Scores Listing for RODEO #7(Mesquite)

Results sorted by Time/Score

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TIBBITTS, J T 6.590 50.00
2. STEWARD, CADE 200.000 0.00
3. DELANO, JHETT 200.000 0.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
5. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
6. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, PORTER 9.930 50.00
2. STEWARD, CADE 11.596 45.00
3. TIBBITTS, J T 12.755 40.00
4. DELANO, JHETT 13.116 35.00
5. BROWN, DREW 17.034 30.00
6. SPROUL, RYLAN 25.287 25.00
7. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 15.060 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 17.940 45.00
3. SPROUL, RYLAN 23.310 40.00
4. TIBBITTS, J T 24.250 35.00
5. BROWN, DREW 24.660 30.00
6. YARDLEY, STIHL 30.950 25.00
7. DELANO, JHETT 43.880 20.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TIBBITTS, J T 11.950 50.00
2. STEWARD, CADE 14.910 45.00
3. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
4. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
5. DELANO, JHETT 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 19.330 50.00
2. YARDLEY, STIHL 21.670 45.00
3. TIBBITTS, J T 23.330 40.00
4. SOLIS, PORTER 26.050 35.00
5. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
6. DELANO, JHETT 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 17.662 50.00
2. YARDLEY, FALLON 17.723 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 19.139 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVIE 19.539 35.00
5. TOBLER, ANNI 19.657 30.00
6. SLEPPY, TEGUN 20.929 25.00
7. FRY, SHELBY 21.759 20.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 21.798 15.00
9. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 22.675 10.00
10. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 23.126 5.00
11. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 23.991 0.00
12. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 28.745 0.00
13. NEWTON, FAITH 45.960 0.00
14. ZARNDT, PAYLYNN 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 13.380 50.00
2. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
3. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
5. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
6. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
7. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
9. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
10. DAVIS, EVIE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 12.200 50.00
2. SLEPPY, TEGUN 14.260 45.00
3. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 14.890 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 14.950 35.00
5. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 15.750 30.00
6. DAVIS, EVIE 17.070 25.00
7. NECAS, RYLEE 17.130 20.00
8. FRY, SHELBY 17.970 15.00
9. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 23.830 10.00
10. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 26.900 5.00
11. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 34.330 0.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 22.980 50.00
2. YARDLEY, FALLON 23.079 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 23.147 40.00
4. DAVIS, EVIE 24.933 35.00
5. SLEPPY, TEGUN 25.653 30.00
6. TOBLER, ANNI 25.840 25.00
7. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 26.768 20.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 27.367 15.00
9. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 29.310 10.00
10. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 31.553 5.00
11. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
12. NEWTON, FAITH 200.000 0.00
13. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 200.000 0.00
14. ZARNDT, PAYLYNN 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 20.710 50.00
2. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
3. SLEPPY, TEGUN 200.000 0.00
4. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
5. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
6. YARDLEY, FALLON 200.000 0.00
7. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
8. DAVIS, EVIE 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 19.853 50.00
2. KNAUB, EMMETT 22.305 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 24.959 40.00
4. RICHARDS, TRU 32.912 35.00
5. TOPOL, BRADLEY 34.442 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 39.699 25.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 5.570 50.00
2. TOM, GRAYSON 10.840 45.00
3. RICHARDS, TRU 35.320 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 200.000 0.00
5. KNAUB, EMMETT 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 11.020 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 18.940 45.00
3. RICHARDS, TRU 19.170 40.00
4. TOM, GRAYSON 20.430 35.00
5. TOPOL, BRADLEY 27.220 30.00
6. KNAUB, EMMETT 29.390 25.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 35.110 20.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 300.000 0.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 16.573 50.00
2. RICHARDS, TRU 18.531 45.00
3. TOPOL, BRADLEY 200.000 0.00
4. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
5. KNAUB, EMMETT 200.000 0.00
6. SLEPPY, GATLIN 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 9.650 50.00
2. RICHARDS, TRU 12.950 45.00
