Scores Listing for WJRA #5(MESQUITE, NV)

Results sorted by Time/Score

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. JEPSON, KASH 2.060 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 4.780 45.00
3. STEWARD, CADE 11.250 40.00
4. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
5. WALCH, CHET 200.000 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, COLTON 200.000 0.00
7. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
8. YOUNG, PRESTON 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. JEPSON, KASH 8.774 50.00
2. SPROUL, RYLAN 11.413 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, COLTON 13.456 40.00
4. WALCH, CHET 13.679 35.00
5. SOLIS, PORTER 16.382 30.00
6. STEWARD, MASON 20.720 25.00
7. STEWARD, CADE 200.000 0.00
8. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. JEPSON, KASH 12.140 50.00
2. WALCH, CHET 14.370 45.00
3. STEWARD, CADE 14.600 40.00
4. SOLIS, PORTER 17.440 35.00
5. YARDLEY, STIHL 20.130 30.00
6. WILLIAMS, COLTON 24.260 25.00
7. STEWARD, MASON 32.400 20.00
8. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 4.170 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, COLTON 4.820 45.00
3. JEPSON, KASH 5.190 40.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 6.980 35.00
5. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
6. WALCH, CHET 200.000 0.00
7. YOUNG, PRESTON 200.000 0.00
8. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 10.660 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, COLTON 11.170 45.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 13.270 40.00
4. JEPSON, KASH 43.330 35.00
5. WALCH, CHET 45.250 30.00
6. SPROUL, RYLAN 52.930 25.00
7. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
8. YOUNG, PRESTON 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ZARNDT, PALYNN 19.665 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 20.173 45.00
3. TOBLER, ANNI 20.738 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVIE 20.898 35.00
5. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 20.942 30.00
6. SPENCER, SAGE 22.067 25.00
7. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 22.175 20.00
8. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 23.933 15.00
9. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 24.370 10.00
10. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 24.791 5.00
11. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 25.674 0.00
12. FRY, SHELBY 26.304 0.00
13. WHEELER, MORGAN 26.445 0.00
14. BOWLER, LYNNDEE 27.114 0.00
15. GARCIA, MAKAYLA 27.605 0.00
16. ROBINSON, ADLEE 28.543 0.00
17. NEWTON, FAITH 33.835 0.00
18. MCTAGGART, SAGE 35.066 0.00
19. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 200.000 0.00
20. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 3.190 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 6.810 45.00
3. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 30.460 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVIE 200.000 0.00
5. SPENCER, SAGE 200.000 0.00
6. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
7. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
8. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
9. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
10. ZARNDT, PALYNN 200.000 0.00
11. MCTAGGART, SAGE 200.000 0.00
12. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 11.500 50.00
2. DAVIS, EVIE 12.650 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 13.940 40.00
4. FRY, SHELBY 13.950 35.00
5. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 14.640 30.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 16.160 25.00
7. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 17.070 20.00
8. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 17.080 15.00
9. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 17.470 10.00
10. ROBINSON, ADLEE 19.440 5.00
11. MCTAGGART, SAGE 20.910 0.00
12. SNOW, GRACIE 21.690 0.00
13. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 24.820 0.00
14. WHEELER, MORGAN 27.140 0.00
15. SPENCER, SAGE 39.140 0.00
16. WALCH, TALEE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. DAVIS, EVIE 23.300 50.00
2. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 25.686 45.00
3. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 28.887 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 28.936 35.00
5. SPENCER, SAGE 31.269 30.00
6. SNOW, GRACIE 31.537 25.00
7. SHERWOOD, ADDYSEN 31.580 20.00
8. FRY, SHELBY 32.534 15.00
9. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 33.142 10.00
