Scores Listing for November 2018(11/13/2018-Ogden)

Scores Listing for November 2018(Ogden)
12-14 BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILLE, UT 60.0 10.00 10.00
2. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 52.0 9.00 9.00
3. KNEEDY, BLAKE WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MANNING, RIVER WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 16.551 10.00 10.00
2. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 16.680 9.00 9.00
3. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 16.838 8.00 8.00
4. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 16.871 7.00 7.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 16.889 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, ELLIE LYNN LAKETOWN, UT 16.932 5.00 5.00
7. WARR, LAKEN PERRY, UT 17.148 4.00 4.00
8. WOSNIK, OLIVIA HYDE PARK, UT 17.332 3.00 3.00
9. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 17.452 2.00 2.00
10. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 17.454 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 17.628 0.00 0.00
12. STOKES, KLOEE PORTAGE, UT 18.103 0.00 0.00
13. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 18.344 0.00 0.00
14. MONTOYA, TAELER WEST HAVEN, UT 18.662 0.00 0.00
15. COOK, ALLY OGDEN, UT 18.760 0.00 0.00
16. HICKEN, TERRA HEBER, UT 25.758 0.00 0.00
17. NELSON, KELSE BEAR RIVER, WY 25.992 0.00 0.00
18. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 27.013 0.00 0.00
19. KENLEY, KYLIE TAYLOR, UT 29.019 0.00 0.00
20. FLORES, MIREYA OGDEN, UT 29.191 0.00 0.00
21. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TIDESTRAND, LILLY HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 3.420 10.00 10.00
2. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 4.300 9.00 9.00
3. CHRISTIANSEN, WAYLON WARREN, UT 16.070 8.00 8.00
4. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MAXFIELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WHITE, WAYLAN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GIDEON, LANDON PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOPSHIRE, HUNTER HUNTSVILLE, UT 16.990 10.00 10.00
2. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 29.350 9.00 9.00
3. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 3.530 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, ELLIE LYNN LAKETOWN, UT 4.490 9.00 9.00
3. PLATT, KYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 5.480 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, MECARTI EVANSTON, WY 5.670 7.00 7.00
5. STOKES, KLOEE PORTAGE, UT 7.220 6.00 6.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 14.000 5.00 5.00
7. PROBST, QUINCY WALLSBURG, UT 14.690 4.00 4.00
8. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HICKEN, TERRA HEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, DAKOTA BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ANDERSON, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 8.930 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 9.100 9.00 9.00
3. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 9.380 8.00 8.00
4. PROBST, QUINCY WALLSBURG, UT 9.870 7.00 7.00
5. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 10.020 6.00 6.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 12.320 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 13.060 4.00 4.00
8. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 13.440 3.00 3.00
9. STOKES, KLOEE PORTAGE, UT 16.310 2.00 2.00
10. ANDERSON, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 17.650 1.00 1.00
11. NELSON, KELSE BEAR RIVER, WY 17.810 0.00 0.00
12. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 22.470 0.00 0.00
13. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WARR, LAKEN PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. COOK, ALLY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 MINI BULLS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, LUKE HENEFER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. CHERRY, KOOPER TAYLOR, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 21.793 10.00 10.00
2. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 21.928 9.00 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 22.859 8.00 8.00
4. WOSNIK, OLIVIA HYDE PARK, UT 23.003 7.00 7.00
5. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 23.460 6.00 6.00
6. STOKES, KLOEE PORTAGE, UT 23.911 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 24.037 4.00 4.00
8. COOK, ALLY OGDEN, UT 24.099 3.00 3.00
9. MONTOYA, TAELER WEST HAVEN, UT 25.548 2.00 2.00
10. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 25.816 1.00 1.00
11. JOHNSON, ELLIE LYNN LAKETOWN, UT 26.215 0.00 0.00
12. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 26.483 0.00 0.00
13. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 26.957 0.00 0.00
14. WARR, LAKEN PERRY, UT 29.915 0.00 0.00
15. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 29.967 0.00 0.00
16. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 30.968 0.00 0.00
17. HICKEN, TERRA HEBER, UT 33.637 0.00 0.00
