Scores Listing for RODEO #1(Alamo)

Results sorted by Time/Score

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 10.120 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 100.000 0.00
3. STEWARD, CADE 100.000 0.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 11.639 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 19.001 45.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 23.236 40.00
4. BROWN, DREW 100.000 0.00
5. SPROUL, RYLAN 100.000 0.00
6. WILLIS, JAKE 100.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 22.650 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 23.260 45.00
3. BROWN, DREW 100.000 0.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 100.000 0.00
5. CHRISTIAN, CJ 100.000 0.00
6. WILLIS, JAKE 100.000 0.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 8.250 50.00
2. STEWARD, CADE 28.330 45.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 100.000 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, PORTER 100.000 0.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 100.000 0.00
3. STEWARD, CADE 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 18.663 50.00
2. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 19.722 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 20.134 40.00
4. FREHNER, ALI 20.357 35.00
5. DAVIS, EVELYN 21.585 30.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 22.237 25.00
7. SLEPPY, TEGUN 22.737 20.00
8. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 31.079 15.00
9. BUNDY, MACY 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALI 9.940 50.00
2. DAVIS, EVELYN 100.000 0.00
3. NECAS, RYLEE 100.000 0.00
4. SLEPPY, TEGUN 100.000 0.00
5. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 100.000 0.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 100.000 0.00
7. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 100.000 0.00
8. BUNDY, MACY 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALI 12.160 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 16.510 45.00
3. NECAS, RYLEE 17.820 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVELYN 27.500 35.00
5. SLEPPY, TEGUN 28.130 30.00
6. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 32.970 25.00
7. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 33.680 20.00
8. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 100.000 0.00
9. BUNDY, MACY 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 22.793 50.00
2. FREHNER, ALI 23.092 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 24.097 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVELYN 25.638 35.00
5. SLEPPY, TEGUN 28.563 30.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 30.826 25.00
7. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 32.321 20.00
8. BUNDY, MACY 35.819 15.00
9. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 44.336 10.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALI 30.030 50.00
2. SLEPPY, TEGUN 100.000 0.00
3. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 100.000 0.00
4. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 100.000 0.00
5. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 100.000 0.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEEPY, GATLIN 25.197 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 38.698 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 45.637 40.00
4. RICHARDS, TRU 53.922 35.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 93.620 30.00
6. BUNDY, TRYSON 100.000 0.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 25.500 50.00
2. BUNDY, TRYSON 100.000 0.00
3. SLEEPY, GATLIN 100.000 0.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEEPY, GATLIN 16.510 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 52.580 45.00
3. RICHARDS, TRU 83.150 40.00
4. BUNDY, TRYSON 120.000 0.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 120.000 0.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 24.915 50.00
2. RICHARDS, TRU 33.567 45.00
3. BUNDY, TRYSON 34.238 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 85.222 35.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 99.999 30.00
6. SLEEPY, GATLIN 100.000 0.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEEPY, GATLIN 10.900 50.00
2. BUNDY, TRYSON 18.590 45.00
3. KNAUB, EMMETT 20.090 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 25.600 35.00
5. RICHARDS, TRU 26.710 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 34.200 25.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 22.383 50.00
2. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 22.901 45.00
3. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 24.106 40.00
4. SNOW, GRACIE 26.563 35.00
5. ROBINSON, ADLEE 34.518 30.00
6. MILLWARD, MADELYN 71.873 25.00
7. ROBINSON, HARPER 100.000 0.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 100.000 0.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 100.000 0.00
3. RICHARDS, COY 100.000 0.00
4. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 100.000 0.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 12.200 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 17.440 45.00
3. RICHARDS, COY 54.220 40.00
4. SNOW, GRACIE 55.400 35.00
5. MILLWARD, MADELYN 120.000 0.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 11.220 50.00
2. RICHARDS, COY 11.370 45.00
3. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 13.930 40.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 22.140 35.00
5. MILLWARD, MADELYN 59.100 30.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 60.720 25.00
7. SNOW, GRACIE 100.000 0.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 26.336 50.00
2. ROBINSON, ADLEE 38.760 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 44.838 40.00
4. ROBINSON, HARPER 98.542 35.00
5. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 100.000 0.00
6. SNOW, GRACIE 100.000 0.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 100.000 0.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 15.140 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 100.000 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT 100.000 0.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 14.270 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT 14.710 45.00
3. NECAS, LEVI 23.690 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 54.650 35.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYATT 9.883 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 10.719 45.00
3. FREHNER, AUSTIN 23.319 40.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 5.510 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT 6.940 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 18.750 40.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 11.370 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 100.000 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, MADISON 19.153 50.00
2. CALABRESE, EMILY 20.487 45.00
3. BROWN, DYLAN 20.839 40.00
4. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 21.182 35.00
5. BUNDY, MACADY 23.417 30.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BUNDY, MACADY 3.640 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 4.580 45.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BROWN, DYLAN 17.010 50.00
2. BUNDY, MACADY 17.350 45.00
3. SOLIS, MADISON 17.900 40.00
4. CALABRESE, EMILY 23.470 35.00
5. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 27.260 30.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 22.794 50.00
2. BROWN, DYLAN 27.306 45.00
3. SOLIS, MADISON 28.397 40.00
4. BUNDY, MACADY 34.496 35.00
5. CALABRESE, EMILY 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BUNDY, MACADY 22.660 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 100.000 0.00