Scores Listing for June 2018(05/22/2018-Ogden)

Scores Listing for June 2018(Ogden)
12-14 BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 78.0 10.00 10.00
2. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 51.0 9.00 9.00
3. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 44.0 8.00 8.00
4. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, DARIEN GRALAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. GUNTER, JACOB HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAXTER, AUBREY CORINNE, UT 16.450 10.00 10.00
2. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 16.452 9.00 9.00
3. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 16.459 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 16.615 7.00 7.00
5. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 16.641 6.00 6.00
6. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 16.703 5.00 5.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 16.814 4.00 4.00
8. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 17.013 3.00 3.00
9. JENSON, BRINLEY NIBLEY, UT 17.202 2.00 2.00
10. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 17.603 1.00 1.00
11. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 18.791 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER, MACY FARR WEST, UT 20.447 0.00 0.00
13. MILLS, SKYLER SYRACUSE, UT 21.435 0.00 0.00
14. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 23.117 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, KATE LONETREE, WY 24.187 0.00 0.00
16. OVERY, CHELSIE EVANSTON, WY 25.140 0.00 0.00
17. COOK, ALLY OGDEN, UT 27.858 0.00 0.00
18. CHRISTENSEN, PAIGE LAYTON, UT 30.696 0.00 0.00
19. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 2.670 10.00 10.00
2. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 2.830 9.00 9.00
3. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 3.440 8.00 8.00
4. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 3.450 7.00 7.00
5. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 5.260 6.00 6.00
6. PLATT, KYLAN NEWCASTLE, UT 12.900 5.00 5.00
7. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 15.160 4.00 4.00
8. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 CHUTE DOGGIN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 4.730 10.00 10.00
2. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 26.680 9.00 9.00
3. WALKER, COOPER TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JONES, DAKOTA BEAR RIVER, WY 3.710 10.00 10.00
2. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 4.030 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 5.000 8.00 8.00
4. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 12.860 7.00 7.00
5. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 12.920 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 8.470 10.00 10.00
2. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 9.060 9.00 9.00
3. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 10.530 8.00 8.00
4. WOOLF, JOSIE PARADISE, UT 10.540 7.00 7.00
5. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 10.720 6.00 6.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 11.720 5.00 5.00
7. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 12.840 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 14.090 3.00 3.00
9. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 20.880 2.00 2.00
10. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 MINI BULLS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 46.0 8.00 8.00
4. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. REDD, TRACE UINTAH, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HAMBLIN, AUSTEN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. NIELSON, JW WALLSBURG, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 20.619 10.00 10.00
2. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 21.041 9.00 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 22.061 8.00 8.00
4. BAXTER, AUBREY CORINNE, UT 22.222 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, KENDELL BOTHWELL, UT 22.425 6.00 6.00
6. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 22.607 5.00 5.00
7. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 22.744 4.00 4.00
8. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA ROY, UT 22.809 3.00 3.00
9. JENSON, BRINLEY NIBLEY, UT 22.838 2.00 2.00
10. WALKER, KATE LONETREE, WY 23.608 1.00 1.00
11. VAIL, MARTI ERDA, UT 23.961 0.00 0.00
12. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 25.259 0.00 0.00
13. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 26.773 0.00 0.00
14. WRIGHT, JENNA OGDEN, UT 27.068 0.00 0.00
15. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 27.420 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 27.481 0.00 0.00
17. OVERY, CHELSIE EVANSTON, WY 28.628 0.00 0.00
18. CHRISTENSEN, PAIGE LAYTON, UT 37.857 0.00 0.00
19. FRANCIS, JAXIE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COOK, ALLY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MILLS, SKYLER SYRACUSE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PLATT, KYLAN NEWCASTLE, UT 9.750 10.00 10.00
