Scores Listing for RODEO #10(Alamo)

Results sorted by Time/Score

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. DELANO, JHETT 17.580 50.00
2. YARDLEY, STIHL 28.090 45.00
3. STEWARD, CADE 44.760 40.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
5. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, COLTON 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 9.823 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 10.293 45.00
3. YARDLEY, STIHL 11.559 40.00
4. BROWN, DREW 18.023 35.00
5. SPROUL, RYLAN 25.642 30.00
6. DELANO, JHETT 200.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, COLTON 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, PORTER 15.330 50.00
2. STEWARD, CADE 17.830 45.00
3. BROWN, DREW 22.000 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, COLTON 23.400 35.00
5. YARDLEY, STIHL 26.020 30.00
6. SPROUL, RYLAN 26.840 25.00
7. DELANO, JHETT 28.020 20.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 13.300 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, COLTON 18.720 45.00
3. SPROUL, RYLAN 22.160 40.00
4. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
5. DELANO, JHETT 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, COLTON 10.530 50.00
2. DELANO, JHETT 12.490 45.00
3. YARDLEY, STIHL 21.890 40.00
4. STEWARD, CADE 32.830 35.00
5. SOLIS, PORTER 53.230 30.00
6. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 19.732 50.00
2. SLEPPY, TEGUN 20.136 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 20.268 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 20.888 35.00
5. FRY, SHELBY 23.503 30.00
6. NECAS, RYLEE 23.720 25.00
7. DAVIS, EVIE 26.166 20.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 28.411 15.00
9. NEWTON, FAITH 34.467 10.00
10. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 200.000 0.00
11. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
12. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 5.330 50.00
2. DAVIS, EVIE 8.280 45.00
3. YARDLEY, FALLON 22.400 40.00
4. FRY, SHELBY 44.560 35.00
5. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
6. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
7. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
8. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
9. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
10. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 14.490 50.00
2. SLEPPY, TEGUN 16.250 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 17.140 40.00
4. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 18.030 35.00
5. DAVIS, EVIE 20.890 30.00
6. NECAS, RYLEE 22.340 25.00
7. FRY, SHELBY 23.570 20.00
8. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 25.960 15.00
9. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
10. YARDLEY, FALLON 200.000 0.00
11. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 22.774 50.00
2. NECAS, RYLEE 23.168 45.00
3. YARDLEY, FALLON 23.513 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVIE 24.790 35.00
5. SLEPPY, TEGUN 26.556 30.00
6. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 28.773 25.00
7. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 29.033 20.00
8. FRY, SHELBY 31.055 15.00
9. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 32.839 10.00
10. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 38.627 5.00
11. NEWTON, FAITH 44.081 0.00
12. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 45.133 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 21.240 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 27.430 45.00
3. DAVIS, EVIE 200.000 0.00
4. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
5. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
7. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
8. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
9. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 22.621 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 22.842 45.00
3. BUNDY, TRYSON 25.392 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 27.839 35.00
5. RICHARDS, TRU 31.911 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 42.702 25.00
7. TOPOL, BRADLEY 52.489 20.00
8. DUKES, QUINCY 54.489 15.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 3.330 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 4.390 45.00
3. RICHARDS, TRU 9.440 40.00
4. BUNDY, TRYSON 14.220 35.00
5. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 200.000 0.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BUNDY, TRYSON 14.030 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 18.130 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 23.130 40.00
4. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 24.420 35.00
5. TOPOL, BRADLEY 47.970 30.00
6. RICHARDS, TRU 50.590 25.00
7. SLEPPY, GATLIN 83.440 20.00
8. TOM, GRAYSON 88.380 15.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 120.000 0.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 12.876 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 13.647 45.00
3. BUNDY, TRYSON 15.958 40.00
4. RICHARDS, TRU 27.816 35.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 45.486 30.00
6. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 200.000 0.00
7. TOPOL, BRADLEY 200.000 0.00
