Scores Listing for WJRA #8(LOGANDALE, NV)

Results sorted by Time/Score

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 3.640 50.00
2. TIBBITTS, J T 4.510 45.00
3. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, COLTON 200.000 0.00
5. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
6. WALCH, CHET 200.000 0.00
7. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
8. YOUNG, PRESTON 200.000 0.00
9. PLEHN, DENTON 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 10.008 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 10.555 45.00
3. WALCH, CHET 11.131 40.00
4. YARDLEY, STIHL 11.718 35.00
5. SPROUL, RYLAN 12.329 30.00
6. WILLIAMS, COLTON 12.341 25.00
7. PLEHN, DENTON 15.534 20.00
8. STEWARD, MASON 22.056 15.00
9. TIBBITTS, J T 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 13.250 50.00
2. TIBBITTS, J T 14.840 45.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 16.900 40.00
4. YARDLEY, STIHL 20.950 35.00
5. WALCH, CHET 21.710 30.00
6. SPROUL, RYLAN 25.340 25.00
7. STEWARD, MASON 34.130 20.00
8. PLEHN, DENTON 35.950 15.00
9. WILLIAMS, COLTON 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TIBBITTS, J T 6.170 50.00
2. YARDLEY, STIHL 13.240 45.00
3. STEWARD, CADE 14.790 40.00
4. WALCH, CHET 200.000 0.00
5. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
6. YOUNG, PRESTON 200.000 0.00
7. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, COLTON 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, COLTON 9.870 50.00
2. TIBBITTS, J T 19.050 45.00
3. STEWARD, CADE 40.200 40.00
4. YOUNG, PRESTON 59.380 35.00
5. WALCH, CHET 200.000 0.00
6. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
7. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
8. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 19.136 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 19.578 45.00
3. ZARNDT, PALYNN 20.241 40.00
4. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 20.564 35.00
5. DAVIS, EVIE 21.274 30.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 21.574 25.00
7. WISNER, HAYDEN 22.000 20.00
8. SPENCER, SAGE 22.455 15.00
9. SNOW, GRACIE 23.375 10.00
10. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 23.731 5.00
11. TOBLER, ANNI 24.412 0.00
12. FRY, SHELBY 24.957 0.00
13. BOWLER, LYNNDEE 26.314 0.00
14. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 26.589 0.00
15. NEWTON, FAITH 27.525 0.00
16. ROBINSON, ADLEE 31.167 0.00
17. MCTAGGART, SAGE 40.944 0.00
18. WHEELER, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
19. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRY, SHELBY 3.810 50.00
2. DAVIS, EVIE 4.630 42.50
3. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 4.630 42.50
4. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 6.440 35.00
5. ZARNDT, PALYNN 10.890 30.00
6. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 200.000 0.00
7. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 200.000 0.00
8. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
9. SPENCER, SAGE 200.000 0.00
10. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
11. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
12. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
13. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
14. MCTAGGART, SAGE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 10.810 50.00
2. DAVIS, EVIE 14.410 45.00
3. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 15.120 40.00
4. FRY, SHELBY 15.260 35.00
5. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 15.450 30.00
6. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 17.510 25.00
7. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 18.060 20.00
8. BOWLER, LYNNDEE 20.010 15.00
9. SNOW, GRACIE 20.710 10.00
10. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 21.590 5.00
11. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 24.220 0.00
12. ROBINSON, ADLEE 24.820 0.00
13. SPENCER, SAGE 30.620 0.00
14. MCTAGGART, SAGE 42.030 0.00
15. WHEELER, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 22.705 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 23.423 45.00
3. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 27.684 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVIE 27.733 35.00
5. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 28.395 30.00
6. WISNER, HAYDEN 29.165 25.00
7. ZARNDT, PALYNN 29.584 20.00
8. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 32.223 15.00
9. SPENCER, SAGE 33.500 10.00
10. NEWTON, FAITH 33.623 5.00
11. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 33.668 0.00
12. MCTAGGART, SAGE 34.133 0.00
13. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 34.804 0.00
