Scores Listing for WJRA #6(MESQUITE, NV)

Results sorted by Time/Score

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. JEPSON, KASH 2.590 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 4.010 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, COLTON 5.250 40.00
4. STEWARD, CADE 10.510 35.00
5. YARDLEY, STIHL 45.840 30.00
6. YOUNG, PRESTON 200.000 0.00
7. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
8. WALCH, CHET 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. JEPSON, KASH 8.891 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 9.342 45.00
3. STEWARD, CADE 9.979 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, COLTON 10.605 35.00
5. STEWARD, MASON 19.182 30.00
6. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
7. WALCH, CHET 200.000 0.00
8. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. JEPSON, KASH 13.530 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, COLTON 17.400 45.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 17.460 40.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 18.030 35.00
5. STEWARD, CADE 18.570 30.00
6. YARDLEY, STIHL 21.690 25.00
7. WALCH, CHET 25.080 20.00
8. STEWARD, MASON 28.820 15.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. JEPSON, KASH 5.350 50.00
2. YARDLEY, STIHL 11.880 45.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 13.200 40.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 16.050 35.00
5. WILLIAMS, COLTON 17.630 30.00
6. WALCH, CHET 21.770 25.00
7. STEWARD, CADE 27.700 20.00
8. YOUNG, PRESTON 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 10.000 50.00
2. YARDLEY, STIHL 11.810 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, COLTON 16.940 40.00
4. YOUNG, PRESTON 23.050 35.00
5. SOLIS, PORTER 42.260 30.00
6. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
7. WALCH, CHET 200.000 0.00
8. JEPSON, KASH 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 19.348 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 19.501 45.00
3. FRY, SHELBY 19.673 40.00
4. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 19.695 35.00
5. TOBLER, ANNI 19.824 30.00
6. ZARNDT, PALYNN 19.916 25.00
7. DAVIS, EVIE 20.162 20.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 20.683 15.00
9. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 21.496 10.00
10. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 21.811 5.00
11. SPENCER, SAGE 22.167 0.00
12. GARCIA, MAKAYLA 22.568 0.00
13. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 23.757 0.00
14. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 25.895 0.00
15. BOWLER, LYNNDEE 27.515 0.00
16. ROBINSON, ADLEE 28.333 0.00
17. NEWTON, FAITH 31.530 0.00
18. MCTAGGART, SAGE 32.291 0.00
19. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 3.130 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 13.950 45.00
3. FRY, SHELBY 19.450 40.00
4. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 28.780 35.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 100.000 0.00
6. SPENCER, SAGE 200.000 0.00
7. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
8. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
9. DAVIS, EVIE 200.000 0.00
10. ZARNDT, PALYNN 200.000 0.00
11. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
12. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 10.180 50.00
2. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 13.570 45.00
3. DAVIS, EVIE 14.310 40.00
4. FRY, SHELBY 14.700 35.00
5. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 14.820 30.00
6. SNOW, GRACIE 15.010 25.00
7. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 15.760 20.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 16.900 15.00
9. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 17.810 10.00
10. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 20.750 5.00
11. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 20.890 0.00
12. MCTAGGART, SAGE 21.250 0.00
13. SPENCER, SAGE 24.020 0.00
14. ROBINSON, ADLEE 25.340 0.00
15. WALCH, TALEE 53.650 0.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 23.651 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 24.564 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 25.919 40.00
4. FRY, SHELBY 26.262 35.00
5. DAVIS, EVIE 28.599 30.00
6. SNOW, GRACIE 30.878 25.00
7. ROBINSON, ADLEE 32.634 20.00
8. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 33.162 15.00
9. BOWLER, LYNNDEE 33.712 10.00
10. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 33.872 5.00
11. SPENCER, SAGE 34.403 0.00
12. ZARNDT, PALYNN 34.410 0.00
13. NEWTON, FAITH 35.915 0.00