10. GARCIA, MAKAYLA 33.557 5.00
11. ROBINSON, ADLEE 35.256 0.00
12. BOWLER, LYNNDEE 36.540 0.00
13. NEWTON, FAITH 38.195 0.00
14. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 38.667 0.00
15. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 39.044 0.00
16. TOBLER, ANNI 39.488 0.00
17. ZARNDT, PALYNN 200.000 0.00
18. WALCH, TALEE 200.000 0.00
19. LAWRIMORE, WILOW 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. DAVIS, EVIE 16.930 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
3. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
5. SPENCER, SAGE 200.000 0.00
6. MCTAGGART, SAGE 200.000 0.00
7. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
8. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
9. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
10. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
11. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 20.304 50.00
2. STEELE, STETSON 24.634 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 28.994 40.00
4. MITSCHKE, KADE 29.755 35.00
5. TOPOL, BRADLEY 34.104 30.00
6. HUNT, EMETT 41.152 25.00
7. TOM, GRAYSON 45.369 20.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 46.369 15.00
9. SIMMERS, ROPER 47.179 10.00
10. HARDY, TOOT 48.825 5.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 3.760 50.00
2. STEELE, STETSON 10.900 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 11.060 40.00
4. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 12.000 35.00
5. MITSCHKE, KASYN 200.000 0.00
6. MITSCHKE, KADE 200.000 0.00
7. HUNT, EMETT 200.000 0.00
8. SPENCER, LAREDO 200.000 0.00
9. TOPOL, BRADLEY 200.000 0.00
10. SIMMERS, ROPER 200.000 0.00
11. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 8.840 50.00
2. TOPOL, BRADLEY 11.480 45.00
3. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 18.370 40.00
4. HUNT, EMETT 21.970 35.00
5. STEELE, STETSON 28.090 30.00
6. SPENCER, LAREDO 36.530 25.00
7. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 39.090 20.00
8. MITSCHKE, KADE 39.960 15.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 46.440 10.00
10. TOM, GRAYSON 64.060 5.00
11. SIMMERS, ROPER 74.900 0.00
12. MITSCHKE, KASYN 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEELE, STETSON 11.882 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 12.498 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 13.947 40.00
4. TOPOL, BRADLEY 17.488 35.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 24.750 30.00
6. MITSCHKE, KASYN 30.285 25.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 46.996 20.00
8. HUNT, EMETT 58.080 15.00
9. SIMMERS, ROPER 78.842 10.00
10. MITSCHKE, KADE 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 8.830 50.00
2. TOPOL, BRADLEY 9.250 45.00
3. STEELE, STETSON 9.830 40.00
4. MITSCHKE, KADE 10.060 35.00
5. KNAUB, EMMETT 10.190 30.00
6. HUNT, EMETT 16.160 25.00
7. TOM, GRAYSON 16.660 20.00
8. MITSCHKE, KASYN 18.460 15.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 25.760 10.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 36.220 5.00
11. SIMMERS, ROPER 53.140 0.00
12. HARDY, TOOT 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 22.968 50.00
2. YOUNG, PAITYN 26.579 45.00
3. NEWTON, KINSLEY 26.845 40.00
4. STEELE, HADLEE 33.192 35.00
5. HUNT, TATUM 34.965 30.00
6. MILLWARD, MADELYN 36.069 25.00
7. ROBINSON, HARPER 39.133 20.00
8. SHERWOOD, CODIE 39.633 15.00
9. BENNETT, EMERSON 42.953 10.00
10. ASHWORTH, SEDA 43.963 5.00
11. MCTAGGART, MESA 58.623 0.00
12. TOM, ASPYN 79.132 0.00
13. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEELE, HADLEE 8.950 50.00
2. YOUNG, PAITYN 27.350 45.00
3. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 28.650 40.00
4. SHERWOOD, CODIE 200.000 0.00
5. BENNETT, EMERSON 200.000 0.00
6. HUNT, TATUM 200.000 0.00
7. NEWTON, KINSLEY 200.000 0.00
8. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
9. MILLWARD, MADELYN 200.000 0.00
10. ASHWORTH, SEDA 200.000 0.00
11. MCTAGGART, MESA 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEELE, HADLEE 16.250 50.00
2. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 20.130 45.00
3. MCTAGGART, MESA 41.750 40.00
4. YOUNG, PAITYN 45.370 35.00
5. SHERWOOD, CODIE 46.620 30.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 66.310 25.00
7. TOM, ASPYN 66.750 20.00
8. MILLWARD, MADELYN 67.530 15.00
9. NEWTON, KINSLEY 68.410 10.00
10. ASHWORTH, SEDA 69.600 5.00
11. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 200.000 0.00
12. HUNT, TATUM 200.000 0.00