3. KNAUB, EMMETT 13.210 40.00
4. TOPOL, BRADLEY 14.380 35.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 18.690 30.00
6. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 21.070 25.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 26.750 20.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 27.330 15.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 19.822 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 22.577 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 26.668 40.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 27.703 35.00
5. ROBINSON, HARPER 44.866 30.00
6. MILLWARD, MADELYN 62.701 25.00
7. MCTAGGART, SAGE 64.824 20.00
8. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 64.900 15.00
9. ASHWORTH, SEDA 65.000 10.00
10. MCTAGGART, MESA 66.971 5.00
11. NEWTON, KINSLEY 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 6.190 50.00
2. MCTAGGART, SAGE 17.330 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 54.010 40.00
4. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
5. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
6. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SPENCER, SAGE 13.430 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 19.180 45.00
3. MCTAGGART, MESA 23.730 40.00
4. RICHARDS, COY 29.270 35.00
5. ROBINSON, ADLEE 29.430 30.00
6. MCTAGGART, SAGE 300.000 0.00
7. NEWTON, KINSLEY 300.000 0.00
8. ROBINSON, HARPER 300.000 0.00
9. MILLWARD, MADELYN 300.000 0.00
10. ASHWORTH, SEDA 300.000 0.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SNOW, GRACIE 10.500 50.00
2. RICHARDS, COY 11.200 45.00
3. ROBINSON, ADLEE 11.880 40.00
4. SPENCER, SAGE 12.900 35.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 17.210 30.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 19.510 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 29.320 20.00
8. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 29.510 15.00
9. NEWTON, KINSLEY 39.710 10.00
10. ASHWORTH, SEDA 40.930 5.00
11. MCTAGGART, MESA 41.590 0.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 25.745 50.00
2. SPENCER, SAGE 38.324 45.00
3. MCTAGGART, SAGE 62.405 40.00
4. ROBINSON, HARPER 65.492 35.00
5. MILLWARD, MADELYN 70.091 30.00
6. NEWTON, KINSLEY 70.940 25.00
7. ASHWORTH, SEDA 83.619 20.00
8. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
9. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 200.000 0.00
10. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 23.950 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 30.700 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 44.370 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BASPOLI, CARLOS 2.320 50.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN 2.400 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, CJ 3.060 40.00
4. NECAS, LEVI 8.320 35.00
5. FRY, HUNTER 42.160 30.00
6. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYATT 9.838 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 9.957 45.00
3. NECAS, LEVI 9.995 40.00
4. BASPOLI, CARLOS 10.219 35.00
5. FRY, HUNTER 10.473 30.00
6. FREHNER, AUSTIN 10.915 25.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 4.580 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 6.160 45.00
3. FRY, HUNTER 6.510 40.00
4. NECAS, LEVI 9.220 35.00
5. FREHNER, AUSTIN 17.240 30.00
6. BASPOLI, CARLOS 40.300 25.00
7. WILLIAMS, WYATT 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 11.220 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT 13.440 45.00
3. FREHNER, AUSTIN 13.940 40.00
4. BASPOLI, CARLOS 16.540 35.00
5. CHRISTIAN, CJ 46.160 30.00
6. NECAS, LEVI 200.000 0.00
7. FRY, HUNTER 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, MADISON 18.277 50.00
2. FREHNER, ALLI 18.478 45.00
3. CALABRESE, EMILY 18.573 40.00
4. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 18.955 35.00
5. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 19.428 30.00
6. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 19.592 25.00
7. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 20.412 20.00
8. HILLIUS, ADDIE 29.774 15.00
9. HANSEN, KATELY 30.100 10.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 3.970 50.00
2. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 36.020 45.00
3. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 200.000 0.00
4. FREHNER, ALLI 200.000 0.00
5. SOLIS, MADISON 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 14.140 50.00
2. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 14.250 45.00
3. SOLIS, MADISON 15.080 40.00
4. HILLIUS, ADDIE 17.400 35.00
5. CALABRESE, EMILY 18.870 30.00
6. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 19.960 25.00
7. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 23.362 50.00
2. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 23.366 45.00
3. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 24.089 40.00
4. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 25.241 35.00
5. CALABRESE, EMILY 29.185 30.00
6. SOLIS, MADISON 35.303 25.00
7. HILLIUS, ADDIE 38.203 20.00
8. HANSEN, KATELY 48.158 15.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TIBBITTS, CHALLIS 49.060 50.00
2. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 50.560 45.00
3. FREHNER, ALLI 200.000 0.00
4. SOLIS, MADISON 200.000 0.00