14. GARCIA, MAKAYLA 36.285 0.00
15. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 43.582 0.00
16. MCTAGGART, SAGE 46.772 0.00
17. TOBLER, ANNI 47.614 0.00
18. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
19. WALCH, TALEE 200.000 0.00
20. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. DAVIS, EVIE 9.440 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 10.410 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 13.400 40.00
4. SNOW, GRACIE 26.120 35.00
5. SPENCER, SAGE 200.000 0.00
6. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
7. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
9. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
10. MCTAGGART, SAGE 200.000 0.00
11. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 20.835 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 24.392 45.00
3. TOPOL, BRADLEY 32.372 40.00
4. TOM, GRAYSON 35.407 35.00
5. MITSCHKE, KADE 37.642 30.00
6. HUNT, EMETT 40.573 25.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 99.949 20.00
8. STEELE, STETSON 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEELE, STETSON 41.150 50.00
2. TOM, GRAYSON 42.750 45.00
3. TOPOL, BRADLEY 200.000 0.00
4. SPENCER, LAREDO 200.000 0.00
5. MITSCHKE, KASYN 200.000 0.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 200.000 0.00
7. HUNT, EMETT 200.000 0.00
8. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 200.000 0.00
9. MITSCHKE, KADE 200.000 0.00
10. KNAUB, EMMETT 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 9.160 50.00
2. TOPOL, BRADLEY 9.680 45.00
3. TOM, GRAYSON 20.570 40.00
4. HUNT, EMETT 32.460 35.00
5. MITSCHKE, KADE 36.880 30.00
6. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 40.330 25.00
7. STEELE, STETSON 41.730 20.00
8. SPENCER, LAREDO 50.350 15.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 78.840 10.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 200.000 0.00
11. MITSCHKE, KASYN 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEELE, STETSON 12.016 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 12.615 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 14.674 40.00
4. TOPOL, BRADLEY 16.578 35.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 21.076 30.00
6. MITSCHKE, KADE 32.511 25.00
7. HUNT, EMETT 38.003 20.00
8. MITSCHKE, KASYN 39.179 15.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 50.263 10.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 9.310 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 9.960 45.00
3. TOPOL, BRADLEY 10.070 40.00
4. STEELE, STETSON 13.280 35.00
5. HUNT, EMETT 13.530 30.00
6. MITSCHKE, KADE 14.220 25.00
7. TOM, GRAYSON 14.470 20.00
8. MITSCHKE, KASYN 16.190 15.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 26.640 10.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 44.270 5.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 22.906 50.00
2. NEWTON, KINSLEY 26.219 45.00
3. SHERWOOD, CODIE 27.001 40.00
4. YOUNG, PAITYN 31.260 35.00
5. HUNT, TATUM 35.461 30.00
6. BENNETT, EMERSON 35.642 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 36.115 20.00
8. ROBINSON, HARPER 37.069 15.00
9. MCTAGGART, MESA 40.672 10.00
10. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 41.585 5.00
11. ASHWORTH, SEDA 41.835 0.00
12. TOM, ASPYN 51.448 0.00
13. STEELE, HADLEE 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 36.320 50.00
2. YOUNG, PAITYN 38.810 45.00
3. ROBINSON, HARPER 48.630 40.00
4. MILLWARD, MADELYN 49.630 35.00
5. HUNT, TATUM 100.000 0.00
6. SHERWOOD, CODIE 200.000 0.00
7. NEWTON, KINSLEY 200.000 0.00
8. ASHWORTH, SEDA 200.000 0.00
9. STEELE, HADLEE 200.000 0.00
10. BENNETT, EMERSON 200.000 0.00
11. MCTAGGART, MESA 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MCTAGGART, MESA 18.040 50.00
2. STEELE, HADLEE 39.530 45.00
3. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 41.250 40.00
4. SHERWOOD, CODIE 51.140 35.00
5. HUNT, TATUM 58.860 30.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 63.370 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 65.700 20.00
8. YOUNG, PAITYN 66.090 15.00
9. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 76.210 10.00
10. ASHWORTH, SEDA 87.220 5.00
11. NEWTON, KINSLEY 200.000 0.00
12. TOM, ASPYN 200.000 0.00
13. BENNETT, EMERSON 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. HUNT, TATUM 10.400 50.00
2. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 10.470 45.00
3. STEELE, HADLEE 10.640 40.00
4. ROBINSON, HARPER 11.820 35.00
5. SHERWOOD, CODIE 12.140 30.00
6. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 12.960 25.00
