Scores Listing for RODEO #12(Alamo)

Results sorted by Time/Score

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 2.600 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, COLTON 200.000 0.00
3. DELANO, JHETT 200.000 0.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
5. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
6. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 9.752 50.00
2. DELANO, JHETT 10.325 45.00
3. SPROUL, RYLAN 10.485 40.00
4. SOLIS, PORTER 11.411 35.00
5. YARDLEY, STIHL 12.128 30.00
6. BROWN, DREW 15.124 25.00
7. MARSHALL, REX 42.397 20.00
8. WILLIAMS, COLTON 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 17.250 50.00
2. SPROUL, RYLAN 21.350 45.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 21.750 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, COLTON 25.190 35.00
5. DELANO, JHETT 25.890 30.00
6. YARDLEY, STIHL 30.380 25.00
7. BROWN, DREW 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, COLTON 5.280 50.00
2. MARSHALL, REX 7.780 45.00
3. STEWARD, CADE 10.070 40.00
4. DELANO, JHETT 15.890 35.00
5. SPROUL, RYLAN 17.010 30.00
6. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, COLTON 11.360 50.00
2. DELANO, JHETT 15.060 45.00
3. STEWARD, CADE 38.680 40.00
4. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
5. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
6. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 18.474 50.00
2. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 19.379 45.00
3. MADSEN, KATEE 19.457 40.00
4. YARDLEY, FALLON 19.901 35.00
5. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 20.216 30.00
6. DAVIS, EVIE 20.438 25.00
7. SLEPPY, TEGUN 21.176 20.00
8. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 21.241 15.00
9. FRY, SHELBY 22.506 10.00
10. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 24.025 5.00
11. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 26.042 0.00
12. NEWTON, FAITH 31.672 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 4.250 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 5.940 45.00
3. DAVIS, EVIE 6.430 40.00
4. SLEPPY, TEGUN 6.680 35.00
5. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 34.190 30.00
6. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
7. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
8. YARDLEY, FALLON 200.000 0.00
9. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
10. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MADSEN, KATEE 12.560 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 13.940 45.00
3. YARDLEY, FALLON 14.460 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVIE 15.430 35.00
5. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 16.280 30.00
6. FRY, SHELBY 18.440 25.00
7. NECAS, RYLEE 24.750 20.00
8. SLEPPY, TEGUN 36.560 15.00
9. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
10. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
11. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 22.912 50.00
2. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 23.447 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 23.948 40.00
4. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 26.807 35.00
5. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 27.248 30.00
6. MADSEN, KATEE 28.157 25.00
7. NECAS, RYLEE 28.824 20.00
8. DAVIS, EVIE 30.493 15.00
9. FRY, SHELBY 30.693 10.00
10. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 31.683 5.00
11. NEWTON, FAITH 38.026 0.00
12. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 14.530 50.00
2. YARDLEY, FALLON 14.760 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 19.580 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVIE 26.730 35.00
5. SLEPPY, TEGUN 40.870 30.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
7. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, TRU 28.973 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 29.554 45.00
3. BUNDY, TRYSON 31.950 40.00
4. SLEPPY, GATLIN 32.643 35.00
5. TOPOL, BRADLEY 34.138 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 37.492 25.00
7. DUKES, QUINCY 65.836 20.00
8. KNAUB, EMMETT 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 5.700 50.00
2. BUNDY, TRYSON 5.750 45.00
3. TOM, GRAYSON 11.750 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 26.850 35.00
5. KNAUB, EMMETT 200.000 0.00
6. RICHARDS, TRU 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 9.470 50.00
2. TOPOL, BRADLEY 9.550 45.00
3. SLEPPY, GATLIN 12.160 40.00
4. RICHARDS, TRU 15.220 35.00
5. BUNDY, TRYSON 15.550 30.00
6. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 19.380 25.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 22.920 20.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 55.650 15.00
9. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 15.411 50.00
2. SLEPPY, GATLIN 19.296 45.00
3. RICHARDS, TRU 19.671 40.00
4. BUNDY, TRYSON 22.934 35.00
5. TOPOL, BRADLEY 26.550 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 52.024 25.00
7. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 14.310 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 16.000 45.00
3. RICHARDS, TRU 30.530 40.00
