Scores Listing for RODEO #4(LOGANDALE)

Results sorted by Time/Score

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
2. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
3. CHRISTIAN, CJ 200.000 0.00
4. STEWARD, CADE 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 11.002 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 11.992 45.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 18.444 40.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 28.120 35.00
5. WILLIS, JAKE 34.634 30.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 13.060 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 19.700 45.00
3. STEWARD, CADE 20.440 40.00
4. WILLIS, JAKE 200.000 0.00
5. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 3.800 50.00
2. STEWARD, CADE 6.500 45.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 8.400 50.00
2. STEWARD, CADE 13.510 45.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALI 18.691 50.00
2. NECAS, RYLEE 18.830 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 19.843 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVELYN 20.846 35.00
5. SLEPPY, TEGUN 21.019 30.00
6. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 24.437 25.00
7. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 24.509 20.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 26.894 15.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALI 4.960 50.00
2. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
3. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
4. DAVIS, EVELYN 200.000 0.00
5. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
6. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
7. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALI 10.940 50.00
2. SLEPPY, TEGUN 16.550 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 17.560 40.00
4. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 19.389 35.00
5. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 27.770 30.00
6. NECAS, RYLEE 28.870 25.00
7. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
8. DAVIS, EVELYN 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 22.750 50.00
2. NECAS, RYLEE 22.796 45.00
3. DAVIS, EVELYN 24.369 40.00
4. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 30.665 35.00
5. FREHNER, ALI 33.977 30.00
6. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 37.821 25.00
7. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 39.680 20.00
8. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALI 10.600 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 18.950 45.00
3. SLEPPY, TEGUN 45.530 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
5. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 25.146 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 29.865 45.00
3. RICHARDS, TRU 37.588 40.00
4. REED, TRAVIS 59.623 35.00
5. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 60.294 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 75.963 25.00
7. CASTILLO, BRODY 99.890 20.00
8. CASTILLO, GAVIN 99.990 15.00
9. BUNDY, TRYSON 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 19.210 50.00
2. SLEPPY, GATLIN 25.200 45.00
3. BUNDY, TRYSON 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 14.350 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 52.290 45.00
3. REED, TRAVIS 53.030 40.00
4. BUNDY, TRYSON 70.090 35.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 83.720 30.00
6. RICHARDS, TRU 84.200 25.00
7. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 90.470 20.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 15.503 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 20.080 45.00
3. BUNDY, TRYSON 20.292 40.00
4. RICHARDS, TRU 26.710 35.00
5. REED, TRAVIS 65.713 30.00
6. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 74.028 25.00
7. TOM, GRAYSON 87.157 20.00
8. CASTILLO, BRODY 99.990 15.00
9. CASTILLO, GAVIN 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 10.870 50.00
2. RICHARDS, TRU 17.500 45.00
3. KNAUB, EMMETT 19.890 40.00
4. BUNDY, TRYSON 22.820 35.00
5. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 23.880 30.00
6. CASTILLO, BRODY 75.030 25.00
7. CASTILLO, GAVIN 82.070 20.00
8. TOM, GRAYSON 96.080 15.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 19.980 50.00
2. RICHARDS, COY 25.986 45.00
3. SNOW, GRACIE 26.985 40.00
4. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 28.408 35.00
5. ROBINSON, ADLEE 34.830 30.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 72.902 25.00
7. REED, EMMA 92.600 20.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 12.370 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 14.340 45.00
3. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
4. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
5. RICHARDS, COY 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 12.150 50.00
2. RICHARDS, COY 13.420 45.00
3. SNOW, GRACIE 48.680 40.00
4. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 49.110 35.00
5. ROBINSON, ADLEE 88.130 30.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 11.140 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 12.630 45.00
3. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 17.150 40.00
4. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 19.470 35.00
5. ROBINSON, ADLEE 24.070 30.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 99.990 25.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 25.674 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 29.022 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 33.574 40.00
4. SNOW, GRACIE 39.311 35.00
5. REED, EMMA 99.990 30.00
6. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
7. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 18.010 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 11.310 50.00
2. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYATT 10.494 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 11.189 45.00
3. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
4. FREHNER, AUSTIN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 4.500 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT 7.400 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 8.530 40.00
4. NECAS, LEVI 9.500 35.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, LEVI 9.200 50.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN 17.200 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 23.300 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, MADISON 18.591 50.00
2. MITCHELL, WYLEE 19.329 45.00
3. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 20.683 40.00
4. BUNDY, MACADY 22.276 35.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE 3.700 50.00
2. BUNDY, MACADY 17.030 45.00
3. SOLIS, MADISON 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE 8.380 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 15.960 45.00
3. BUNDY, MACADY 16.020 40.00
4. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 25.450 35.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 23.132 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 28.570 45.00
3. BUNDY, MACADY 32.740 40.00
4. MITCHELL, WYLEE 37.750 35.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WYLEE 8.560 50.00
2. BUNDY, MACADY 30.830 45.00
3. SOLIS, MADISON 200.000 0.00