Scores Listing for WJRA #10(LOGANDALE, NV)

Results sorted by Time/Score

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. JEPSON, KASH 2.890 50.00
2. TIBBITTS, J T 4.820 42.50
3. STEWARD, CADE 4.820 42.50
4. YARDLEY, STIHL 31.700 35.00
5. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
6. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, COLTON 200.000 0.00
8. WALCH, CHET 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 9.522 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, COLTON 10.825 45.00
3. TIBBITTS, J T 11.127 40.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 11.424 35.00
5. YARDLEY, STIHL 22.261 30.00
6. STEWARD, MASON 22.536 25.00
7. WALCH, CHET 200.000 0.00
8. JEPSON, KASH 200.000 0.00
9. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. JEPSON, KASH 10.880 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 11.590 45.00
3. STEWARD, CADE 14.030 40.00
4. TIBBITTS, J T 17.970 35.00
5. WILLIAMS, COLTON 18.320 30.00
6. WALCH, CHET 19.270 25.00
7. YARDLEY, STIHL 20.240 20.00
8. SPROUL, RYLAN 22.970 15.00
9. STEWARD, MASON 35.780 10.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 4.030 50.00
2. WALCH, CHET 5.680 45.00
3. TIBBITTS, J T 7.910 40.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 11.060 35.00
5. WILLIAMS, COLTON 14.590 30.00
6. JEPSON, KASH 22.940 25.00
7. YOUNG, PRESTON 31.630 20.00
8. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
9. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 7.930 50.00
2. TIBBITTS, J T 9.600 45.00
3. JEPSON, KASH 9.850 40.00
4. YARDLEY, STIHL 15.940 35.00
5. SOLIS, PORTER 20.640 30.00
6. WALCH, CHET 45.380 25.00
7. YOUNG, PRESTON 200.000 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, COLTON 200.000 0.00
9. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. DAVIS, EVIE 18.627 50.00
2. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 18.672 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 18.943 40.00
4. FRY, SHELBY 18.976 35.00
5. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 19.880 30.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 20.595 25.00
7. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 20.753 20.00
8. WISNER, HAYDEN 20.985 15.00
9. SNOW, GRACIE 21.274 10.00
10. SPENCER, SAGE 21.695 5.00
11. MCTAGGART, SAGE 24.292 0.00
12. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 24.469 0.00
13. BOWLER, LYNNDEE 25.034 0.00
14. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 25.136 0.00
15. ZARNDT, PALYNN 25.402 0.00
16. ROBINSON, ADLEE 25.959 0.00
17. NEWTON, FAITH 26.440 0.00
18. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 34.973 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. DAVIS, EVIE 6.140 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 7.710 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 20.900 40.00
4. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 200.000 0.00
5. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
6. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 200.000 0.00
7. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
8. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
9. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
10. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 200.000 0.00
11. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
12. SPENCER, SAGE 200.000 0.00
13. MCTAGGART, SAGE 200.000 0.00
14. ZARNDT, PALYNN 200.000 0.00
15. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. DAVIS, EVIE 11.320 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 12.560 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 14.850 40.00
4. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 16.030 35.00
5. SNOW, GRACIE 17.440 30.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 17.510 22.50
7. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 17.510 22.50
8. FRY, SHELBY 18.190 15.00
9. BOWLER, LYNNDEE 18.580 10.00
10. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 19.450 5.00
11. MCTAGGART, SAGE 19.900 0.00
12. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 20.440 0.00
13. ROBINSON, ADLEE 21.830 0.00
14. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 24.020 0.00
15. SPENCER, SAGE 24.390 0.00
16. WALCH, TALEE 31.250 0.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRY, SHELBY 23.455 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 24.472 45.00
3. ZARNDT, PALYNN 25.698 40.00
4. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 28.406 35.00
5. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 28.549 30.00
6. WISNER, HAYDEN 28.577 25.00
7. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 28.608 20.00
8. SNOW, GRACIE 28.962 15.00
9. ROBINSON, ADLEE 29.930 10.00
10. NEWTON, FAITH 30.576 5.00
11. BOWLER, LYNNDEE 33.211 0.00
12. SPENCER, SAGE 34.363 0.00
13. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 40.498 0.00
14. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 200.000 0.00
15. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
16. DAVIS, EVIE 200.000 0.00
17. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 200.000 0.00
18. MCTAGGART, SAGE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRY, SHELBY 8.850 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 10.380 45.00
3. DAVIS, EVIE 32.240 40.00
4. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 49.250 35.00
5. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 58.280 30.00
6. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
7. SPENCER, SAGE 200.000 0.00
8. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
9. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
10. WISNER, HAYDEN 200.000 0.00
11. MCTAGGART, SAGE 200.000 0.00
12. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 20.570 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 24.489 45.00
3. MITSCHKE, KADE 27.480 40.00
4. TOPOL, BRADLEY 28.730 35.00
5. JONES, WESLEY 35.357 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 38.036 25.00
7. MITSCHKE, KASYN 54.507 20.00
8. HUNT, EMETT 58.818 15.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 70.522 10.00
10. STEELE, STETSON 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 7.260 50.00
2. TOPOL, BRADLEY 7.270 45.00
3. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 8.190 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 9.390 35.00
5. STEELE, STETSON 11.070 30.00
6. MITSCHKE, KADE 27.210 25.00
7. TOM, GRAYSON 28.190 20.00
8. JONES, WESLEY 200.000 0.00
9. MITSCHKE, KASYN 200.000 0.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 200.000 0.00
11. SPENCER, LAREDO 200.000 0.00
12. HUNT, EMETT 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TOPOL, BRADLEY 7.640 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 7.650 45.00
3. JONES, WESLEY 11.560 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 15.500 35.00
5. MITSCHKE, KADE 39.230 30.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 41.830 25.00
7. TOM, GRAYSON 42.480 20.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 46.550 15.00
9. SPENCER, LAREDO 48.920 10.00
10. MITSCHKE, KASYN 50.070 5.00
11. STEELE, STETSON 66.330 0.00
12. HUNT, EMETT 68.450 0.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 13.606 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 13.690 45.00
3. TOPOL, BRADLEY 17.128 40.00
4. TOM, GRAYSON 21.662 35.00
5. MITSCHKE, KADE 22.559 30.00
6. JONES, WESLEY 29.415 25.00
7. MITSCHKE, KASYN 31.243 20.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 53.049 15.00
9. HUNT, EMETT 55.789 10.00
10. STEELE, STETSON 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MITSCHKE, KADE 8.260 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 10.000 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 10.650 40.00
4. STEELE, STETSON 12.750 35.00
5. TOPOL, BRADLEY 12.780 30.00
6. HUNT, EMETT 12.940 25.00
7. MITSCHKE, KASYN 15.830 20.00
8. JONES, WESLEY 16.560 15.00
9. TOM, GRAYSON 20.960 10.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 21.440 5.00
11. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 45.060 0.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YOUNG, PAITYN 18.941 50.00
2. STEELE, HADLEE 19.919 45.00
3. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 24.748 40.00
4. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 25.834 35.00
5. ROBINSON, HARPER 27.956 30.00
6. SHERWOOD, CODIE 28.489 25.00
7. HUNT, TATUM 30.891 20.00
8. MILLWARD, MADELYN 32.445 15.00
9. NEWTON, KINSLEY 35.018 10.00
10. BENNETT, EMERSON 50.096 5.00
11. MCTAGGART, MESA 51.508 0.00
12. ASHWORTH, SEDA 72.642 0.00
13. TOM, ASPYN 73.420 0.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YOUNG, PAITYN 5.460 50.00
2. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 9.290 45.00
3. STEELE, HADLEE 18.900 40.00
4. NEWTON, KINSLEY 200.000 0.00
5. MILLWARD, MADELYN 200.000 0.00
6. BENNETT, EMERSON 200.000 0.00
7. MCTAGGART, MESA 200.000 0.00
8. ASHWORTH, SEDA 200.000 0.00
9. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 200.000 0.00
10. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
11. SHERWOOD, CODIE 200.000 0.00
12. HUNT, TATUM 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YOUNG, PAITYN 12.590 50.00
2. STEELE, HADLEE 14.920 45.00
3. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 15.210 40.00
4. SHERWOOD, CODIE 34.850 35.00
5. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 41.990 30.00
6. ASHWORTH, SEDA 42.460 25.00
7. HUNT, TATUM 46.270 20.00
8. YOUNG, BLAKELY 55.920 15.00
9. MILLWARD, MADELYN 66.570 10.00
10. MCTAGGART, MESA 71.280 5.00
11. NEWTON, KINSLEY 71.970 0.00
12. BENNETT, EMERSON 74.760 0.00
13. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