18. NELSON, KELSE BEAR RIVER, WY 36.484 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. TIDESTRAND, LILLY HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FLORES, MIREYA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KENLEY, KYLIE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MAXFIELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 10.040 10.00 10.00
2. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 10.040 10.00 10.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 11.290 9.00 9.00
4. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 11.290 9.00 9.00
5. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 12.810 8.00 8.00
6. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 12.810 8.00 8.00
7. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 13.200 7.00 7.00
8. PLATT, KYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 13.200 7.00 7.00
9. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 14.400 6.00 6.00
10. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 14.400 6.00 6.00
11. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 16.180 5.00 5.00
12. ANDERSON, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 16.180 5.00 5.00
13. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILLE, UT 17.410 4.00 4.00
14. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 17.410 4.00 4.00
15. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SANDERS, AVERIE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PENROD, CINCH W WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PLATT, KIRBY WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SANDERS, KANZIS WEST WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MARTIN, RIDGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JOHNSON, ELLIE LYNN LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 SB STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. KNEEDY, WYATT WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MANNING, RIVER WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILLE, UT 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, WAYLAN GARLAND, UT 66.0 9.00 9.00
3. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 62.0 8.00 8.00
4. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. KNEEDY, WYATT WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SMITH, LUKE HENEFER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. BAXTER, BO , 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. FOY, RUSTY HOPPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. KNEEDY, BLAKE WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. MANNING, RIVER WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. CHERRY, KOOPER TAYLOR, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 10.250 10.00 10.00
2. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 10.250 10.00 10.00
3. PENROD, CINCH W WEBER, UT 14.250 0.00 0.00
4. MORSE, DOTTIE (DRAW) , 14.250 0.00 0.00
5. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 15.530 8.00 8.00
6. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVAN, UT 15.530 8.00 8.00
7. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 26.050 7.00 7.00
8. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 26.050 7.00 7.00
9. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 26.840 6.00 6.00
10. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 26.840 6.00 6.00
11. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PENROD, CINCH W WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. JOHNSON, ELLIE LYNN LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MAXFIELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. PLATT, KIRBY WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PLATT, KIRBY WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BARKER, KOY EVANSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. ANDERSON, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. ANDERSON, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. BARKER, KOY EVANSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. (DRAW) JOHNSON, ELLIE LYNN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 18.920 10.00 10.00
2. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 34.070 9.00 9.00
3. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 42.640 8.00 8.00
4. MAXFIELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 17.039 10.00 10.00
2. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 17.180 9.00 9.00
3. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 17.792 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 17.891 7.00 7.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 18.138 6.00 6.00
6. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 18.478 5.00 5.00
7. PROBST, PAISLEY WALLSBURG, UT 18.725 4.00 4.00
8. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 18.912 3.00 3.00
9. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 19.175 2.00 2.00
10. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 19.275 1.00 1.00
11. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 19.294 0.00 0.00
