Scores Listing for RODEO #9(Alamo)

Results sorted by Time/Score

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 5.250 50.00
2. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, COLTON 200.000 0.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
5. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
6. DELANO, JHETT 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 9.586 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 10.496 45.00
3. DELANO, JHETT 11.284 40.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 12.832 35.00
5. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, COLTON 200.000 0.00
7. BROWN, DREW 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 17.890 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 22.330 45.00
3. DELANO, JHETT 23.100 40.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 23.140 35.00
5. YARDLEY, STIHL 31.590 30.00
6. BROWN, DREW 40.710 25.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 13.940 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, COLTON 200.000 0.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
5. DELANO, JHETT 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 10.080 50.00
2. DELANO, JHETT 18.670 45.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 22.890 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, COLTON 200.000 0.00
5. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
6. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 19.811 50.00
2. NECAS, RYLEE 20.118 45.00
3. DAVIS, EVIE 20.822 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 20.940 35.00
5. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 22.132 30.00
6. FRY, SHELBY 23.806 25.00
7. SLEPPY, TEGUN 24.651 20.00
8. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 25.351 15.00
9. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 25.355 10.00
10. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 29.627 5.00
11. NEWTON, FAITH 32.831 0.00
12. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 26.890 50.00
2. DAVIS, EVIE 31.030 45.00
3. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
4. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
5. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
7. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
8. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
9. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
10. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 12.880 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 14.880 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 15.380 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVIE 17.010 35.00
5. SLEPPY, TEGUN 20.780 30.00
6. FRY, SHELBY 22.660 25.00
7. NECAS, RYLEE 27.090 20.00
8. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
9. YARDLEY, FALLON 200.000 0.00
10. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
11. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 23.362 50.00
2. YARDLEY, FALLON 24.078 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 24.823 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVIE 25.056 35.00
5. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 27.468 30.00
6. NECAS, RYLEE 28.661 25.00
7. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 30.237 20.00
8. SLEPPY, TEGUN 30.805 15.00
9. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 32.990 10.00
10. NEWTON, FAITH 39.442 5.00
11. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 41.943 0.00
12. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 15.630 50.00
2. YARDLEY, FALLON 61.170 45.00
3. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
4. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
5. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
7. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
8. DAVIS, EVIE 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 23.371 50.00
2. BUNDY, TRYSON 25.560 45.00
3. SLEPPY, GATLIN 26.360 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 30.578 35.00
5. RICHARDS, TRU 30.996 30.00
6. TOPOL, BRADLEY 41.608 25.00
7. TOM, GRAYSON 52.360 20.00
8. DUKES, QUINCY 53.177 15.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BUNDY, TRYSON 8.520 50.00
2. RICHARDS, TRU 200.000 0.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 200.000 0.00
4. SLEPPY, GATLIN 200.000 0.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
6. KNAUB, EMMETT 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 12.490 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 13.220 45.00
3. BUNDY, TRYSON 15.750 40.00
4. TOPOL, BRADLEY 47.310 35.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 49.580 30.00
6. RICHARDS, TRU 52.410 25.00
7. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 85.520 20.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 91.120 15.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 92.140 10.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 14.368 50.00
2. BUNDY, TRYSON 21.716 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 26.183 40.00
4. TOPOL, BRADLEY 34.384 35.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
6. RICHARDS, TRU 200.000 0.00