13. BENNETT, EMERSON 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEELE, HADLEE 10.620 50.00
2. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 10.940 45.00
3. SHERWOOD, CODIE 13.320 40.00
4. HUNT, TATUM 13.340 35.00
5. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 14.030 30.00
6. BENNETT, EMERSON 14.510 25.00
7. NEWTON, KINSLEY 15.760 20.00
8. MILLWARD, MADELYN 15.810 15.00
9. MCTAGGART, MESA 17.760 10.00
10. ASHWORTH, SEDA 22.640 5.00
11. YOUNG, PAITYN 23.720 0.00
12. ROBINSON, HARPER 29.030 0.00
13. YOUNG, BLAKELY 30.580 0.00
14. TOM, ASPYN 31.810 0.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YOUNG, PAITYN 27.133 50.00
2. STEELE, HADLEE 27.971 45.00
3. SNYDER, BETHANY ROSE 28.690 40.00
4. SHERWOOD, CODIE 33.421 35.00
5. BENNETT, EMERSON 48.610 30.00
6. MILLWARD, MADELYN 50.880 25.00
7. ASHWORTH, SEDA 58.499 20.00
8. MCTAGGART, MESA 79.066 15.00
9. HUNT, TATUM 200.000 0.00
10. NEWTON, KINSLEY 200.000 0.00
11. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
12. TOM, ASPYN 200.000 0.00
13. LAWRIMORE, BAILEY 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 22.160 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 41.880 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
4. CHRISTIAN, CJ 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BASPOLI, CARLOS 2.310 50.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN 2.930 45.00
3. FRY, HUNTER 8.450 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 11.260 35.00
5. CHRISTIAN, CJ 18.190 30.00
6. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 8.899 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 9.311 45.00
3. FREHNER, AUSTIN 9.660 40.00
4. NECAS, LEVI 10.149 35.00
5. FRY, HUNTER 10.381 30.00
6. BASPOLI, CARLOS 19.068 25.00
7. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 4.880 50.00
2. NECAS, LEVI 6.470 45.00
3. FREHNER, AUSTIN 23.470 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 25.380 35.00
5. BASPOLI, CARLOS 200.000 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
7. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 6.980 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 8.130 45.00
3. FRY, HUNTER 9.070 40.00
4. BASPOLI, CARLOS 10.110 35.00
5. FREHNER, AUSTIN 10.120 30.00
6. WILLIAMS, WYATT 10.190 25.00
7. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALLI 18.864 50.00
2. WEBBER, ANDI 18.916 45.00
3. GIBSON, HALEY 19.198 40.00
4. STOCK, SIERRA 19.260 35.00
5. TILLMAN, VIOLET 19.587 30.00
6. NECAS, RYLEE 19.616 22.50
7. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 19.616 22.50
8. YARDLEY, FALLON 19.638 15.00
9. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 20.386 10.00
10. LAWRIMORE, PAYLYNN 20.792 5.00
11. WEBBER, ELLIE 20.910 0.00
12. SOLIS, MADISON 23.735 0.00
13. VITO, KYLEEN 23.807 0.00
14. HILLIUS, ADDIE 25.914 0.00
15. MADSEN, KATEE 36.376 0.00
16. HANSEN, KATELY 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALLI 3.450 50.00
2. WEBBER, ANDI 3.520 45.00
3. GIBSON, HALEY 5.960 40.00
4. WEBBER, ELLIE 6.810 35.00
5. SOLIS, MADISON 11.030 30.00
6. YARDLEY, FALLON 13.770 25.00
7. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 200.000 0.00
8. STOCK, SIERRA 200.000 0.00
9. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WEBBER, ANDI 10.530 50.00
2. FREHNER, ALLI 11.650 45.00
3. SOLIS, MADISON 12.370 40.00
4. STOCK, SIERRA 12.630 35.00
5. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 12.940 30.00
6. GIBSON, HALEY 15.270 25.00
7. YARDLEY, FALLON 17.750 20.00
8. NECAS, RYLEE 17.910 15.00
9. HILLIUS, ADDIE 20.750 10.00
10. MADSEN, KATEE 24.750 5.00
11. TILLMAN, VIOLET 25.310 0.00
12. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 26.810 0.00
13. WEBBER, ELLIE 200.000 0.00
14. LAWRIMORE, PAYLYNN 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 21.860 50.00
2. WEBBER, ANDI 22.886 45.00
3. STOCK, SIERRA 23.036 40.00
4. SOLIS, MADISON 23.141 35.00
5. MADSEN, KATEE 23.167 30.00
6. YARDLEY, FALLON 23.186 25.00
7. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 23.213 20.00
8. LAWRIMORE, PAYLYNN 23.919 15.00
9. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 25.042 10.00
10. TILLMAN, VIOLET 28.354 5.00
11. VITO, KYLEEN 30.194 0.00
12. GIBSON, HALEY 30.757 0.00
13. FREHNER, ALLI 34.562 0.00
14. WEBBER, ELLIE 52.056 0.00
15. HANSEN, KATELY 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALLI 10.420 50.00
2. YARDLEY, FALLON 13.290 45.00
3. SOLIS, MADISON 23.600 40.00
4. WEBBER, ANDI 200.000 0.00
5. WEBBER, ELLIE 200.000 0.00
6. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 200.000 0.00