12. BUTTARS, HAYDEN , 19.377 0.00 0.00
13. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 19.445 0.00 0.00
14. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 19.496 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 19.533 0.00 0.00
16. LAMBERT, KOLBY WARREN, UT 19.826 0.00 0.00
17. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 19.931 0.00 0.00
18. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 20.227 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 20.450 0.00 0.00
20. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 20.787 0.00 0.00
21. RASMUSSEN, WYATT WANSHIP, UT 21.264 0.00 0.00
22. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 21.397 0.00 0.00
23. JOHNSON, ELLIE WEST WARREN, UT 22.633 0.00 0.00
24. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 24.727 0.00 0.00
25. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 24.965 0.00 0.00
26. JOHNSON, BEAU WEST WARREN, UT 25.221 0.00 0.00
27. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 25.228 0.00 0.00
28. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 26.693 0.00 0.00
29. SUMNER, EASTIN OGDEN, UT 29.091 0.00 0.00
30. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 32.490 0.00 0.00
31. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 32.986 0.00 0.00
32. PENMAN, LISA OGDEN, UT 33.056 0.00 0.00
33. DOLAN, DAXTYN PLAIN CITY, UT 38.135 0.00 0.00
34. PRICE, RODEY JOE (RJ) ROY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HARSHA, KAICEN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. GALE, BROCK DAYTON, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. CONLEY, KYLER HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. FORD, COLE LAYTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, BEAU WEST WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. OLIVER, TAYZIN CROYDON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. HARSHA, KAICEN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. ELTON, STONE RUSH VALLEY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. RASMUSSEN, WYATT WANSHIP, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. MCPHERSON, RHETT , 0.0 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 10.620 10.00 10.00
2. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 10.810 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 12.780 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 13.750 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 13.970 6.00 6.00
6. BUTTARS, HAYDEN , 14.910 5.00 5.00
7. NORRIS, COOPER CEDAR FORT, UT 14.970 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, KYZER COKEVILLE, WY 15.090 3.00 3.00
9. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 15.440 2.00 2.00
10. HARSHA, KAICEN HOOPER, UT 15.720 1.00 1.00
11. JOHNSON, BEAU WEST WARREN, UT 15.810 0.00 0.00
12. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 16.280 0.00 0.00
13. ELTON, STONE RUSH VALLEY, UT 17.590 0.00 0.00
14. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 18.840 0.00 0.00
15. SUMNER, EASTIN OGDEN, UT 19.870 0.00 0.00
16. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 22.030 0.00 0.00
17. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 22.340 0.00 0.00
18. LAMBERT, KOLBY WARREN, UT 23.370 0.00 0.00
19. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 23.820 0.00 0.00
20. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 25.970 0.00 0.00
21. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 27.160 0.00 0.00
22. GALE, BROCK DAYTON, ID 32.220 0.00 0.00
23. DOLAN, DAXTYN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 2.440 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, KYZER COKEVILLE, WY 2.660 9.00 9.00
3. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 2.690 8.00 8.00
4. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 2.930 7.00 7.00
5. BUTTARS, HAYDEN , 3.150 6.00 6.00
6. SUMNER, EASTIN OGDEN, UT 3.530 5.00 5.00
7. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, UT 4.000 4.00 4.00
8. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 4.250 3.00 3.00
9. NORRIS, COOPER CEDAR FORT, UT 4.280 2.00 2.00
10. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 4.370 1.00 1.00
11. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 4.430 0.00 0.00
12. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 4.470 0.00 0.00
13. DOLAN, DAXTYN PLAIN CITY, UT 4.470 0.00 0.00
14. OLIVER, TAYZIN CROYDON, UT 4.720 0.00 0.00
15. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 8.690 0.00 0.00
16. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 13.070 0.00 0.00
17. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 13.250 0.00 0.00
18. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 14.130 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 15.690 0.00 0.00
20. HADLOCK, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, UT 17.000 0.00 0.00
