Scores Listing for September 2018(09/11/2018-Ogden)

Scores Listing for September 2018(Ogden)
12-14 BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MANNING, RIVER WEST POINT, UT 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. KNEEDY, BLAKE WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. KNEEDY, WYATT WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 16.311 10.00 10.00
2. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 16.352 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, ELLIE 12-14 LAKETOWN, UT 16.382 8.00 8.00
4. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 16.453 7.00 7.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 16.577 6.00 6.00
6. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 16.600 5.00 5.00
7. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 16.862 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 16.951 3.00 3.00
9. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 16.971 2.00 2.00
10. WOSNIK, OLIVIA HYDE PARK, UT 17.017 1.00 1.00
11. WARR, LAKEN PERRY, UT 17.775 0.00 0.00
12. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 17.838 0.00 0.00
13. MONTOYA, TAELER WEST HAVEN, UT 17.854 0.00 0.00
14. COOK, ALLY OGDEN, UT 17.938 0.00 0.00
15. TIDESTRAND, LILLY HOOPER, UT 18.098 0.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 18.407 0.00 0.00
17. MILLS, SKYLER SYRACUSE, UT 22.098 0.00 0.00
18. FLORES, MIREYA OGDEN, UT 28.906 0.00 0.00
19. NELSON, KELSE BEAR RIVER, WY 31.624 0.00 0.00
20. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 2.960 10.00 10.00
2. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 3.590 9.00 9.00
3. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 3.840 7.50 7.50
4. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 3.840 7.50 7.50
5. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 4.520 6.00 6.00
6. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 4.680 5.00 5.00
7. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 6.170 4.00 4.00
8. ROBINSON, BRITTON COALVILLE, UT 10.120 3.00 3.00
9. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 19.300 2.00 2.00
10. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LOPSHIRE, RUGAR LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MAXFIELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, WAYLAN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHRISTIANSEN, WAYLON WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 27.630 10.00 10.00
2. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 3.280 10.00 10.00
2. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 3.820 9.00 9.00
3. PLATT, KYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 4.410 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, MECARTI EVANSTON, WY 4.630 7.00 7.00
5. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 4.750 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 24.580 5.00 5.00
7. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, ELLIE 12-14 LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ANDERSON, TAYLIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PROBST, QUINCY WALLSBURG, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 8.380 10.00 10.00
2. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 8.910 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 9.220 8.00 8.00
4. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 9.250 7.00 7.00
5. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 9.280 6.00 6.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 9.340 5.00 5.00
7. PROBST, QUINCY WALLSBURG, UT 10.620 4.00 4.00
8. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 11.160 3.00 3.00
9. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 15.180 2.00 2.00
10. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 15.380 1.00 1.00
11. NELSON, KELSE BEAR RIVER, WY 16.840 0.00 0.00
12. WARR, LAKEN PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 MINI BULLS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 83.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, LUKE HENEFER, UT 80.0 9.00 9.00
3. REDD, TRACE UINTAH, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. KNEEDY, BLAKE WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. CHERRY, KOOPER TAYLOR, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 20.944 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 21.477 9.00 9.00
3. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 21.924 8.00 8.00
4. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 22.137 7.00 7.00
5. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 22.426 6.00 6.00
6. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 22.491 5.00 5.00
7. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 22.663 4.00 4.00
8. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 22.912 3.00 3.00
9. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 23.307 2.00 2.00
10. MONTOYA, TAELER WEST HAVEN, UT 24.126 1.00 1.00
11. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 24.222 0.00 0.00
12. COOK, ALLY OGDEN, UT 24.544 0.00 0.00
13. TIDESTRAND, LILLY HOOPER, UT 24.804 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSON, ELLIE 12-14 LAKETOWN, UT 26.291 0.00 0.00
15. WOSNIK, OLIVIA HYDE PARK, UT 26.985 0.00 0.00
16. MILLS, SKYLER SYRACUSE, UT 32.177 0.00 0.00
17. NELSON, KELSE BEAR RIVER, WY 32.539 0.00 0.00
18. FLORES, MIREYA OGDEN, UT 33.579 0.00 0.00
19. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 35.438 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 11.250 10.00 10.00
2. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 11.250 10.00 10.00
3. MAXFIELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 11.820 9.00 9.00
4. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 11.820 9.00 9.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 14.560 8.00 8.00
6. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 14.560 8.00 8.00
7. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 14.830 7.00 7.00
