Scores Listing for RODEO #3(Alamo)

Results sorted by Time/Score

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 4.620 50.00
2. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
3. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
4. PLEHN, DENTON 200.000 0.00
5. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 10.720 50.00
2. SPROUL, RYLAN 19.041 45.00
3. BROWN, DREW 19.964 40.00
4. MARSHALL, REX 21.215 35.00
5. PLEHN, DENTON 22.197 30.00
6. SOLIS, PORTER 23.226 25.00
7. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 15.000 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 16.560 45.00
3. SPROUL, RYLAN 23.850 40.00
4. BROWN, DREW 28.560 35.00
5. YARDLEY, STIHL 36.930 30.00
6. PLEHN, DENTON 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 27.120 50.00
2. MARSHALL, REX 200.000 0.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MARSHALL, REX 200.000 0.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
3. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
4. STEWARD, CADE 200.000 0.00
5. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 18.515 50.00
2. YARDLEY, FALLON 19.861 45.00
3. SLEPPY, TEGUN 20.680 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVIE 20.804 35.00
5. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 20.901 30.00
6. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 21.544 25.00
7. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 21.631 20.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 21.863 15.00
9. FRY, SHELBY 23.301 10.00
10. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 27.026 5.00
11. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 27.718 0.00
12. NEWTON, FAITH 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 13.810 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 26.910 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
4. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
5. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
6. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
7. YARDLEY, FALLON 200.000 0.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
9. DAVIS, EVIE 200.000 0.00
10. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. DAVIS, EVIE 13.620 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 15.620 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 15.940 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 16.630 35.00
5. YARDLEY, FALLON 17.470 30.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 17.810 25.00
7. NECAS, RYLEE 18.530 20.00
8. SLEPPY, TEGUN 18.750 15.00
9. FRY, SHELBY 21.370 10.00
10. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 25.630 5.00
11. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 26.060 0.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 23.721 50.00
2. SLEPPY, TEGUN 23.954 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 23.981 40.00
4. YARDLEY, FALLON 23.992 35.00
5. DAVIS, EVIE 24.746 30.00
6. FRY, SHELBY 27.150 25.00
7. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 29.473 20.00
8. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 30.503 15.00
9. NECAS, RYLEE 32.290 10.00
10. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
11. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 200.000 0.00
12. NEWTON, FAITH 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 20.590 50.00
2. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 30.150 45.00
3. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
4. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
5. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
7. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
8. DAVIS, EVIE 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 24.674 50.00
2. SLEPPY, GATLIN 25.907 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 29.341 40.00
4. BUNDY, TRYSON 30.442 35.00
5. RICHARDS, TRU 34.848 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 84.359 25.00
7. DUKES, QUINCY 85.123 20.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 5.020 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 8.850 45.00
3. BUNDY, TRYSON 200.000 0.00
4. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
5. KNAUB, EMMETT 200.000 0.00
6. RICHARDS, TRU 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 13.430 50.00
2. BUNDY, TRYSON 16.520 45.00
3. KNAUB, EMMETT 17.660 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 18.030 35.00
5. RICHARDS, TRU 30.590 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 300.000 0.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 17.731 50.00
2. BUNDY, TRYSON 18.733 45.00
3. RICHARDS, TRU 20.403 40.00
4. KNAUB, EMMETT 21.793 35.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 28.332 30.00
6. DUKES, QUINCY 29.926 25.00
7. SLEPPY, GATLIN 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 10.070 50.00
