Scores Listing for October 2018(10/09/2018-Ogden)

Scores Listing for October 2018(Ogden)
12-14 BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILLE, UT 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. KNEEDY, BLAKE WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MANNING, RIVER WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 16.504 10.00 10.00
2. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 16.673 9.00 9.00
3. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 16.727 8.00 8.00
4. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 17.038 7.00 7.00
5. WOSNIK, OLIVIA HYDE PARK, UT 17.074 6.00 6.00
6. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 17.161 5.00 5.00
7. JOHNSON, ELLIE LYNN LAKETOWN, UT 17.485 4.00 4.00
8. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 18.020 3.00 3.00
9. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 18.199 2.00 2.00
10. MONTOYA, TAELER WEST HAVEN, UT 18.411 1.00 1.00
11. TIDESTRAND, LILLY HOOPER, UT 18.452 0.00 0.00
12. STOKES, KLOEE PORTAGE, UT 19.248 0.00 0.00
13. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 21.303 0.00 0.00
14. COOK, ALLY OGDEN, UT 21.327 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 22.989 0.00 0.00
16. HICKEN, TERRA HEBER, UT 24.689 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 26.531 0.00 0.00
18. FLORES, MIREYA OGDEN, UT 31.559 0.00 0.00
19. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WARR, LAKEN PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. NELSON, KELSE BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KENLEY, KYLIE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 3.470 10.00 10.00
2. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 4.310 9.00 9.00
3. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 4.650 8.00 8.00
4. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 7.040 7.00 7.00
5. MAXFIELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 12.650 6.00 6.00
6. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 16.470 5.00 5.00
7. WHITE, WAYLAN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBINSON, BRITTON COALVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTIANSEN, WAYLON WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GIDEON, LANDON PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 15.280 10.00 10.00
2. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 22.450 9.00 9.00
3. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LOPSHIRE, HUNTER HUNTSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 3.250 10.00 10.00
2. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 5.450 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, MECARTI EVANSTON, WY 6.090 8.00 8.00
4. PLATT, KYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 6.120 7.00 7.00
5. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 12.950 6.00 6.00
6. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 13.050 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 13.460 4.00 4.00
8. JOHNSON, ELLIE LYNN LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ANDERSON, TAYLIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PROBST, QUINCY WALLSBURG, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HICKEN, TERRA HEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 9.130 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 9.310 9.00 9.00
3. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 9.540 8.00 8.00
4. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 10.370 7.00 7.00
5. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 10.630 6.00 6.00
6. WARR, LAKEN PERRY, UT 11.180 5.00 5.00
7. PROBST, QUINCY WALLSBURG, UT 12.090 4.00 4.00
8. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 12.280 3.00 3.00
9. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 12.750 2.00 2.00
10. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 13.560 1.00 1.00
11. COOK, ALLY OGDEN, UT 18.380 0.00 0.00
12. NELSON, KELSE BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 MINI BULLS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILLE, UT 77.0 10.00 10.00
2. REDD, TRACE UINTAH, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SMITH, LUKE HENEFER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 21.828 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 22.164 9.00 9.00
3. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 22.206 8.00 8.00
4. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 22.267 7.00 7.00
5. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 22.389 6.00 6.00
6. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 22.469 5.00 5.00
7. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 22.560 4.00 4.00
8. COOK, ALLY OGDEN, UT 24.410 3.00 3.00
9. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 24.667 2.00 2.00
10. WOSNIK, OLIVIA HYDE PARK, UT 25.107 1.00 1.00
11. MONTOYA, TAELER WEST HAVEN, UT 25.537 0.00 0.00
12. STOKES, KLOEE PORTAGE, UT 25.705 0.00 0.00
13. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 25.812 0.00 0.00
14. HICKEN, TERRA HEBER, UT 28.239 0.00 0.00
