Scores Listing for RODEO #2(Alamo)

Results sorted by Time/Score

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 4.700 50.00
2. PLEHN, DENTON 200.000 0.00
3. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
4. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
5. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 10.299 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 10.919 45.00
3. YARDLEY, STIHL 12.075 40.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 12.444 35.00
5. PLEHN, DENTON 18.386 30.00
6. MARSHALL, REX 20.893 25.00
7. ZINOVITCH, MASON 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 16.270 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 19.140 45.00
3. SPROUL, RYLAN 29.000 40.00
4. YARDLEY, STIHL 34.760 35.00
5. PLEHN, DENTON 50.660 30.00
6. ZINOVITCH, MASON 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MARSHALL, REX 7.200 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 43.010 45.00
3. STEWARD, CADE 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 8.380 50.00
2. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
3. MARSHALL, REX 200.000 0.00
4. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
5. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 18.865 50.00
2. MADSEN, KATEE 19.490 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 20.022 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVIE 20.690 35.00
5. YARDLEY, FALLON 20.856 30.00
6. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 21.538 25.00
7. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 21.833 20.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 23.472 15.00
9. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 24.578 10.00
10. FRY, SHELBY 25.034 5.00
11. SLEPPY, TEGUN 25.401 0.00
12. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 26.154 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 4.940 50.00
2. DAVIS, EVIE 6.840 45.00
3. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
5. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
7. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
9. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 12.770 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 14.090 45.00
3. DAVIS, EVIE 14.710 40.00
4. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 15.150 35.00
5. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 16.600 30.00
6. SLEPPY, TEGUN 18.640 25.00
7. FRY, SHELBY 23.070 20.00
8. NECAS, RYLEE 23.680 15.00
9. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 26.950 10.00
10. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 30.710 5.00
11. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 31.500 0.00
12. MADSEN, KATEE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 21.698 50.00
2. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 23.709 45.00
3. YARDLEY, FALLON 23.710 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 24.664 35.00
5. DAVIS, EVIE 25.362 30.00
6. FRY, SHELBY 29.499 25.00
7. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 34.151 20.00
8. SLEPPY, TEGUN 34.279 15.00
9. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 34.759 10.00
10. MADSEN, KATEE 200.000 0.00
11. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 200.000 0.00
12. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 17.030 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 21.580 45.00
3. DAVIS, EVIE 21.680 40.00
4. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
5. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
6. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
7. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
8. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 25.210 50.00
2. SLEPPY, GATLIN 29.270 45.00
3. RICHARDS, TRU 30.394 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 33.741 35.00
5. BUNDY, TRYSON 35.110 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 35.890 25.00
7. DUKES, QUINCY 55.518 20.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 4.770 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 9.650 45.00
3. KNAUB, EMMETT 200.000 0.00
4. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
5. BUNDY, TRYSON 200.000 0.00
6. RICHARDS, TRU 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 14.290 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 14.790 45.00
3. TOM, GRAYSON 29.870 40.00
4. BUNDY, TRYSON 31.540 35.00
5. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 36.180 30.00
6. RICHARDS, TRU 47.450 25.00
7. DUKES, QUINCY 300.000 0.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 12.084 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 14.946 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 20.749 40.00
4. RICHARDS, TRU 25.227 35.00
5. BUNDY, TRYSON 39.356 30.00
6. DUKES, QUINCY 62.936 25.00
7. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 12.950 50.00
2. RICHARDS, TRU 13.530 45.00
3. KNAUB, EMMETT 13.620 40.00
4. SLEPPY, GATLIN 15.200 35.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 21.270 30.00
6. BUNDY, TRYSON 38.710 25.00
7. DUKES, QUINCY 54.020 20.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 20.821 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 23.818 45.00
3. ROBINSON, ADLEE 26.554 40.00
4. ROBINSON, HARPER 42.012 35.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 90.000 30.00
6. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 91.000 25.00
7. ASHWORTH, SEDA 92.000 20.00
8. MILLWARD, MADELYN 93.000 15.00
9. PLEHN, ANNIE 94.000 10.00
10. SPENCER, SAGE 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SPENCER, SAGE 5.830 50.00
2. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
3. RICHARDS, COY 200.000 0.00
4. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 200.000 0.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 15.830 50.00
2. SPENCER, SAGE 17.650 45.00
3. SNOW, GRACIE 46.070 40.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 47.350 35.00
5. ASHWORTH, SEDA 52.300 30.00
6. MILLWARD, MADELYN 300.000 0.00
7. PLEHN, ANNIE 300.000 0.00
8. ROBINSON, HARPER 300.000 0.00
9. MCTAGGART, MESA 300.000 0.00
10. MCTAGGART, SAGE 300.000 0.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 9.090 50.00
2. SPENCER, SAGE 11.830 45.00
3. SNOW, GRACIE 13.890 40.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 14.960 35.00
5. ROBINSON, HARPER 17.530 30.00
6. MCTAGGART, SAGE 18.530 25.00
7. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 41.000 20.00
8. MILLWARD, MADELYN 42.000 15.00
9. PLEHN, ANNIE 43.000 10.00
10. ASHWORTH, SEDA 200.000 0.00
11. MCTAGGART, MESA 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SNOW, GRACIE 28.260 50.00
2. ROBINSON, ADLEE 32.432 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 37.104 40.00
4. RICHARDS, COY 37.990 35.00
5. ROBINSON, HARPER 47.494 30.00
6. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 90.000 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 91.000 20.00
8. ASHWORTH, SEDA 92.000 15.00
9. PLEHN, ANNIE 93.000 10.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 26.270 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 35.320 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 45.870 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 21.260 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 23.820 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, CJ 31.910 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 37.880 35.00
5. NECAS, LEVI 45.530 30.00
6. BASPOLI, CARLOS 46.390 25.00
7. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYATT 9.738 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 10.340 45.00
3. BASPOLI, CARLOS 10.357 40.00
4. FREHNER, AUSTIN 11.755 35.00
5. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
6. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYATT 5.100 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 5.190 45.00
3. FREHNER, AUSTIN 7.080 40.00
4. NECAS, LEVI 17.320 35.00
5. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 19.720 30.00
6. BASPOLI, CARLOS 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 9.820 50.00
2. NECAS, LEVI 11.280 45.00
3. FRY, HUNTER 45.280 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, CJ 200.000 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
6. BASPOLI, CARLOS 200.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, MADISON 19.195 50.00
2. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 19.701 45.00
3. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 20.449 40.00
4. BUNDY, MACADY 23.790 35.00
5. CALABRESE, EMILY 25.267 30.00
6. FREHNER, ALLI 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, MADISON 13.140 50.00
2. BUNDY, MACADY 28.380 45.00
3. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 200.000 0.00
4. FREHNER, ALLI 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 12.080 50.00
2. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 16.270 45.00
3. SOLIS, MADISON 16.750 40.00
4. BUNDY, MACADY 17.650 35.00
5. CALABRESE, EMILY 28.560 30.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 23.260 50.00
2. FREHNER, ALLI 23.520 45.00
3. CALABRESE, EMILY 25.960 40.00
4. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 26.020 35.00
5. SOLIS, MADISON 28.140 30.00
6. BUNDY, MACADY 33.450 25.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BUNDY, MACADY 10.640 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 11.620 45.00
3. FREHNER, ALLI 200.000 0.00