21. HANSEN, BAYLOR WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PRICE, RODEY JOE (RJ) ROY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GALE, BROCK DAYTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LAMBERT, KOLBY WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CONLEY, KYLER HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. JOHNSON, BEAU WEST WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HARSHA, KAICEN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. PROBST, PAISLEY WALLSBURG, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. COOKSEY, RYLAN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. ELTON, STONE RUSH VALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLARD, MARLEE WILLARD, UT 7.940 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 8.030 9.00 9.00
3. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 9.090 8.00 8.00
4. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 9.190 7.00 7.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 9.620 6.00 6.00
6. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 9.820 5.00 5.00
7. PROBST, PAISLEY WALLSBURG, UT 11.720 4.00 4.00
8. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 11.940 3.00 3.00
9. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 12.530 2.00 2.00
10. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 12.780 1.00 1.00
11. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, UT 14.350 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 14.410 0.00 0.00
13. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 15.560 0.00 0.00
14. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 16.220 0.00 0.00
15. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 17.880 0.00 0.00
16. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 18.810 0.00 0.00
17. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 22.650 0.00 0.00
18. PENMAN, LISA OGDEN, UT 39.720 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON, ELLIE WEST WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 22.453 10.00 10.00
2. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 22.915 9.00 9.00
3. PROBST, PAISLEY WALLSBURG, UT 23.590 8.00 8.00
4. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 26.257 7.00 7.00
5. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 26.463 6.00 6.00
6. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, UT 27.341 5.00 5.00
7. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 27.615 4.00 4.00
8. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 27.945 3.00 3.00
9. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 28.706 2.00 2.00
10. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 28.792 1.00 1.00
11. LAMBERT, KOLBY WARREN, UT 28.956 0.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 29.212 0.00 0.00
13. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 29.228 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSON, BEAU WEST WARREN, UT 29.385 0.00 0.00
15. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 29.411 0.00 0.00
16. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 29.423 0.00 0.00
17. RASMUSSEN, WYATT WANSHIP, UT 29.871 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, ELLIE WEST WARREN, UT 30.280 0.00 0.00
19. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 30.784 0.00 0.00
20. HARSHA, KAICEN HOOPER, UT 31.640 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 32.581 0.00 0.00
22. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 32.671 0.00 0.00
23. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 33.654 0.00 0.00
24. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 33.991 0.00 0.00
25. SUMNER, EASTIN OGDEN, UT 35.309 0.00 0.00
26. DOLAN, DAXTYN PLAIN CITY, UT 44.878 0.00 0.00
27. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 45.392 0.00 0.00
28. PRICE, RODEY JOE (RJ) ROY, UT 46.431 0.00 0.00
29. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BUTTARS, HAYDEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PENMAN, LISA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 16.337 10.00 10.00
2. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 16.601 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 16.993 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 17.260 7.00 7.00
5. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 17.357 6.00 6.00
6. SANDERS, AVERIE TAYLOR, UT 17.491 5.00 5.00
7. SANDERS, KANZIS WEST WARREN, UT 17.956 4.00 4.00
8. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 18.259 3.00 3.00
9. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 18.580 2.00 2.00
10. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 18.927 1.00 1.00
11. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 19.078 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 19.283 0.00 0.00
13. SAVAGE, ADEN WEST HAVEN, UT 19.381 0.00 0.00
14. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 19.538 0.00 0.00
15. STOKES, PIPER PORTAGE, UT 19.744 0.00 0.00
16. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 19.809 0.00 0.00
17. RASMUSSEN, SIDNEY WANSHIP, UT 21.587 0.00 0.00
18. RASMUSSEN, SADEY WANSHIP, UT 21.654 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 22.068 0.00 0.00
20. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 22.191 0.00 0.00
21. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 22.245 0.00 0.00
22. PRICE, KAYDANCE ROY, UT 22.382 0.00 0.00
23. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 23.349 0.00 0.00
24. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 23.498 0.00 0.00
25. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 23.567 0.00 0.00
26. SUMNER, CODIE OGDEN, UT 25.096 0.00 0.00
27. WRIGHT, AVRIE OGDEN, UT 26.676 0.00 0.00
28. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DOLAN, MYLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HADLEY, ABIGAIL OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BARKER, LILY EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PLATT, KIRBY WOODRUFF, UT 2.460 10.00 10.00
2. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 5.210 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, RIDGE EVANSTON, WY 11.410 8.00 8.00
4. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 15.890 7.00 7.00
5. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVAN, UT 21.690 6.00 6.00
6. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, KRUZ COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PENROD, CINCH W WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BUTTARS, HAYDEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BARKER, KOY EVANSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FOY, RUSTY HOPPER, UT 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 67.0 8.50 8.50
3. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 67.0 8.50 8.50
4. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 66.0 7.00 7.00
5. WHITE, WESTON GARLAND, UT 64.0 6.00 6.00
6. BAXTER, BO , 61.0 5.00 5.00
7. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 59.0 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, KRUZ COKEVILLE, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. LOPSHIRE, BRIDGER HUNTSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. RUTHERFORD, WYATT MARRIOTT/SLATERVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. ADAMS, QUINTIN W WEBER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 9.410 10.00 10.00
2. PENROD, CINCH W WEBER, UT 13.400 9.00 9.00
3. BAXTER, BO , 14.690 8.00 8.00
4. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 15.190 7.00 7.00
5. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVAN, UT 15.690 6.00 6.00
6. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 16.570 5.00 5.00
7. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 16.900 4.00 4.00
8. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 17.100 3.00 3.00
9. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 17.870 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 18.310 1.00 1.00
11. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 19.500 0.00 0.00
12. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 21.350 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KRUZ COKEVILLE, WY 21.950 0.00 0.00
14. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 24.870 0.00 0.00
15. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 25.030 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 25.370 0.00 0.00
17. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 28.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROBST, QUEALY WALLSBURG, UT 3.950 10.00 10.00
2. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SANDERS, AVERIE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RASMUSSEN, SADEY WANSHIP, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RASMUSSEN, SIDNEY WANSHIP, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 9.720 10.00 10.00
2. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 11.130 9.00 9.00
3. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 12.180 8.00 8.00
4. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 12.220 7.00 7.00
5. PROBST, QUEALY WALLSBURG, UT 12.750 6.00 6.00
6. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 14.000 5.00 5.00
7. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 14.500 4.00 4.00
8. SANDERS, AVERIE TAYLOR, UT 14.620 3.00 3.00
9. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 16.830 2.00 2.00
10. WILLARD, MACLEE WILLARD, UT 17.220 1.00 1.00
11. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 18.500 0.00 0.00
12. STOKES, PIPER PORTAGE, UT 19.130 0.00 0.00
13. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 19.560 0.00 0.00
14. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 19.930 0.00 0.00
15. SANDERS, KANZIS WEST WARREN, UT 20.590 0.00 0.00
16. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 20.840 0.00 0.00
17. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, UT 21.600 0.00 0.00
18. SUMNER, CODIE OGDEN, UT 22.750 0.00 0.00
19. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 23.630 0.00 0.00
20. PRICE, KAYDANCE ROY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DOLAN, MYLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 21.423 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 22.171 9.00 9.00
