Scores Listing for WJRA #9(LOGANDALE, NV)

Results sorted by Time/Score

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. JEPSON, KASH 2.650 50.00
2. STEWARD, CADE 3.150 45.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 4.800 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, COLTON 30.320 35.00
5. WALCH, CHET 41.680 30.00
6. TIBBITTS, J T 200.000 0.00
7. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
8. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 9.743 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, COLTON 10.502 45.00
3. JEPSON, KASH 10.634 40.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 10.791 35.00
5. WALCH, CHET 11.032 30.00
6. YARDLEY, STIHL 11.633 25.00
7. TIBBITTS, J T 12.207 20.00
8. SOLIS, PORTER 14.883 15.00
9. STEWARD, MASON 17.793 10.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. JEPSON, KASH 10.030 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 15.450 45.00
3. STEWARD, CADE 15.970 40.00
4. YARDLEY, STIHL 17.510 35.00
5. TIBBITTS, J T 18.690 30.00
6. WILLIAMS, COLTON 18.780 25.00
7. WALCH, CHET 19.200 20.00
8. SPROUL, RYLAN 21.640 15.00
9. STEWARD, MASON 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TIBBITTS, J T 6.720 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 8.880 45.00
3. JEPSON, KASH 8.960 40.00
4. WALCH, CHET 9.020 35.00
5. YARDLEY, STIHL 16.130 30.00
6. SPROUL, RYLAN 23.430 25.00
7. WILLIAMS, COLTON 42.660 20.00
8. YOUNG, PRESTON 42.960 15.00
9. STEWARD, CADE 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 8.460 50.00
2. TIBBITTS, J T 8.900 45.00
3. YARDLEY, STIHL 15.630 40.00
4. WALCH, CHET 55.110 35.00
5. YOUNG, PRESTON 69.750 30.00
6. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, COLTON 200.000 0.00
8. JEPSON, KASH 200.000 0.00
9. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 18.485 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 18.985 45.00
3. DAVIS, EVIE 18.986 40.00
4. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 19.116 35.00
5. ZARNDT, PALYNN 19.470 30.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 20.705 25.00
7. WISNER, HAYDEN 20.831 20.00
8. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 21.124 15.00
9. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 21.222 10.00
10. SPENCER, SAGE 23.425 5.00
11. BOWLER, LYNNDEE 25.518 0.00
12. FRY, SHELBY 28.109 0.00
13. NEWTON, FAITH 29.268 0.00
14. SNOW, GRACIE 34.016 0.00
15. MCTAGGART, SAGE 37.492 0.00
16. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 41.219 0.00
17. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 200.000 0.00
18. TOBLER, ANNI 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 3.650 50.00
2. DAVIS, EVIE 5.700 45.00
3. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 8.930 40.00
4. ZARNDT, PALYNN 200.000 0.00
5. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 200.000 0.00
6. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
7. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
8. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 200.000 0.00
9. SPENCER, SAGE 200.000 0.00
10. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
11. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
12. MCTAGGART, SAGE 200.000 0.00
13. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 200.000 0.00
14. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 12.440 50.00
2. DAVIS, EVIE 13.700 45.00
3. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 14.780 37.50
4. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 14.780 37.50
5. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 16.380 30.00
6. BOWLER, LYNNDEE 18.940 25.00
7. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 19.440 20.00
8. FRY, SHELBY 20.890 15.00
9. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 21.190 10.00
10. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 21.270 5.00
11. SPENCER, SAGE 21.680 0.00
12. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 24.140 0.00
13. MCTAGGART, SAGE 29.030 0.00
14. WALCH, TALEE 36.760 0.00
15. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRY, SHELBY 24.004 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 25.829 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 27.976 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 28.019 35.00
5. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 31.929 30.00
6. SNOW, GRACIE 32.301 25.00
7. BOWLER, LYNNDEE 34.047 20.00
8. NEWTON, FAITH 34.711 15.00
9. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 35.074 10.00
10. MCTAGGART, SAGE 36.814 5.00
11. ZARNDT, PALYNN 39.584 0.00
12. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 200.000 0.00
13. TOBLER, ANNI 200.000 0.00
14. DAVIS, EVIE 200.000 0.00
