Scores Listing for RODEO #6(Mesquite)

Results sorted by Time/Score

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 2.640 50.00
2. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
3. SOLIS, PORTER 200.000 0.00
4. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, PORTER 10.217 50.00
2. STEWARD, CADE 14.380 45.00
3. SPROUL, RYLAN 16.846 40.00
4. ZINOVITCH, MASON 200.000 0.00
5. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 15.080 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 19.520 45.00
3. SPROUL, RYLAN 25.270 40.00
4. YARDLEY, STIHL 28.900 35.00
5. ZINOVITCH, MASON 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. DELANO, JHETT 5.130 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 16.600 45.00
3. STEWARD, CADE 31.950 40.00
4. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STEWARD, CADE 9.570 50.00
2. SOLIS, PORTER 48.510 45.00
3. SPROUL, RYLAN 200.000 0.00
4. YARDLEY, STIHL 200.000 0.00
5. DELANO, JHETT 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, RYLEE 17.554 50.00
2. DAVIS, EVIE 19.320 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 19.364 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 19.433 35.00
5. TOBLER, ANNI 19.682 30.00
6. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 21.654 25.00
7. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 22.103 20.00
8. FRY, SHELBY 22.109 15.00
9. YARDLEY, FALLON 22.927 10.00
10. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 24.632 5.00
11. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 27.109 0.00
12. NEWTON, FAITH 59.573 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
2. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 200.000 0.00
3. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 200.000 0.00
4. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
5. NECAS, RYLEE 200.000 0.00
6. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
7. DAVIS, EVIE 200.000 0.00
8. YARDLEY, FALLON 200.000 0.00
9. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 13.590 50.00
2. DAVIS, EVIE 14.560 45.00
3. YARDLEY, FALLON 15.210 40.00
4. NECAS, RYLEE 20.640 35.00
5. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 22.120 30.00
6. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 22.910 25.00
7. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 24.060 20.00
8. FRY, SHELBY 27.210 15.00
9. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 28.530 10.00
10. TOBLER, ANNI 200.000 0.00
11. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. YARDLEY, FALLON 22.388 50.00
2. NECAS, RYLEE 22.986 45.00
3. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 23.224 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 23.889 35.00
5. FRY, SHELBY 26.934 30.00
6. GRIFFITH, HAISELY 30.544 25.00
7. TOBLER, ANNI 31.022 20.00
8. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 31.362 15.00
9. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 34.956 10.00
10. DAVIS, EVIE 34.987 5.00
11. ZINOVITCH, ALEXIS 200.000 0.00
12. NEWTON, FAITH 200.000 0.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BRINKERHOFF, CHARLIZE 28.770 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, RAELEE 38.270 45.00
3. BRINKERHOFF, DEZLEE 200.000 0.00
4. FRY, SHELBY 200.000 0.00
5. DAVIS, EVIE 200.000 0.00
6. GRIFFITH, DALLIE 200.000 0.00
7. YARDLEY, FALLON 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KNAUB, EMMETT 21.360 50.00
2. RICHARDS, TRU 28.103 45.00
3. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 28.307 40.00
4. BUNDY, TRYSON 28.383 35.00
5. SLEPPY, GATLIN 30.267 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 38.074 25.00
7. TOPOL, BRADLEY 39.434 20.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 7.770 50.00
2. RICHARDS, TRU 10.940 45.00
3. SLEPPY, GATLIN 15.080 40.00
4. KNAUB, EMMETT 22.710 35.00
5. TOM, GRAYSON 200.000 0.00
6. BUNDY, TRYSON 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 11.750 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 17.880 45.00
3. RICHARDS, TRU 22.130 40.00
4. BUNDY, TRYSON 22.330 35.00
5. TOPOL, BRADLEY 30.260 30.00
6. KNAUB, EMMETT 31.020 25.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 44.600 20.00
8. TOM, GRAYSON 52.010 15.00
9. MITSCHKE, KADE 200.000 0.00
10. MITSCHKE, KADE 200.000 0.00
11. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 12.363 50.00
2. RICHARDS, TRU 16.834 45.00
3. KNAUB, EMMETT 17.082 40.00
4. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 22.248 35.00
5. TOPOL, BRADLEY 31.906 30.00
6. TOM, GRAYSON 47.472 25.00
7. MITSCHKE, KADE 200.000 0.00
8. BUNDY, TRYSON 200.000 0.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SLEPPY, GATLIN 9.490 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, COOPER 12.010 45.00
3. KNAUB, EMMETT 12.220 40.00
4. RICHARDS, TRU 13.510 35.00
5. BUNDY, TRYSON 18.390 30.00