14. TOM, ASPYN 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SHERWOOD, CODIE 8.840 50.00
2. STEELE, HADLEE 9.080 45.00
3. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 9.440 40.00
4. YOUNG, PAITYN 9.510 35.00
5. HUNT, TATUM 10.330 30.00
6. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 12.750 25.00
7. BENNETT, EMERSON 13.760 20.00
8. NEWTON, KINSLEY 14.560 15.00
9. ROBINSON, HARPER 15.100 10.00
10. MILLWARD, MADELYN 15.870 5.00
11. ASHWORTH, SEDA 16.330 0.00
12. MCTAGGART, MESA 21.980 0.00
13. YOUNG, BLAKELY 40.590 0.00
14. TOM, ASPYN 41.590 0.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YOUNG, PAITYN 22.439 50.00
2. STEELE, HADLEE 25.678 45.00
3. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 29.558 40.00
4. SHERWOOD, CODIE 31.867 35.00
5. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 36.561 30.00
6. NEWTON, KINSLEY 41.675 25.00
7. HUNT, TATUM 41.792 20.00
8. ROBINSON, HARPER 44.822 15.00
9. MILLWARD, MADELYN 47.100 10.00
10. BENNETT, EMERSON 47.247 5.00
11. MCTAGGART, MESA 64.930 0.00
12. TOM, ASPYN 65.840 0.00
13. ASHWORTH, SEDA 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 11.470 50.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN 31.140 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 38.960 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 46.810 35.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 2.720 50.00
2. BASPOLI, CARLOS 3.620 45.00
3. FREHNER, AUSTIN 4.390 40.00
4. NECAS, LEVI 4.640 35.00
5. WILLIAMS, WYATT 4.650 30.00
6. FRY, HUNTER 20.430 25.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 9.309 50.00
2. NECAS, LEVI 9.339 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, CJ 10.656 40.00
4. BASPOLI, CARLOS 200.000 0.00
5. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 4.280 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 4.840 45.00
3. FRY, HUNTER 8.650 40.00
4. NECAS, LEVI 18.110 35.00
5. WILLIAMS, WYATT 25.270 30.00
6. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
7. BASPOLI, CARLOS 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 7.490 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 8.330 45.00
3. BASPOLI, CARLOS 9.170 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 19.510 35.00
5. FRY, HUNTER 33.390 30.00
6. FREHNER, AUSTIN 41.750 25.00
7. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, MADISON 17.890 50.00
2. WEBBER, ANDI 17.952 45.00
3. NECAS, RYLEE 18.122 40.00
4. STOCK, SIERRA 18.832 35.00
5. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 19.000 30.00
6. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 19.063 25.00
7. YARDLEY, FALLON 19.065 20.00
8. GIBSON, HALEY 19.090 15.00
9. TILLMAN, VIOLET 19.200 10.00
10. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 19.909 5.00
11. LAWRIMORE, PAYLYNN 20.164 0.00
12. WEBBER, ELLIE 20.303 0.00
13. HANSEN, KATELY 21.072 0.00
14. FREHNER, ALLI 25.406 0.00
15. VITO, KYLEEN 27.850 0.00
16. RAYNOR, ALEXANDRA 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WEBBER, ELLIE 3.900 50.00
2. WEBBER, ANDI 4.760 45.00
3. GIBSON, HALEY 5.420 40.00
4. FREHNER, ALLI 5.610 35.00
5. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 7.140 30.00
6. YARDLEY, FALLON 23.460 25.00
7. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 200.000 0.00
8. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
9. SOLIS, MADISON 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WEBBER, ANDI 9.970 50.00
2. WEBBER, ELLIE 10.160 45.00
3. STOCK, SIERRA 11.160 40.00
4. YARDLEY, FALLON 13.620 35.00
5. NECAS, RYLEE 15.770 30.00
6. SOLIS, MADISON 18.130 25.00
7. LAWRIMORE, PAYLYNN 18.140 20.00
8. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 19.190 15.00
9. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 20.190 10.00
10. TILLMAN, VIOLET 20.890 5.00
11. GIBSON, HALEY 200.000 0.00
12. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 200.000 0.00
13. FREHNER, ALLI 200.000 0.00
14. RAYNOR, ALEXANDRA 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 21.184 50.00
2. STOCK, SIERRA 22.808 45.00
3. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 22.820 40.00
4. LAWRIMORE, PAYLYNN 22.943 35.00
5. SOLIS, MADISON 23.119 30.00
6. FREHNER, ALLI 23.393 25.00
7. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 24.104 20.00
8. RAYNOR, ALEXANDRA 24.277 15.00
9. YARDLEY, FALLON 24.341 10.00
10. TILLMAN, VIOLET 25.399 5.00
11. VITO, KYLEEN 31.441 0.00
12. WEBBER, ANDI 32.531 0.00
13. WEBBER, ELLIE 33.936 0.00
14. GIBSON, HALEY 45.683 0.00
15. HANSEN, KATELY 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALLI 10.340 50.00
2. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 10.460 45.00
3. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 14.090 40.00
4. WEBBER, ELLIE 15.320 35.00
5. SOLIS, MADISON 200.000 0.00
6. WEBBER, ANDI 200.000 0.00
7. YARDLEY, FALLON 200.000 0.00