESTLING
12.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
12.00
37. HOOD, JARRIT LYMAN TEAM ROPING
2.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
11.00
38. THOMAS, CONNOR CHEYENNE TEAM ROPING
11.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
11.00
39. CONDOS, CHAZ LYMAN TEAM ROPING
9.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
40. STEVENSON, TRACE (R) ALCOVA TEAM ROPING
0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
41. MYERS, COLSON BUFFALO TEAM ROPING
7.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
42. NUNN, RYAN LOVELL BULL RIDING
0.00
SADDLE BRONC
8.00
Trap Shooting
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
43. JONES, COOPER (R) FARSON Light Rifle
0.00
TEAM ROPING
7.00
Trap Shooting
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
44. PARKER, GLADE (R) LARAMIE TEAM ROPING
3.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
45. WILSON II, BUSKIN JACKSON BULL RIDING
7.00
Light Rifle
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
46. MILLER, KALEB (R) BIG PINEY Light Rifle
0.00
TEAM ROPING
7.00
Trap Shooting
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
47. THAR, CADE ROZET TEAM ROPING
4.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
48. BROW, RODEE WHEATLAND TEAM ROPING
6.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
49. HENDERSON, HUNTER GILLETTE, WY TEAM ROPING
0.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
50. TAVEGIE, TELL NEWCASTLE TEAM ROPING
5.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
51. SORENSEN, MASON YODER TEAM ROPING
2.00
TIE DOWN CALF ROPING
2.00
Trap Shooting
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00