7. SLEPPY, GATLIN 200.000 0.00
8. DUKES, QUINCY 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 9.800 50.00
2. RICHARDS, TRU 12.500 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 13.120 40.00
4. TOPOL, BRADLEY 13.890 35.00
5. KNAUB, EMMETT 14.120 30.00
6. BUNDY, TRYSON 14.580 25.00
7. TOM, GRAYSON 16.900 20.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 17.900 15.00
9. DUKES, QUINCY 19.900 10.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 22.820 5.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 21.094 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 25.805 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 26.328 40.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 27.382 35.00
5. NEWTON, KINSLEY 30.696 30.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 51.201 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 56.578 20.00
8. MCTAGGART, SAGE 57.807 15.00
9. ASHWORTH, SEDA 58.571 10.00
10. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 5.330 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 6.840 45.00
3. MCTAGGART, SAGE 59.800 40.00
4. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
5. SPENCER, SAGE 200.000 0.00
6. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SPENCER, SAGE 10.000 50.00
2. RICHARDS, COY 12.590 45.00
3. ROBINSON, ADLEE 12.890 40.00
4. MCTAGGART, MESA 19.520 35.00
5. SNOW, GRACIE 49.660 30.00
6. MILLWARD, MADELYN 68.720 25.00
7. ROBINSON, HARPER 72.580 20.00
8. MCTAGGART, SAGE 300.000 0.00
9. ASHWORTH, SEDA 300.000 0.00
10. NEWTON, KINSLEY 300.000 0.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 10.140 50.00
2. SPENCER, SAGE 11.780 45.00
3. SNOW, GRACIE 12.820 40.00
4. MCTAGGART, SAGE 13.460 35.00
5. ROBINSON, ADLEE 14.280 30.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 20.100 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 22.520 20.00
8. NEWTON, KINSLEY 22.720 15.00
9. ASHWORTH, SEDA 26.640 10.00
10. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 33.940 5.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SNOW, GRACIE 27.889 50.00
2. ROBINSON, ADLEE 33.437 45.00
3. NEWTON, KINSLEY 36.810 40.00
4. RICHARDS, COY 37.983 35.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 53.208 30.00
6. ASHWORTH, SEDA 66.182 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 67.424 20.00
8. ROBINSON, HARPER 73.585 15.00
9. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 74.078 10.00
10. SPENCER, SAGE 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 14.660 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
4. CHRISTIAN, CJ 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 5.250 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT 10.000 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, CJ 15.690 40.00
4. BASPOLI, CARLOS 200.000 0.00
5. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
6. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, LEVI 9.213 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT 9.646 45.00
3. FREHNER, AUSTIN 9.934 40.00
4. FRY, HUNTER 10.326 35.00
5. BASPOLI, CARLOS 25.871 30.00
6. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
7. CHRISTIAN, CJ 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYATT 6.230 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 7.340 45.00
3. BASPOLI, CARLOS 7.780 40.00
4. FRY, HUNTER 8.710 35.00
5. NECAS, LEVI 17.210 30.00
6. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
7. FREHNER, AUSTIN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BASPOLI, CARLOS 14.320 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 25.650 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT 28.760 40.00
4. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
5. FREHNER, AUSTIN 200.000 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
7. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALLI 18.770 50.00
2. STOCK, SIERRA 19.201 45.00
3. MADSEN, KATEE 20.315 40.00
4. CALABRESE, EMILY 21.158 35.00
5. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 21.172 30.00
6. SOLIS, MADISON 24.360 25.00
7. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 25.833 20.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, MADISON 5.080 50.00
2. FREHNER, ALLI 10.400 45.00
3. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 200.000 0.00
4. STOCK, SIERRA 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STOCK, SIERRA 11.130 50.00
2. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 13.880 45.00
3. MADSEN, KATEE 15.160 40.00
4. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 18.470 35.00
5. SOLIS, MADISON 18.650 30.00
6. FREHNER, ALLI 18.720 25.00
7. CALABRESE, EMILY 23.460 20.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, MADISON 23.430 50.00
2. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 23.497 45.00
3. FREHNER, ALLI 23.843 40.00
4. STOCK, SIERRA 24.375 35.00
5. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 26.305 30.00
6. MADSEN, KATEE 29.412 25.00
7. CALABRESE, EMILY 30.650 20.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, MADISON 200.000 0.00
2. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 200.000 0.00
3. FREHNER, ALLI 200.000 0.00