4. TOM, GRAYSON 31.680 35.00
5. BUNDY, TRYSON 33.100 30.00
6. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 35.900 25.00
7. TOPOL, BRADLEY 41.440 20.00
8. DUKES, QUINCY 42.000 15.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 43.000 10.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 44.000 5.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 20.948 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 24.489 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 25.491 40.00
4. NEWTON, KINSLEY 27.218 35.00
5. ROBINSON, ADLEE 28.219 30.00
6. MCTAGGART, SAGE 48.866 25.00
7. ROBINSON, HARPER 49.043 20.00
8. MILLWARD, MADELYN 54.238 15.00
9. ASHWORTH, SEDA 55.007 10.00
10. BROWN, EVVA 80.239 5.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SNOW, GRACIE 9.720 50.00
2. RICHARDS, COY 28.780 45.00
3. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
4. SPENCER, SAGE 200.000 0.00
5. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
6. MCTAGGART, SAGE 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SPENCER, SAGE 9.910 50.00
2. RICHARDS, COY 15.450 45.00
3. ROBINSON, HARPER 26.000 40.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 26.580 35.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 28.580 30.00
6. SNOW, GRACIE 33.430 25.00
7. MCTAGGART, MESA 37.130 20.00
8. NEWTON, KINSLEY 48.780 15.00
9. BROWN, EVVA 200.000 0.00
10. MILLWARD, MADELYN 200.000 0.00
11. ASHWORTH, SEDA 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ROBINSON, ADLEE 11.120 50.00
2. SPENCER, SAGE 17.120 45.00
3. NEWTON, KINSLEY 17.410 40.00
4. ROBINSON, HARPER 17.900 35.00
5. SNOW, GRACIE 20.530 30.00
6. MILLWARD, MADELYN 24.750 25.00
7. RICHARDS, COY 28.030 20.00
8. MCTAGGART, SAGE 28.590 15.00
9. ASHWORTH, SEDA 46.430 10.00
10. BROWN, EVVA 47.500 5.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 25.150 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 29.826 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 30.630 40.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 38.917 35.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 58.427 30.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 59.379 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 73.385 20.00
8. ASHWORTH, SEDA 74.407 15.00
9. NEWTON, KINSLEY 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 13.870 50.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN 15.350 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 45.530 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BASPOLI, CARLOS 2.230 50.00
2. NECAS, LEVI 3.970 45.00
3. FREHNER, AUSTIN 8.780 40.00
4. FRY, HUNTER 8.790 35.00
5. CHRISTIAN, CJ 19.440 30.00
6. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYATT 9.328 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 9.338 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, CJ 10.444 40.00
4. BASPOLI, CARLOS 10.482 35.00
5. FREHNER, AUSTIN 11.240 30.00
6. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
7. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 3.900 50.00
2. BASPOLI, CARLOS 4.720 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 4.770 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 5.820 35.00
5. FREHNER, AUSTIN 6.940 30.00
6. NECAS, LEVI 10.170 25.00
7. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 7.500 50.00
2. BASPOLI, CARLOS 8.020 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 10.110 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 13.900 35.00
5. FREHNER, AUSTIN 28.320 30.00
6. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
7. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, MADISON 18.749 50.00
2. STOCK, SIERRA 18.794 45.00
3. FREHNER, ALLI 19.071 40.00
4. CALABRESE, EMILY 19.544 35.00
5. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 20.109 30.00
6. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 20.831 25.00
7. GIBSON, HALEY 25.551 20.00
8. LINDBURG, JOSIE 29.055 15.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALLI 3.380 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 4.190 45.00
3. LINDBURG, JOSIE 5.130 40.00
4. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 200.000 0.00
5. STOCK, SIERRA 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STOCK, SIERRA 10.570 50.00
2. FREHNER, ALLI 11.100 45.00
3. LINDBURG, JOSIE 11.630 40.00
4. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 14.430 35.00
5. SOLIS, MADISON 14.500 30.00
6. GIBSON, HALEY 16.120 25.00
7. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 21.090 20.00
8. CALABRESE, EMILY 25.250 15.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STOCK, SIERRA 23.129 50.00
2. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 23.571 45.00
3. CALABRESE, EMILY 24.376 40.00
4. GIBSON, HALEY 24.602 35.00
5. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 28.405 30.00
6. FREHNER, ALLI 31.024 25.00
7. LINDBURG, JOSIE 38.775 20.00
8. SOLIS, MADISON 41.487 15.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALLI 11.330 50.00
2. LINDBURG, JOSIE 13.670 45.00
3. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 200.000 0.00
4. SOLIS, MADISON 200.000 0.00