Scores Listing for RODEO #8(Mesquite)

Results sorted by Time/Score

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TIBBITTS, J T 8.180 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 18.250 45.00
3. DELANO, JHETT 20.190 40.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
5. STEWARD, CADE 200.000 0.00
6. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 10.208 50.00
2. MARSHALL, REX 11.393 45.00
3. DELANO, JHETT 11.816 40.00
4. TIBBITTS, J T 16.430 35.00
5. BROWN, DREW 18.198 30.00
6. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
7. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
8. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 12.960 50.00
2. TIBBITTS, J T 18.210 45.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 20.140 40.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 23.260 35.00
5. DELANO, JHETT 23.690 30.00
6. BROWN, DREW 27.960 25.00
7. YARDLEY, STIHL 30.270 20.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TIBBITTS, J T 4.430 50.00
2. STEWARD, CADE 6.110 45.00
3. DELANO, JHETT 33.960 40.00
4. MARSHALL, REX 200.000 0.00
5. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
6. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. DELANO, JHETT 13.200 50.00
2. TIBBITTS, J T 15.640 45.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 20.280 40.00
4. STEWARD, CADE 37.200 35.00
5. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
6. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
7. MARSHALL, REX 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 17.523 50.00
2. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 19.051 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 19.386 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVIE 19.429 35.00
5. SLEPPY, TEGUN 19.462 30.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 20.731 25.00
7. FRY, SHELBY 21.420 20.00
8. ZARNDT, PAYLYNN 22.251 15.00
9. YARDLEY, FALLON 23.455 10.00
10. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 23.516 5.00
11. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 23.907 0.00
12. TOBLER, ANNI 24.392 0.00
13. NEWTON, FAITH 41.384 0.00
14. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 4.280 50.00
2. DAVIS, EVIE 7.160 45.00
3. YARDLEY, FALLON 16.950 40.00
4. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
5. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
6. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
7. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
8. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
9. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
10. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 12.130 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 12.880 45.00
3. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 13.250 40.00
4. SLEPPY, TEGUN 14.570 35.00
5. DAVIS, EVIE 18.010 30.00
6. FRY, SHELBY 20.130 25.00
7. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 27.470 20.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 30.400 15.00
9. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 47.840 10.00
10. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
11. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 22.402 50.00
2. SLEPPY, TEGUN 24.838 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 24.844 40.00
4. ZARNDT, PAYLYNN 25.952 35.00
5. FRY, SHELBY 26.837 30.00
6. NECAS, RYLEE 26.857 25.00
7. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 26.933 20.00
8. YARDLEY, FALLON 29.083 15.00
9. DAVIS, EVIE 30.358 10.00
10. NEWTON, FAITH 52.065 5.00
11. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
12. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 200.000 0.00
13. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
14. TOBLER, ANNI 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 14.440 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 44.930 45.00
3. DAVIS, EVIE 49.660 40.00
4. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
5. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
6. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
7. YARDLEY, FALLON 200.000 0.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 20.367 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 22.113 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 28.060 40.00
4. TOPOL, BRADLEY 33.068 35.00
5. RICHARDS, TRU 33.332 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 39.469 25.00
7. DUKES, QUINCY 40.566 20.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 3.260 50.00
2. SLEPPY, GATLIN 200.000 0.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 200.000 0.00
4. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
5. RICHARDS, TRU 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TOPOL, BRADLEY 11.570 50.00
2. SLEPPY, GATLIN 12.150 45.00
3. KNAUB, EMMETT 12.790 40.00
4. TOM, GRAYSON 17.020 35.00
5. RICHARDS, TRU 21.640 30.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 31.140 25.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 39.920 20.00
8. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 45.430 15.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 14.924 50.00
2. RICHARDS, TRU 18.655 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 19.954 40.00
4. TOPOL, BRADLEY 38.041 35.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 89.036 30.00
6. DUKES, QUINCY 90.098 25.00
7. SLEPPY, GATLIN 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 9.950 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 12.150 45.00
3. RICHARDS, TRU 12.650 40.00
4. TOPOL, BRADLEY 13.090 35.00
5. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 15.580 30.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 18.470 25.00
7. TOM, GRAYSON 18.770 20.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 22.690 15.00
9. DUKES, QUINCY 23.010 10.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 19.899 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 22.574 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 25.092 40.00
4. NEWTON, KINSLEY 42.378 35.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 50.138 30.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 50.667 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 53.220 20.00
8. ASHWORTH, SEDA 54.189 15.00
9. MCTAGGART, MESA 55.965 10.00
10. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 200.000 0.00
11. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 5.450 50.00
2. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 200.000 0.00
4. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 200.000 0.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ROBINSON, ADLEE 9.130 50.00
2. SPENCER, SAGE 10.870 45.00
3. MCTAGGART, SAGE 11.800 40.00
4. RICHARDS, COY 14.540 35.00
5. SNOW, GRACIE 18.370 30.00
6. MCTAGGART, MESA 37.430 25.00
7. NEWTON, KINSLEY 300.000 0.00
8. ROBINSON, HARPER 300.000 0.00
9. ASHWORTH, SEDA 300.000 0.00
10. MILLWARD, MADELYN 300.000 0.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 9.970 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 10.320 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 10.970 40.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 12.150 35.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 14.190 30.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 24.440 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 24.960 20.00
8. ASHWORTH, SEDA 28.750 15.00
9. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 39.390 10.00
10. NEWTON, KINSLEY 40.870 5.00
11. MCTAGGART, MESA 41.820 0.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 24.584 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 29.181 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 38.250 40.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 38.431 35.00
5. ROBINSON, HARPER 58.257 30.00
6. NEWTON, KINSLEY 58.969 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 64.397 20.00
8. MCTAGGART, SAGE 64.664 15.00
9. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 66.756 10.00
10. ASHWORTH, SEDA 72.605 5.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 16.750 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 24.700 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 2.710 50.00
2. BASPOLI, CARLOS 3.030 45.00
3. NECAS, LEVI 5.690 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 6.330 35.00
5. FREHNER, AUSTIN 6.820 30.00
6. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
7. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 9.009 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT 9.260 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, CJ 9.626 40.00
4. FRY, HUNTER 10.007 35.00
5. BASPOLI, CARLOS 10.320 30.00
6. FREHNER, AUSTIN 200.000 0.00
7. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 6.050 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 6.140 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT 6.200 40.00
4. FREHNER, AUSTIN 11.140 35.00
5. BASPOLI, CARLOS 29.850 30.00
6. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
7. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 9.510 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 14.100 45.00
3. FREHNER, AUSTIN 14.240 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 16.350 35.00
5. FRY, HUNTER 31.140 30.00
6. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
7. BASPOLI, CARLOS 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, MADISON 17.885 50.00
2. FREHNER, ALLI 18.242 45.00
3. CALABRESE, EMILY 18.462 40.00
4. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 18.637 35.00
5. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 18.827 30.00
6. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 19.521 25.00
7. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 19.671 20.00
8. HANSEN, KATELY 27.750 15.00
9. HILLIUS, ADDIE 28.803 10.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALLI 5.330 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 6.580 45.00
3. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 200.000 0.00
4. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 200.000 0.00
5. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, MADISON 12.760 50.00
2. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 13.220 45.00
3. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 14.340 40.00
4. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 14.710 35.00
5. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 15.260 30.00
6. HILLIUS, ADDIE 19.510 25.00
7. CALABRESE, EMILY 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 23.133 50.00
2. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 23.252 45.00
3. CALABRESE, EMILY 24.669 40.00
4. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 25.302 35.00
5. HANSEN, KATELY 41.515 30.00
6. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 200.000 0.00
7. SOLIS, MADISON 200.000 0.00
8. HILLIUS, ADDIE 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 18.660 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 200.000 0.00
3. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 200.000 0.00
4. FREHNER, ALLI 200.000 0.00