15. WARR, LAKEN PERRY, UT 29.019 0.00 0.00
16. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 29.511 0.00 0.00
17. KENLEY, KYLIE TAYLOR, UT 29.896 0.00 0.00
18. TIDESTRAND, LILLY HOOPER, UT 30.772 0.00 0.00
19. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 31.478 0.00 0.00
20. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 32.659 0.00 0.00
21. FLORES, MIREYA OGDEN, UT 44.695 0.00 0.00
22. JOHNSON, ELLIE LYNN LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. NELSON, KELSE BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 9.890 10.00 10.00
2. PLATT, KYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 9.890 10.00 10.00
3. MAXFIELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 11.250 9.00 9.00
4. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 11.250 9.00 9.00
5. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 11.930 8.00 8.00
6. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 11.930 8.00 8.00
7. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILLE, UT 17.580 7.00 7.00
8. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 17.580 7.00 7.00
9. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 20.000 6.00 6.00
10. SANDERS, AVERIE TAYLOR, UT 20.000 6.00 6.00
11. PLATT, KIRBY WOODRUFF, UT 27.840 5.00 5.00
12. SANDERS, KANZIS WEST WARREN, UT 27.840 5.00 5.00
13. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 34.030 4.00 4.00
14. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 34.030 4.00 4.00
15. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PENROD, CINCH W WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MARTIN, RIDGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JOHNSON, ELLIE LYNN LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 SB STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. KNEEDY, WYATT WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MANNING, RIVER WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILLE, UT 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 60.0 9.00 9.00
3. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 50.0 8.00 8.00
4. WHITE, WAYLAN GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. REDD, TRACE UINTAH, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. KNEEDY, WYATT WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. SMITH, LUKE HENEFER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. BAXTER, BO , 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. FOY, RUSTY HOPPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. KNEEDY, BLAKE WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. MANNING, RIVER WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. CHERRY, KOOPER TAYLOR, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 10.310 10.00 10.00
2. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 10.310 10.00 10.00
3. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 16.280 9.00 9.00
4. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 16.280 9.00 9.00
5. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 22.950 8.00 8.00
6. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 22.950 8.00 8.00
7. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 25.880 7.00 7.00
8. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 25.880 7.00 7.00
9. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PENROD, CINCH W WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. JOHNSON, ELLIE LYNN LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MAXFIELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ROBINSON, HADLEY COALVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ROBINSON, BRITTON COALVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. PLATT, KIRBY WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. PLATT, KIRBY WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. ANDERSON, TAYLIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. ANDERSON, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE (DRAW) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. PENROD, CINCH W WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. DOUGLAS, STETSON (DRAW) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 11.870 10.00 10.00
2. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 14.590 9.00 9.00
3. MAXFIELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 29.370 8.00 8.00
4. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 30.060 7.00 7.00
5. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 36.350 6.00 6.00
6. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 16.794 10.00 10.00
2. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 17.025 9.00 9.00
3. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, UT 17.198 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 17.215 7.00 7.00
5. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 17.488 6.00 6.00
6. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 17.674 5.00 5.00
7. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 17.679 4.00 4.00
8. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 18.126 3.00 3.00
9. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 19.213 2.00 2.00
10. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 19.473 1.00 1.00
11. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 19.555 0.00 0.00
12. PROBST, PAISLEY WALLSBURG, UT 19.661 0.00 0.00
13. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 19.801 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 19.922 0.00 0.00
15. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 19.972 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 20.076 0.00 0.00
17. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 20.078 0.00 0.00
18. BUTTARS, HAYDEN , 20.088 0.00 0.00
19. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 21.018 0.00 0.00
20. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 21.230 0.00 0.00
21. LAMBERT, KOLBY WARREN, UT 21.616 0.00 0.00
22. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 22.297 0.00 0.00
23. HARSHA, KAICEN HOOPER, UT 22.389 0.00 0.00
24. RASMUSSEN, WYATT WANSHIP, UT 22.829 0.00 0.00
25. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 23.661 0.00 0.00
26. JOHNSON, ELLIE WEST WARREN, UT 23.789 0.00 0.00
27. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 23.931 0.00 0.00
28. JOHNSON, BEAU WEST WARREN, UT 24.221 0.00 0.00
29. ELTON, STONE RUSH VALLEY, UT 24.707 0.00 0.00
30. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 25.997 0.00 0.00
31. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 27.681 0.00 0.00
32. SUMMER, EASTIN OGDEN, UT 29.914 0.00 0.00
33. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 33.242 0.00 0.00
34. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 39.867 0.00 0.00
35. PRICE, RODEY JOE (RJ) ROY, UT 56.157 0.00 0.00
36. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 69.0 9.50 9.50
2. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 69.0 9.50 9.50
3. ELTON, STONE RUSH VALLEY, UT 67.0 0.00 0.00
4. JOHNSON, BEAU WEST WARREN, UT 63.0 7.00 7.00
5. GALE, BROCK DAYTON, ID 61.0 6.00 6.00
6. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 59.0 4.50 4.50
7. OLIVER, TAYZIN CROYDON, UT 59.0 4.50 4.50
8. HARSHA, KAICEN HOOPER, UT 55.0 3.00 3.00
9. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 54.0 2.00 2.00
10. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. CONLEY, KYLER HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. FORD, COLE LAYTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. RASMUSSEN, WYATT WANSHIP, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, KYZER COKEVILLE, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 13.030 9.50 9.50
2. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 13.030 9.50 9.50
3. NORRIS, COOPER CEDAR FORT, UT 13.350 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 13.410 7.00 7.00
5. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 13.620 6.00 6.00
6. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 14.120 4.50 4.50
7. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 14.120 4.50 4.50
8. SMITH, KYZER COKEVILLE, WY 15.070 3.00 3.00
9. SUMMER, EASTIN OGDEN, UT 16.350 2.00 2.00
10. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 17.600 1.00 1.00
11. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 17.900 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, BEAU WEST WARREN, UT 18.870 0.00 0.00
13. ELTON, STONE RUSH VALLEY, UT 23.880 0.00 0.00
14. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 24.410 0.00 0.00
15. DOLAN, DAXTYN PLAIN CITY, UT 25.130 0.00 0.00
16. LAMBERT, KOLBY WARREN, UT 25.880 0.00 0.00
17. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 30.560 0.00 0.00
18. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 30.660 0.00 0.00
19. HARSHA, KAICEN HOOPER, UT 41.070 0.00 0.00
20. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 47.750 0.00 0.00
21. GALE, BROCK DAYTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BUTTARS, HAYDEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUTTARS, HAYDEN , 2.130 10.00 10.00
2. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 2.440 9.00 9.00
3. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 2.620 8.00 8.00
4. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 2.840 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 3.030 6.00 6.00
6. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 3.250 5.00 5.00
7. ELTON, STONE RUSH VALLEY, UT 3.320 0.00 0.00
8. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 3.410 3.00 3.00
9. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 3.690 2.00 2.00
10. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 3.780 1.00 1.00
11. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 4.000 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KYZER COKEVILLE, WY 4.310 0.00 0.00
13. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, UT 4.340 0.00 0.00
14. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 4.470 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 4.850 0.00 0.00
16. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 4.870 0.00 0.00
17. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 5.060 0.00 0.00