15. WISNER, HAYDEN 200.000 0.00
16. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
17. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
18. SPENCER, SAGE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SPENCER, SAGE 15.200 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
4. WISNER, HAYDEN 200.000 0.00
5. DAVIS, EVIE 200.000 0.00
6. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
7. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
8. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
9. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
10. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
11. MCTAGGART, SAGE 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 21.475 50.00
2. STEELE, STETSON 21.624 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 25.044 40.00
4. MITSCHKE, KADE 28.891 35.00
5. TOPOL, BRADLEY 30.452 30.00
6. HUNT, EMETT 44.116 25.00
7. JONES, WESLEY 44.587 20.00
8. TOM, GRAYSON 48.848 15.00
9. MITSCHKE, KASYN 55.105 10.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 99.384 5.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 4.870 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 10.900 45.00
3. STEELE, STETSON 14.030 40.00
4. TOPOL, BRADLEY 36.500 35.00
5. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 37.580 30.00
6. HUNT, EMETT 200.000 0.00
7. MITSCHKE, KADE 200.000 0.00
8. JONES, WESLEY 200.000 0.00
9. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
10. SPENCER, LAREDO 200.000 0.00
11. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 200.000 0.00
12. MITSCHKE, KASYN 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 10.760 50.00
2. TOPOL, BRADLEY 11.960 45.00
3. SPENCER, LAREDO 23.700 40.00
4. HUNT, EMETT 32.630 35.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 37.480 30.00
6. JONES, WESLEY 39.330 25.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 42.400 20.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 45.660 15.00
9. MITSCHKE, KASYN 45.720 10.00
10. STEELE, STETSON 46.160 5.00
11. MITSCHKE, KADE 64.830 0.00
12. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 65.700 0.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEELE, STETSON 12.429 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 12.952 45.00
3. TOM, GRAYSON 23.731 40.00
4. JONES, WESLEY 35.866 35.00
5. MITSCHKE, KASYN 39.110 30.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 68.630 25.00
7. HUNT, EMETT 68.853 20.00
8. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 200.000 0.00
9. MITSCHKE, KADE 200.000 0.00
10. TOPOL, BRADLEY 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MITSCHKE, KADE 8.960 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 9.510 45.00
3. TOPOL, BRADLEY 9.640 40.00
4. STEELE, STETSON 10.590 35.00
5. KNAUB, EMMETT 13.370 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 14.270 25.00
7. HUNT, EMETT 14.430 20.00
8. MITSCHKE, KASYN 16.160 15.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 17.030 10.00
10. JONES, WESLEY 17.530 5.00
11. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 44.220 0.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YOUNG, PAITYN 19.418 50.00
2. STEELE, HADLEE 20.671 45.00
3. NEWTON, KINSLEY 26.338 40.00
4. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 26.710 35.00
5. SHERWOOD, CODIE 28.808 30.00
6. HUNT, TATUM 31.720 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 32.357 20.00
8. PLEHN, ANNIE 35.607 15.00
9. BENNETT, EMERSON 40.543 10.00
10. ASHWORTH, SEDA 57.275 5.00
11. MCTAGGART, MESA 57.876 0.00
12. TOM, ASPYN 58.269 0.00
13. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEELE, HADLEE 12.220 50.00
2. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 12.640 45.00
3. MCTAGGART, MESA 30.570 40.00
4. SHERWOOD, CODIE 32.480 35.00
5. YOUNG, PAITYN 200.000 0.00
6. NEWTON, KINSLEY 200.000 0.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 200.000 0.00
8. ASHWORTH, SEDA 200.000 0.00
9. BENNETT, EMERSON 200.000 0.00
10. HUNT, TATUM 200.000 0.00
11. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ASHWORTH, SEDA 20.770 50.00
2. YOUNG, PAITYN 37.490 45.00
3. STEELE, HADLEE 40.480 40.00
4. TOM, ASPYN 42.960 35.00
5. MILLWARD, MADELYN 45.260 30.00
6. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 45.650 25.00
7. BENNETT, EMERSON 46.130 20.00
8. HUNT, TATUM 52.770 15.00
9. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 59.710 10.00
10. PLEHN, ANNIE 65.870 5.00
11. NEWTON, KINSLEY 71.520 0.00
12. SHERWOOD, CODIE 72.840 0.00
13. MCTAGGART, MESA 200.000 0.00
14. YOUNG, BLAKELY 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 9.530 50.00
2. YOUNG, PAITYN 9.560 45.00
3. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 9.700 40.00
