Scores Listing for September(09/12/2017-Ogden)

Scores Listing for September(Ogden)
12-14 BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, DARIEN GRAALAND, UT 69.0 10.00 10.00
2. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 65.0 9.00 9.00
3. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 59.0 8.00 8.00
4. GUNTER, JACOB HOWELL, UT 57.0 7.00 7.00
5. DOUGLAS, DUSTIN HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JENSON, BRINLEY NIBLEY, UT 16.596 10.00 10.00
2. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 16.638 9.00 9.00
3. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 17.069 8.00 8.00
4. VAIL, MARTI , 17.071 7.00 7.00
5. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 17.166 6.00 6.00
6. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 17.233 5.00 5.00
7. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 17.276 4.00 4.00
8. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 17.313 3.00 3.00
9. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 17.447 2.00 2.00
10. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 17.662 1.00 1.00
11. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 18.763 0.00 0.00
12. CLEM, PAIGE OGDEN, UT 19.146 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER, MACY FARR WEST, UT 19.689 0.00 0.00
14. OVERY, CHELSIE , 20.909 0.00 0.00
15. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 21.574 0.00 0.00
16. DEAN, RILEY WOODRUFF, UT 22.897 0.00 0.00
17. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 28.507 0.00 0.00
18. CHRISTENSEN, PAIGE LAYTON, UT 48.326 0.00 0.00
19. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MILLS, SKYLER SYRACUSE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 2.200 10.00 10.00
2. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 6.720 9.00 9.00
3. DOUGLAS, DUSTIN HOWELL, UT 15.960 8.00 8.00
4. PLATT, KYLAN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BUTTARS, COLTER RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PORTER, KYLER MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MAXFELD, CORBYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 3.260 10.00 10.00
2. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 13.690 9.00 9.00
3. PLATT, KYLEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VAIL, MARTI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BAXTER, GRAYCE LEHI, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYDE PARK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 8.940 10.00 10.00
2. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 9.910 9.00 9.00
3. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 10.370 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 10.560 6.50 6.50
5. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 10.560 6.50 6.50
6. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 10.570 5.00 5.00
7. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 10.680 4.00 4.00
8. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 10.780 3.00 3.00
9. BAXTER, GRAYCE LEHI, UT 12.000 2.00 2.00
10. VAIL, MARTI , 12.190 1.00 1.00
11. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 12.970 0.00 0.00
12. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 13.060 0.00 0.00
13. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 15.280 0.00 0.00
14. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 18.160 0.00 0.00
15. CLEM, PAIGE OGDEN, UT 20.850 0.00 0.00
12-14 MINI BULLS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, WAYLAN GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GUNTER, JACOB HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, DARIEN GRAALAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. NIELSON, JW WALLSBURG, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 21.004 10.00 10.00
2. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 21.350 9.00 9.00
3. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 21.649 8.00 8.00
4. JENSON, BRINLEY NIBLEY, UT 22.702 7.00 7.00
5. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 22.830 6.00 6.00
6. VAIL, MARTI , 23.186 5.00 5.00
7. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 23.325 4.00 4.00
8. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 23.987 3.00 3.00
9. CLEM, PAIGE OGDEN, UT 24.704 2.00 2.00
10. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 25.073 1.00 1.00
11. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 25.970 0.00 0.00
12. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 27.378 0.00 0.00
13. OVERY, CHELSIE , 28.259 0.00 0.00
14. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 30.963 0.00 0.00
15. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 31.141 0.00 0.00
16. CHRISTENSEN, PAIGE LAYTON, UT 57.365 0.00 0.00
17. DEAN, RILEY WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MILLS, SKYLER SYRACUSE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 6.760 10.00 10.00
2. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 9.850 10.00 10.00
3. MARTIN, MECARDI EVANSTON, WY 9.850 9.00 9.00
4. PLATT, KYLAN CORINNE, UT 11.270 9.00 9.00
5. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 11.270 8.00 8.00
6. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 11.940 8.00 8.00
7. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 11.940 7.00 7.00
8. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 16.950 7.00 7.00
9. PORTER, KYLER MORGAN, UT 16.950 6.00 6.00
10. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 23.760 5.00 5.00
11. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 23.760 5.00 5.00
12. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DOUGLAS, DUSTIN HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PLATT, KIRBY CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 65.0 9.00 9.00
3. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 64.0 8.00 0.00
4. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 57.0 7.00 7.00
5. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 55.0 6.00 0.00
6. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 40.0 5.00 5.00
7. WHITE, WAYLAN GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. RINDERKENCHT, BRONCS , 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 12.190 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 12.190 10.00 10.00
3. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 14.750 9.00 9.00
4. RINDERKNECHT, RUSTY , 14.750 9.00 9.00
5. RINDERKNECHT, RUSTY , 16.470 8.00 8.00
6. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 16.470 0.00 0.00
7. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 26.280 7.00 7.00
8. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYDE PARK, UT 26.280 7.00 7.00
9. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BUTTARS, COLTER RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BUTTARS, COLTER RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BRADSHAW, CASSIDY ROCKLAND, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MAXFELD, CORBYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MAXFELD, CORBYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYDE PARK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. PORTER, KYLER MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 14.130 10.00 10.00
2. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 17.910 9.00 9.00
3. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 20.210 8.00 8.00
4. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 47.260 7.00 7.00
5. PLATT, KYLAN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PORTER, KYLER MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 17.166 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, DUKE , 17.951 9.00 9.00
3. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 18.480 8.00 8.00
4. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 18.673 7.00 7.00
5. KUNZ, KENLEE , 19.062 6.00 6.00
6. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 19.691 5.00 5.00
7. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 20.062 4.00 4.00
8. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 20.660 3.00 3.00
9. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE , 20.881 2.00 2.00
10. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 22.418 1.00 1.00
11. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 23.699 0.00 0.00
12. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 24.205 0.00 0.00
13. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 25.564 0.00 0.00
14. PRICE, KAYDENCE , 25.601 0.00 0.00
15. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 25.621 0.00 0.00
16. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 26.266 0.00 0.00
17. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE , 26.531 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, PAYTON , 26.910 0.00 0.00
19. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 28.693 0.00 0.00
20. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 28.731 0.00 0.00
21. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 28.913 0.00 0.00
22. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 28.996 0.00 0.00
23. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 29.658 0.00 0.00
24. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 31.609 0.00 0.00
25. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 31.853 0.00 0.00
26. WALKER, JAMIE LONETREE, WY 35.289 0.00 0.00
27. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 40.075 0.00 0.00
28. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 42.308 0.00 0.00
29. GALE, COOPER WEST HAVEN, UT 42.415 0.00 0.00
30. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 48.148 0.00 0.00
31. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 53.140 0.00 0.00
32. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 56.951 0.00 0.00
33. BROWNING, BENTLEY KAYSVILLE, UT 87.224 0.00 0.00
34. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SMITH, COY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CARTER, BRYNN MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HEINER, DALLIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. PENMAN, WAYDE LAYTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MAXFIELD, ELIZABETH LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. PENMAN, WAYDE LAYTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, DUKE , 9.590 10.00 10.00
2. MARRIOTT, RIDGE WARREN, UT 12.960 9.00 9.00
3. PLATT, KIRBY CORINNE, UT 13.690 8.00 8.00
4. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 16.030 7.00 7.00
5. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 17.530 6.00 6.00
6. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 17.590 5.00 5.00
7. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 18.690 4.00 4.00
8. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 18.870 3.00 3.00
9. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 19.470 2.00 2.00
10. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 22.620 1.00 1.00
11. WHITAKER, MAX , 29.530 0.00 0.00
12. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 36.160 0.00 0.00
13. GALE, COOPER WEST HAVEN, UT 62.440 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, COY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 1.490 10.00 10.00
2. PLATT, KIRBY CORINNE, UT 1.630 9.00 9.00
3. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 1.740 8.00 8.00
4. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 2.070 7.00 7.00
5. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 2.430 6.00 6.00
6. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 2.590 5.00 5.00
7. BARKER, KOY EVANSTON, WY 2.690 4.00 4.00
8. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE , 3.060 3.00 3.00
9. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 3.680 2.00 2.00
10. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 3.880 1.00 1.00
11. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 5.380 0.00 0.00
12. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 5.870 0.00 0.00
13. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 6.260 0.00 0.00
14. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 7.170 0.00 0.00
15. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GALE, COOPER WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MARRIOTT, RIDGE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WHITAKER, MAX , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, DUKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KUNZ, KENLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BROWNING, BENTLEY KAYSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JONES, TEAGNE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MAXFIELD, ELIZABETH LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 7.960 10.00 10.00
2. KUNZ, KENLEE , 9.460 9.00 9.00
3. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 10.880 8.00 8.00
4. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 12.210 7.00 7.00
5. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 12.440 6.00 6.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE , 13.110 5.00 5.00
7. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 14.170 4.00 4.00
8. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 15.060 3.00 3.00
9. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE , 16.150 2.00 2.00
10. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 17.220 1.00 1.00
11. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 18.990 0.00 0.00
12. PRICE, KAYDENCE , 26.540 0.00 0.00
13. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 26.850 0.00 0.00
14. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 47.680 0.00 0.00
15. BROWNING, BENTLEY KAYSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MAXFIELD, ELIZABETH LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 22.827 10.00 10.00
2. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 24.080 9.00 9.00
3. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 24.104 8.00 8.00
4. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 25.869 7.00 7.00
5. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 27.439 6.00 6.00
6. SMITH, DUKE , 28.171 5.00 5.00
7. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 28.821 4.00 4.00
8. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 29.105 3.00 3.00
9. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 30.733 2.00 2.00
10. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 32.283 1.00 1.00
11. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 32.901 0.00 0.00
12. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 33.051 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, PAYTON , 33.902 0.00 0.00
14. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 35.678 0.00 0.00
15. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 36.505 0.00 0.00
16. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE , 36.667 0.00 0.00
17. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 38.079 0.00 0.00
18. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 38.108 0.00 0.00
19. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE , 38.331 0.00 0.00
20. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 38.521 0.00 0.00
21. PRICE, KAYDENCE , 38.716 0.00 0.00
22. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 40.525 0.00 0.00
23. WALKER, JAMIE LONETREE, WY 45.601 0.00 0.00
24. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 45.912 0.00 0.00
25. WHITAKER, MAX , 64.704 0.00 0.00
26. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 82.845 0.00 0.00
27. GALE, COOPER WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KUNZ, KENLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BROWNING, BENTLEY KAYSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PENMAN, WAYDE LAYTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 16.824 10.00 10.00
2. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 17.070 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 17.178 8.00 8.00
4. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 17.553 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 18.138 6.00 6.00
6. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 19.193 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 19.314 4.00 4.00
8. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 19.380 3.00 3.00
9. GIDEON, LILA , 22.195 2.00 2.00
10. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 23.702 1.00 1.00
11. PENMAN, DRAKE LAYTON, UT 23.770 0.00 0.00
12. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 23.828 0.00 0.00
13. CLEGG, JAYVIEN , 24.369 0.00 0.00
14. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 24.890 0.00 0.00
15. WHITAKER, EMMA , 27.515 0.00 0.00
16. HEINER, RYLEN , 28.108 0.00 0.00
17. PRICE, MCKAYBREE , 30.957 0.00 0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 3.660 10.00 10.00
2. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 4.490 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 4.880 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, DUKE , 5.060 7.00 7.00
5. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 8.080 6.00 6.00
6. MARRIOTT, STOCKTON WARREN, UT 8.180 5.00 5.00
7. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 11.490 4.00 4.00
8. PLATT, KIRBY CORINNE, UT 14.690 3.00 3.00
9. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HEINER, RYLEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, RIDGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FOX, KYLE KEMMER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 78.0 10.00 10.00
2. BAXTER, BO CORINNE, UT 76.0 9.00 9.00
3. WHITE, WESTON GARLAND, UT 75.0 8.00 8.00
4. FOX, KYLE KEMMER, WY 74.0 7.00 7.00
5. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. MAXFIELD, SAVAHANNA LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. PENMAN, DRAKE LAYTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARRIOTT, STOCKTON WARREN, UT 13.430 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 13.690 9.00 9.00
3. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 14.690 8.00 8.00
4. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 14.780 7.00 7.00
5. BAXTER, BO CORINNE, UT 15.000 6.00 6.00
6. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 16.000 5.00 5.00
7. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 16.100 4.00 4.00
8. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 16.620 3.00 3.00
9. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 17.460 2.00 2.00
10. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 17.600 1.00 1.00
11. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 18.030 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 19.030 0.00 0.00
13. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 19.910 0.00 0.00
14. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 20.290 0.00 0.00
15. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 24.280 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 26.530 0.00 0.00
17. CARTER, KACHE MORGAN, UT 28.650 0.00 0.00
18. FOX, KYLE KEMMER, WY 29.440 0.00 0.00
19. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 6.440 10.00 10.00
2. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, MECARDI EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYDE PARK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 13.280 10.00 10.00
2. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 13.500 9.00 9.00
3. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 13.630 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 13.780 7.00 7.00
5. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 14.000 6.00 6.00
6. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 15.780 5.00 5.00
7. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 19.250 4.00 4.00
8. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 19.880 3.00 3.00
9. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYDE PARK, UT 19.970 2.00 2.00
10. PRICE, MCKAYBREE , 27.100 1.00 1.00
11. WHITAKER, EMMA , 42.910 0.00 0.00
9-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 22.050 10.00 10.00
2. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 22.063 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 23.261 8.00 8.00
4. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 23.439 7.00 7.00
5. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 24.014 6.00 6.00
6. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 24.547 5.00 5.00
7. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 24.628 4.00 4.00
8. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 25.836 3.00 3.00
9. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 27.593 2.00 2.00
10. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 28.399 1.00 1.00
11. PRICE, MCKAYBREE , 31.082 0.00 0.00
12. WHITAKER, EMMA , 36.191 0.00 0.00
13. CLEGG, JAYVIEN , 40.249 0.00 0.00
14. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PENMAN, DRAKE LAYTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 2.220 10.00 10.00
2. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 2.680 9.00 9.00
3. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 3.910 8.00 8.00
4. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 4.060 7.00 7.00
5. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 4.780 6.00 6.00
6. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 5.560 5.00 5.00
7. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 6.210 4.00 4.00
8. PLATT, KAISLEY CORINNE, UT 8.500 3.00 3.00
9. AQUIRRE, ISAAC HOOPER, UT 12.780 2.00 2.00
10. HEINER, DALLIE , 13.370 1.00 1.00
11. GALE, BROCK WEST HAVEN, UT 14.840 0.00 0.00
12. KUNZ, KACE , 27.780 0.00 0.00
13. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LESTER, NASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HAWKES, WAYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FOX, CLARA KEMMER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MAXFIELD, EMILY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BARTLETT, BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 9.040 10.00 10.00
2. HEINER, DALLIE , 9.180 9.00 9.00
3. PLATT, KAISLEY CORINNE, UT 11.710 8.00 8.00
4. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 13.530 7.00 7.00
5. OLSEN, COOPER WILLARD, UT 14.020 6.00 6.00
6. HAWKES, WAYCE , 14.520 5.00 5.00
7. POWELL, LAQADE , 16.870 4.00 4.00
8. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 19.060 3.00 3.00
9. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 21.350 2.00 2.00
10. FOX, CLARA KEMMER, WY 21.480 1.00 1.00
11. MARSHALL, MARKIE PLYMOUTH, UT 21.510 0.00 0.00
12. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 21.640 0.00 0.00
13. GALE, BROCK WEST HAVEN, UT 22.180 0.00 0.00
14. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 23.660 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 25.770 0.00 0.00
16. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 31.160 0.00 0.00
17. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 31.780 0.00 0.00
18. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 33.510 0.00 0.00
19. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 34.720 0.00 0.00
20. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 44.110 0.00 0.00
21. OLSEN, DAXTON WILLARD, UT 51.060 0.00 0.00
22. BARKER, KAMREE , 57.870 0.00 0.00
23. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. KUNZ, KACE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. LESTER, NASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS , 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MARTIN, BENTLEE PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. AQUIRRE, ISAAC HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MAXFIELD, EMILY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. BARTLETT, BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GALE, BROCK WEST HAVEN, UT 77.0 10.00 10.00
2. OLSEN, COOPER WILLARD, UT 73.0 9.00 9.00
3. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 72.0 8.00 8.00
4. OLSEN, DAXTON WILLARD, UT 71.0 7.00 7.00
5. FOX, CLARA KEMMER, WY 70.0 5.50 5.50
6. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 70.0 5.50 5.50
7. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. LESTER, NASH EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, BENTLEE PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. HAWKES, WAYCE , 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. AQUIRRE, ISAAC HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. MAXFIELD, EMILY , 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 9.410 10.00 10.00
2. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 10.250 9.00 9.00
3. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 10.380 8.00 8.00
4. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 10.400 7.00 7.00
5. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 10.490 6.00 6.00
6. AQUIRRE, ISAAC HOOPER, UT 10.610 4.50 4.50
7. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 10.660 4.50 4.50
8. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 10.750 3.00 3.00
9. HEINER, DALLIE , 10.810 2.00 2.00
10. MARSHALL, MARKIE PLYMOUTH, UT 11.000 1.00 1.00
11. POWELL, LAQADE , 11.060 0.00 0.00
12. GALE, BROCK WEST HAVEN, UT 11.130 0.00 0.00
13. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 11.150 0.00 0.00
14. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 11.190 0.00 0.00
15. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 11.810 0.00 0.00
16. OLSEN, COOPER WILLARD, UT 11.870 0.00 0.00
17. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 12.680 0.00 0.00
18. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 12.690 0.00 0.00
19. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 12.690 0.00 0.00
20. PLATT, KAISLEY CORINNE, UT 12.970 0.00 0.00
21. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 13.000 0.00 0.00
22. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 15.150 0.00 0.00
23. OLSEN, DAXTON WILLARD, UT 17.660 0.00 0.00
24. MARTIN, BENTLEE PERRY, UT 18.380 0.00 0.00
25. BARTLETT, BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 18.690 0.00 0.00
26. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 18.710 0.00 0.00
27. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 20.600 0.00 0.00
28. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 21.070 0.00 0.00
29. MAXFIELD, EMILY , 21.880 0.00 0.00
30. BARKER, KAMREE , 22.970 0.00 0.00
31. KUNZ, KACE , 23.010 0.00 0.00
32. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 25.280 0.00 0.00
33. LESTER, NASH EVANSTON, WY 26.400 0.00 0.00
34. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 26.500 0.00 0.00
35. HAWKES, WAYCE , 27.870 0.00 0.00
36. FOX, CLARA KEMMER, WY 33.350 0.00 0.00
37. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS , 100.000 0.00 0.00