Scores Listing for RODEO #11(Alamo)

Results sorted by Time/Score

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 3.250 50.00
2. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
4. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, COLTON 200.000 0.00
6. DELANO, JHETT 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 9.491 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 10.519 45.00
3. SPROUL, RYLAN 11.486 40.00
4. BROWN, DREW 17.094 35.00
5. WILLIAMS, COLTON 200.000 0.00
6. DELANO, JHETT 200.000 0.00
7. MARSHALL, REX 200.000 0.00
8. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 16.580 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 18.940 45.00
3. DELANO, JHETT 23.410 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, COLTON 29.060 35.00
5. SPROUL, RYLAN 31.110 30.00
6. YARDLEY, STIHL 40.590 25.00
7. BROWN, DREW 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 4.620 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, COLTON 7.070 45.00
3. SPROUL, RYLAN 9.780 40.00
4. MARSHALL, REX 200.000 0.00
5. DELANO, JHETT 200.000 0.00
6. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, COLTON 19.290 50.00
2. YARDLEY, STIHL 23.230 45.00
3. STEWARD, CADE 34.310 40.00
4. DELANO, JHETT 200.000 0.00
5. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
6. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 18.649 50.00
2. MADSEN, KATEE 19.867 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 20.101 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVIE 20.526 35.00
5. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 20.701 30.00
6. YARDLEY, FALLON 21.059 25.00
7. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 21.224 20.00
8. SLEPPY, TEGUN 21.898 15.00
9. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 22.193 10.00
10. FRY, SHELBY 22.981 5.00
11. NEWTON, FAITH 36.160 0.00
12. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 6.160 50.00
2. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
3. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
4. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
5. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
6. DAVIS, EVIE 200.000 0.00
7. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
8. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
9. YARDLEY, FALLON 200.000 0.00
10. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 15.820 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 15.890 45.00
3. FRY, SHELBY 18.100 40.00
4. MADSEN, KATEE 19.120 35.00
5. DAVIS, EVIE 20.210 30.00
6. SLEPPY, TEGUN 21.700 25.00
7. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 32.090 20.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 32.540 15.00
9. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
10. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
11. YARDLEY, FALLON 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 23.354 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 23.936 45.00
3. NECAS, RYLEE 24.075 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVIE 25.195 35.00
5. SLEPPY, TEGUN 26.160 30.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 29.113 25.00
7. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 31.443 20.00
8. FRY, SHELBY 31.882 15.00
9. MADSEN, KATEE 37.220 10.00
10. NEWTON, FAITH 40.192 5.00
11. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
12. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 12.350 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
4. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
5. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
6. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
7. DAVIS, EVIE 200.000 0.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 26.437 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 27.148 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 29.034 40.00
4. BUNDY, TRYSON 30.458 35.00
5. RICHARDS, TRU 30.935 30.00
6. TOPOL, BRADLEY 36.529 25.00
7. TOM, GRAYSON 53.420 20.00
8. DUKES, QUINCY 73.023 15.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 6.350 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 10.160 45.00
3. BUNDY, TRYSON 20.060 40.00
4. KNAUB, EMMETT 23.100 35.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
6. RICHARDS, TRU 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 10.010 50.00
2. SLEPPY, GATLIN 13.080 45.00
3. RICHARDS, TRU 16.370 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 20.090 35.00
5. BUNDY, TRYSON 21.030 30.00
6. TOPOL, BRADLEY 25.710 25.00
7. TOM, GRAYSON 46.410 20.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 200.000 0.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 17.959 50.00
2. RICHARDS, TRU 23.958 45.00
3. KNAUB, EMMETT 24.390 40.00
4. SLEPPY, GATLIN 28.154 35.00
5. TOPOL, BRADLEY 30.995 30.00
6. BUNDY, TRYSON 32.107 25.00
7. DUKES, QUINCY 200.000 0.00
8. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 12.450 50.00
2. RICHARDS, TRU 13.180 45.00
3. BUNDY, TRYSON 14.840 40.00
4. TOPOL, BRADLEY 16.810 35.00
5. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 19.080 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 22.080 25.00
7. KNAUB, EMMETT 22.500 20.00
8. DUKES, QUINCY 35.200 15.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 36.700 10.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 20.428 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 24.085 45.00
3. ROBINSON, ADLEE 25.693 40.00
4. SPENCER, SAGE 26.387 35.00
5. NEWTON, KINSLEY 26.727 30.00
6. MCTAGGART, SAGE 49.387 25.00
7. ROBINSON, HARPER 57.746 20.00
8. MILLWARD, MADELYN 61.977 15.00
9. ASHWORTH, SEDA 84.113 10.00
10. BROWN, EVVA 85.391 5.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MCTAGGART, SAGE 30.870 50.00
2. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 200.000 0.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
5. RICHARDS, COY 200.000 0.00
6. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SPENCER, SAGE 9.730 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 19.940 45.00
3. MCTAGGART, SAGE 27.020 40.00
4. ASHWORTH, SEDA 39.540 35.00
5. ROBINSON, ADLEE 43.400 30.00
6. NEWTON, KINSLEY 46.440 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 47.150 20.00
8. ROBINSON, HARPER 48.330 15.00
9. MCTAGGART, MESA 49.310 10.00
10. RICHARDS, COY 200.000 0.00
11. BROWN, EVVA 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 11.270 50.00
2. ROBINSON, ADLEE 11.600 45.00
3. SNOW, GRACIE 11.760 40.00
4. SPENCER, SAGE 13.100 35.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 14.030 30.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 18.000 25.00
7. ASHWORTH, SEDA 22.090 20.00
8. NEWTON, KINSLEY 22.310 15.00
9. MILLWARD, MADELYN 23.650 10.00
10. BROWN, EVVA 26.160 5.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 30.181 50.00
2. SPENCER, SAGE 31.453 45.00
3. ROBINSON, ADLEE 33.144 40.00
4. NEWTON, KINSLEY 34.943 35.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 58.508 30.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 63.579 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 63.628 20.00
8. ASHWORTH, SEDA 83.115 15.00
9. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 29.890 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT 31.540 45.00
3. FREHNER, AUSTIN 43.620 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 3.080 50.00
2. NECAS, LEVI 5.120 45.00
3. FREHNER, AUSTIN 8.960 40.00
4. BASPOLI, CARLOS 12.080 35.00
5. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 16.890 30.00
6. FRY, HUNTER 44.220 25.00
7. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYATT 9.312 50.00
2. NECAS, LEVI 9.482 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 9.522 40.00
4. FRY, HUNTER 9.823 35.00
5. CHRISTIAN, CJ 11.250 30.00
6. BASPOLI, CARLOS 27.710 25.00
7. FREHNER, AUSTIN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 5.650 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 11.710 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT 25.090 40.00
4. FREHNER, AUSTIN 31.790 35.00
5. BASPOLI, CARLOS 38.280 30.00
6. NECAS, LEVI 48.870 25.00
7. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 11.640 50.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN 14.080 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, CJ 32.380 40.00
4. FRY, HUNTER 55.820 35.00
5. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
6. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
7. BASPOLI, CARLOS 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. LINDBURG, JOSIE 19.363 50.00
2. STOCK, SIERRA 19.380 45.00
3. FREHNER, ALLI 19.411 40.00
4. SOLIS, MADISON 19.758 35.00
5. CALABRESE, EMILY 20.008 30.00
6. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 20.961 25.00
7. GIBSON, HALEY 22.050 20.00
8. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 22.639 15.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALLI 3.340 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 13.690 45.00
3. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 34.760 40.00
4. STOCK, SIERRA 200.000 0.00
5. LINDBURG, JOSIE 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STOCK, SIERRA 10.580 50.00
2. LINDBURG, JOSIE 11.890 45.00
3. SOLIS, MADISON 12.750 40.00
4. FREHNER, ALLI 13.310 35.00
5. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 14.830 30.00
6. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 15.780 25.00
7. GIBSON, HALEY 22.510 20.00
8. CALABRESE, EMILY 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STOCK, SIERRA 23.610 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 23.652 45.00
3. FREHNER, ALLI 24.356 40.00
4. CALABRESE, EMILY 25.122 35.00
5. LINDBURG, JOSIE 27.993 30.00
6. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 29.058 25.00
7. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 29.285 20.00
8. GIBSON, HALEY 38.987 15.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALLI 10.280 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 14.020 45.00
3. LINDBURG, JOSIE 200.000 0.00
4. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 200.000 0.00