18. CONLEY, KYLER HOOPER, UT 5.340 0.00 0.00
19. NORRIS, COOPER CEDAR FORT, UT 5.940 0.00 0.00
20. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 9.960 0.00 0.00
21. JOHNSON, BEAU WEST WARREN, UT 13.000 0.00 0.00
22. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 13.300 0.00 0.00
23. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 13.780 0.00 0.00
24. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 14.630 0.00 0.00
25. LAMBERT, KOLBY WARREN, UT 16.750 0.00 0.00
26. PRICE, RODEY JOE (RJ) ROY, UT 23.000 0.00 0.00
27. HANSEN, BAYLOR WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GALE, BROCK DAYTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WILLARD, MARLEE WILLARD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. OLIVER, TAYZIN CROYDON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HARSHA, KAICEN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HADLOCK, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. PROBST, PAISLEY WALLSBURG, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. COOKSEY, RYLAN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. DOLAN, DAXTYN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 6.630 10.00 10.00
2. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 7.210 9.00 9.00
3. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 8.470 8.00 8.00
4. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 9.340 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 11.560 6.00 6.00
6. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, UT 11.620 5.00 5.00
7. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 12.370 4.00 4.00
8. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 14.350 3.00 3.00
9. WILLARD, MARLEE WILLARD, UT 14.370 2.00 2.00
10. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 16.600 1.00 1.00
11. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 16.880 0.00 0.00
12. PROBST, PAISLEY WALLSBURG, UT 17.380 0.00 0.00
13. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 31.190 0.00 0.00
14. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, ELLIE WEST WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, KYZER COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 21.448 10.00 10.00
2. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 21.627 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 21.952 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, BEAU WEST WARREN, UT 23.794 7.00 7.00
5. BUTTARS, HAYDEN , 23.804 6.00 6.00
6. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 24.560 5.00 5.00
7. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 24.577 4.00 4.00
8. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 25.531 3.00 3.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 25.681 2.00 2.00
10. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 27.408 1.00 1.00
11. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 27.455 0.00 0.00
12. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 28.190 0.00 0.00
13. LAMBERT, KOLBY WARREN, UT 29.132 0.00 0.00
14. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 29.147 0.00 0.00
15. HARSHA, KAICEN HOOPER, UT 29.392 0.00 0.00
16. RASMUSSEN, WYATT WANSHIP, UT 30.261 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 30.286 0.00 0.00
18. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 30.625 0.00 0.00
19. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 31.138 0.00 0.00
20. SUMMER, EASTIN OGDEN, UT 31.516 0.00 0.00
21. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 33.010 0.00 0.00
22. JOHNSON, ELLIE WEST WARREN, UT 34.461 0.00 0.00
23. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 39.697 0.00 0.00
24. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 39.864 0.00 0.00
25. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 42.682 0.00 0.00
26. PRICE, RODEY JOE (RJ) ROY, UT 75.309 0.00 0.00
27. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PROBST, PAISLEY WALLSBURG, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANDERS, AVERIE TAYLOR, UT 16.579 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 16.782 9.00 9.00
3. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 17.092 8.00 8.00
4. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 17.161 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 17.162 6.00 6.00
6. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 17.178 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 17.334 4.00 4.00
8. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 17.450 3.00 3.00
9. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 17.516 2.00 2.00
10. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 17.818 1.00 1.00
11. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 18.009 0.00 0.00
12. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 18.221 0.00 0.00
13. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 18.226 0.00 0.00
14. SANDERS, KANZIS WEST WARREN, UT 18.337 0.00 0.00
15. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 18.582 0.00 0.00
16. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 18.694 0.00 0.00
17. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 18.879 0.00 0.00
18. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 18.952 0.00 0.00
19. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 19.317 0.00 0.00
20. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 19.461 0.00 0.00
21. STOKES, PIPER PORTAGE, UT 20.206 0.00 0.00
22. SAVAGE, ADEN WEST HAVEN, UT 20.362 0.00 0.00
23. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 21.132 0.00 0.00
24. DOLAN, MYLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 21.426 0.00 0.00
25. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 21.581 0.00 0.00
26. PRICE, KAYDANCE ROY, UT 21.915 0.00 0.00
27. RASMUSSEN, SIDNEY WANSHIP, UT 21.958 0.00 0.00
28. RASMUSSEN, SADEY WANSHIP, UT 23.090 0.00 0.00
29. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 23.812 0.00 0.00
30. WRIGHT, AVRIE OGDEN, UT 27.760 0.00 0.00
31. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 31.505 0.00 0.00
32. HADLEY, ABIGAIL OGDEN, UT 31.915 0.00 0.00
33. SUMMER, CODIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PLATT, KIRBY WOODRUFF, UT 2.580 10.00 10.00
2. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 3.710 9.00 9.00
3. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 4.440 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 4.810 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, KRUZ COKEVILLE, WY 8.720 6.00 6.00
6. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, RIDGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PENROD, CINCH W WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROBINSON, HADLEY COALVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BUTTARS, HAYDEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WHITE, WESTON GARLAND, UT 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 66.0 9.00 9.00
3. BAXTER, BO , 65.0 8.00 8.00
4. FOY, RUSTY HOPPER, UT 64.0 7.00 7.00
5. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 63.0 6.00 6.00
6. STIDMAN, JAYDE W WEBER, UT 62.0 4.50 4.50
7. ADAMS, QUINTIN W WEBER, UT 62.0 4.50 4.50
8. SMITH, KRUZ COKEVILLE, WY 61.0 2.50 2.50
9. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 61.0 2.50 2.50
10. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. LOPSHIRE, BRIDGER HUNTSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. RUTHERFORD, WYATT MARRIOTT/SLATERVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 10.540 10.00 10.00
2. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 12.380 9.00 9.00
3. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 13.030 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 13.440 7.00 7.00
5. PENROD, CINCH W WEBER, UT 13.720 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 13.810 5.00 5.00
7. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 14.400 4.00 4.00
8. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 16.190 3.00 3.00
9. BAXTER, BO , 16.280 2.00 2.00
10. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVAN, UT 16.690 1.00 1.00
11. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 17.220 0.00 0.00
12. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 17.250 0.00 0.00
13. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 18.370 0.00 0.00
14. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 21.410 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, KRUZ COKEVILLE, WY 23.940 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 39.350 0.00 0.00
17. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. SANDERS, AVERIE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PROBST, QUEALY WALLSBURG, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RASMUSSEN, SADEY WANSHIP, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 10.720 10.00 10.00
2. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 11.190 9.00 9.00
3. SANDERS, AVERIE TAYLOR, UT 12.630 8.00 8.00
4. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 12.850 7.00 7.00
5. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 13.150 6.00 6.00
6. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 13.750 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 13.760 4.00 4.00
8. PROBST, QUEALY WALLSBURG, UT 14.000 3.00 3.00
9. WILLARD, MACLEE WILLARD, UT 14.130 2.00 2.00
10. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 15.630 1.00 1.00
11. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 15.810 0.00 0.00
12. SANDERS, KANZIS WEST WARREN, UT 16.720 0.00 0.00
13. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 16.940 0.00 0.00
14. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 18.060 0.00 0.00
15. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 20.840 0.00 0.00
16. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 21.190 0.00 0.00
17. SUMMER, CODIE OGDEN, UT 23.100 0.00 0.00
18. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 24.280 0.00 0.00
19. PRICE, KAYDANCE ROY, UT 25.590 0.00 0.00
20. DOLAN, MYLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 54.070 0.00 0.00
21. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SANDERS, AVERIE TAYLOR, UT 22.015 10.00 10.00
2. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 22.068 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 22.091 8.00 8.00
4. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 22.360 7.00 7.00
5. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 22.539 6.00 6.00
6. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 23.340 5.00 5.00
7. SANDERS, KANZIS WEST WARREN, UT 23.436 4.00 4.00
8. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 24.947 3.00 3.00
9. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 25.657 2.00 2.00
10. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 25.756 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 26.759 0.00 0.00
12. DOLAN, MYLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 26.827 0.00 0.00
13. PROBST, QUEALY WALLSBURG, UT 27.479 0.00 0.00
14. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 27.794 0.00 0.00
15. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 27.935 0.00 0.00
16. SUMMER, CODIE OGDEN, UT 28.800 0.00 0.00
17. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 29.074 0.00 0.00
18. SAVAGE, ADEN WEST HAVEN, UT 29.182 0.00 0.00
19. RASMUSSEN, SIDNEY WANSHIP, UT 29.215 0.00 0.00
20. STOKES, PIPER PORTAGE, UT 29.443 0.00 0.00
21. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 30.443 0.00 0.00
22. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 31.461 0.00 0.00
23. PRICE, KAYDANCE ROY, UT 31.471 0.00 0.00
24. RASMUSSEN, SADEY WANSHIP, UT 31.907 0.00 0.00
25. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 32.697 0.00 0.00
26. WRIGHT, AVRIE OGDEN, UT 38.321 0.00 0.00
27. HADLEY, ABIGAIL OGDEN, UT 40.264 0.00 0.00
28. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 51.770 0.00 0.00
29. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BITTON, GRAISON HOOPER, UT 1.970 10.00 10.00
2. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 2.350 9.00 9.00
3. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN, UT 2.560 8.00 8.00
4. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 2.850 7.00 7.00
5. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 5.310 6.00 6.00
6. MORSE, TATUM RANDOLPH, UT 5.480 5.00 5.00
7. DOUGLAS, STOCKTON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 6.850 4.00 4.00
8. PROBST, PARLEY WALLSBURG, UT 12.440 3.00 3.00
9. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 13.230 0.00 0.00
10. BARROW, RANDON WEST HAVEN, UT 13.540 1.00 1.00
11. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 18.170 0.00 0.00
12. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 18.740 0.00 0.00
13. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, UT 19.470 0.00 0.00
14. REEDER, RIGGIN CORINNE, UT 19.730 0.00 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, JACE WEST POINT, UT 31.140 0.00 0.00
16. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HUOT, STETSON WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GREEN, JAY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BUTLER, RHETT OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BUTLER, PRESLEY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BUTLER, JAKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BITTON, ASHLYNN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WILLIAMS, BEAU FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN, UT 5.060 10.00 10.00
2. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 5.230 9.00 9.00
3. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 5.270 8.00 8.00
4. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 5.290 7.00 7.00
5. ADAMS, EMMA W WEBER, UT 5.410 6.00 6.00
6. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 5.470 4.00 4.00
7. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 5.470 4.00 4.00
8. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 5.470 4.00 4.00
9. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 5.500 1.50 1.50
10. WILLARD, MONTEE WILLARD, UT 5.500 1.50 1.50
11. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 5.520 0.00 0.00
12. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 5.590 0.00 0.00
13. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 5.590 0.00 0.00
14. REEDER, RIGGIN CORINNE, UT 5.650 0.00 0.00
15. DOUGLAS, STOCKTON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 5.740 0.00 0.00
16. CHRISTENSEN, JACE WEST POINT, UT 5.930 0.00 0.00
17. PROBST, PARLEY WALLSBURG, UT 6.000 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 6.030 0.00 0.00
19. GREEN, JAY OGDEN, UT 6.140 0.00 0.00
20. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 6.180 0.00 0.00
21. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 6.380 0.00 0.00
22. EDWARDS, BREXLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 6.390 0.00 0.00
23. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 6.410 0.00 0.00
24. MARTIN, MAYCEE EVANSTON, WY 6.470 0.00 0.00
25. COOKSEY, RYLAN FARR WEST, UT 6.470 0.00 0.00
26. BUTLER, PRESLEY OGDEN, UT 6.480 0.00 0.00
27. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 6.510 0.00 0.00
28. NORRIS, MACY CEDAR FORT, UT 6.520 0.00 0.00
29. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 6.560 0.00 0.00