4. SHERWOOD, CODIE 9.770 35.00
5. NEWTON, KINSLEY 11.760 30.00
6. HUNT, TATUM 12.200 25.00
7. BENNETT, EMERSON 13.720 20.00
8. STEELE, HADLEE 14.590 15.00
9. MILLWARD, MADELYN 15.140 10.00
10. MCTAGGART, MESA 15.330 5.00
11. PLEHN, ANNIE 16.930 0.00
12. ASHWORTH, SEDA 17.830 0.00
13. YOUNG, BLAKELY 17.940 0.00
14. TOM, ASPYN 36.650 0.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 24.136 50.00
2. STEELE, HADLEE 24.340 45.00
3. NEWTON, KINSLEY 27.787 40.00
4. YOUNG, PAITYN 28.369 35.00
5. SHERWOOD, CODIE 30.872 30.00
6. PLEHN, ANNIE 42.078 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 45.791 20.00
8. HUNT, TATUM 48.134 15.00
9. ASHWORTH, SEDA 49.302 10.00
10. BENNETT, EMERSON 50.498 5.00
11. MCTAGGART, MESA 59.316 0.00
12. TOM, ASPYN 60.180 0.00
13. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 12.130 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT 20.280 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, CJ 200.000 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, LEVI 4.090 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 4.400 45.00
3. BASPOLI, CARLOS 7.940 40.00
4. FRY, HUNTER 8.770 35.00
5. FREHNER, AUSTIN 11.450 30.00
6. WILLIAMS, WYATT 12.940 25.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 59.400 20.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BASPOLI, CARLOS 9.348 50.00
2. NECAS, LEVI 9.438 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 9.465 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, CJ 9.577 35.00
5. FREHNER, AUSTIN 9.652 30.00
6. FRY, HUNTER 9.659 25.00
7. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 4.280 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 5.090 45.00
3. FREHNER, AUSTIN 6.390 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 7.410 35.00
5. BASPOLI, CARLOS 8.200 30.00
6. FRY, HUNTER 8.780 25.00
7. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 6.380 50.00
2. FRY, HUNTER 7.660 45.00
3. BASPOLI, CARLOS 9.250 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 16.720 35.00
5. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 45.950 30.00
6. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
7. FREHNER, AUSTIN 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 17.736 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 18.224 45.00
3. WEBBER, ANDI 18.252 40.00
4. RAYNOR, ALEXANDRA 18.398 35.00
5. STOCK, SIERRA 18.757 30.00
6. GIBSON, HALEY 18.798 25.00
7. TILLMAN, VIOLET 19.017 20.00
8. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 19.121 15.00
9. LAWRIMORE, PAYLYNN 19.571 10.00
10. FREHNER, ALLI 19.602 5.00
11. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 19.658 0.00
12. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 20.576 0.00
13. HANSEN, KATELY 22.317 0.00
14. YARDLEY, FALLON 23.823 0.00
15. WEBBER, ELLIE 28.006 0.00
16. VITO, KYLEEN 30.679 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 5.720 50.00
2. WEBBER, ANDI 12.690 45.00
3. GIBSON, HALEY 23.530 40.00
4. WEBBER, ELLIE 32.580 35.00
5. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 200.000 0.00
6. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
7. SOLIS, MADISON 200.000 0.00
8. YARDLEY, FALLON 200.000 0.00
9. FREHNER, ALLI 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WEBBER, ANDI 9.400 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 12.030 45.00
3. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 12.890 40.00
4. YARDLEY, FALLON 13.840 35.00
5. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 14.250 30.00
6. STOCK, SIERRA 14.440 25.00
7. FREHNER, ALLI 15.060 20.00
8. NECAS, RYLEE 16.500 15.00
9. RAYNOR, ALEXANDRA 16.570 10.00
10. WEBBER, ELLIE 19.450 5.00
11. GIBSON, HALEY 200.000 0.00
12. LAWRIMORE, PAYLYNN 200.000 0.00
13. TILLMAN, VIOLET 200.000 0.00
14. HILLIUS, ADDIE 200.000 0.00
15. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 21.695 50.00
2. STOCK, SIERRA 22.187 45.00
3. WEBBER, ANDI 22.361 40.00
4. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 22.774 35.00
5. YARDLEY, FALLON 23.547 30.00
6. RAYNOR, ALEXANDRA 24.768 25.00
7. HANSEN, KATELY 25.211 20.00
8. WEBBER, ELLIE 25.333 15.00
9. SOLIS, MADISON 27.962 10.00
10. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 28.650 5.00
11. FREHNER, ALLI 33.566 0.00
12. GIBSON, HALEY 35.553 0.00
13. LAWRIMORE, PAYLYNN 200.000 0.00
14. TILLMAN, VIOLET 200.000 0.00
15. VITO, KYLEEN 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALLI 10.930 50.00
2. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 12.950 45.00
3. WEBBER, ELLIE 14.140 40.00
4. YARDLEY, FALLON 23.470 35.00
5. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 200.000 0.00
6. WEBBER, ANDI 200.000 0.00
7. SOLIS, MADISON 200.000 0.00