8. DUKES, QUINCY 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 8.220 50.00
2. RICHARDS, TRU 12.090 45.00
3. BUNDY, TRYSON 12.560 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 13.200 35.00
5. KNAUB, EMMETT 16.510 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 18.020 25.00
7. TOPOL, BRADLEY 19.150 20.00
8. DUKES, QUINCY 19.530 15.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 20.270 10.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 23.010 5.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SNOW, GRACIE 23.553 50.00
2. RICHARDS, COY 25.594 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 26.541 40.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 28.240 35.00
5. NEWTON, KINSLEY 34.406 30.00
6. MCTAGGART, SAGE 48.895 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 65.855 20.00
8. ROBINSON, HARPER 66.327 15.00
9. ASHWORTH, SEDA 67.292 10.00
10. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MCTAGGART, SAGE 13.160 50.00
2. SPENCER, SAGE 21.650 45.00
3. ROBINSON, HARPER 32.770 40.00
4. RICHARDS, COY 38.090 35.00
5. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
6. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ROBINSON, ADLEE 8.230 50.00
2. MCTAGGART, SAGE 9.840 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 10.270 40.00
4. SNOW, GRACIE 16.060 35.00
5. RICHARDS, COY 48.280 30.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 55.820 25.00
7. MCTAGGART, MESA 85.580 20.00
8. MILLWARD, MADELYN 90.320 15.00
9. ASHWORTH, SEDA 120.000 0.00
10. NEWTON, KINSLEY 120.000 0.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SNOW, GRACIE 10.830 50.00
2. RICHARDS, COY 11.190 45.00
3. ROBINSON, ADLEE 12.760 40.00
4. NEWTON, KINSLEY 13.830 35.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 14.700 30.00
6. SPENCER, SAGE 19.600 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 21.130 20.00
8. ROBINSON, HARPER 21.830 15.00
9. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 22.380 10.00
10. ASHWORTH, SEDA 28.270 5.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 25.594 50.00
2. SPENCER, SAGE 32.316 45.00
3. SNOW, GRACIE 34.209 40.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 34.262 35.00
5. NEWTON, KINSLEY 38.006 30.00
6. MCTAGGART, SAGE 61.990 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 63.809 20.00
8. ROBINSON, HARPER 94.282 15.00
9. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 95.147 10.00
10. ASHWORTH, SEDA 96.049 5.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 12.710 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT 30.380 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
4. CHRISTIAN, CJ 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BASPOLI, CARLOS 2.750 50.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN 2.870 45.00
3. NECAS, LEVI 4.600 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, CJ 10.560 35.00
5. FRY, HUNTER 54.372 30.00
6. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYATT 9.386 50.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN 10.308 45.00
3. FRY, HUNTER 10.391 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, CJ 10.806 35.00
5. BASPOLI, CARLOS 12.304 30.00
6. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 5.830 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 5.900 45.00
3. NECAS, LEVI 6.870 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 16.170 35.00
5. WILLIAMS, WYATT 32.580 30.00
6. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
7. BASPOLI, CARLOS 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRY, HUNTER 10.280 50.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN 12.780 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, CJ 20.180 40.00
4. BASPOLI, CARLOS 25.080 35.00
5. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
6. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALLI 18.901 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 19.326 45.00
3. STOCK, SIERRA 19.413 40.00
4. CALABRESE, EMILY 19.882 35.00
5. MADSEN, KATEE 20.100 30.00
6. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 20.940 25.00
7. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 25.045 20.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALLI 3.340 50.00
2. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 200.000 0.00
3. STOCK, SIERRA 200.000 0.00
4. SOLIS, MADISON 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 12.530 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 13.890 45.00
3. STOCK, SIERRA 14.330 40.00
4. MADSEN, KATEE 14.620 35.00
5. FREHNER, ALLI 15.210 30.00
6. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 17.970 25.00
7. CALABRESE, EMILY 24.760 20.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MADSEN, KATEE 22.074 50.00
2. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 23.520 45.00
3. STOCK, SIERRA 23.909 40.00
4. CALABRESE, EMILY 24.409 35.00
5. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 25.890 30.00
6. SOLIS, MADISON 34.876 25.00
7. FREHNER, ALLI 45.526 20.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALLI 11.430 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 29.920 45.00
3. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 200.000 0.00