30. MORSE, TATUM RANDOLPH, UT 6.680 0.00 0.00
31. BITTON, GRAISON HOOPER, UT 6.690 0.00 0.00
32. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 6.770 0.00 0.00
33. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 7.010 0.00 0.00
34. HUOT, STETSON WEST HAVEN, UT 7.230 0.00 0.00
35. BITTON, ASHLYNN HOOPER, UT 7.500 0.00 0.00
36. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 7.520 0.00 0.00
37. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 8.030 0.00 0.00
38. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, UT 8.050 0.00 0.00
39. MORSE, LETTIE WEST WARREN, UT 8.480 0.00 0.00
40. WILLIAMS, BEAU FARR WEST, UT 8.620 0.00 0.00
41. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM CITY, UT 8.920 0.00 0.00
42. HOUSE, PAYZLEE MORGAN, UT 9.290 0.00 0.00
43. BARROW, RANDON WEST HAVEN, UT 9.830 0.00 0.00
44. BUTLER, RHETT OGDEN, UT 10.610 0.00 0.00
45. HANSEN, HESSTON WARREN, UT 10.650 0.00 0.00
46. BUTLER, JAKE OGDEN, UT 12.500 0.00 0.00
47. CONLEY, CAMBREE HOOPER, UT 12.550 0.00 0.00
48. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 19.150 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 81.0 10.00 10.00
2. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 79.0 9.00 9.00
3. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 74.0 8.00 8.00
4. DOUGLAS, STOCKTON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 54.0 7.00 7.00
5. HUOT, STETSON WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. GREEN, JAY OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. CHRISTENSEN, JACE WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. BITTON, GRAISON HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. COOKSEY, RYLAN FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. ADAMS, EMMA W WEBER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. LARSEN, TRUETT WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BITTON, GRAISON HOOPER, UT 9.370 10.00 10.00
2. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 9.630 8.50 8.50
3. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 9.630 8.50 8.50
4. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 9.750 7.00 7.00
5. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN, UT 9.820 6.00 6.00
6. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 10.090 5.00 5.00
7. ROBINSON, JAISLYN COALVILLE, UT 10.120 4.00 4.00
8. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 10.190 3.00 3.00
9. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 10.250 2.00 2.00
10. ADAMS, EMMA W WEBER, UT 10.560 1.00 1.00
11. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 10.910 0.00 0.00
12. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 11.030 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 11.030 0.00 0.00
14. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 11.030 0.00 0.00
15. NORRIS, MACY CEDAR FORT, UT 11.160 0.00 0.00
16. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 11.380 0.00 0.00
17. DOUGLAS, STOCKTON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 11.750 0.00 0.00
18. WILLARD, MONTEE WILLARD, UT 11.970 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, MAYCEE EVANSTON, WY 12.560 0.00 0.00
20. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 12.620 0.00 0.00
21. BUTLER, PRESLEY OGDEN, UT 12.680 0.00 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, BEAU FARR WEST, UT 12.720 0.00 0.00
23. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 13.160 0.00 0.00
24. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM CITY, UT 13.530 0.00 0.00
25. CONLEY, CAMBREE HOOPER, UT 13.590 0.00 0.00
26. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, UT 13.900 0.00 0.00
27. MORSE, LETTIE WEST WARREN, UT 14.530 0.00 0.00
28. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 14.880 0.00 0.00
29. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 15.130 0.00 0.00
30. BUTLER, RHETT OGDEN, UT 15.190 0.00 0.00
31. HUOT, STETSON WEST HAVEN, UT 15.250 0.00 0.00
32. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 15.750 0.00 0.00
33. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 17.190 0.00 0.00
34. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 17.280 0.00 0.00
35. BARROW, RANDON WEST HAVEN, UT 18.190 0.00 0.00
36. COOKSEY, RYLAN FARR WEST, UT 19.750 0.00 0.00
37. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 20.720 0.00 0.00
38. MORSE, TATUM RANDOLPH, UT 21.540 0.00 0.00
39. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 25.680 0.00 0.00
40. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 27.000 0.00 0.00
41. EDWARDS, BREXLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 27.160 0.00 0.00
42. REEDER, RIGGIN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CHRISTENSEN, JACE WEST POINT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HOUSE, PAYZLEE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. BUTLER, JAKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BITTON, ASHLYNN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. PROBST, PARLEY WALLSBURG, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00