8. PENROD, CINCH W WEBER, UT 14.830 7.00 7.00
9. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 16.270 6.00 6.00
10. PLATT, KYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 16.270 6.00 6.00
11. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 17.490 5.00 5.00
12. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 17.490 5.00 5.00
13. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 25.700 4.00 4.00
14. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 25.700 4.00 4.00
15. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 26.190 3.00 3.00
16. MARTIN, RIDGE EVANSTON, WY 26.190 3.00 3.00
17. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SANDERS, AVERIE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JOHNSON, ELLIE WEST WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PLATT, KIRBY WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SANDERS, KANZIS WEST WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 SB STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 69.0 10.00 10.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. REDD, TRACE UINTAH, UT 76.0 0.00 0.00
2. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 73.0 8.50 8.50
3. BAXTER, BO , 73.0 8.50 0.00
4. WHITE, WAYLAN GARLAND, UT 70.0 7.00 7.00
5. WHITE, WESTON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. KNEEDY, WYATT WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH, LUKE HENEFER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. CHERRY, KOOPER TAYLOR, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. FOY, RUSTY HOPPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. KNEEDY, BLAKE WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MAXFIELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 10.000 10.00 10.00
2. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 10.000 10.00 10.00
3. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 14.870 9.00 9.00
4. LOPSHIRE, RUGAR LIBERTY, UT 14.870 9.00 9.00
5. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 16.320 8.00 8.00
6. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 16.320 8.00 8.00
7. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 17.500 7.00 7.00
8. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 17.500 7.00 7.00
9. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PENROD, CINCH W WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LOPSHIRE, RUGAR LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BARKER, KOY EVANSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BARKER, KOY EVANSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. PENROD, CINCH W WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. JOHNSON, ELLIE 12-14 LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. ROBINSON, HADLEY COALVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. ROBINSON, BRITTON COALVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. PLATT, KIRBY WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. PLATT, KIRBY WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. ANDERSON, TAYLIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. ANDERSON, TAYLIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MAXFIELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 13.960 10.00 10.00
2. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 27.430 9.00 9.00
3. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 32.100 8.00 8.00
4. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 65.590 7.00 7.00
5. PLATT, KYLAN WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 16.947 10.00 10.00
2. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 17.017 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 17.088 8.00 8.00
4. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, UT 17.438 7.00 7.00
5. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 18.705 6.00 6.00
6. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 18.802 5.00 5.00
7. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 18.861 4.00 4.00
8. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 19.263 3.00 3.00
9. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 19.437 2.00 2.00
10. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 19.497 1.00 1.00
11. BUTTARS, HAYDEN , 19.694 0.00 0.00
12. LAMBERT, KOLBY WARREN, UT 20.077 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 20.198 0.00 0.00
14. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 20.579 0.00 0.00
15. PROBST, PAISLEY WALLSBURG, UT 21.395 0.00 0.00
16. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 22.021 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 22.054 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 22.273 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON, BEAU WEST WARREN, UT 22.573 0.00 0.00
20. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 22.652 0.00 0.00
21. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 22.838 0.00 0.00
22. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 22.851 0.00 0.00
23. WESTON, WESLEY TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 23.153 0.00 0.00
24. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 23.869 0.00 0.00
25. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 24.220 0.00 0.00
26. HARSHA, KAICEN HOOPER, UT 25.757 0.00 0.00
27. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 26.783 0.00 0.00
28. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 33.413 0.00 0.00
29. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 37.785 0.00 0.00
30. PRICE, RODEY JOE (RJ) ROY, UT 39.988 0.00 0.00
31. SUMMER, EASTIN OGDEN, UT 47.229 0.00 0.00
32. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JOHNSON, ELLIE WEST WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BARKER, LILY EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. KOYLE, TEXIE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. WESTON, WESLEY TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 73.0 9.00 9.00
3. FORD, COLE LAYTON, UT 69.0 8.00 8.00
