Scores Listing for RODEO #1(Alamo)

Results sorted by Time/Score

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 5.730 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 7.500 45.00
3. PLEHN, DENTON 200.000 0.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
5. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, PORTER 10.809 50.00
2. STEWARD, CADE 10.957 45.00
3. YARDLEY, STIHL 12.625 40.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 13.197 35.00
5. MARSHALL, REX 20.482 30.00
6. ZINOVITCH, MASON 200.000 0.00
7. PLEHN, DENTON 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 20.860 50.00
2. ZINOVITCH, MASON 200.000 0.00
3. PLEHN, DENTON 200.000 0.00
4. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
5. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
6. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 5.450 50.00
2. MARSHALL, REX 10.090 45.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 9.250 50.00
2. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
3. MARSHALL, REX 200.000 0.00
4. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
5. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 20.336 50.00
2. SLEPPY, TEGUN 20.421 45.00
3. DAVIS, EVIE 21.396 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 21.505 35.00
5. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 22.351 30.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 23.038 25.00
7. NECAS, RYLEE 23.226 20.00
8. FRY, SHELBY 26.459 15.00
9. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 26.552 10.00
10. MADSEN, KATEE 100.000 0.00
11. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
12. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 4.280 50.00
2. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
3. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
5. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
6. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
7. DAVIS, EVIE 200.000 0.00
8. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
9. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 12.780 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 14.670 45.00
3. DAVIS, EVIE 16.380 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 16.510 35.00
5. FRY, SHELBY 20.800 30.00
6. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 25.780 25.00
7. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 41.330 20.00
8. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
9. MADSEN, KATEE 200.000 0.00
10. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
11. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
12. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 21.562 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 24.862 45.00
3. DAVIS, EVIE 25.083 40.00
4. YARDLEY, FALLON 25.463 35.00
5. SLEPPY, TEGUN 27.940 30.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 28.722 25.00
7. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 28.819 20.00
8. FRY, SHELBY 29.923 15.00
9. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 30.453 10.00
10. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 39.014 5.00
11. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 40.920 0.00
12. MADSEN, KATEE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 16.870 50.00
2. YARDLEY, FALLON 27.500 45.00
3. DAVIS, EVIE 33.890 40.00
4. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
5. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
6. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
7. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 24.393 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 26.037 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 30.927 40.00
4. RICHARDS, TRU 34.668 35.00
5. BUNDY, TRYSON 46.676 30.00
6. DUKES, QUINCY 53.757 25.00
7. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 5.330 50.00
2. BUNDY, TRYSON 5.810 45.00
3. KNAUB, EMMETT 6.260 40.00
4. RICHARDS, TRU 46.320 35.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
6. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 12.020 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 31.160 45.00
3. KNAUB, EMMETT 31.180 40.00
4. BUNDY, TRYSON 43.280 35.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 46.820 30.00
6. RICHARDS, TRU 51.720 25.00
7. DUKES, QUINCY 300.000 0.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 12.177 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 17.914 45.00
3. RICHARDS, TRU 24.324 40.00
4. KNAUB, EMMETT 28.382 35.00
5. BUNDY, TRYSON 31.773 30.00
6. DUKES, QUINCY 200.000 0.00
7. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 12.340 50.00
2. BUNDY, TRYSON 15.830 45.00
3. SLEPPY, GATLIN 16.740 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 18.020 35.00
5. RICHARDS, TRU 19.590 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 28.080 25.00
7. DUKES, QUINCY 28.090 20.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 20.519 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 23.983 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 28.389 40.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 29.228 35.00
5. ROBINSON, HARPER 45.571 30.00
6. PLEHN, ANNIE 50.869 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 58.458 20.00
8. MCTAGGART, SAGE 99.990 0.00
9. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SPENCER, SAGE 6.740 50.00
2. RICHARDS, COY 13.000 45.00
3. SNOW, GRACIE 21.650 40.00
4. MCTAGGART, SAGE 25.880 35.00
5. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
6. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SNOW, GRACIE 21.680 50.00
2. RICHARDS, COY 29.900 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 31.930 40.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 48.320 35.00
5. ROBINSON, HARPER 54.010 30.00
6. MCTAGGART, SAGE 300.000 0.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 300.000 0.00
8. PLEHN, ANNIE 300.000 0.00
9. MCTAGGART, MESA 300.000 0.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 11.450 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 12.780 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 12.890 40.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 17.790 35.00
5. ROBINSON, HARPER 33.560 30.00
6. MCTAGGART, SAGE 35.210 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 43.340 20.00
8. PLEHN, ANNIE 51.660 15.00
9. ASHWORTH, SEDA 60.980 10.00
10. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 200.000 0.00
11. MCTAGGART, MESA 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 31.176 50.00
2. ROBINSON, ADLEE 32.983 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 35.516 40.00
4. SNOW, GRACIE 38.392 35.00
5. ROBINSON, HARPER 67.004 30.00
6. ASHWORTH, SEDA 72.579 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 79.201 20.00
8. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 200.000 0.00
9. PLEHN, ANNIE 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 18.840 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
4. FREHNER, AUSTIN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 4.450 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 5.090 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT 21.020 40.00
4. BASPOLI, CARLOS 38.080 35.00
5. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
6. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYATT 9.989 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 10.311 45.00
3. FREHNER, AUSTIN 11.662 40.00
4. FRY, HUNTER 17.869 35.00
5. BASPOLI, CARLOS 18.653 30.00
6. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
7. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 5.630 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT 10.020 45.00
3. NECAS, LEVI 11.520 40.00
4. FREHNER, AUSTIN 200.000 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
6. BASPOLI, CARLOS 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BASPOLI, CARLOS 8.560 50.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN 9.510 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, CJ 200.000 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
5. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
6. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, MADISON 18.846 50.00
2. CALABRESE, EMILY 20.892 45.00
3. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 21.224 40.00
4. BUNDY, MACADY 23.222 35.00
5. FREHNER, ALLI 23.374 30.00
6. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 24.585 25.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BUNDY, MACADY 5.040 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 6.150 45.00
3. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 39.740 40.00
4. FREHNER, ALLI 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, MADISON 13.100 50.00
2. BUNDY, MACADY 14.790 45.00
3. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 16.520 40.00
4. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 16.780 35.00
5. CALABRESE, EMILY 30.160 30.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 22.719 50.00
2. FREHNER, ALLI 24.689 45.00
3. SOLIS, MADISON 28.466 40.00
4. CALABRESE, EMILY 32.812 35.00
5. BUNDY, MACADY 36.493 30.00
6. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALLI 200.000 0.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 200.000 0.00
3. BUNDY, MACADY 200.000 0.00