6. TOPOL, BRADLEY 20.470 25.00
7. TOM, GRAYSON 22.620 20.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 23.960 15.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, RYLAND 24.580 10.00
10. MITSCHKE, KADE 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SNOW, GRACIE 22.139 50.00
2. RICHARDS, COY 24.468 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 27.137 40.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 50.113 35.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 61.863 30.00
6. MILLWARD, MADELYN 66.381 25.00
7. ASHWORTH, SEDA 67.381 20.00
8. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 200.000 0.00
9. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
10. NEWTON, KINSLEY 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SPENCER, SAGE 6.950 50.00
2. ROBINSON, ADLEE 200.000 0.00
3. RICHARDS, COY 200.000 0.00
4. SNOW, GRACIE 200.000 0.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 200.000 0.00
6. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SPENCER, SAGE 12.690 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 17.230 45.00
3. MCTAGGART, MESA 23.770 40.00
4. RICHARDS, COY 29.400 35.00
5. ROBINSON, ADLEE 29.450 30.00
6. MCTAGGART, SAGE 32.700 25.00
7. MILLWARD, MADELYN 200.000 0.00
8. NEWTON, KINSLEY 200.000 0.00
9. ROBINSON, HARPER 200.000 0.00
10. ASHWORTH, SEDA 200.000 0.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Time Points
1. RICHARDS, COY 9.770 50.00
2. SNOW, GRACIE 11.470 45.00
3. SPENCER, SAGE 11.940 40.00
4. ROBINSON, ADLEE 12.250 35.00
5. MCTAGGART, SAGE 13.500 30.00
6. MILLWARD, MADELYN 18.840 25.00
7. ROBINSON, HARPER 22.070 20.00
8. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 27.250 15.00
9. ASHWORTH, SEDA 28.780 10.00
10. MCTAGGART, MESA 29.210 5.00
11. NEWTON, KINSLEY 29.600 0.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SNOW, GRACIE 28.382 50.00
2. ROBINSON, ADLEE 33.641 45.00
3. RICHARDS, COY 34.505 40.00
4. SPENCER, SAGE 39.168 35.00
5. ROBINSON, HARPER 62.974 30.00
6. MILLWARD, MADELYN 64.633 25.00
7. MCTAGGART, SAGE 68.361 20.00
8. NEWTON, KINSLEY 69.572 15.00
9. ASHWORTH, SEDA 200.000 0.00
10. ZINOVITCH, ZOEY 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, AUSTIN 18.180 50.00
2. CHRISTIAN, CJ 19.130 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT 42.380 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 3.500 50.00
2. FREHNER, AUSTIN 3.530 45.00
3. NECAS, LEVI 5.080 40.00
4. BASPOLI, CARLOS 12.400 35.00
5. WILLIAMS, WYATT 25.010 30.00
6. FRY, HUNTER 25.090 25.00
7. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 9.093 50.00
2. NECAS, LEVI 9.690 45.00
3. BASPOLI, CARLOS 10.007 40.00
4. FRY, HUNTER 10.050 35.00
5. CHRISTIAN, CJ 10.709 30.00
6. FREHNER, AUSTIN 11.008 25.00
7. WILLIAMS, WYATT 17.195 20.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. NECAS, LEVI 6.590 50.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT 9.200 45.00
3. FRY, HUNTER 11.340 40.00
4. FREHNER, AUSTIN 13.350 35.00
5. CHRISTIAN, CJ 21.930 30.00
6. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 28.730 25.00
7. BASPOLI, CARLOS 200.000 0.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CHRISTIAN, CJ 7.050 50.00
2. NECAS, LEVI 10.160 45.00
3. WILLIAMS, MORGAN 14.970 40.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT 33.030 35.00
5. BASPOLI, CARLOS 36.970 30.00
6. FRY, HUNTER 60.990 25.00
7. FREHNER, AUSTIN 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, MADISON 18.309 50.00
2. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 18.352 45.00
3. FREHNER, ALLI 18.970 40.00
4. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 19.249 35.00
5. BUNDY, MACADY 21.297 30.00
6. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 22.750 25.00
7. CALABRESE, EMILY 23.106 20.00
8. HILLIUS, ADDIE 27.007 15.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FREHNER, ALLI 3.190 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 200.000 0.00
3. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 200.000 0.00
4. BUNDY, MACADY 200.000 0.00
5. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 13.220 50.00
2. SOLIS, MADISON 13.500 45.00
3. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 13.510 40.00
4. BUNDY, MACADY 16.560 35.00
5. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 17.280 30.00
6. HILLIUS, ADDIE 20.070 25.00
7. CALABRESE, EMILY 200.000 0.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRADELLA, LIZZIE 22.760 50.00
2. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 23.032 45.00
3. CALABRESE, EMILY 24.720 40.00
4. ESPINOZA, VALENTINA 25.284 35.00
5. BUNDY, MACADY 30.549 30.00
6. HILLIUS, ADDIE 33.344 25.00
7. SOLIS, MADISON 35.433 20.00
SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOLIS, MADISON 19.790 50.00
2. FREHNER, ALLI 21.720 45.00
3. MCINNIS, TEAGAN 27.210 40.00
4. BUNDY, MACADY 200.000 0.00