3. SANDERS, AVERIE TAYLOR, UT 22.952 8.00 8.00
4. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 23.436 7.00 7.00
5. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 24.143 6.00 6.00
6. PROBST, QUEALY WALLSBURG, UT 24.179 5.00 5.00
7. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 24.329 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 24.436 3.00 3.00
9. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 25.140 2.00 2.00
10. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 25.912 1.00 1.00
11. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 26.032 0.00 0.00
12. SUMNER, CODIE OGDEN, UT 26.894 0.00 0.00
13. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 27.419 0.00 0.00
14. SANDERS, KANZIS WEST WARREN, UT 27.901 0.00 0.00
15. SAVAGE, ADEN WEST HAVEN, UT 28.374 0.00 0.00
16. RASMUSSEN, SADEY WANSHIP, UT 29.275 0.00 0.00
17. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 30.137 0.00 0.00
18. PRICE, KAYDANCE ROY, UT 31.855 0.00 0.00
19. RASMUSSEN, SIDNEY WANSHIP, UT 32.040 0.00 0.00
20. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 32.594 0.00 0.00
21. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 32.929 0.00 0.00
22. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 35.458 0.00 0.00
23. WRIGHT, AVRIE OGDEN, UT 36.368 0.00 0.00
24. HADLEY, ABIGAIL OGDEN, UT 36.376 0.00 0.00
25. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 48.123 0.00 0.00
26. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. DOLAN, MYLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. STOKES, PIPER PORTAGE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 1.320 10.00 10.00
2. BITTON, GRAISON HOOPER, UT 1.730 9.00 9.00
3. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 2.180 8.00 8.00
4. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 3.250 7.00 7.00
5. PROBST, PARLEY WALLSBURG, UT 3.710 6.00 6.00
6. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 3.880 5.00 5.00
7. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, UT 4.900 4.00 4.00
8. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 6.080 3.00 3.00
9. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 7.930 2.00 2.00
10. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 8.110 1.00 1.00
11. BITTON, ASHLYNN HOOPER, UT 8.720 0.00 0.00
12. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 8.800 0.00 0.00
13. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 9.220 0.00 0.00
14. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 11.460 0.00 0.00
15. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN, UT 12.090 0.00 0.00
16. REEDER, RIGGIN CORINNE, UT 14.130 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 14.430 0.00 0.00
18. MCPHERSON, RHETT , 16.790 0.00 0.00
19. MORSE, TATUM RANDOLPH, UT 16.940 0.00 0.00
20. BUTLER, JAKE OGDEN, UT 17.770 0.00 0.00
21. COOKSEY, RYLAN FARR WEST, UT 30.770 0.00 0.00
22. DOUGLAS, STOCKTON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HUOT, STETSON WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GREEN, JAY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CHRISTENSEN, JACE WEST POINT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BUTLER, RHETT OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BUTLER, PRESLEY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 4.970 10.00 10.00
2. WILLARD, MONTEE WILLARD, UT 5.000 9.00 9.00
3. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 5.050 8.00 8.00
4. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 5.080 7.00 7.00
5. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 5.170 6.00 6.00
6. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 5.200 5.00 5.00
7. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN, UT 5.350 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS, EMMA W WEBER, UT 5.390 3.00 3.00
9. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 5.410 1.50 1.50
10. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 5.410 1.50 1.50
11. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 5.440 0.00 0.00
12. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 5.680 0.00 0.00
13. MORSE, TATUM RANDOLPH, UT 5.700 0.00 0.00
14. HUOT, STETSON WEST HAVEN, UT 5.840 0.00 0.00
15. BITTON, GRAISON HOOPER, UT 6.010 0.00 0.00
16. CHRISTENSEN, JACE WEST POINT, UT 6.030 0.00 0.00
17. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 6.030 0.00 0.00
18. REEDER, RIGGIN CORINNE, UT 6.060 0.00 0.00
19. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 6.090 0.00 0.00
20. PROBST, PARLEY WALLSBURG, UT 6.190 0.00 0.00
21. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 6.220 0.00 0.00
22. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 6.350 0.00 0.00
23. MCPHERSON, RHETT , 6.390 0.00 0.00
24. BUTLER, PRESLEY OGDEN, UT 6.460 0.00 0.00
25. EDWARDS, BREXLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 6.520 0.00 0.00
26. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 6.560 0.00 0.00
27. COOKSEY, RYLAN FARR WEST, UT 6.590 0.00 0.00