2. CORNIA, TAYLEE WOODRUFF, UT 9.750 10.00 10.00
3. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 10.200 9.00 9.00
4. MARTIN, MESA EVANSTON, WY 10.200 9.00 9.00
5. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 10.760 8.00 8.00
6. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 10.760 8.00 8.00
7. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 10.840 7.00 7.00
8. EDWARDS, PAITYN HOOPER, UT 10.840 7.00 7.00
9. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 11.950 6.00 6.00
10. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 11.950 6.00 6.00
11. MARTIN, MECARDI EVANSTON, WY 13.990 5.00 5.00
12. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 13.990 5.00 5.00
13. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 14.300 4.00 4.00
14. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 14.300 4.00 4.00
15. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 14.510 3.00 3.00
16. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 14.510 3.00 3.00
17. PLATT, KIRBY NEWCASTLE, UT 23.860 2.00 2.00
18. PLATT, KYLEE NEWCASTLE, UT 23.860 2.00 2.00
19. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CORNIA, HATTIE WOODRUFF, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. POWELL, DEETTE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 SB STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 67.0 10.00 10.00
12-14 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 74.0 9.50 9.50
2. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 74.0 9.50 0.00
3. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 69.0 8.00 8.00
4. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 66.0 6.00 6.00
5. REDD, TRACE UINTAH, UT 66.0 6.00 6.00
6. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 66.0 6.00 0.00
7. WHITE, WAYLAN GARLAND, UT 65.0 4.00 4.00
8. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. HAMBLIN, AUSTEN HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. BAXTER, BO CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 14.910 10.00 10.00
2. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 14.910 10.00 10.00
3. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYRUM, UT 16.190 9.00 9.00
4. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 16.190 9.00 9.00
5. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 16.370 8.00 8.00
6. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 16.370 8.00 8.00
7. LINDSAY, JESSE OGDEN, UT 16.650 7.00 7.00
8. LINDSAY, KELTON OGDEN, UT 16.650 7.00 7.00
9. WESTON, HANA LAKETOWN, UT 18.590 6.00 6.00
10. JOHNSON, ELLIE LAKETOWN, UT 18.590 6.00 6.00
11. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. REEDER, MACLYN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ANDERSEN, KARLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-14 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PLATT, KYLAN NEWCASTLE, UT 13.280 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, RANGE EVANSTON, WY 13.360 9.00 9.00
3. CORTA, LOGAN BANCROFT, ID 14.450 8.00 8.00
4. KEARL, KALEB HOOPER, UT 23.460 7.00 7.00
5. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MADSEN, KADE HONEYVILEE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WILKO, GAVIN WOODS CROSS, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BOASE, EVAN BEAR RIVER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SANDERS, KOHLMUN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WOOLSEY, JACKSON MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MAXFELD, CORBYN LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CUMBIE, KEEGAN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 16.796 10.00 10.00
2. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 17.020 9.00 9.00
3. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 17.088 8.00 8.00
4. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 17.303 7.00 7.00
5. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 17.493 6.00 6.00
6. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 17.612 5.00 5.00
7. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 18.042 4.00 4.00
8. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 18.346 3.00 3.00
9. LOFTHOUSE, LAURA EVANSTON, WY 18.356 2.00 2.00
10. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 18.529 1.00 1.00
11. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 18.741 0.00 0.00
12. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 19.548 0.00 0.00
13. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 19.820 0.00 0.00
14. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 20.162 0.00 0.00
15. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 20.551 0.00 0.00
16. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 21.166 0.00 0.00
17. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 21.647 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 21.713 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 21.790 0.00 0.00
20. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 22.632 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 23.065 0.00 0.00
22. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 23.279 0.00 0.00
23. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 23.511 0.00 0.00
24. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 23.947 0.00 0.00
25. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 24.257 0.00 0.00
26. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 25.175 0.00 0.00
27. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 25.255 0.00 0.00
28. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 26.337 0.00 0.00
29. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 28.310 0.00 0.00
30. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 28.720 0.00 0.00
31. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 29.327 0.00 0.00
32. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 33.732 0.00 0.00
33. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 37.739 0.00 0.00
34. WALKER, JAMIE LONETREE, WY 41.428 0.00 0.00
35. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 43.856 0.00 0.00
36. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. PENMAN, WAYDE LAYTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 60.0 9.00 9.00
3. LOPSHIRE, BRIDGER HUNTSVILLE, UT 59.0 8.00 8.00
4. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HAMBLIN, KASH HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MAXFIELD, SAVAHANNA LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MAXFIELD, ELIZABETH LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. RAMONE, TAGG BLUFFDALE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. PENMAN, WAYDE LAYTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6-8 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 11.870 10.00 10.00
2. PLATT, KIRBY NEWCASTLE, UT 12.530 9.00 9.00
3. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 12.960 8.00 8.00
4. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 13.160 7.00 7.00
5. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 15.250 6.00 6.00
6. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 16.780 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 18.220 4.00 4.00
8. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 19.650 3.00 3.00
9. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 19.970 2.00 2.00
10. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 20.160 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 20.600 0.00 0.00
12. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 20.650 0.00 0.00
13. MARRIOTT, RIDGE WARREN, UT 25.600 0.00 0.00
14. RAMONE, TAGG BLUFFDALE, UT 27.700 0.00 0.00
15. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 28.690 0.00 0.00
16. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 28.750 0.00 0.00
17. GALE, COOPER WESTON, ID 33.940 0.00 0.00
18. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ADAMS, OWEN HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 1.660 10.00 10.00
2. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 1.690 9.00 9.00
3. CORNIA, HUNTER WOODRUFF, UT 1.840 8.00 8.00
4. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 1.880 7.00 7.00
5. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 2.030 6.00 6.00
6. PLATT, KIRBY NEWCASTLE, UT 2.310 5.00 5.00
7. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 2.340 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 2.470 3.00 3.00
9. BARKER, KOY EVANSTON, WY 2.500 2.00 2.00
10. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 2.570 1.00 1.00
11. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 2.810 0.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 2.910 0.00 0.00
13. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 3.000 0.00 0.00
14. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 3.090 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, OAKLYNN EVANSTON, WY 5.810 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 6.410 0.00 0.00
17. WOODWARD, RIDGE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GALE, COOPER WESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. JOHNSON, HAYZE BRIGHAM CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HOUSE, JAKADE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CORNELISON, KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MAXFIELD, WESTON LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MAXFIELD, ELIZABETH LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HADLOCK, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MARRIOTT, RIDGE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. RAMONE, TAGG BLUFFDALE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 6.650 10.00 10.00
2. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 8.820 9.00 9.00
3. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 10.000 8.00 8.00
4. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 10.970 7.00 7.00
5. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 12.690 6.00 6.00
6. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 13.280 5.00 5.00
7. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 13.320 4.00 4.00
8. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 13.780 3.00 3.00
9. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 15.900 2.00 2.00
10. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 16.220 1.00 1.00
11. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 17.090 0.00 0.00
12. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 17.660 0.00 0.00
13. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 19.370 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 19.680 0.00 0.00
15. LEAVITT, CHAISLEE RANDOLPH, UT 20.560 0.00 0.00
16. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 26.320 0.00 0.00
17. WALKER, JAMIE LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6-8 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WESTON, TIBBS LAKETOWN, UT 23.318 10.00 10.00
2. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 23.389 9.00 9.00
3. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 23.603 8.00 8.00
4. POWELL, TEGANN LYMAN, WY 24.834 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 26.438 6.00 6.00
6. DOUGLAS, BAILEY ROUNDVALLEY, UT 26.750 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 26.814 4.00 4.00
8. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 27.591 3.00 3.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PLAIN CITY, UT 27.741 2.00 2.00
10. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 28.438 1.00 1.00
11. JOHNSON, PAYTON HOOPER, UT 28.679 0.00 0.00
12. FOWERS, WYLIE TAYLOR, UT 28.680 0.00 0.00
13. KEETCH, KREY MALAD CITY, ID 29.602 0.00 0.00
14. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 30.655 0.00 0.00
15. VENSTRA, SADIE HOOPER, UT 31.241 0.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, TEGAN OGDEN, UT 32.531 0.00 0.00
17. FOWERS, ANASTASIA TAYLOR, UT 33.828 0.00 0.00
18. BURNETT, HARLEE WEST WEBER, UT 34.142 0.00 0.00
19. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 35.850 0.00 0.00
20. PRICE, KAYDENCE ROY, UT 36.196 0.00 0.00
21. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 38.176 0.00 0.00
22. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIAR, ID 48.923 0.00 0.00
23. WALKER, JAMIE LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HANCOCK, JAXTON HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LOFTHOUSE, LAURA EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HUOT, HARLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PENMAN, WAYDE LAYTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 16.845 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 16.877 9.00 9.00
3. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 16.997 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 17.061 7.00 7.00
5. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 17.190 6.00 6.00
6. WOSNIK, OLIVIA HYDE PARK, UT 17.384 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 17.499 4.00 4.00
8. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 17.808 3.00 3.00
9. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 17.845 2.00 2.00
10. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 18.058 1.00 1.00
11. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 18.393 0.00 0.00
12. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 18.601 0.00 0.00
13. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 18.628 0.00 0.00
14. PENMAN, DRAKE LAYTON, UT 18.926 0.00 0.00
15. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 19.026 0.00 0.00
16. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 21.261 0.00 0.00
17. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 22.576 0.00 0.00
18. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 24.103 0.00 0.00
19. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 24.185 0.00 0.00
20. WRIGHT, AVRIE OGDEN, UT 27.673 0.00 0.00
21. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 3.600 10.00 10.00
2. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 4.130 9.00 9.00
3. PLATT, KIRBY NEWCASTLE, UT 4.140 8.00 8.00
4. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 4.760 7.00 7.00
5. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 5.190 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, RIDGE EVANSTON, WY 5.620 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 5.650 4.00 4.00
8. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 6.050 3.00 3.00
9. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 7.230 2.00 2.00
10. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 23.710 1.00 1.00
11. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LOPSHIRE, RUGER LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MARRIOTT, STOCKTON WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 67.0 8.00 8.00
4. MAXFIELD, HUNTER LYMAN, WY 64.0 6.50 6.50
5. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 64.0 6.50 6.50
6. BAXTER, BO CORINNE, UT 62.0 4.50 4.50
7. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 62.0 4.50 4.50
8. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 61.0 3.00 3.00
9. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. PENMAN, WAYDE LAYTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. WHITE, WESTON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 12.600 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 13.190 9.00 9.00