2. RICHARDS, TRU 13.000 45.00
3. BUNDY, TRYSON 13.440 40.00
4. KNAUB, EMMETT 20.870 35.00
5. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 20.940 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 30.810 25.00
7. DUKES, QUINCY 31.840 20.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 20.358 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 23.533 45.00
3. ROBINSON, ADLEE 26.535 40.00
4. SPENCER, SAGE 33.527 35.00
5. PLEHN, ANNIE 54.406 30.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 57.635 25.00
7. MCTAGGART, SAGE 57.636 20.00
8. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 58.300 15.00
9. MILLWARD, MADELYN 75.294 10.00
10. NEWTON, KINSLEY 76.580 5.00
11. ASHWORTH, SEDA 76.741 0.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 8.570 50.00
2. SPENCER, SAGE 10.720 45.00
3. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
4. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 200.000 0.00
6. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SPENCER, SAGE 14.480 50.00
2. RICHARDS, COY 16.100 45.00
3. SNOW, GRACIE 31.350 40.00
4. PLEHN, ANNIE 44.880 35.00
5. ROBINSON, HARPER 300.000 0.00
6. MCTAGGART, MESA 300.000 0.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 300.000 0.00
8. ASHWORTH, SEDA 300.000 0.00
9. MCTAGGART, SAGE 300.000 0.00
10. ROBINSON, ADLEE 300.000 0.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 12.590 50.00
2. ROBINSON, ADLEE 14.120 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 14.590 40.00
4. SNOW, GRACIE 16.220 35.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 16.290 30.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 18.910 25.00
7. ASHWORTH, SEDA 28.940 20.00
8. PLEHN, ANNIE 29.340 15.00
9. MILLWARD, MADELYN 30.090 10.00
10. MCTAGGART, MESA 33.470 5.00
11. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 25.660 50.00
2. ROBINSON, ADLEE 32.854 45.00
3. SNOW, GRACIE 33.200 40.00
4. SPENCER, SAGE 37.427 35.00
5. ROBINSON, HARPER 58.339 30.00
6. PLEHN, ANNIE 71.805 25.00
7. NEWTON, KINSLEY 88.194 20.00
8. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 93.840 15.00
9. ASHWORTH, SEDA 94.525 10.00
10. MILLWARD, MADELYN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 24.910 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 44.660 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 2.720 50.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN 8.780 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT 14.190 40.00
4. BASPOLI, CARLOS 25.690 35.00
5. FRY, HUNTER 31.100 30.00
6. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 9.659 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT 9.721 45.00
3. BASPOLI, CARLOS 10.734 40.00
4. FREHNER, AUSTIN 11.079 35.00
5. FRY, HUNTER 11.862 30.00
6. CHRISTIAN, CJ 200.000 0.00
7. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 5.240 50.00
2. BASPOLI, CARLOS 6.180 45.00
3. NECAS, LEVI 11.920 40.00
4. FREHNER, AUSTIN 18.720 35.00
5. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 9.280 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 18.600 45.00
3. BASPOLI, CARLOS 49.960 40.00
4. FREHNER, AUSTIN 200.000 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
6. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
7. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, MADISON 19.327 50.00
2. TSUNEYOSHI, KAYLA 19.428 45.00
3. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 19.821 40.00
4. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 20.078 35.00
5. CALABRESE, EMILY 20.517 30.00
6. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 21.235 25.00
7. BUNDY, MACADY 22.142 20.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TSUNEYOSHI, KAYLA 4.470 50.00
2. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 7.530 45.00
3. SOLIS, MADISON 10.560 40.00
4. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 200.000 0.00
5. BUNDY, MACADY 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TSUNEYOSHI, KAYLA 11.630 50.00
2. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 12.560 45.00
3. SOLIS, MADISON 13.630 40.00
4. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 16.500 35.00
5. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 18.690 30.00
6. BUNDY, MACADY 19.380 25.00
7. CALABRESE, EMILY 28.340 20.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TSUNEYOSHI, KAYLA 22.399 50.00
2. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 23.548 45.00
3. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 25.370 40.00
4. CALABRESE, EMILY 26.759 35.00
5. BUNDY, MACADY 32.271 30.00
6. SOLIS, MADISON 32.979 25.00
7. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 34.591 20.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 9.120 50.00
2. BUNDY, MACADY 19.190 45.00
3. TSUNEYOSHI, KAYLA 200.000 0.00
4. SOLIS, MADISON 200.000 0.00