7. YOUNG, PAITYN 13.520 20.00
8. MILLWARD, MADELYN 14.310 15.00
9. NEWTON, KINSLEY 14.560 10.00
10. BENNETT, EMERSON 14.770 5.00
11. ASHWORTH, SEDA 14.830 0.00
12. MCTAGGART, MESA 16.500 0.00
13. TOM, ASPYN 16.520 0.00
14. YOUNG, BLAKELY 16.560 0.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YOUNG, PAITYN 27.260 50.00
2. STEELE, HADLEE 27.611 45.00
3. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 29.894 40.00
4. SHERWOOD, CODIE 32.674 35.00
5. NEWTON, KINSLEY 33.333 30.00
6. BENNETT, EMERSON 44.298 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 52.967 20.00
8. MCTAGGART, MESA 55.050 15.00
9. TOM, ASPYN 61.268 10.00
10. HUNT, TATUM 200.000 0.00
11. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
12. ASHWORTH, SEDA 200.000 0.00
13. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 15.570 50.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN 21.780 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 43.690 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 2.270 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 3.880 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, CJ 4.450 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 9.630 35.00
5. BASPOLI, CARLOS 16.620 30.00
6. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
7. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, LEVI 9.053 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 9.313 45.00
3. FREHNER, AUSTIN 9.343 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 9.652 35.00
5. FRY, HUNTER 10.394 30.00
6. BASPOLI, CARLOS 11.562 25.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 17.821 20.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, LEVI 4.470 50.00
2. BASPOLI, CARLOS 4.680 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, CJ 5.600 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 6.080 35.00
5. FREHNER, AUSTIN 13.950 30.00
6. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
7. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 7.610 50.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN 8.220 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, CJ 10.980 40.00
4. NECAS, LEVI 13.420 35.00
5. BASPOLI, CARLOS 14.280 30.00
6. FRY, HUNTER 37.720 25.00
7. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 18.562 50.00
2. STOCK, SIERRA 18.616 45.00
3. SOLIS, MADISON 18.760 40.00
4. WEBBER, ANDI 18.981 35.00
5. MADSEN, KATEE 19.097 30.00
6. FREHNER, ALLI 19.115 25.00
7. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 19.490 20.00
8. TILLMAN, VIOLET 19.773 15.00
9. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 19.794 10.00
10. YARDLEY, FALLON 19.979 5.00
11. WEBBER, ELLIE 20.555 0.00
12. VITO, KYLEEN 23.024 0.00
13. HANSEN, KATELY 23.873 0.00
14. GIBSON, HALEY 36.786 0.00
15. LAWRIMORE, PAYLYNN 200.000 0.00
16. HILLIUS, ADDIE 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WEBBER, ANDI 4.100 50.00
2. FREHNER, ALLI 5.010 45.00
3. WEBBER, ELLIE 18.690 40.00
4. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 19.940 35.00
5. SOLIS, MADISON 31.260 30.00
6. GIBSON, HALEY 200.000 0.00
7. YARDLEY, FALLON 200.000 0.00
8. STOCK, SIERRA 200.000 0.00
9. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WEBBER, ELLIE 10.190 50.00
2. FREHNER, ALLI 11.960 45.00
3. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 12.960 40.00
4. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 14.710 35.00
5. HILLIUS, ADDIE 15.200 30.00
6. GIBSON, HALEY 15.530 25.00
7. MADSEN, KATEE 15.690 20.00
8. STOCK, SIERRA 16.330 15.00
9. NECAS, RYLEE 17.210 10.00
10. LAWRIMORE, PAYLYNN 20.900 5.00
11. TILLMAN, VIOLET 28.760 0.00
12. YARDLEY, FALLON 200.000 0.00
13. WEBBER, ANDI 200.000 0.00
14. SOLIS, MADISON 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STOCK, SIERRA 22.593 50.00
2. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 22.724 45.00
3. YARDLEY, FALLON 23.225 40.00
4. FREHNER, ALLI 23.574 35.00
5. TILLMAN, VIOLET 24.325 30.00
6. NECAS, RYLEE 26.695 25.00
7. HANSEN, KATELY 27.618 20.00
8. VITO, KYLEEN 27.976 15.00
9. LAWRIMORE, PAYLYNN 28.242 10.00
10. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 28.295 5.00
11. SOLIS, MADISON 28.453 0.00
12. MADSEN, KATEE 29.514 0.00
13. WEBBER, ANDI 31.491 0.00
14. GIBSON, HALEY 36.841 0.00
15. WEBBER, ELLIE 53.972 0.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WEBBER, ANDI 10.010 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 11.600 45.00
3. WEBBER, ELLIE 32.610 40.00
4. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 32.990 35.00
5. FREHNER, ALLI 200.000 0.00
6. YARDLEY, FALLON 200.000 0.00