14. BOWLER, LYNNDEE 34.957 0.00
15. ROBINSON, ADLEE 34.974 0.00
16. FRY, SHELBY 35.418 0.00
17. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
18. TOBLER, ANNI 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 13.960 50.00
2. FRY, SHELBY 18.520 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 27.610 40.00
4. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
5. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
7. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
8. MCTAGGART, SAGE 200.000 0.00
9. WISNER, HAYDEN 200.000 0.00
10. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
11. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
12. DAVIS, EVIE 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 19.971 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 24.075 45.00
3. STEELE, STETSON 24.943 40.00
4. TOPOL, BRADLEY 28.572 35.00
5. MITSCHKE, KADE 36.168 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 36.601 25.00
7. JONES, WESLEY 41.816 20.00
8. HUNT, EMETT 46.567 15.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 92.423 10.00
10. MITSCHKE, KASYN 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TOPOL, BRADLEY 18.060 50.00
2. JONES, WESLEY 200.000 0.00
3. MITSCHKE, KADE 200.000 0.00
4. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 200.000 0.00
5. STEELE, STETSON 200.000 0.00
6. HUNT, EMETT 200.000 0.00
7. MITSCHKE, KASYN 200.000 0.00
8. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
9. KNAUB, EMMETT 200.000 0.00
10. SPENCER, LAREDO 200.000 0.00
11. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TOPOL, BRADLEY 8.570 50.00
2. TOM, GRAYSON 10.530 45.00
3. KNAUB, EMMETT 11.180 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 15.100 35.00
5. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 17.490 30.00
6. HUNT, EMETT 21.060 25.00
7. SPENCER, LAREDO 25.280 20.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 59.590 15.00
9. MITSCHKE, KADE 60.910 10.00
10. JONES, WESLEY 61.000 5.00
11. STEELE, STETSON 61.510 0.00
12. MITSCHKE, KASYN 300.000 0.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TOPOL, BRADLEY 12.819 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 13.263 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 14.315 40.00
4. TOM, GRAYSON 24.789 35.00
5. JONES, WESLEY 28.159 30.00
6. MITSCHKE, KADE 29.259 25.00
7. MITSCHKE, KASYN 38.424 20.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 61.148 15.00
9. HUNT, EMETT 66.370 10.00
10. STEELE, STETSON 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEELE, STETSON 9.140 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 9.270 45.00
3. TOPOL, BRADLEY 9.940 40.00
4. MITSCHKE, KADE 10.650 35.00
5. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 11.460 30.00
6. HUNT, EMETT 12.870 25.00
7. MITSCHKE, KASYN 16.460 20.00
8. TOM, GRAYSON 17.190 15.00
9. JONES, WESLEY 18.660 10.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 31.310 5.00
11. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 32.000 0.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YOUNG, PAITYN 19.836 50.00
2. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 21.330 45.00
3. STEELE, HADLEE 21.331 40.00
4. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 26.273 35.00
5. MILLWARD, MADELYN 30.360 30.00
6. SHERWOOD, CODIE 30.804 25.00
7. HUNT, TATUM 33.045 20.00
8. ROBINSON, HARPER 33.524 15.00
9. BENNETT, EMERSON 33.629 10.00
10. MCTAGGART, MESA 71.765 5.00
11. TOM, ASPYN 72.471 0.00
12. ASHWORTH, SEDA 97.167 0.00
13. PLEHN, ANNIE 200.000 0.00
14. NEWTON, KINSLEY 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 17.900 50.00
2. SHERWOOD, CODIE 18.450 45.00
3. STEELE, HADLEE 19.750 40.00
4. YOUNG, PAITYN 40.440 35.00
5. HUNT, TATUM 200.000 0.00
6. NEWTON, KINSLEY 200.000 0.00
7. BENNETT, EMERSON 200.000 0.00
8. MILLWARD, MADELYN 200.000 0.00
9. ASHWORTH, SEDA 200.000 0.00
10. MCTAGGART, MESA 200.000 0.00
11. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEELE, HADLEE 12.610 50.00
2. ROBINSON, HARPER 14.890 45.00
3. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 23.430 40.00
4. HUNT, TATUM 29.790 35.00
5. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 38.160 30.00
6. YOUNG, PAITYN 40.270 25.00
7. PLEHN, ANNIE 43.150 20.00
8. MILLWARD, MADELYN 44.160 15.00
9. SHERWOOD, CODIE 47.660 10.00
10. TOM, ASPYN 65.250 5.00
11. MCTAGGART, MESA 66.150 0.00
12. ASHWORTH, SEDA 66.320 0.00
13. YOUNG, BLAKELY 67.460 0.00
14. BENNETT, EMERSON 68.120 0.00
15. NEWTON, KINSLEY 68.310 0.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 9.200 50.00
2. STEELE, HADLEE 9.500 45.00