28. DOUGLAS, STOCKTON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 6.770 0.00 0.00
29. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 6.880 0.00 0.00
30. MARTIN, MAYCEE EVANSTON, WY 6.920 0.00 0.00
31. BARKER, KAMREE EVANSTON, WY 6.980 0.00 0.00
32. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 7.160 0.00 0.00
33. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 7.380 0.00 0.00
34. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 7.480 0.00 0.00
35. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, UT 7.560 0.00 0.00
36. NORRIS, MACY CEDAR FORT, UT 8.230 0.00 0.00
37. BUTLER, RHETT OGDEN, UT 8.240 0.00 0.00
38. BITTON, ASHLYNN HOOPER, UT 8.270 0.00 0.00
39. HOUSE, PAYZLEE MORGAN, UT 8.320 0.00 0.00
40. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 8.530 0.00 0.00
41. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM CITY, UT 9.530 0.00 0.00
42. BUTLER, JAKE OGDEN, UT 9.570 0.00 0.00
43. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 9.590 0.00 0.00
44. MORSE, LETTIE WEST WARREN, UT 9.650 0.00 0.00
45. HANSEN, HESSTON WARREN, UT 10.140 0.00 0.00
46. JENSEN, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 10.740 0.00 0.00
47. GREEN, JAY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. CONLEY, CAMBREE HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. BARKER, BROOKS EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, EMMA W WEBER, UT 80.0 10.00 10.00
2. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 69.0 9.00 9.00
3. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 67.0 8.00 8.00
4. DOUGLAS, STOCKTON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 60.0 7.00 7.00
5. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 58.0 6.00 6.00
6. BITTON, GRAISON HOOPER, UT 57.0 5.00 5.00
7. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 52.0 4.00 4.00
8. HUOT, STETSON WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. GREEN, JAY OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. COOKSEY, RYLAN FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. LARSEN, TRUETT WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, RHETT , 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, EMMA W WEBER, UT 9.280 10.00 10.00
2. BITTON, GRAISON HOOPER, UT 9.440 9.00 9.00
3. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 9.680 8.00 8.00
4. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 9.710 7.00 7.00
5. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 9.840 6.00 6.00
6. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 10.000 5.00 5.00
7. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN, UT 10.100 4.00 4.00
8. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 10.130 2.50 2.50
9. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 10.130 2.50 2.50
10. WILLARD, MONTEE WILLARD, UT 10.210 1.00 1.00
11. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 10.530 0.00 0.00
12. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 10.870 0.00 0.00
13. NORRIS, MACY CEDAR FORT, UT 10.880 0.00 0.00
14. DOUGLAS, STOCKTON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 10.940 0.00 0.00
15. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 10.940 0.00 0.00
16. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 11.220 0.00 0.00
17. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 11.530 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, MAYCEE EVANSTON, WY 11.960 0.00 0.00
19. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 12.120 0.00 0.00
20. BUTLER, PRESLEY OGDEN, UT 12.190 0.00 0.00
21. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, UT 12.500 0.00 0.00
22. BITTON, ASHLYNN HOOPER, UT 12.870 0.00 0.00
23. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM CITY, UT 14.910 0.00 0.00
24. CHRISTENSEN, JACE WEST POINT, UT 15.000 0.00 0.00
25. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 15.130 0.00 0.00
26. HUOT, STETSON WEST HAVEN, UT 15.620 0.00 0.00
27. MORSE, LETTIE WEST WARREN, UT 15.810 0.00 0.00
28. MORSE, TATUM RANDOLPH, UT 15.970 0.00 0.00
29. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 16.160 0.00 0.00
30. HOUSE, PAYZLEE MORGAN, UT 16.720 0.00 0.00
31. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 16.940 0.00 0.00
32. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 17.000 0.00 0.00
33. BUTLER, RHETT OGDEN, UT 17.710 0.00 0.00
34. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 18.000 0.00 0.00
35. BARKER, KAMREE EVANSTON, WY 18.130 0.00 0.00
36. PROBST, PARLEY WALLSBURG, UT 18.810 0.00 0.00
37. EDWARDS, BREXLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 19.250 0.00 0.00
38. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 19.500 0.00 0.00
39. JENSEN, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 22.500 0.00 0.00
40. COOKSEY, RYLAN FARR WEST, UT 22.570 0.00 0.00
41. BUTLER, JAKE OGDEN, UT 29.500 0.00 0.00
42. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 36.220 0.00 0.00
43. CONLEY, CAMBREE HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BARKER, BROOKS EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00