4. OLIVER, TAYZIN CROYDON, UT 68.0 7.00 7.00
5. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. GALE, BROCK DAYTON, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. CONLEY, KYLER HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MAXFIELD, ELIZABETHANN LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, BEAU WEST WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. WILLARD, MARLEE WILLARD, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. HARSHA, KAICEN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. VENZ, KREW MORGAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 10.630 10.00 10.00
2. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 11.600 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 12.270 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 12.400 7.00 7.00
5. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 13.600 6.00 6.00
6. BUTTARS, HAYDEN , 14.770 5.00 5.00
7. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 16.670 4.00 4.00
8. WESTON, WESLEY TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 18.550 3.00 3.00
9. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 18.660 2.00 2.00
10. NORRIS, COOPER CEDAR FORT, UT 19.120 1.00 1.00
11. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 19.350 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 19.590 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, BEAU WEST WARREN, UT 19.800 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 22.300 0.00 0.00
15. HARSHA, KAICEN HOOPER, UT 26.150 0.00 0.00
16. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 29.940 0.00 0.00
17. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 30.290 0.00 0.00
18. GALE, BROCK DAYTON, ID 37.630 0.00 0.00
19. LAMBERT, KOLBY WARREN, UT 48.050 0.00 0.00
20. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BARROW, RYDER WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 2.560 10.00 10.00
2. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 2.840 9.00 9.00
3. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 3.280 8.00 8.00
4. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 3.530 7.00 7.00
5. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 3.810 6.00 6.00
6. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 4.000 5.00 5.00
7. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 4.150 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 4.180 3.00 3.00
9. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 4.970 2.00 2.00
10. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 5.750 1.00 1.00
11. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 6.280 0.00 0.00
12. BUTTARS, HAYDEN , 12.930 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 14.000 0.00 0.00
14. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 14.120 0.00 0.00
15. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 15.190 0.00 0.00
16. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 16.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 16.410 0.00 0.00
18. HADLOCK, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, UT 17.030 0.00 0.00
19. HANSEN, BAYLOR WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. NORRIS, COOPER CEDAR FORT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PRICE, RODEY JOE (RJ) ROY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SUMMER, EASTIN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GALE, BROCK DAYTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WESTON, WESLEY TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LAMBERT, KOLBY WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CONLEY, KYLER HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. JOHNSON, BEAU WEST WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WILLARD, MARLEE WILLARD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. OLIVER, TAYZIN CROYDON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. HARSHA, KAICEN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. BARROW, RYDER WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. PROBST, PAISLEY WALLSBURG, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 7.410 10.00 10.00
2. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 7.910 9.00 9.00
3. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 8.060 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 8.560 7.00 7.00
5. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 9.600 6.00 6.00
6. WILLARD, MARLEE WILLARD, UT 9.680 5.00 5.00
7. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 10.720 4.00 4.00
8. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, UT 11.350 3.00 3.00
9. PROBST, PAISLEY WALLSBURG, UT 12.280 2.00 2.00
10. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 12.310 1.00 1.00
11. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 12.530 0.00 0.00
12. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 15.060 0.00 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 15.280 0.00 0.00
14. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 15.660 0.00 0.00
15. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 18.910 0.00 0.00
16. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 19.500 0.00 0.00
17. PRICE, RODEY JOE (RJ) ROY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 21.674 10.00 10.00
2. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 21.947 9.00 9.00
3. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 22.098 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 22.476 7.00 7.00
5. BUTTARS, HAYDEN , 23.459 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, BEAU WEST WARREN, UT 23.495 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 23.769 4.00 4.00
8. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 23.775 3.00 3.00
9. EARL, MACY JO LEWISTON, UT 25.298 2.00 2.00
10. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 25.872 1.00 1.00
11. LAMBERT, KOLBY WARREN, UT 26.047 0.00 0.00
12. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 26.298 0.00 0.00
13. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 26.786 0.00 0.00
14. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 26.987 0.00 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 27.409 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 28.443 0.00 0.00
17. WESTON, WESLEY TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 28.953 0.00 0.00
18. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 29.111 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 30.082 0.00 0.00
20. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 30.257 0.00 0.00
21. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 30.338 0.00 0.00
22. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 30.895 0.00 0.00
23. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, UT 32.129 0.00 0.00
24. JOHNSON, ELLIE WEST WARREN, UT 33.440 0.00 0.00
25. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 35.143 0.00 0.00
26. SUMMER, EASTIN OGDEN, UT 35.186 0.00 0.00
27. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 46.911 0.00 0.00
28. PRICE, RODEY JOE (RJ) ROY, UT 50.278 0.00 0.00
29. KOYLE, TEXIE TAYLOR, UT 51.029 0.00 0.00
30. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HARSHA, KAICEN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PROBST, PAISLEY WALLSBURG, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 16.199 10.00 10.00
2. SANDERS, AVERIE TAYLOR, UT 16.340 9.00 9.00
3. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 16.362 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 16.603 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 16.716 6.00 6.00
6. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 16.900 5.00 5.00
7. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 17.254 4.00 4.00
8. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 17.571 3.00 3.00
9. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 17.614 2.00 2.00
10. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 17.618 1.00 1.00
11. SANDERS, KANZIS WEST WARREN, UT 17.630 0.00 0.00
12. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 18.020 0.00 0.00
13. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 18.427 0.00 0.00
14. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 18.888 0.00 0.00
15. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 19.065 0.00 0.00
16. FLINT, HAYLEE OGDEN, UT 19.775 0.00 0.00
17. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 19.952 0.00 0.00
18. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 20.359 0.00 0.00
19. PRICE, KAYDANCE ROY, UT 20.441 0.00 0.00
20. DOLAN, MYLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 20.877 0.00 0.00
21. SAVAGE, ADEN WEST HAVEN, UT 21.286 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, KRUZ COKEVILLE, WY 21.291 0.00 0.00
23. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 23.491 0.00 0.00
24. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 23.979 0.00 0.00
25. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 24.364 0.00 0.00
26. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 24.551 0.00 0.00
27. WRIGHT, AVRIE OGDEN, UT 27.081 0.00 0.00
28. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 27.215 0.00 0.00
29. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 33.386 0.00 0.00
30. HADLEY, ABIGAIL OGDEN, UT 35.950 0.00 0.00
31. SUMMER, CODIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FLINT, ASHTYN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PLATT, KIRBY WOODRUFF, UT 3.540 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, RIDGE EVANSTON, WY 4.110 9.00 9.00
3. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 7.520 8.00 8.00
4. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 7.710 7.00 7.00
5. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 7.840 6.00 6.00
6. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 8.170 5.00 5.00
7. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WESTON, WESLEY TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KRUZ COKEVILLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PENROD, CINCH W WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROBINSON, HADLEY COALVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BUTTARS, HAYDEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 69.0 9.00 9.00
3. WHITE, WESTON GARLAND, UT 67.0 7.00 7.00
4. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 67.0 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, KRUZ COKEVILLE, WY 67.0 7.00 7.00
6. ADAMS, QUINTIN W WEBER, UT 66.0 5.00 5.00
7. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. STIDMAN, JAYDE W WEBER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MAXFIELD, SAVAHANNA LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. LOPSHIRE, BRIDGER HUNTSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. BAXTER, BO , 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. FOY, RUSTY HOPPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 11.090 10.00 10.00
2. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 12.650 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 12.810 8.00 8.00
4. PENROD, CINCH W WEBER, UT 13.600 7.00 7.00
5. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 13.810 6.00 6.00
6. BAXTER, BO , 14.690 5.00 5.00
7. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVAN, UT 15.560 4.00 4.00
8. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 15.710 3.00 3.00
9. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 15.810 2.00 2.00
10. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 15.880 1.00 1.00
11. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 17.120 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KRUZ COKEVILLE, WY 20.070 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 21.190 0.00 0.00
14. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 21.530 0.00 0.00
15. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 23.220 0.00 0.00
16. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 24.000 0.00 0.00
17. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 26.810 0.00 0.00
18. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 27.250 0.00 0.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 6.240 10.00 10.00
2. SANDERS, AVERIE TAYLOR, UT 19.250 9.00 9.00
3. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PROBST, QUEALY WALLSBURG, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 10.120 10.00 10.00
2. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 11.380 9.00 9.00
3. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 12.410 8.00 8.00
4. WILLARD, MACLEE WILLARD, UT 12.970 7.00 7.00
5. SANDERS, AVERIE TAYLOR, UT 13.810 6.00 6.00
6. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 14.630 5.00 5.00
7. PROBST, QUEALY WALLSBURG, UT 14.660 4.00 4.00
8. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 15.070 3.00 3.00
9. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 15.250 2.00 2.00
10. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 15.400 1.00 1.00
11. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 17.280 0.00 0.00
12. SANDERS, KANZIS WEST WARREN, UT 17.620 0.00 0.00
13. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 19.630 0.00 0.00
14. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 20.660 0.00 0.00
15. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 21.160 0.00 0.00
16. PRICE, KAYDANCE ROY, UT 21.600 0.00 0.00
17. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 22.310 0.00 0.00
18. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 21.328 10.00 10.00
2. SANDERS, AVERIE TAYLOR, UT 21.826 9.00 9.00
3. SANDERS, KANZIS WEST WARREN, UT 22.385 8.00 8.00
4. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 22.545 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 22.807 6.00 6.00
6. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 22.848 5.00 5.00
7. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 23.229 4.00 4.00
8. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 23.472 3.00 3.00
9. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 24.137 2.00 2.00
10. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 24.382 1.00 1.00
11. PROBST, QUEALY WALLSBURG, UT 24.385 0.00 0.00
12. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 25.463 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 26.254 0.00 0.00
14. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 26.940 0.00 0.00
15. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 27.564 0.00 0.00
16. DOLAN, MYLEE PLAIN CITY, UT 27.633 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 27.646 0.00 0.00
18. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 28.033 0.00 0.00
19. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 29.586 0.00 0.00
20. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 30.900 0.00 0.00
21. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 31.571 0.00 0.00
22. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 31.946 0.00 0.00
23. SAVAGE, ADEN WEST HAVEN, UT 32.205 0.00 0.00
24. PRICE, KAYDANCE ROY, UT 33.209 0.00 0.00
25. SUMMER, CODIE OGDEN, UT 36.598 0.00 0.00
26. WRIGHT, AVRIE OGDEN, UT 39.410 0.00 0.00
27. HADLEY, ABIGAIL OGDEN, UT 44.069 0.00 0.00
28. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 44.835 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REEDER, RIGGIN CORINNE, UT 2.190 10.00 10.00
2. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 2.320 9.00 9.00
3. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN, UT 2.780 8.00 8.00
4. BITTON, GRAISON HOOPER, UT 2.940 7.00 7.00
5. HUOT, STETSON WEST HAVEN, UT 3.060 6.00 6.00
6. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 3.250 5.00 5.00
7. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 3.310 4.00 4.00
8. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 3.470 3.00 3.00
9. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 3.560 2.00 2.00
10. GREEN, JAY OGDEN, UT 5.350 1.00 1.00
11. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 5.930 0.00 0.00
12. DOUGLAS, STOCKTON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 7.690 0.00 0.00
13. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 10.680 0.00 0.00
14. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 11.880 0.00 0.00
15. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 15.790 0.00 0.00
16. BUTLER, JAKE OGDEN, UT 19.500 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 20.000 0.00 0.00
18. MORSE, TATUM RANDOLPH, UT 28.050 0.00 0.00
19. FIFE, BROOKS PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CHRISTENSEN, JACE WEST POINT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BARROW, RANDON WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BUTLER, RHETT OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BUTLER, PRESLEY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BITTON, ASHLYNN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PROBST, PARLEY WALLSBURG, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 4.830 10.00 10.00
2. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 5.000 9.00 9.00
3. WILLARD, MONTEE WILLARD, UT 5.450 8.00 8.00
4. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 5.740 0.00 0.00
5. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 5.850 6.00 6.00
6. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 5.890 5.00 5.00
7. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 5.990 4.00 4.00
8. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 6.020 3.00 3.00
9. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN, UT 6.060 1.50 1.50
10. BARKER, KAMREE EVANSTON, WY 6.060 1.50 1.50
11. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 6.070 0.00 0.00
12. BITTON, GRAISON HOOPER, UT 6.180 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, MAYCEE EVANSTON, WY 6.310 0.00 0.00
14. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 6.510 0.00 0.00
15. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 6.540 0.00 0.00
16. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 6.790 0.00 0.00
17. GREEN, JAY OGDEN, UT 6.870 0.00 0.00
18. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 6.870 0.00 0.00
19. CHRISTENSEN, JACE WEST POINT, UT 7.020 0.00 0.00
20. NORRIS, MACY CEDAR FORT, UT 7.040 0.00 0.00
21. REEDER, RIGGIN CORINNE, UT 7.050 0.00 0.00
22. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 7.070 0.00 0.00
23. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 7.240 0.00 0.00
24. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, UT 7.260 0.00 0.00
25. PROBST, PARLEY WALLSBURG, UT 7.350 0.00 0.00
26. WILLIAMS, BEAU FARR WEST, UT 7.360 0.00 0.00
27. BUTLER, PRESLEY OGDEN, UT 7.510 0.00 0.00
28. HUOT, STETSON WEST HAVEN, UT 7.610 0.00 0.00
29. BITTON, ASHLYNN HOOPER, UT 7.640 0.00 0.00
30. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 7.710 0.00 0.00
31. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 7.970 0.00 0.00
32. EDWARDS, BREXLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 8.090 0.00 0.00
33. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 8.130 0.00 0.00
34. BUTLER, RHETT OGDEN, UT 8.130 0.00 0.00
35. BARKER, BROOKS EVANSTON, WY 8.150 0.00 0.00
36. MORSE, TATUM RANDOLPH, UT 8.470 0.00 0.00
37. BARROW, RANDON WEST HAVEN, UT 9.290 0.00 0.00
38. HANSEN, HESSTON WARREN, UT 9.620 0.00 0.00
39. HOUSE, PAYZLEE MORGAN, UT 9.770 0.00 0.00
40. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM CITY, UT 10.000 0.00 0.00
41. MORSE, LETTIE WEST WARREN, UT 11.440 0.00 0.00
42. DOUGLAS, STOCKTON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 12.820 0.00 0.00
43. CONLEY, CAMBREE HOOPER, UT 18.000 0.00 0.00
44. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 20.450 0.00 0.00
45. JENSEN, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 28.770 0.00 0.00
46. BUTLER, JAKE OGDEN, UT 31.520 0.00 0.00
47. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 61.180 0.00 0.00
48. HANSEN, HESSTON WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. FIFE, BROOKS PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. ADAMS, EMMA W WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 66.0 9.00 9.00
3. DOUGLAS, STOCKTON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 65.0 8.00 8.00
4. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 64.0 7.00 7.00
5. ADAMS, EMMA W WEBER, UT 56.0 6.00 6.00
6. REDD, TANDON UINTAH, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. REEDER, RIGGIN CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HUOT, STETSON WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. GREEN, JAY OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. CONLEY, CAMBREE HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. CHRISTENSEN, JACE WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. LARSEN, TRUETT WEST HAVEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. BARKER, BROOKS EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BITTON, GRAISON HOOPER, UT 9.400 10.00 10.00
2. WILLARD, MONTEE WILLARD, UT 10.090 9.00 9.00
3. WESTON, GRACIE JO LAKETOWN, UT 10.120 7.50 7.50
4. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 10.120 7.50 7.50
5. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 10.220 6.00 6.00
6. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 10.320 0.00 0.00
7. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 10.410 4.00 4.00
8. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 10.590 3.00 3.00
9. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 10.620 2.00 2.00
10. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 10.780 1.00 1.00
11. CHRISTENSEN, JACE WEST POINT, UT 10.840 0.00 0.00
12. MORSE, TATUM RANDOLPH, UT 11.190 0.00 0.00
13. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 11.250 0.00 0.00
14. ROBINSON, JAISLYN COALVILLE, UT 11.250 0.00 0.00
15. WOODWARD, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 11.360 0.00 0.00
16. DOUGLAS, STOCKTON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 11.750 0.00 0.00
17. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 11.870 0.00 0.00
18. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 11.970 0.00 0.00
19. BARKER, KAMREE EVANSTON, WY 12.060 0.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, BEAU FARR WEST, UT 12.090 0.00 0.00
21. PROBST, PARLEY WALLSBURG, UT 12.310 0.00 0.00
22. MARTIN, MAYCEE EVANSTON, WY 12.530 0.00 0.00
23. BUTLER, PRESLEY OGDEN, UT 12.530 0.00 0.00
24. COOK, KNOX OGDEN, UT 12.840 0.00 0.00
25. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, UT 13.120 0.00 0.00
26. BITTON, ASHLYNN HOOPER, UT 13.400 0.00 0.00
27. NORRIS, MACY CEDAR FORT, UT 13.780 0.00 0.00
28. BARROW, RANDON WEST HAVEN, UT 14.130 0.00 0.00
29. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 15.560 0.00 0.00
30. MORSE, LETTIE WEST WARREN, UT 15.630 0.00 0.00
31. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 15.880 0.00 0.00
32. HOUSE, PAYZLEE MORGAN, UT 16.560 0.00 0.00
33. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM CITY, UT 16.870 0.00 0.00
34. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 16.880 0.00 0.00
35. REEDER, RIGGIN CORINNE, UT 17.280 0.00 0.00
36. BUTLER, RHETT OGDEN, UT 18.440 0.00 0.00
37. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 18.470 0.00 0.00
38. EDWARDS, BREXLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 21.780 0.00 0.00
39. HUOT, STETSON WEST HAVEN, UT 22.250 0.00 0.00
40. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 27.220 0.00 0.00
41. BARKER, BROOKS EVANSTON, WY 31.840 0.00 0.00
42. JENSEN, KEATON WELLSVILLE, UT 44.120 0.00 0.00
43. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 49.750 0.00 0.00
44. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 52.940 0.00 0.00
45. FIFE, BROOKS PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. ADAMS, EMMA W WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. CONLEY, CAMBREE HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. BUTLER, JAKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00