3. YOUNG, PAITYN 9.950 40.00
4. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 10.820 35.00
5. SHERWOOD, CODIE 11.140 30.00
6. HUNT, TATUM 12.520 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 13.130 20.00
8. ROBINSON, HARPER 13.640 15.00
9. BENNETT, EMERSON 14.340 10.00
10. NEWTON, KINSLEY 14.450 5.00
11. ASHWORTH, SEDA 19.510 0.00
12. PLEHN, ANNIE 20.910 0.00
13. MCTAGGART, MESA 23.630 0.00
14. YOUNG, BLAKELY 24.960 0.00
15. TOM, ASPYN 25.280 0.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YOUNG, PAITYN 23.961 50.00
2. STEELE, HADLEE 24.888 45.00
3. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 24.944 40.00
4. NEWTON, KINSLEY 29.135 35.00
5. SHERWOOD, CODIE 32.556 30.00
6. BENNETT, EMERSON 44.947 25.00
7. HUNT, TATUM 48.159 20.00
8. PLEHN, ANNIE 48.887 15.00
9. MILLWARD, MADELYN 49.390 10.00
10. ASHWORTH, SEDA 51.483 5.00
11. ROBINSON, HARPER 56.463 0.00
12. TOM, ASPYN 62.810 0.00
13. MCTAGGART, MESA 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 18.830 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 26.280 45.00
3. FREHNER, AUSTIN 200.000 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 2.770 50.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN 3.010 45.00
3. BASPOLI, CARLOS 3.190 40.00
4. FRY, HUNTER 4.130 35.00
5. WILLIAMS, WYATT 6.140 30.00
6. NECAS, LEVI 11.710 25.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 41.940 20.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BASPOLI, CARLOS 9.213 50.00
2. FRY, HUNTER 9.403 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 9.414 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 9.527 35.00
5. FREHNER, AUSTIN 9.690 30.00
6. CHRISTIAN, CJ 11.192 25.00
7. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 5.970 50.00
2. BASPOLI, CARLOS 6.140 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT 7.540 40.00
4. FRY, HUNTER 8.570 35.00
5. FREHNER, AUSTIN 10.490 30.00
6. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 14.610 25.00
7. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 7.490 50.00
2. FRY, HUNTER 13.860 45.00
3. BASPOLI, CARLOS 18.160 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 22.500 35.00
5. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 47.980 30.00
6. FREHNER, AUSTIN 200.000 0.00
7. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 17.892 50.00
2. WEBBER, ANDI 18.222 45.00
3. SOLIS, MADISON 18.676 40.00
4. FREHNER, ALLI 18.711 35.00
5. YARDLEY, FALLON 19.191 30.00
6. TILLMAN, VIOLET 19.206 25.00
7. LAWRIMORE, PAYLYNN 19.709 20.00
8. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 19.763 15.00
9. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 19.935 10.00
10. HANSEN, KATELY 23.597 5.00
11. WEBBER, ELLIE 25.082 0.00
12. GIBSON, HALEY 27.294 0.00
13. STOCK, SIERRA 200.000 0.00
14. VITO, KYLEEN 200.000 0.00
15. THORNTON, BAILEY 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WEBBER, ANDI 3.020 50.00
2. FREHNER, ALLI 4.960 45.00
3. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 8.190 40.00
4. NECAS, RYLEE 16.260 35.00
5. WEBBER, ELLIE 19.850 30.00
6. SOLIS, MADISON 23.490 25.00
7. YARDLEY, FALLON 200.000 0.00
8. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 200.000 0.00
9. GIBSON, HALEY 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WEBBER, ANDI 9.010 50.00
2. GIBSON, HALEY 11.780 45.00
3. STOCK, SIERRA 11.810 40.00
4. WEBBER, ELLIE 12.340 35.00
5. FREHNER, ALLI 12.440 30.00
6. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 13.140 25.00
7. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 13.590 20.00
8. SOLIS, MADISON 14.160 15.00
9. YARDLEY, FALLON 15.080 10.00
10. LAWRIMORE, PAYLYNN 15.780 5.00
11. NECAS, RYLEE 16.950 0.00
12. TILLMAN, VIOLET 21.030 0.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 21.341 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 23.339 45.00
3. FREHNER, ALLI 23.691 40.00
4. STOCK, SIERRA 23.789 35.00
5. LAWRIMORE, PAYLYNN 24.358 30.00
6. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 24.393 25.00
7. TILLMAN, VIOLET 25.777 20.00
8. HANSEN, KATELY 26.147 15.00
9. WEBBER, ANDI 27.588 10.00
10. YARDLEY, FALLON 27.858 5.00
11. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 28.046 0.00
12. WEBBER, ELLIE 29.660 0.00
13. VITO, KYLEEN 32.567 0.00
14. GIBSON, HALEY 200.000 0.00
15. THORNTON, BAILEY 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 11.760 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 20.920 45.00
3. YARDLEY, FALLON 22.920 40.00
4. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 44.980 35.00
5. WEBBER, ANDI 200.000 0.00
6. WEBBER, ELLIE 200.000 0.00
7. FREHNER, ALLI 200.000 0.00