3. REEDER, LINCOLN CORINNE, UT 14.030 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYLEE BOTHWELL, UT 15.100 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 15.340 6.00 6.00
6. CUMBIE, BRANNAM TREMONTON, UT 15.410 5.00 5.00
7. POWELL, KODALE LYMAN, WY 15.530 4.00 4.00
8. MARRIOTT, STOCKTON WARREN, UT 16.210 3.00 3.00
9. DOUGLAS, STETSON ROUNDVALLEY, UT 16.280 2.00 2.00
10. BURNETT, BRYKN WEST WEBER, UT 16.750 1.00 1.00
11. ELLIS, BRADEN PLAIN CITY, UT 17.090 0.00 0.00
12. BAXTER, BO CORINNE, UT 17.350 0.00 0.00
13. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 18.310 0.00 0.00
14. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 18.650 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, CASEY LONETREE, WY 19.040 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 22.720 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, KASH EVANSTON, WY 27.750 0.00 0.00
18. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 3.360 10.00 10.00
2. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 4.860 9.00 9.00
3. PLATT, KYLEE NEWCASTLE, UT 5.130 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, MECARDI EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 10.220 10.00 10.00
2. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 10.970 9.00 9.00
3. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 11.840 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 12.220 7.00 7.00
5. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 13.030 6.00 6.00
6. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 13.590 5.00 5.00
7. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 13.810 4.00 4.00
8. WOOLSTENHULME, EMREE OAKLEY, UT 14.470 3.00 3.00
9. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 14.650 2.00 2.00
10. MORSE, DOTTIE RANDOLPH, UT 14.750 1.00 1.00
11. ANDERSEN, TAYLIE HYRUM, UT 16.690 0.00 0.00
12. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 18.250 0.00 0.00
13. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 24.430 0.00 0.00
14. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 28.970 0.00 0.00
15. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 33.970 0.00 0.00
9-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE BOTHWELL, UT 22.077 10.00 10.00
2. SANDERS, AVERIE PLAIN CITY, UT 22.108 9.00 9.00
3. MADSEN, JOSEY HONEYVILLE, UT 23.253 8.00 8.00
4. COLLIER, KIWI WILLARD, UT 23.897 7.00 7.00
5. SANDERS, KANZIS HOOPER, UT 24.541 6.00 6.00
6. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD CITY, ID 24.794 5.00 5.00
7. FORD, TATE LAYTON, UT 25.372 4.00 4.00
8. PARKER, LANEY FARR WEST, UT 25.475 3.00 3.00
9. CORTA, HAYDEN BANCROFT, ID 25.697 2.00 2.00
10. PRICE, MCKAYBREE ROY, UT 25.761 1.00 1.00
11. PENMAN, DRAKE LAYTON, UT 26.612 0.00 0.00
12. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 27.494 0.00 0.00
13. WOOLSTENHULME, MAKLEE OAKLEY, UT 30.137 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, KADENCE EVANSTON, WY 30.422 0.00 0.00
15. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 32.207 0.00 0.00
16. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 33.589 0.00 0.00
17. WRIGHT, AVRIE OGDEN, UT 35.585 0.00 0.00
18. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 50.163 0.00 0.00
19. GIDEON, LILA PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WOSNIK, OLIVIA HYDE PARK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 1.000 10.00 10.00
2. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 1.340 9.00 9.00
3. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 1.720 8.00 8.00
4. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 2.000 7.00 7.00
5. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 2.130 6.00 6.00
6. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 3.500 5.00 5.00
7. FIFE, BROOKS PLAIN CITY, UT 3.780 4.00 4.00
8. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 4.400 3.00 3.00
9. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 5.570 2.00 2.00
10. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 14.500 1.00 1.00
11. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 15.710 0.00 0.00
12. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 18.530 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BARTLETT, ***BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PLATT, KAISLEY NEWCASTLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GALE, BROCK WESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON PULL
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 4.610 10.00 10.00
2. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 4.650 9.00 9.00
3. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 5.000 8.00 8.00
4. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 5.020 7.00 7.00
5. FORD, COLE LAYTON, UT 5.030 6.00 6.00
6. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 5.050 5.00 5.00
7. GALE, BROCK WESTON, ID 5.240 4.00 4.00
8. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 5.270 3.00 3.00
9. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 5.370 1.50 1.50
10. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 5.370 1.50 1.50
11. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 5.480 0.00 0.00
12. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 5.590 0.00 0.00
13. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 5.630 0.00 0.00
14. PLATT, KAISLEY NEWCASTLE, UT 5.670 0.00 0.00
15. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 5.760 0.00 0.00
16. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 5.910 0.00 0.00
17. BARTLETT, ***BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 5.910 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, BENTLEE PERRY, UT 5.940 0.00 0.00
19. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 5.970 0.00 0.00
20. FIFE, BROOKS PLAIN CITY, UT 6.160 0.00 0.00
21. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 6.260 0.00 0.00
22. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 6.300 0.00 0.00
23. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 6.480 0.00 0.00
24. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 6.510 0.00 0.00
25. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 6.530 0.00 0.00
26. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 6.590 0.00 0.00
27. REDEN, LEVI BOTHWELL, UT 6.600 0.00 0.00
28. RAMONE, SHAYNE BLUFFDALE, UT 6.650 0.00 0.00
29. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 6.740 0.00 0.00
30. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 6.800 0.00 0.00
31. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 7.020 0.00 0.00
32. OGDEN, EMMERSYN KAYSVILLE, UT 7.340 0.00 0.00
33. BUTLER, PRESLEY SLATERVILLE, UT 7.390 0.00 0.00
34. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 7.390 0.00 0.00
35. BUTLER, RHETT OGDEN, UT 7.520 0.00 0.00
36. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 8.290 0.00 0.00
37. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 8.440 0.00 0.00
38. HART, CARLY BRIGHAM CITY, UT 8.620 0.00 0.00
39. BARKER, KAMREE EVANSTON, WY 8.770 0.00 0.00
40. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 8.910 0.00 0.00
41. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 10.250 0.00 0.00
42. OGDEN, CONNELLY KAYSVILLE, UT 15.050 0.00 0.00
43. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 21.640 0.00 0.00
44. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HAMBLIN, KASH HOOPER, UT 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. GALE, BROCK WESTON, ID 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 65.0 8.00 8.00
4. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 60.0 7.00 7.00
5. FIFE, BROOKS PLAIN CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. RAMONE, SHAYNE BLUFFDALE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK HORSE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FOWERS, TITAN TAYLOR, UT 9.280 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, KACHE WEST WARREN, UT 9.360 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 9.380 8.00 8.00
4. HEINER, DALLIE CORINNE, UT 9.470 7.00 7.00
5. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 9.570 6.00 6.00
6. MORSE, JOURNEE RANDOLPH, UT 9.750 5.00 5.00
7. JENSEN, KADEN HYRUM, UT 9.780 4.00 4.00
8. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 9.840 3.00 3.00
9. LEAVITT, JAXON RANDOLPH, UT 9.900 2.00 2.00
10. VENSTRA, PAISLEY HOOPER, UT 9.970 1.00 1.00
11. WALKER, HARPER WARRREN, UT 10.000 0.00 0.00
12. GALE, BROCK WESTON, ID 10.090 0.00 0.00
13. FIFE, BROOKS PLAIN CITY, UT 10.410 0.00 0.00
14. PLATT, KAISLEY NEWCASTLE, UT 10.440 0.00 0.00
15. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 10.470 0.00 0.00
16. WESTON, GRACIE LAKETOWN, UT 10.500 0.00 0.00
17. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 10.840 0.00 0.00
18. POWELL, LAQADE LYMAN, WY 10.870 0.00 0.00
19. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 11.060 0.00 0.00
20. MEYERHOFFER, TIANA OGDEN, UT 12.000 0.00 0.00
21. BITTON, QUINN HOOPER, UT 12.190 0.00 0.00
22. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 12.680 0.00 0.00
23. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 12.720 0.00 0.00
24. MARTIN, BENTLEE PERRY, UT 13.190 0.00 0.00
25. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 13.630 0.00 0.00
26. BUTLER, PRESLEY SLATERVILLE, UT 14.000 0.00 0.00
27. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 14.780 0.00 0.00
28. RAMONE, SHAYNE BLUFFDALE, UT 15.720 0.00 0.00
29. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 17.910 0.00 0.00
30. HART, CARLY BRIGHAM CITY, UT 18.620 0.00 0.00
31. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 18.780 0.00 0.00
32. BARTLETT, ***BRIDGER MORGAN, UT 19.120 0.00 0.00
33. BARKER, KAMREE EVANSTON, WY 19.380 0.00 0.00
34. ADAMS, ANNA HOOPER, UT 20.900 0.00 0.00
35. BUTLER, RHETT OGDEN, UT 24.680 0.00 0.00
36. MAXFIELD, EMILY LYMAN, WY 26.400 0.00 0.00
37. OGDEN, CONNELLY KAYSVILLE, UT 26.840 0.00 0.00
38. OGDEN, EMMERSYN KAYSVILLE, UT 29.220 0.00 0.00
39. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. DOUGLAS, KYNLEE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MAXFIELD, AUBREY LYMAN, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HADLOCK, JUDD LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00